Achievement and Integration Program Contact

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
Achievement and Integration Program Contact
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District
Nancy Landeros Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District nancy.landeros@isd518.net (507) 376-3300
0745-01 Albany Public School District
Julie Eaton Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District julie.eaton@alschools.org (507) 379-4816
Victoria Beckman Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0876-01 Annandale Public School District vbeckman@isd876.org (320) 274-8226
Keith Brooks Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District keith.brooks@ahschools.us (763) 506-1017
Kristi Beckman Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0492-01 Austin Public School District kristi.beckman@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1107
Carol Thompson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0162-01 Bagley Public School District cthompson@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120
Tanya Maethner Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District tmaethner@isd542.org (218) 862-4605
Minda Anderson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0726-01 Becker Public School District manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
Ms. Josie Dingmann Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District jdingmann@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
Laura Spanier Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District Lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
Brett Benson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x3102
James Menton Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x2102
Dinna Wade-Ardley Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District dwade@isd272.org (952) 681-6417
Michelle Ford Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District mford@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386 x2753
Pam Miller Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools pmiller@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8777
Imina Oftedahl Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District ioftedahl@isd191.org (952) 707-2008
Steve Thomas Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Tammi Samuelson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District tsamuelson@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Jessica Denter Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0531-01 Byron Public School District jessica.denter@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
Ryan Nielsen Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
0093-01 Carlton Public School District
Tabatha Miller Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District tmiller@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Eric Nelson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools enelson@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210 x5204
Ryan Grow Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x106
Teresa Angell Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District tangell@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6206
Bondo Nyembwe Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District nyembweb@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4519
Kirsten Hutchison Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Nathan Libbon Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1004
Kristi Borgland Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools kborgland@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1003
Jeremiah Olson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313 x1
Mr. Ryan Stotesbery Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2306
Sarah Scofield Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0317-01 Deer River Public School District sscofield@isd318.org (763) 486-0251
Renee Kerzman Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District rkerzman@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Heather Lyke Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District heatherlyke@deschools.org (507) 545-2924 x404
Nathan Smith Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0709-01 Duluth Public School District nathan.smith@isd709.org (218) 336-8714
Andy Almos Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools
Robin Francis Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools FrancisR@district112.org (952) 556-6257
Dr. Robb Virgin Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District rvirgin@edenpr.org (952) 975-7000
Keith Buckridge Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Dr. Randy Smasal Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0273-01 Edina Public School District randy.smasal@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4951
Kari Rock Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District kari.rock@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District
Heidi Oanes Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District hoanes@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6009
Jeff Drake Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9010
0051-01 Foley Public School District
Brad Ward Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District bward@flaschools.org (651) 982-8350
Ms Sue Chase Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0601-01 Fosston Public School District schase@isd601.org (218) 435-6335 x105
Rebecca Matejka Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District rmatejka@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181 x4207
Dr. Jason Bodey Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0014-01 Fridley Public School District jason.bodey@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5005
Michael Pagel Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2514 x3502
Heather Huset Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District heather.huset@isd505.org (507) 425-2581 x3558
Dr. Jeff Horton Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
Sarah Scofield Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District sscofield@isd318.org (763) 486-0251
Rachel Larson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District rlarson@isd200.org (651) 480-7011
0150-01 Hawley Public School District
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District
Paul Chick Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115 x102
Soom Chandaswang Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District soom.chandaswang@isd518.net (507) 376-3300
Adam Johnson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0002-01 Hill City Public School District ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Sandy Korf Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District Skorf@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
Dr. Chris Swenson, 2380233 Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-4308
Ann Ertl Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District ann.ertl@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4037
Teajai Schmidt Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools schmidtt@isd199.org (651) 306-7806
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District
Barry Schmidt Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
Jeremy Erler Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton jerler@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181 x7778
Erin Hjelmeland Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0717-01 Jordan Public School District ehjelmeland@isd717.org (952) 492-4486
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District
Bryan Boysen Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Joel Timmerman Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0739-01 Kimball Public School District joel.timmerman@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x2502
2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District
Dan Beert Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial dbeert@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2320
Mary Merchant Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District mary_m@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510 x1420
Dr. Chris Fenske Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1305
Lydia Lindsoe Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Lydia.Lindsoe@isd194.org (952) 232-2067
Brad Evenson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District bevenson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-4641
Cori McRae Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0497-01 Lyle Public School District cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Dr. Jerry Rasmussen Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Judd Wheatley Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2180-01 MACCRAY School District wheatleyj@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
0837-01 Madelia Public School District
Amanda Okeson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District aokeson@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211 x110
Ali Middlebrook Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District ali.middlebrook@isd832.net (651) 407-2304
Michelle Kruize Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0077-01 Mankato Public School District mkruiz1@isd77.org (507) 207-5202
2135-01 Maple River School District
Mary Kay Thomas Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District marykay.thomas@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6938
Jeremy Williams Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
Cori Reynolds Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Carrie White Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District cwhite@isd4.org (218) 768-5163
Wendy Barutt Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0740-01 Melrose Public School District wbarutt@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x4212
John Willey Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Kandace Logan Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Kandace.Logan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0468
0414-01 Minneota Public School District
Shawn Huntley Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District shuntley@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833 x2165
0882-01 Monticello Public School District
Dr. Jeremy Larson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District jeremylarson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3315
Angie Peschel Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District angie.peschel@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6003
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools
Joe Meyer Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6575
Tracy Detloff Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District detlofft@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
Paul Henn Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District Phenn@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
Jodi Flaten Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District jodif@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
Cherise Ayers Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District CAyers@isd622.org (651) 748-7463
Hope Langston Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0659-01 Northfield Public School District hlangston@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3436
Mary Yakibchuk Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0118-01 Northland Community Schools myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
Lisa DeMars Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0480-01 Onamia Public School District ldemars@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6707
Dr. Aaron Ruhland Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District aaron.ruhland@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8329
Randal Bergquist Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0279-01 Osseo Public School District
Michelle Krell Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mkrell@isd761.org (507) 444-8603
Krystal Murphy Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District krystalmurphy@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6442
Kari Osendorf Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District kosendorf@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
Mary Holmberg Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District mholmberg@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
Rodolfo Martinez Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District rmartinez@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4078
Hannah Levenhagen Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District hlevenhagen@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500
George Weber Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1902
Nichole Laven Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0578-01 Pine City Public School District nlaven@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
Dr. Tamara Champa Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
Christopher Schulz Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
Melany Wellnitz Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District melany.wellnitz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
Darrin Strosahl Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools dstrosahl@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651 x5555
Dr. Daniel Edwards Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools dedwards@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0031
Judi Vitito Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0704-01 Proctor Public School District jvitito@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3235
Patricia Lindeman Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2902-01 RTR Public Schools patricia.lindeman@rtrschools.org (320) 309-8513
Dustin Hinckley Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District dhinckley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1022
Todd Lee Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
2897-01 Redwood Area School District
2890-01 Renville County West School District
0280-01 Richfield Public School District
Tamuriel Grace Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District tamuriel_grace@rdale.org (763) 504-8026
Brenda Wichmann Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0535-01 Rochester Public School District brwichmann@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4301
Robert Danneker Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0883-01 Rockford Public School District dannekerr@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
Sam Court Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0750-01 Rocori Public School District courtsam@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 251-8651 x2101
Steve Troen Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan steven.troen@district196.org (651) 423-7884
Virgil Jones Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan virgil.jones@district196.org (651) 423-7723
Delon Smith Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0623-01 Roseville Public School District delon.smith@isd623.org (651) 604-3527
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools
Sherry Carlstrom Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools cheryl.carlstrom@spps.org (651) 744-1451
Nikki Linscheid Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District nikki.linscheid@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x1188
Jenny Bushman Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
Ray Betton Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District rbetton@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5148
2310-01 Sibley East School District
John Cselovszki, 7947903 Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903 x1409
Jeremy R Tammi Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275 x153
Chad Schmidt Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District chad.schmidt@sspps.org (651) 457-9416
0833-01 South Washington County Schools
Scott Hall Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0500-01 Southland Public School District shall@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
Dr. Hope Rahn Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools hrahn@district16.org (651) 755-2990
Jeff Kuehn Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0085-01 Springfield Public School District jeff.kuehn@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4286
Dr. Renee Corneille Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rcorneille@isd282.org (612) 706-1150
Ellen Stewart Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District ellen.stewart@isd742.org (320) 370-8105
Dr. Steven Heil Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0840-01 St. James Public School District sheil@isd840.org (507) 375-3325 x1
Kimberly Jordan Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kjordan@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1123
Patrick Duffy Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District duffy.patrick@slpschools.org (952) 928-6072
Silvy Lafayette Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District lafayette.silvy@slpschools.org (952) 928-6074
Ytive Prafke Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District yprafke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703 x1010
Sharon Prunty Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District sharon.prunty@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1612
Eric Anderson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools andersone@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8389
Sara Olson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District sara.olson@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5236
Dr. Chad Allen Anderson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
Kevin Babcock, 3648101 Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2905-01 Tri-City United School District kbabcock@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8101
Lisa Shellum Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Dave Kuehn, 218-826-6101 Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 x104
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District
Sarah Johnson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District sarahjohnson@whaschools.org (218) 547-4244
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District
Dana Miller Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
Dr. Peter Mau Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan peter.mau@isd197.org (651) 403-7004
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
0624-01 White Bear Lake School District
Karen Douglass Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0347-01 Willmar Public School District douglassk@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8541
William L Peel Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x112
Peggy Pfeffer Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0177-01 Windom Public School District ppfeffer@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x504
Jamie Frank Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0177-01 Windom Public School District jfrank@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x502
Sharon Johnson Achievement and Integration Program Contact 0518-01 Worthington Public School District sharon.johnson@isd518.net (507) 376-6105
Leah Schueler Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East lschueler@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081 x100
Lidia Wallerich Achievement and Integration Program Contact 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District lidiaw@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1420