District American Indian Education Contact

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District American Indian Education Contact
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District
Shelbi Pool District American Indian Education Contact 4074-07 AFSA High School spool@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3924
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School
4119-07 Academic Arts High School
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy
Aaron Cook District American Indian Education Contact 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Kris Sterton District American Indian Education Contact 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools kriss@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Molly R Schilling District American Indian Education Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266 x0904
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
Andy Dokken District American Indian Education Contact 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District adokken@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
Laura Roelike District American Indian Education Contact 0745-01 Albany Public School District lroelike@district745.org (320) 845-5202
Mary Jo Dorman District American Indian Education Contact 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Mary.Dorman@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District
Darcy Josephson District American Indian Education Contact 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District djosephson@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141 x4205
0876-01 Annandale Public School District
Randy Gresczyk District American Indian Education Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Randy.Gresczyk@ahschools.us (763) 506-1186
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School
Jon Moberg District American Indian Education Contact 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0039 x5202
0261-01 Ashby Public School District
4184-07 Aspen Academy
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Randy Vetsch District American Indian Education Contact 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Jennifer Geraghty District American Indian Education Contact 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8943
Ben Burgess District American Indian Education Contact 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy ben.burgess@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
terri Siguenza District American Indian Education Contact 4067-07 Aurora Charter School tsiguenza@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9583
Anna Wallin District American Indian Education Contact 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
John Alberts District American Indian Education Contact 0492-01 Austin Public School District john.alberts@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1904
Nora Whalen District American Indian Education Contact 4075-07 Avalon School nora@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x207
0676-01 Badger Public School District
Mrs Carol Thompson District American Indian Education Contact 0162-01 Bagley Public School District cthompson@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120 x2126
Megan Hoyer District American Indian Education Contact 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District mhoyer@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
Jodi Fanth District American Indian Education Contact 0091-01 Barnum Public School District jfanth@isd91.org (218) 389-3273 x1006
Tanya Maethner District American Indian Education Contact 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District tmaethner@isd542.org (218) 862-4605
Laura Potter District American Indian Education Contact 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center laurap@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Hinhan Loud Hawk District American Indian Education Contact 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center hinhanl@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Michael Reeder District American Indian Education Contact 4124-07 Beacon Academy mreeder@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1104
Michelle Peacock District American Indian Education Contact 0726-01 Becker Public School District mpeacock@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District
Angie Kahle District American Indian Education Contact 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
Sonia Wadena District American Indian Education Contact 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Sonia_Wadena@isd31.net (218) 441-6355
Dennis Laumeyer District American Indian Education Contact 0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District
4192-07 Best Academy
Sonni Buerskin District American Indian Education Contact 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
Diane Blanchette District American Indian Education Contact 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
James Menton District American Indian Education Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x3102
Jody Wagner District American Indian Education Contact 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District jwagner@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5236
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist
Hiedi Hecker District American Indian Education Contact 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District hhecker@isd271.org (952) 806-7954
2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District
Amy Larsen District American Indian Education Contact 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
Jennifer Anderson District American Indian Education Contact 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School jennifer.anderson@blueskyschool.org (218) 451-2039
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori
0314-01 Braham Public School District
Ashley Ingebrigtson District American Indian Education Contact 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District ashley.ingebrigtson@isd181.org (218) 454-6142
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools
Corinna Erickson District American Indian Education Contact 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District ericksonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
Jena Carlson District American Indian Education Contact 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jcarlson@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0787-01 Browerville Public School District
Carmen Hills District American Indian Education Contact 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools
Pam Miller District American Indian Education Contact 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools pmiller@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8777
Beverly King District American Indian Education Contact 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig BeKing@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x3063
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Rebecca Mousseau District American Indian Education Contact 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District rmousseau@isd191.org (952) 707-6267
0836-01 Butterfield Public School District
Jessica Denter District American Indian Education Contact 0531-01 Byron Public School District jessica.denter@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District
Tammy Kraft District American Indian Education Contact 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District tkraft@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6204
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District
0891-01 Canby Public School District
Steven Strauss District American Indian Education Contact 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District strauss.steven@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School
4237-07 Career Pathways
John Engstrom District American Indian Education Contact 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225 x113
Sydney Harper District American Indian Education Contact 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools sharper@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x1322
Ms Awna Cournoyer District American Indian Education Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District acournoyer@cedarmt.org (507) 557-2251
Mark Grossklaus District American Indian Education Contact 0012-01 Centennial Public School District mgrossklaus@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
Andrea Kolstad District American Indian Education Contact 0108-01 Central Public School District akolstad@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools
Sarah Schmidt District American Indian Education Contact 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District sschmidt@isd2144.org (651) 213-2005
0695-01 Chisholm Public School District
David Wagner Baukol District American Indian Education Contact 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
Lynda Wadena District American Indian Education Contact 1435-34 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4810
4000-07 City Academy
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
Josh Tharaldson District American Indian Education Contact 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District jtharaldson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x103
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools
Tracey Raguse District American Indian Education Contact 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley traguse@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
Teresa Angell District American Indian Education Contact 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District tangell@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6206
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary
Melissa Mase District American Indian Education Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy mmase@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Katie Rotz, 4662276 District American Indian Education Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy krotz@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Bondo Nyembwe District American Indian Education Contact 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District Nyembwe@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4519
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District
4181-07 Community School of Excellence
Jennifer Littlewolf District American Indian Education Contact 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy jenniferl@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4507
Maria Burnett District American Indian Education Contact 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools mburnett@isd166.org (218) 370-2255
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools
Dave Emanuel District American Indian Education Contact 0593-01 Crookston Public School District daveemanuel@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
Peter Vukelich District American Indian Education Contact 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District pvukelich@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8822
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School
Nick Rice District American Indian Education Contact 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrice@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Andrea Halverson District American Indian Education Contact 4185-07 DaVinci Academy ahalverson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District
Ryan Stotesbery District American Indian Education Contact 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955
Gerald White, 2462420 District American Indian Education Contact 0317-01 Deer River Public School District gwhite@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Matthew Schoen District American Indian Education Contact 0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1901
Joe Carrier District American Indian Education Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District jcarrier@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228 x3109
Renee Kerzman District American Indian Education Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District rkerzman@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Wayne LePard District American Indian Education Contact 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton wlepard@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6844
4221-07 Discovery Charter School
Dan Weisser District American Indian Education Contact 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault dweisser@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07 Discovery Woods
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District
Edye Howes District American Indian Education Contact 0709-01 Duluth Public School District edye.howes@isd709.org (218) 336-8700 x1152
Steve Ondrus District American Indian Education Contact 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy steve.ondrus@duluthedison.com (218) 628-0697
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School
Andy Almos District American Indian Education Contact 2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
Suraya Driscoll District American Indian Education Contact 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools sdriscoll@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Tara Lere District American Indian Education Contact 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
Courtney Caldwell District American Indian Education Contact 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools CaldwellC@district112.org (952) 556-6258
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School
Dr. Robb Virgin District American Indian Education Contact 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District rvirgin@edenpr.org (952) 975-7000
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District
Shaun Pakenham District American Indian Education Contact 0273-01 Edina Public School District shaun.pakenham@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4529
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School
Joseph E Stangler District American Indian Education Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 274-3198
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District
0696-01 Ely Public School District
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
Luis Vanegas District American Indian Education Contact 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Greg Hexum District American Indian Education Contact 0099-01 Esko Public School District grhexum@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-4673
Mary Zoubek District American Indian Education Contact 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter mzoubek@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4279-07 Exploration High School
4244-07 FIT Academy
4036-07 Face to Face Academy
Andrew Traetow, 2384234 District American Indian Education Contact 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4006
Katherine Schultz District American Indian Education Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District kschultz@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6018
Chris Bussmann District American Indian Education Contact 0192-01 Farmington Public School District cbussmann@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5054
Sarah Kampa District American Indian Education Contact 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District skampa@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9784
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District
2198-01 Fillmore Central
0600-01 Fisher Public School District
Jonathan Payne District American Indian Education Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Paul Neubauer District American Indian Education Contact 0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7175
Vicki Oberstar District American Indian Education Contact 1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7260
Brad Ward District American Indian Education Contact 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District bward@flaschools.org (651) 982-8350
Ms Angela Boushee District American Indian Education Contact 0601-01 Fosston Public School District aboushee@isd601.org (218) 435-6335 x123
Heather Perrine District American Indian Education Contact 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District hperrine@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181 x5339
Laura Seifert-Hertling District American Indian Education Contact 0014-01 Fridley Public School District laura.seifert@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts
Michael Pagel District American Indian Education Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2514 x3502
Marilyn Stutsman District American Indian Education Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools marilyn.stutsman@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2269 x2269
Dr. Jeff Horton District American Indian Education Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy
Jennifer Kurth District American Indian Education Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School Jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary
Jamie Ronholm District American Indian Education Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District jronholm@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2536
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District
4186-07 Global Academy
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District
Tomas Loberg District American Indian Education Contact 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Brenda Millmann District American Indian Education Contact 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain brenda.millmann@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District
Jessica Bobrowski District American Indian Education Contact 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District jbobrowski@isd318.org (218) 327-5711
Rachael Lehman District American Indian Education Contact 4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul James McGlynn District American Indian Education Contact 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
Matt McElrath District American Indian Education Contact 4105-07 Great River School mmcelrath@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780 x11
Lindsay Paschke District American Indian Education Contact 4144-07 Green Isle Community School lindsay.paschke@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Sharon Schultz District American Indian Education Contact 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232 x206
Lowanna Greensky District American Indian Education Contact 0316-01 Greenway Public School District lgreensky@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
0447-01 Grygla Public School District
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy
0768-01 Hancock Public School District
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter
Rachel Larson District American Indian Education Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District rlarson@isd200.org (651) 480-7011
0150-01 Hawley Public School District
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District
Julie Henderson District American Indian Education Contact 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
0545-01 Henning Public School District
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District
Renee Klinkner District American Indian Education Contact 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools rklinkner@isd700.org (218) 729-6690 x6009
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District
Christine Reed District American Indian Education Contact 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies creed@hiawathaacademies.org (773) 573-5721
Charles Wagner District American Indian Education Contact 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District charles.wagner@isd701.org (218) 208-0841 x12060
Tikonwaun Blackamore District American Indian Education Contact 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tikonwaunblackamore@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy
Pat rendle District American Indian Education Contact 0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District
Sandra Korf District American Indian Education Contact 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District skorf@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277 x2202
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District
Jessica Glidden District American Indian Education Contact 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District Jessica.Glidden@hopkinsschools.org (952) 567-8880
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Mary Morem District American Indian Education Contact 0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323 x1104
Kelli Westling District American Indian Education Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted kwestling@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-3900 x1112 or 3122
0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District
Dr. Omotoke A Olatoye District American Indian Education Contact 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
Tom Vollom District American Indian Education Contact 0361-01 International Falls School District tvollom@isd361.org (218) 283-2571 x1113
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Teajai Schmidt District American Indian Education Contact 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools schmidtt@isd199.org (651) 306-7806
Katie Raverty District American Indian Education Contact 0473-01 Isle Public School District kraverty@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3101
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District
Jackie Longhenry District American Indian Education Contact 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Chad Williams District American Indian Education Contact 0717-01 Jordan Public School District cwilliams@isd717.org (952) 492-4230
Isreal Moses District American Indian Education Contact 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School imoses@kippminnesota.org (952) 380-8748
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School
Chris Kragenbring District American Indian Education Contact 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District
Dr. Mymique Baxter District American Indian Education Contact 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x302
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District
Ms. Carrie Anderson District American Indian Education Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District canderson@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
0739-01 Kimball Public School District
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District
2171-01 Kittson Central School District
4035-07 LIFE Prep
Kate Garfin District American Indian Education Contact 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School kate@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District
2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District
Erick Enger District American Indian Education Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198 x7002
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Raina Askin District American Indian Education Contact 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District raskin@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754 Ext. 1072
Jay Belcastro District American Indian Education Contact 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201 x8213
Lawrence Norwegian District American Indian Education Contact 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District lawrence_norwegian@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1153
Kathryn Griebel District American Indian Education Contact 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy kgriebel@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Dr. Chris Fenske District American Indian Education Contact 2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1305
Lydia Lindsoe District American Indian Education Contact 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Lydia.Lindsoe@isd194.org (952) 232-2067
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District
Brett Clarke District American Indian Education Contact 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District brettclarke@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
AJ Dombeck District American Indian Education Contact 0306-01 Laporte Public School District aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288 x109
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter
2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District
0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools
Tonicia Salaam District American Indian Education Contact 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist.
Molly Dandelet District American Indian Education Contact 4233-07 Level Up Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District
4178-07 Lincoln International High School
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Ryan Rehnstrand District American Indian Education Contact 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy rrehnstrand@lgamn.org (612) 351-4566
Chelsea Brown District American Indian Education Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District cbrown@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
Christine Grams District American Indian Education Contact 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools cgrams@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2013
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
Daniel Ludvigson District American Indian Education Contact 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District dludvigson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-4646
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts
Ryan Christopher Johnson District American Indian Education Contact 2184-01 Luverne Public School District r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
0497-01 Lyle Public School District
0415-01 Lynd Public School District
2180-01 MACCRAY School District
0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District
0837-01 Madelia Public School District
Aimee Pederson District American Indian Education Contact 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District apederson@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211 x248
Ali Middlebrook District American Indian Education Contact 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District ali.middlebrook@isd832.net (651) 407-2304
Jocelyn Desutter District American Indian Education Contact 0077-01 Mankato Public School District jdesut1@isd77.org (507) 387-7353
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District
2135-01 Maple River School District
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
4297-07 Marine Village School
0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools
Mary Kay Thomas District American Indian Education Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District marykay.thomas@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6938
2448-01 Martin County West School District
Cecelia Dodge District American Indian Education Contact 4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
Brad Johnson District American Indian Education Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District bjohnson@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
Dakota Boyd District American Indian Education Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District dboyd@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
0763-01 Medford Public School District
Gregory WInter District American Indian Education Contact 0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
0821-01 Menahga Public School District
Keiza Besemann District American Indian Education Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District kbesemann@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321
4005-07 Metro Deaf School
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
4153-07 Midway Star Academy
Dr. David Wedin District American Indian Education Contact 0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7212
0635-01 Milroy Public School District
Jennifer Simon District American Indian Education Contact 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Jennifer.Simon@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0610
0414-01 Minneota Public School District
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy
Jodi Grisdale District American Indian Education Contact 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center jgrisdale@mnic.org (612) 234-1134
Tracy Eberlein District American Indian Education Contact 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center teberlein@mnic.org (612) 707-2057 x6127072057
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy
4007-07 Minnesota New Country School
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School
Coya Night Pipe District American Indian Education Contact 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School cnightpipe@emailmtcs.org (612) 440-0685
4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School
Steve Urbanski District American Indian Education Contact 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District steve.urbanski@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5109
Chip Rankin District American Indian Education Contact 2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School
Shawn Huntley District American Indian Education Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District shuntley@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833 x2165
Lori Hanson District American Indian Education Contact 0882-01 Monticello Public School District lori.hanson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2112
Sarah Welk District American Indian Education Contact 0882-01 Monticello Public School District sarah.welk@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2002
Amy Zanotti District American Indian Education Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District azanotti@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3717
0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District
Rana Olson District American Indian Education Contact 0332-01 Mora Public School District rolson@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200 x4122
Tabitha Morris District American Indian Education Contact 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools tmorris@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4400
Jill Spencer District American Indian Education Contact 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District jill.spencer@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-7811
Kim Jordan District American Indian Education Contact 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District kjordan@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1110
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools
2169-01 Murray County Central Schools
David Bunn District American Indian Education Contact 2168-01 NRHEG School District dbunn@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2603
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School
Lowana Greensky District American Indian Education Contact 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District lgreensky@isd316.org (218) 885-1280
1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing
Alrick Accobee District American Indian Education Contact 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School sona@ntwschool.org (218) 935-5025
Maggie Kiley District American Indian Education Contact 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
Peter Hardy District American Indian Education Contact 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102 x104
Ms. Malita Spears District American Indian Education Contact 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District mspears@isd707.org (218) 757-3102 x157
Heidi Wormley District American Indian Education Contact 0308-01 Nevis Public School District hwormley@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
Mel Buckholtz District American Indian Education Contact 0308-01 Nevis Public School District mbuckholtz@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
Kelsey Dolge District American Indian Education Contact 4093-07 New Century Academy kelsey.dolge@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 484-2047
4240-07 New Century School
4089-07 New City School
David Lynn Conrad District American Indian Education Contact 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
Thomas kearney District American Indian Education Contact 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. Tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District
4143-07 New Millennium Academy
Maren Bahler District American Indian Education Contact 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools mbahler@isd721.org (952) 758-1740
0088-01 New Ulm Public School District
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist.
Samuel Cotton District American Indian Education Contact 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District samuel.cotton@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07 Noble Academy
Kristin Thronson District American Indian Education Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District kristins@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
David Treichel District American Indian Education Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
4053-07 North Lakes Academy
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy
Shelly Pierson District American Indian Education Contact 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x118
Rebecca Buck District American Indian Education Contact 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District rbuck@isd622.org (651) 748-7559
4219-07 Northeast College Prep
Benita Hassell District American Indian Education Contact 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School Benita.Hassell@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400 x119
Matt Hillmann District American Indian Education Contact 0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
Leah Monroe District American Indian Education Contact 0118-01 Northland Community Schools lmonroe@isd118.org (218) 566-2351 x32021
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District
Christina Clitso-Nayquonabe District American Indian Education Contact 0480-01 Onamia Public School District cclitsonayquonabe@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6839
Dr. Aaron Ruhland District American Indian Education Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District aaron.ruhland@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8329
Mr. Kristopher Evje District American Indian Education Contact 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools kristopher.evje@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x401
0213-01 Osakis Public School District
Erik Redix District American Indian Education Contact 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School redix@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Duane Wardally District American Indian Education Contact 0279-01 Osseo Public School District WardallyD@district279.org (763) 391-7124
Michelle Krell District American Indian Education Contact 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mkrell@isd761.org (507) 444-8603
Amy Erendu District American Indian Education Contact 4008-07 PACT Charter School a.erendu@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x106
4110-07 PIM Arts High School
Brandon Wait District American Indian Education Contact 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Danette Larson District American Indian Education Contact 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District dlarson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6417
0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist.
Katherine Good District American Indian Education Contact 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School good@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416 x240
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc.
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District
Brian Korf District American Indian Education Contact 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4435
Ms Lisa Christensen District American Indian Education Contact 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools lchristensen@isd186.org (218) 568-9578
Hannah Levenhagen District American Indian Education Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District hlevenhagen@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School
0484-01 Pierz Public School District
Sarah Schlake District American Indian Education Contact 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School sschlake@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
0116-01 Pillager Public School District
Nichole Laven District American Indian Education Contact 0578-01 Pine City Public School District nlaven@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District
Neegonee Brunner District American Indian Education Contact 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District nbrunner@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4100
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District
Ms Melany Wellnitz District American Indian Education Contact 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District melany.wellnitz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756 x4216
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy
0477-01 Princeton Public School District
Dr. Daniel Edwards District American Indian Education Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools dedwards@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0031
Sam Ouk District American Indian Education Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools souk@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0071
Judi Vitito District American Indian Education Contact 0704-01 Proctor Public School District jvitito@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3235
Kerry Juntunen District American Indian Education Contact 0704-01 Proctor Public School District kjuntunen@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3217
4213-07 Prodeo Academy
4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District American Indian Education Contact 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
2902-01 RTR Public Schools
0195-01 Randolph Public School District
JIM Guetter District American Indian Education Contact 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.
Doctor Giniwgiizhig District American Indian Education Contact 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District giniwgiizhig@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1010
Todd Richard Lee District American Indian Education Contact 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Karsten L. Anderson District American Indian Education Contact 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District klanderson@rwps.org (651) 385-4500
Jackie Probst District American Indian Education Contact 2897-01 Redwood Area School District jprobst@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8124
2890-01 Renville County West School District
Sarah Jesperson District American Indian Education Contact 0280-01 Richfield Public School District sarah.jesperson@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6189
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School
Kevin Krieg District American Indian Education Contact 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter kkrieg@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120 x31
Tamuriel Grace District American Indian Education Contact 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District tamuriel_grace@rdale.org (763) 504-8026
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy
Amelia Cordell District American Indian Education Contact 0535-01 Rochester Public School District amcordell@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3723
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy
Teresa Knife Chief District American Indian Education Contact 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools teresa.knifechief@rrps.org (218) 742-3949
Robert Danneker District American Indian Education Contact 0883-01 Rockford Public School District DannekerR@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
0750-01 Rocori Public School District
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School
Mrs. Amy McGuire District American Indian Education Contact 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Amy_McGuire@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2746 x6403
Lisa Turgeon District American Indian Education Contact 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan lisa.turgeon@district196.org (651) 423-7890
Jorja Valandra District American Indian Education Contact 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan jorja.valandra@district196.org (651) 423-7912
Francisca El Zeenny District American Indian Education Contact 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan francisca.elzeenny@district196.org (651) 423-7935
Delon Smith District American Indian Education Contact 0623-01 Roseville Public School District delon.smith@isd623.org (651) 604-3527
0850-01 Rothsay Public School District
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools
Dr. Kristine Wehrkamp District American Indian Education Contact 0485-01 Royalton Public School District kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
Mary Kurvers District American Indian Education Contact 0139-01 Rush City Public School District MKurvers@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools
Cari-Ana Garcia Luna District American Indian Education Contact 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan District American Indian Education Contact 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Ahmed Mursal District American Indian Education Contact 4200-07 STEP Academy ahmed@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4142-07 STRIDE Academy
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
Callie Jacobs District American Indian Education Contact 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
John Bobolink District American Indian Education Contact 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools john.bobolink@spps.org (651) 744-4013
Ms. Julia Bjerke District American Indian Education Contact 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District julia.bjerke@isd748.org (320) 656-3762
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District
Jenny Bushman District American Indian Education Contact 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School
0820-01 Sebeka Public School District
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy
Dee Buros District American Indian Education Contact 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District dburos@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5752
2310-01 Sibley East School District
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy
0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District
Paris Ford District American Indian Education Contact 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy pford@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x221
0363-01 South Koochiching School District
Chad Schmidt District American Indian Education Contact 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District chad.schmidt@sspps.org (651) 457-9416
Brittney Amitrano District American Indian Education Contact 0833-01 South Washington County Schools bamitran@sowashco.org (651) 425-3712
Sandra Saucedo-Falagan District American Indian Education Contact 0833-01 South Washington County Schools ssaucedo@sowashco.org (651) 425-6290
0500-01 Southland Public School District
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School
Jill Johnson District American Indian Education Contact 4160-07 Spectrum High School jijohnson@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703 x9897
4113-07 Spero Academy
0297-01 Spring Grove School District
Anthony Mayer District American Indian Education Contact 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools amayer@district16.org (763) 600-5081
0085-01 Springfield Public School District
Jody Pollnow District American Indian Education Contact 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools jpollnow@isd282.org (612) 706-1203
Jeff Apse District American Indian Education Contact 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420 x1152
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District
Lacey Lokken District American Indian Education Contact 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District lacey.lokken@isd742.org (320) 370-8102 x8102
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
Jon Gutierrez District American Indian Education Contact 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5900 x5905
Haley Dagle District American Indian Education Contact 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools haley.dagle@isd15.org (763) 213-1575
0840-01 St. James Public School District
Kimberly Jordan District American Indian Education Contact 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kjordan@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1123
Freida Bailey District American Indian Education Contact 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District bailey.freida@slpschools.org (952) 928-6555
Teri Johnson District American Indian Education Contact 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District terij@mystma.org (763) 497-6531
4029-07 St. Paul City School
4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights
Jon Graff District American Indian Education Contact 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District jgraff@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210 x5019
Kathy Johnson District American Indian Education Contact 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District kathy.johnson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2433
Deb Ferdon District American Indian Education Contact 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District dferdon@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3506
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
Belinda Selfors District American Indian Education Contact 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
Eric Anderson District American Indian Education Contact 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools andersone@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8389
4169-07 Stonebridge World School
4232-07 Success Academy
Annette Vemuri District American Indian Education Contact 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Gene Harthan District American Indian Education Contact 0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5101
4127-07 TEAM Academy
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning
Light Love District American Indian Education Contact 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota Light@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
4258-07 The Journey School
Holly Ward District American Indian Education Contact 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District holly.ward@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5223
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District
Erica Harmsen District American Indian Education Contact 4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Michelle Vollbrecht District American Indian Education Contact 2905-01 Tri-City United School District mvollbrecht@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8131
2358-01 Tri-County School District
2125-01 Triton School District
0458-01 Truman Public School District
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School
Peg Braaten District American Indian Education Contact 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist pbraaten@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
Dave Kuehn District American Indian Education Contact 0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 x104
2134-01 United South Central School District
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School
Alissa Abelson District American Indian Education Contact 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy alissa.abelson@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0487-01 Upsala Public School District
Christina James District American Indian Education Contact 4088-07 Urban Academy cjames@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x101
4218-07 Venture Academy
Michele Maki District American Indian Education Contact 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mmaki@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0818-01 Verndale Public School District
Shelby Spry District American Indian Education Contact 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary shelby@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
Jim Freihammer District American Indian Education Contact 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x261
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District
Tim Koschinska District American Indian Education Contact 0110-01 Waconia Public School District tkoschinska@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5149
2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District
Janelle R Johnson District American Indian Education Contact 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District janellerjohnson@whaschools.org (218) 547-4248
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District
Teresa Harrold District American Indian Education Contact 0690-01 Warroad Public School District teresa_harrold@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6097
Eric Hudspith District American Indian Education Contact 0829-01 Waseca Public School District hude@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
4092-07 Watershed High School
Darren Schuler District American Indian Education Contact 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District darren.schuler@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District
Patti DeGroat District American Indian Education Contact 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools pattid@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6183
Dana Miller District American Indian Education Contact 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
2342-01 West Central Area
Allicia Waukau-Butler District American Indian Education Contact 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan allicia.waukau-butler@isd197.org (651) 403-7344
Dr. Peter Mau District American Indian Education Contact 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan peter.mau@isd197.org (651) 403-7004
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
Mark Femrite District American Indian Education Contact 0277-01 Westonka Public School District femritem@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8002
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District
Baswewe Sheri Gayle District American Indian Education Contact 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District sheri.gayle@isd624.org (651) 407-7647
Karen Douglass District American Indian Education Contact 0347-01 Willmar Public School District douglassk@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 235-8541
William Peel District American Indian Education Contact 0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x112
Randy Bruer District American Indian Education Contact 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
0177-01 Windom Public School District
Karla Winter District American Indian Education Contact 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District karla.winter@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 459-0866
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy
4016-07 World Learner Charter School
Sue Hagen District American Indian Education Contact 0518-01 Worthington Public School District sue.hagen@isd518.net (507) 727-1209
0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District
Roberta Bjkereset District American Indian Education Contact 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rbjkereset@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
4140-07 Yinghua Academy
Lidia Wallerich District American Indian Education Contact 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District lidiaw@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1420