Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
2769-01-050 Morris Area Community Education - School Readiness
0112-01-067 112 ALC Independent Study
0112-01-066 112 ALC Middle School
0112-01-071 112 ALC Seat-Based
0281-01-300 2/3 Day Preschool - NHLC
0281-01-302 2/3 Day Preschool - ZLE
0287-06-794 270 - HAP - IS
0287-06-626 270 Hopkins Alternative
0287-06-709 270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC
0287-06-710 270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC
0287-06-754 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy
0287-06-762 283 St. Louis Park Independent Study
0287-06-777 283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S.
0287-06-761 283-St. Louis Park ALC
0287-06-854 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS
0287-06-792 4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS
0281-01-305 5 Day Preschool - NHLC
2888-01-003 6-12th Grade Building
0622-01-040 622 Alternative Middle/High School
0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy
2396-01-100 A.C.G.C. Elementary
2396-01-300 A.C.G.C. Secondary
0704-01-002 A.I. Jedlicka Middle School
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6
4074-07-010 AFSA High School
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8
0287-06-613 ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY
0742-01-651 ALC - Foley
0287-06-811 ALC - Gateway - EY
0742-01-638 ALC - Holdingford
0742-01-639 ALC - Kimball
0287-06-809 ALC - NECA - EY
0287-06-808 ALC - SECA - EY
0742-01-648 ALC - Sartell
0742-01-647 ALC - Sauk Rapids
0287-06-810 ALC - W-ALT - EY
0279-01-701 ALC Credit Recovery
0625-01-711 ALC Credit Recovery
0287-06-603 ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS
0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School
0001-03-392 ALC Extended Day
0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College
0279-01-703 ALC Independent Study
0709-01-616 ALC Independent Study
0719-01-033 ALC Independent Study
0625-01-728 ALC On Track
0625-01-732 ALC Online School
0287-06-700 ALC Richfield - Success at 15
0287-06-607 ALC Richfield HS-IS
0709-01-617 ALC School Within a School
0625-01-712 ALC Secondary Extended Programs
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites
0279-01-702 ALC Senior High
0535-01-311 ALC Summer Credit Recovery
0287-06-755 ALC Westonka - IS
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School
Mari Parilla General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School mari.parrilla@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427 x209
0280-31-001 Academy of Holy Angels
0270-31-816 Academy of Whole Learning
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary
2910-01-060 Ada-Borup-West SR Program
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary
0011-01-400 Adams Elementary
0544-01-130 Adams Elementary
0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary
0511-01-010 Adrian Elementary
0511-01-015 Adrian Middle
0511-01-020 Adrian Secondary
0281-01-648 Adult Academics
0022-31-703 Adventist Christian School
0022-01-007 Afterschool Program
0834-01-975 Afton Lakeland Preschool
0834-01-785 Afton-Lakeland Elementary
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy
0272-31-027 Agape Christi Academy
Abdullahi Ismail General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology aismail@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274 x216
0001-01-010 Aitkin School Readiness
0001-01-001 Aitkin Secondary School
0192-01-621 Akin Road Elementary
0014-31-006 Al-Amal School
0745-01-060 Albany Area High School
0745-01-050 Albany Area Middle School
0745-01-010 Albany Elementary
0745-01-070 Albany PreSchool Early Childhood Center
0241-01-350 Albert Lea Area Learning Center
0241-01-380 Albert Lea School Readiness
0241-01-310 Albert Lea Senior High
0885-01-010 Albertville Primary
0242-01-002 Alden-Conger Elementary
0242-01-001 Alden-Conger Secondary
0206-01-320 Alexandria Area High School
0206-01-008 Alexandria Early Childhood - School Readiness
0270-01-561 Alice Smith Elementary
0270-01-575 Alice Smith Preschool - School Readiness
0742-31-013 All Saints Academy-St. Cloud Campus
0194-31-001 All Saints School
0284-01-149 Alternative Programs Summer Session
2397-31-032 Altona Christian School
0535-31-214 Ambassador Academy
0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School
0861-31-057 Anchor Academy
0834-01-786 Andersen Elementary
0001-03-331 Andersen Middle
0834-01-976 Andersen Preschool
0011-01-426 Andover Elementary
0011-01-094 Andover High School
0690-01-020 Angle Inlet Elementary
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary
0876-01-001 Annandale Elementary School
0876-01-002 Annandale Middle School
0876-01-006 Annandale School Readiness
0876-01-003 Annandale Senior High
0001-33-011 Annunciation
0011-31-019 Anoka Adventist Christian
0011-01-665 Anoka Family Place at the ESC
0011-01-001 Anoka High School
0011-01-003 Anoka Middle School for the Arts
0011-01-975 Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program
0011-01-110 Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School
0011-01-111 Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School
0011-01-438 Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program
0011-01-434 Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School
0001-03-300 Anthony Middle
0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle
0742-01-057 Apollo Senior High
0622-31-070 Apostolic Christian Academy
0196-01-097 Apple Valley Senior High
2853-01-055 Appleton 52 Wing School Readiness
2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary
0283-01-745 Aquila Elementary
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School
0624-01-840 Area Learning Center Summer
0283-31-024 Arete Academy
2856-01-020 Argyle Elementary
0001-03-103 Armatage Elementary
0281-01-696 Armstrong Credit Recovery
0833-01-030 Armstrong Elementary
0833-01-131 Armstrong Elementary School Readiness
0840-01-025 Armstrong School
0840-01-105 Armstrong School Readiness Program
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy
0001-33-012 Ascension Catholic School
0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary
0261-01-030 Ashby School Readiness
0261-01-020 Ashby Secondary
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School
0701-31-001 Assumption
0199-01-574 Atheneum Elementary
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School
0492-01-150 Austin Area Learning Center
0492-01-145 Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer
0492-01-170 Austin Elementary Online
0492-01-910 Austin School Readiness Program
0492-01-200 Austin Senior High
0016-31-004 Avail Academy (Blaine K-8 Campus)
0273-31-001 Avail Academy (Edina K-8 Campus)
0016-31-006 Avail Academy (Fridley 9-12 Campus)
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School
4075-07-010 Avalon School
0279-31-007 Ave Maria Academy
0745-01-030 Avon Elementary
0624-01-020 Aware
2534-01-040 BOLD Little Warriors Preschool
2534-01-017 BOLD Middle School
2534-01-020 BOLD Senior High School
Claudia Redmond General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2534-01-015 BOLD-Bird Island Elementary claudia.redmond@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x4129
2142-01-010 Babbitt Elementary
2142-01-240 Babbitt SR
0676-01-010 Badger Elementary
0676-01-020 Badger Secondary
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary
0162-01-050 Bagley Prekindergarten School Readiness
0162-01-020 Bagley Secondary
0833-01-145 Bailey Elementary School Readiness
0283-31-019 Bais Yaakov High School
2904-01-008 Balaton Little Panthers Learning Readiness Program
0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary
0001-03-105 Bancroft Elementary
0492-01-010 Banfield Elementary
0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary
0146-01-060 Barnesville School Readiness
0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary
0091-01-001 Barnum Elementary
0091-01-006 Barnum School Readiness
0091-01-002 Barnum Secondary
0001-03-217 Barton Elementary
0001-03-307 Basic Skills
0279-01-670 Basswood Elementary
0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School
0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle
0542-01-010 Battle Lake Elementary
0542-01-030 Battle Lake PreSchool/School Readiness
0542-01-020 Battle Lake Secondary
Dr. Candace Burckhardt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0181-01-004 Baxter Elementary candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
0181-01-030 Baxter School Readiness
0704-01-004 Bay View Elementary
0110-01-120 Bayview Elementary
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center
Michael Reeder General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4124-07-010 Beacon Academy mreeder@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1104
0534-01-010 Bear Cave Intermediate School
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K
0726-01-010 Becker Intermediate Elementary
0726-01-030 Becker Middle
0726-01-040 Becker Primary
Minda Anderson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0726-01-070 Becker School Readiness manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
Minda Anderson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0726-01-020 Becker Senior High manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
0621-01-025 Bel Air Elementary
2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary
2364-01-004 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Readiness Program
2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec.
0716-01-030 Belle Plaine Junior High
0716-01-050 Belle Plaine School Readiness
0716-01-020 Belle Plaine Senior High
0031-01-170 Bemidji Area Learning Center
0031-01-015 Bemidji Middle
0031-01-171 Bemidji Middle ALP
0031-01-020 Bemidji Senior High
0031-01-022 Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC
0283-31-001 Benilde - St. Margaret's
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet
0777-01-107 Benson Area Learning Center
0777-01-116 Benson School Readiness
0777-01-101 Benson Secondary
0196-31-001 Berea Lutheran
2190-01-010 Bert Raney Elementary School
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary
0786-01-020 Bertha Secondary
0786-01-040 Bertha-Hewitt School Readiness Program
4192-07-010 Best Academy
0279-31-008 Bethany Christian Academy
0656-31-001 Bethlehem Academy
0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary
Sonni Buerskin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0727-01-030 Big Lake Middle School s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
Sonni Buerskin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0727-01-060 Big Lake School Readiness (SR) s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
Sonni Buerskin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0727-01-020 Big Lake Senior High s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary
0318-01-350 Bigfork Secondary
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts
0624-01-827 Birch Lake Elementary
0284-01-804 Birchview Elementary
0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary
0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle
0318-31-004 Blackberry Seventh Day Adventist
0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary
0032-01-002 Blackduck School Readiness
0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary
0011-01-091 Blaine High School
0284-31-001 Blake Lower School-Highcroft Campus
0270-31-001 Blake Lower School-Hopkins Campus
0270-31-002 Blake Middle School
0001-33-013 Blake School
0280-31-002 Blessed Trinity-Nicollet Campus
0280-31-006 Blessed Trinity-Penn Campus
0756-01-010 Blooming Prairie Elementary
0756-01-040 Blooming Prairie School Readiness
0756-01-020 Blooming Prairie Secondary
0271-31-021 Bloomington Lutheran
0271-01-016 Bloomington Pre-School
2860-01-010 Blue Earth Area Elementary
2860-01-023 Blue Earth Area Middle
2860-01-120 Blue Earth Area School Readiness Program
2860-01-020 Blue Earth Area Secondary
0012-01-515 Blue Heron Elementary
0112-01-510 Bluff Creek Elementary
Erick Enger General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0813-01-010 Bluff View Elementary eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198 x7002
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori
0534-01-011 Bonner Elementary
0314-01-001 Braham Area Secondary
0314-01-002 Braham Elementary
0314-01-010 Braham School Readiness
Dr Candace Burckhardt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0181-01-014 Brainerd Senior High candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School
2908-01-007 Brandon-Evansville Primary School Readiness Program
0112-31-119 Breakaway Academy Primary
0272-31-026 Breakaway Academy West
0270-31-003 Breck
0846-01-010 Breckenridge Elementary
0846-01-020 Breckenridge Middle
0846-01-050 Breckenridge Preschool
0846-01-030 Breckenridge Senior High
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-060 Bridges Community Elementary tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
Sebastian Burset General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0659-01-007 Bridgewater Elementary sburset@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0662
0284-31-021 Brightmont Academy
0197-31-019 Brightmont Academy
0623-01-721 Brimhall Elementary
0623-01-102 Brimhall PreK
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-010 Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Isis Potillo General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-763 Brooklyn Center Early College Academy iportillo@bccs286.org (763) 450-3383
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-012 Brooklyn Center High School ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-017 Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Roxana Marquez-Figueroa General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-041 Brooklyn Center Kindergarten Prep Summer School rmarquez-figueroa@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-016 Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0286-01-105 Brooklyn Center Pathway Program
Roxana Marquez-Figueroa General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-004 Brooklyn Center Pre-Kindergarten rmarquez-figueroa@bccs286.org (763) 561-4480
Stella Sola General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0286-01-009 Brooklyn Center Summer School ssola@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0279-01-033 Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School
0011-01-432 Brookside Elementary
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary
0834-01-977 Brookview Preschool
0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary
0787-01-040 Browerville School Readiness
0787-01-020 Browerville Secondary
0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary
0801-01-020 Browns Valley Middle
0801-01-040 Browns Valley School Readiness
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary
0001-03-249 Bryn Mawr Elementary
0877-01-030 Buffalo Community Middle
2159-01-010 Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary
2159-01-020 Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary
2159-01-040 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School Readiness
0877-01-040 Buffalo Senior High
1115-34-010 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
4295-07-010 Bultum Academy
0256-01-537 Burnside Elementary
0191-01-514 Burnsville Alternative High School
0191-01-314 Burnsville Area Learning Center
0191-01-014 Burnsville High School
0191-01-493 Burnsville School Readiness (Preschool)
0191-01-500 Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program
0001-03-110 Burroughs Elementary
0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary
0836-01-050 Butterfield School Readiness
0836-01-030 Butterfield Secondary
0531-01-010 Byron Intermediate School
0531-01-030 Byron Middle School
0531-01-060 Byron Primary School
0531-01-050 Byron School Readiness Program
0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School
0139-01-010 C.E. Jacobson Elementary
0094-01-108 CAAEP Extended Day Program
Hannah Nelson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy hnelson@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4)
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12)
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8)
0299-01-010 Caledonia Elementary
0299-01-020 Caledonia Middle
0299-01-060 Caledonia School Readiness
0299-01-032 Caledonia Senior High
0911-31-001 Calvary Baptist Academy
0742-31-706 Calvary Classical Academy
0911-31-003 Cambridge Christian School
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School
0911-01-400 Cambridge School Readiness Program
0911-01-350 Cambridge-Isanti High School
0911-01-103 Cambridge-Isanti STEAM School
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary
0852-01-040 Campbell-Tintah School Readiness
0852-01-020 Campbell-Tintah Secondary
0891-01-020 Canby Elementary
0891-01-050 Canby Elementary School Readiness Program
0891-01-010 Canby Secondary
Jennifer Chappuis General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary Chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800 x1203
Jennifer Chappuis General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0252-01-006 Cannon Falls School Readiness Program Chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800 x1203
Tim Hodges General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0252-01-002 Cannon Falls Secondary hodges.tim@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800 x1421
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School
0622-31-050 Capital City Adventist Christian School
0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo
Hamdi Farah General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4237-07-010 Career Pathways hfarah@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0206-01-110 Carlos Elementary
0093-01-007 Carlton School District School Readiness
0093-01-001 Carlton Secondary
0001-33-044 Carondelet Catholic School
0622-01-027 Carver Elementary
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School
0115-01-031 Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr.
0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary
0115-01-020 Cass Lake-Bena Middle School
0115-01-034 Cass Lake-Bena School Curiosity Center (PreK Program)
0115-01-030 Cass Lake-Bena Secondary
0622-01-028 Castle Elementary
0593-31-001 Cathedral
0742-31-003 Cathedral
0625-31-921 Cathedral Hill Montessori School
0015-01-784 Cedar Creek Elementary School
0279-01-682 Cedar Island Elementary
2754-01-001 Cedar Mountain Elementary
2754-01-030 Cedar Mountain Pre-School/School Readiness
2754-01-002 Cedar Mountain Secondary
0196-01-712 Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math
0272-01-887 Cedar Ridge Elementary
0196-01-322 Cedar Valley Learning Center SR
0012-01-167 Centennial Area Learning Center
0012-01-510 Centennial Elementary
0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary
0012-01-164 Centennial High School
0012-01-166 Centennial Middle
0012-01-100 Centennial School Readiness (Preschool)
0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary
0012-01-511 Centerville Elementary
0624-01-058 Central Area Learning Center
0280-01-010 Central Education Center PreK
0534-01-060 Central Education Center School Readiness Program
0108-01-040 Central Elementary
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-260 Central Freedom School tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-220 Central High Area Learning Center tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0108-01-030 Central Middle
0595-01-310 Central Middle
0624-01-057 Central Middle
0284-01-953 Central Middle Alternative (CMAP)
0272-01-065 Central Middle School
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-250 Central Middle School ALC tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0815-32-001 Central Minnesota Christian School
0623-01-722 Central Park Elementary
0623-01-106 Central Park PreK
0833-01-180 Central Park School Readiness
0108-01-070 Central School Readiness Program
0108-01-020 Central Senior High
0625-01-210 Central Senior High
0194-01-105 Century Middle School
0309-01-081 Century Middle School Within A School
0535-01-305 Century Senior High
0564-01-031 Challenger Elementary
0011-01-192 Champlin Park High School
0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science
0112-01-506 Chanhassen Elementary
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School
0112-31-020 Chapel Hill Academy
0112-01-060 Chaska High School
0112-01-061 Chaska Middle School East
0112-01-062 Chaska Middle School West
0716-01-010 Chatfield Elementary
0227-01-002 Chatfield Elementary School
0227-01-006 Chatfield ISD 227 School Readiness
0227-01-001 Chatfield Secondary
0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary
0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School
2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary
2142-01-245 Cherry SR
2142-01-095 Cherry Secondary
0194-01-596 Cherry View Elementary
0834-31-009 Chesterton Academy of the St. Croix Valley
0270-31-817 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
0625-31-883 Children's Center Montessori, Inc.
0742-31-019 Children's Day Montessori
0278-31-004 Children's Workshop Montessori
0621-01-070 Chippewa Middle School
2144-31-010 Chisago Christian School
2144-01-001 Chisago Lakes El.
2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle
2144-01-016 Chisago Lakes School Readiness
2144-01-004 Chisago Lakes Senior High
0695-01-301 Chisholm Elementary
0695-01-090 Chisholm School Readiness
0695-01-302 Chisholm Secondary
0771-01-003 Chokio-Alberta Elementary
0771-01-006 Chokio-Alberta School Readiness
Tate Jerome General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0771-01-002 Chokio-Alberta Secondary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0111-31-004 Christ Community
0622-31-051 Christ Lutheran
2805-31-050 Christ Lutheran School
0787-31-001 Christ The King Parochial
0625-31-957 Christ's Household of Faith
0200-01-612 Christa McAuliffe Elementary
0194-31-004 Christian Heritage Academy
0094-01-101 Churchill Elementary
0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary
Lynda Wadena General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 1435-34-010 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
4000-07-010 City Academy
0001-33-069 City of Lakes Waldorf School
0001-03-293 Cityview Elementary
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Area Charter School
0276-01-601 Clear Springs Elementary
Josh Tharaldson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary jtharaldson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x103
2311-01-035 Clearbrook-Gonvick School Readiness
Josh Tharaldson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary jtharaldson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x103
0742-01-016 Clearview Elementary
0391-01-010 Cleveland Elementary
0544-01-140 Cleveland Elementary
0391-01-040 Cleveland School Readiness Program
0391-01-020 Cleveland Secondary
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary
0592-01-020 Climax Secondary
0592-01-040 Climax-Shelly Pre-School
2888-01-009 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School Readiness
0094-01-103 Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs
0094-01-201 Cloquet Middle
0094-01-204 Cloquet School Readiness Program
0094-01-202 Cloquet Senior
0112-01-511 Clover Ridge Elementary
0318-01-110 Cohasset Elementary
0466-01-001 Cokato Elementary
0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary
Dr. Lynn Gluck Peterson, 4662276 General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
0013-01-017 Columbia Academy
0013-01-016 Columbia Heights Senior High
0831-01-625 Columbus Elementary
0081-01-010 Comfrey Elementary
0081-01-040 Comfrey School Readiness
0081-01-020 Comfrey Secondary
0347-31-001 Community Christian
0912-31-001 Community Christian
0482-01-200 Community Middle
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence
Ehkalu Sein General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School ehkalus030@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School
0197-31-011 Community of Saints Regional Catholic School
0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary
0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High
AMY V JOHNSON General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1724
0011-01-812 Compass-Bell Center
0273-01-526 Concord Elementary
0623-31-001 Concordia Academy
0077-31-013 Concordia Classical Academy
0709-01-435 Congdon Elementary
0166-01-040 Cook County Middle
0166-01-050 Cook County Senior High
0011-01-002 Coon Rapids High School
0011-01-004 Coon Rapids Middle School
0281-01-699 Cooper Credit Recovery
0273-01-527 Cornelia Elementary
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori
0833-01-037 Cottage Grove Elementary
0833-01-137 Cottage Grove Elementary School Readiness
0833-01-020 Cottage Grove Middle School
0861-31-048 Cotter Schools St. Mary's Campus
0861-31-049 Cotter Schools St. Stan's Campus
0861-31-050 Cotter Schools St. Teresa's Campus
0273-01-528 Countryside Elementary
0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School
0535-01-308 Credit Recovery
0477-01-950 Credit Recovery
0273-01-532 Creek Valley Elementary
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary
0833-01-032 Crestview Elementary
0833-01-135 Crestview Elementary School Readiness
0625-31-835 Cretin-Derham Hall
0001-33-918 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
0095-01-010 Cromwell-Wright Elementary
0095-01-050 Cromwell-Wright School Readiness Program
0095-01-020 Cromwell-Wright Secondary
0011-01-402 Crooked Lake Elementary
0593-01-170 Crookston School Readiness
Denise Affeldt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0593-01-090 Crookston Secondary deniseaffeldt@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
Jen Strom General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0182-01-001 Crosby-Ironton Secondary jstrom@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8815
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter
0011-31-012 Cross of Christ Lutheran
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School
2580-01-035 Crossroads Area Learning Center
0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori
0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program
0423-01-070 Crow River Area Learning Center
0015-31-003 Crown Christian School
0197-31-003 Crown of Life
0300-31-001 Crucifixion
0194-01-125 Crystal Lake Education Center School Readiness Program
Kurt Becker General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0182-01-006 Cuyuna Range Elementary kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8776
0196-31-013 Cyprus Classical Academy
2164-01-008 DGF School Readiness
Sara Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy solson@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5640
4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy
0917-06-818 Dakota County Area Learning School - South
0917-06-071 Dakota Cty. ALC
0196-01-025 Dakota Hills Middle
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-190 Dakota Meadows Middle School tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0535-01-326 Dakota Middle School
0196-01-321 Dakota Valley Learning Center SR
0466-01-003 Dassel Elementary
0466-01-006 Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr.
0466-01-004 Dassel-Cokato Middle
0466-01-110 Dassel-Cokato School Readiness
0466-01-002 Dassel-Cokato Senior High
0378-01-040 Dawson-Boyd School Readiness Program
Amy Hiedeman General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0378-01-020 Dawson-Boyd Secondary ahiedeman@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2309
0011-01-424 Dayton Elementary
0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary
0001-33-009 DeLaSalle High School
0276-01-602 Deephaven Elementary
0317-01-007 Deer River School Readiness
0317-01-001 Deer River Secondary
0196-01-716 Deerwood Elementary
0879-01-010 Delano Elementary
0879-01-020 Delano High School
0879-01-015 Delano Intermediate School
0879-01-030 Delano School Readiness/Wee Tiger Preschool
0709-01-215 Denfeld High School
0022-01-006 Detroit Lakes Alternative Program
0022-01-042 Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center
0022-01-004 Detroit Lakes Middle
0022-01-032 Detroit Lakes Middle ALC
0022-01-092 Detroit Lakes School Readiness
0022-01-003 Detroit Lakes Senior High
0196-01-310 Diamond Path Elementary School Readiness
0196-01-710 Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn
2164-01-001 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Elementary
2164-01-003 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
2164-01-004 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High
Ms. Maria Ramos, 4448464 General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School mramos@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0742-01-035 Discovery Community Elementary
0877-01-070 Discovery Elementary
0206-01-310 Discovery Middle School
0477-31-042 Discovery Montessori Academy
2752-01-080 Discovery Place Preschool - SR
4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault
0877-01-125 Discovery SR
2184-01-015 Discovery Time
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods
0287-06-766 District 287 - ALC - IS
0833-01-178 District Program Center School Readiness
0656-31-003 Divine Mercy Catholic School
0152-01-185 Dorothy Dodds Elementary School
0533-01-050 Dover Early Childhood Development Center - School Readiness
0533-01-020 Dover-Eyota Elementary
0533-01-030 Dover-Eyota High School
0533-01-025 Dover-Eyota Middle School
0001-03-180 Dowling Elementary
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus
0709-01-611 Duluth Area Learning Center
0709-31-002 Duluth Marshall School
0709-01-006 Duluth School Readiness
0625-01-357 E-STEM Middle School
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary
4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary
0834-01-971 ECFC Preschool
0834-01-972 ECFC ThreeSchool
0917-06-078 EDOP DCALS Extended Day
0625-01-435 EXPO for Excellence Elementary School
0196-01-041 Eagan Senior High
0118-31-200 Eagle Country Christian Academy
Maya Diaz-Slipka General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0720-01-865 Eagle Creek Elementary School mdiaz@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5846
0272-01-886 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-150 Eagle Lake Elementary tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0622-01-030 Eagle Point Elementary
Susan Bloomgren General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School sbloomgren@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School
0191-01-066 Eagle Ridge Middle School
AMY V JOHNSON General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0721-01-521 Eagle View avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1724
0186-01-010 Eagle View Elementary
0721-01-101 Eagle View School Readiness
0281-01-311 Early Adventures at Pilgrim Lane
0281-01-312 Early Adventures-Neill
0578-01-008 Early Childhood
0721-01-102 Early Childhood Center School Readiness
0001-03-863 Early Childhood Education
0016-01-771 Early Childhood Family Center
2859-01-100 Early Childhood Learning Center - School Readiness
0423-01-100 Early Education
0206-01-170 Early Education Center
0199-01-007 Early Learning Center - School Readiness Program
0625-01-436 Early Learning Hub East
0015-01-848 East Bethel Elementary School
2580-01-090 East Central Early Childhood
2580-01-010 East Central Elementary
2580-01-080 East Central School Readiness Program
2580-01-030 East Central Senior Secondary
0595-01-150 East Grand Forks School Readiness
0595-01-320 East Grand Forks Senior High
0709-01-220 East High School
0196-01-721 East Lake Elementary School
0196-01-323 East Lake Elementary School Readiness
0284-01-952 East Middle Alternative (EMAP)
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science
0318-01-140 East Rapids Elementary
0833-01-025 East Ridge High School
0916-06-063 East View Academy
0625-01-452 Eastern Heights Elementary
0882-01-061 Eastview Education Center
0194-01-598 Eastview Elementary
0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High
0196-01-314 Echo Park Elementary School SR
0196-01-714 Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology
0272-01-883 Eden Lake Elementary
0287-06-814 Eden Prairie HS ALC
0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High
0463-01-010 Eden Valley Elementary
0463-01-020 Eden Valley Secondary
0581-01-020 Edgerton Elementary
0623-01-723 Edgerton Elementary
0581-01-030 Edgerton Preschool
0581-01-010 Edgerton Secondary
0621-01-066 Edgewood Middle School
0719-01-008 Edgewood School Readiness
0273-01-300 Edina School Readiness Program
0273-01-021 Edina Senior High
0279-01-668 Edinbrook Elementary
0001-03-352 Edison High
Sahro Abdullahi General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary sabdullahi@isd191.org (952) 707-3771
Heidi Grant General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary hgrant@isd191.org (952) 707-3772
0011-01-422 Eisenhower Elementary
0270-01-566 Eisenhower Elementary
0270-01-574 Eisenhower Preschool - School Readiness
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School
0016-01-787 Elementary Lighthouse
0728-01-500 Elk River Senior High
0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary
0492-01-300 Ellis Middle
0514-01-010 Ellsworth Elementary
0514-01-040 Ellsworth School Readiness Program
0514-01-020 Ellsworth Secondary
0279-01-684 Elm Creek Elementary
0173-31-003 Elmendorf School
0535-01-120 Elton Hills Elementary
0108-31-001 Emanuel Lutheran
0001-03-260 Emerson Elementary
0623-01-104 Emmet D Williams PreK
4298-07-010 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07-010 Enlighten Academy Charter School
0011-31-013 Epiphany Catholic School
Luis Vanegas General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
0099-01-070 Esko Educational Center
2908-01-002 Evansville Elementary
2909-01-070 Eveleth-Gilbert School Readiness
2909-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Secondary
0011-01-421 Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation
0284-31-022 Excel High School
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter
0276-31-015 Excelsior Covenant
0276-01-603 Excelsior Elementary
4279-07-010 Exploration High School
0001-03-347 FAIR High
0281-01-020 FAIR School Pilgrim Lane
0162-31-002 FHL Academy
4244-07-010 FIT Academy
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy
0279-01-674 Fair Oaks Elementary
2752-31-007 Fairmont Christian School
Karla Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2752-01-050 Fairmont Elementary School kolson@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4503
Natanael Moreno General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2752-01-060 Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School nmoreno@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4503
0623-01-615 Fairview Alternative High School
0623-01-107 Fairview PreK
0623-01-505 Fairview School Readiness Plus
0912-31-002 Faith Christian
0022-31-705 Faith Christian School
0196-31-004 Faithful Shepherd Catholic
0623-01-724 Falcon Heights Elementary
AMY V JOHNSON General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0721-01-651 Falcon Ridge avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1724
0196-01-086 Falcon Ridge Middle
0656-01-905 Falcons Online Academy-Elementary
0656-01-910 Falcons Online Academy-HS
0656-01-907 Falcons Online Academy-Middle School
0361-01-007 Falls Elementary
0361-01-001 Falls Secondary
0112-01-102 Family Learning Center School Readiness Program
0549-01-100 Family Resource Center School Readiness Program
0656-01-081 Faribault Area Learning Center
0656-01-071 Faribault Day School ALC
0656-31-008 Faribault Lutheran
0656-01-070 Faribault Middle
0656-01-205 Faribault School Readiness
0656-01-080 Faribault Senior High
0192-01-010 Farmington Elementary
0192-01-020 Farmington High School
0192-01-012 Farmington School Readiness
0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower
0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper
0544-01-370 Fergus Falls Area Learning Center
0544-01-395 Fergus Falls Otter PreSchool
0279-01-689 Fernbrook Elementary
0599-01-010 Fertile-Beltrami Elementary
0599-01-050 Fertile-Beltrami School Readiness
0599-01-020 Fertile-Beltrami Secondary
0001-03-218 Field Elementary
0885-01-070 Fieldstone Elementary School
2198-01-010 Fillmore Central Elementary
2198-01-050 Fillmore Central School Readiness Program
2198-01-456 Fillmore Central Senior High
2165-01-030 Finlayson Elementary
0196-31-002 First Baptist
2859-31-001 First Lutheran School
0600-01-001 Fisher Elementary
0600-01-004 Fisher Learning Readiness (Preschool)
0600-01-002 Fisher Secondary
0719-01-011 Five Hawks Elementary
0698-01-010 Floodwood Elementary
0698-01-003 Floodwood School Readiness
0698-01-020 Floodwood Secondary
0051-01-010 Foley Elementary
0051-01-030 Foley Intermediate Elementary
0051-01-060 Foley School Readiness
0051-01-020 Foley Senior High
0535-01-122 Folwell Elementary
0001-03-222 Folwell Elementary
1094-34-030 Fond du Lac Ojibwe School
2174-31-002 Foothills Christian Academy
0281-01-004 Forest Elementary
0272-01-882 Forest Hills Elementary
0831-01-113 Forest Lake Area Community School
0831-01-114 Forest Lake Area High School
0831-01-115 Forest Lake Area Middle School
0831-01-626 Forest Lake Elementary
0831-01-105 Forest Lake School Readiness Education
0831-01-627 Forest View Elementary
Dr. Candace Burckhardt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0181-01-022 Forestview Middle candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
0601-01-040 Fosston School Readiness
0601-01-020 Fosston Secondary
0011-31-717 Foundations Christian School
0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary
0284-31-012 Fourth Baptist
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center
0011-01-403 Franklin Elementary
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-090 Franklin Elementary tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0535-01-124 Franklin Elementary
0564-01-060 Franklin Middle
0001-03-327 Franklin Middle
0624-31-002 Frassati Catholic Academy
0023-01-010 Frazee Elementary
0023-01-020 Frazee Secondary
0023-01-040 Frazee Vergas Elementary School-SR
0581-31-002 Free Christian School
0270-31-818 French Academie
0014-01-023 Fridley Middle
0014-01-652 Fridley Middle Area Learning Center
0014-01-552 Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
0014-01-320 Fridley School Readiness
0014-01-022 Fridley Senior High
0197-01-052 Friendly Hills Middle
0625-31-975 Friends School of Minnesota
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter
0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School
0505-01-010 Fulda Elementary
0505-01-050 Fulda School Readiness Program
0505-01-020 Fulda Secondary
0834-01-798 GATE 4/5
2365-01-001 GFW Elementary School
2365-01-020 GFW High School
2365-01-040 GFW Middle School
2365-01-006 GFW School Readiness Program
2859-01-040 GSL Junior High School
0535-01-126 Gage Elementary
0001-33-935 Gaia Democratic School
0625-01-467 Galtier Elementary School
0279-01-675 Garden City Elementary
Dr. Candace Burckhardt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0181-01-008 Garfield Elementary candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
0206-01-120 Garfield Elementary
0197-01-817 Garlough Environmental Magnet
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School
0287-06-804 Gateway to College - IS
0270-01-569 Gatewood Elementary
0270-01-573 Gatewood Preschool - School Readiness
0031-01-011 Gene Dillon Elementary School
2860-31-001 Genesis Classical Academy
Jennifer Kurth General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High Jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle
0622-31-052 Gethsemane Lutheran
0861-01-053 Getting Ready Together
0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary
Maryan Ali General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary mali@isd191.org (952) 707-3000
Mariana Quintana Nunez General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary mquintananunez@isd191.org (612) 490-2109
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary
0196-01-764 Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K
0284-01-811 Gleason Lake Elementary
0270-01-563 Glen Lake Elementary
0270-01-576 Glen Lake Preschool - School Readiness
2859-01-060 Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High
0719-01-014 Glendale Elementary
2886-01-100 Glenville Emmons Elementary
2886-01-310 Glenville-Emmons School Readiness
2886-01-300 Glenville-Emmons Secondary
4186-07-010 Global Academy
0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower
0625-01-528 Global Arts Plus Upper
0194-31-003 Glory Academy
0012-01-512 Golden Lake Elementary
0273-31-003 Golden Years Montessori
0196-31-003 Good Shepherd Lutheran
0728-31-011 Good Shepherd Lutheran High School
0270-31-004 Good Shepherd School
0253-01-001 Goodhue Elementary
0253-01-003 Goodhue School Readiness Program 253-01
0253-01-002 Goodhue Secondary
0561-01-010 Goodridge Elementary
0561-01-030 Goodridge School Readiness
0561-01-020 Goodridge Secondary
0861-01-015 Goodview Elementary
0833-01-045 Gordon Bailey Elementary
0625-01-795 Gordon Parks HS Summer
0625-01-710 Gordon Parks High School
0077-31-002 Grace Christian
0016-31-001 Grace Lutheran
2125-31-001 Grace Lutheran
0084-31-060 Grace Lutheran School
0621-31-084 GraceWay Chinese-English Christian Academy
2536-01-015 Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School
2536-01-020 Granada Huntley East Chain High School
2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School
2536-01-030 Granada Huntley-East Chain School Readiness
0495-01-010 Grand Meadow Elementary
0495-01-020 Grand Meadow Middle
0495-01-050 Grand Meadow School Readiness
0495-01-030 Grand Meadow Senior High
0318-01-365 Grand Rapids Area Learning Center
0318-01-360 Grand Rapids Senior High
0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School
0742-31-001 Granite City Baptist Academy
4100-07-010 Great Expectations
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School
4105-07-010 Great River School
0001-03-256 Green Central Elementary
Priscella Jara General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School priscella.jara@mygics.org (507) 326-7144
2683-01-010 Greenbush Elementary
2683-01-020 Greenbush-Middle River Secondary
0701-01-140 Greenhaven Elementary
0196-01-711 Greenleaf Elementary
0196-01-311 Greenleaf Elementary School Readiness
Sebastian Burset General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0659-01-003 Greenvale Park Elementary sburset@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0662
0316-01-210 Greenway Middle
0316-01-310 Greenway Senior High
0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary
0833-01-034 Grey Cloud Elementary
0833-01-134 Grey Cloud Elementary School Readiness
0276-01-604 Groveland Elementary
0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary
0283-31-014 Groves Academy
0447-01-001 Grygla Elementary
0447-01-006 Grygla School Readiness
0447-01-003 Grygla Secondary
Brianna Leuthold General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0671-01-050 H-BC Elementary School-School Readiness b.leuthold@isd671.net (507) 673-2541 x1112
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School
0022-01-008 HS Extended Year Program
0001-03-123 Hale Elementary
0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary
0241-01-110 Halverson Elementary
0011-01-404 Hamilton Elementary
0719-01-019 Hamilton Ridge Elementary School
0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School
0768-01-010 Hancock Elementary
0768-01-040 Hancock School Readiness
0768-01-020 Hancock Sec.
0623-31-712 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori
0271-31-702 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori
0284-31-009 Hand in Hand Montessori-West Campus
0477-01-050 Hand in Hand Preschool
0728-01-370 Handke Center - School Readiness
0877-01-020 Hanover Elementary
0877-01-110 Hanover SR
0623-01-525 Harambee Elementary School
0623-01-108 Harambee PreK
0621-31-086 Harbon Montessori
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter
0625-01-215 Harding Senior High
0270-01-572 Harley Hopkins Preschool - School Readiness
Zeynah Abdulrazak General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-491 Harriet Bishop Elementary zabdulrazak@isd191.org (952) 707-3809
Andrea Bauer General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-491 Harriet Bishop Elementary anbauer@isd191.org (952) 707-3809
Dr. Candace Burckhardt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0181-01-009 Harrison Elementary candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
0829-01-020 Hartley Elementary
2580-31-001 Harvest Christian School
0728-01-160 Hassan Elementary
0200-01-129 Hastings High School
0200-01-130 Hastings Middle School
0200-01-160 Hastings School Readiness
0203-31-010 Haven School
0129-01-075 Hawks Nest Early Childhood Education Center
0150-01-010 Hawley Elementary
0150-01-050 Hawley School Readiness
0150-01-020 Hawley Secondary
0241-01-120 Hawthorne Elementary
0014-01-546 Hayes Elementary
0203-01-003 Hayfield Elementary
0203-01-004 Hayfield School Readiness
0203-01-001 Hayfield Secondary
0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy
0309-01-090 Headwaters Educ Learning Program
0484-01-030 Healy Secondary
0549-01-010 Heart of The Lake Elementary
0031-31-002 Heartland Christian Academy
2689-01-006 Heartland Elementary
0283-31-016 Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
0402-01-010 Hendricks Elementary
0402-01-030 Hendricks Middle School
0402-01-110 Hendricks School Readiness
0402-01-020 Hendricks Senior High
4205-07-010 Hennepin Elementary School
0287-06-801 Hennepin Gateway To College
4205-07-020 Hennepin Middle School
0545-01-010 Henning Elementary
0545-01-040 Henning Preschool
0545-01-020 Henning Secondary
0001-03-354 Henry High
0001-03-456 Henry High - SWS
0001-03-390 Heritage Academy High
2358-31-001 Heritage Christian
0279-31-066 Heritage Christian Academy
0197-01-054 Heritage E-STEM Magnet School
0196-31-011 Heritage Lutheran School
0264-01-001 Herman Elementary
0264-01-002 Herman Secondary
0264-01-004 Herman-Norcross School Readiness
0700-01-010 Hermantown Elementary
0700-01-015 Hermantown Middle
0700-01-045 Hermantown School Readiness
0700-01-020 Hermantown Senior High
0330-01-050 Heron Lake Okabena Learning Readiness
0330-01-010 Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary
0330-01-030 Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary
Karla Cortez Ocampo General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield kcortezocampo@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 876-1825
Angie Trimbach General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop atrimbach@hiawathaacademies.org (507) 304-3871
Grace Peterson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School gpeterson@hiawathaacademies.org (651) 246-4818
0001-03-130 Hiawatha Elementary
Angie Trimbach General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop atrimbach@hiawathaacademies.org (507) 304-3871
0701-01-120 Hibbing Early Learning Center
0701-01-350 Hibbing High
Zeynah Abdulrazak General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-490 Hidden Valley Elementary zabdulrazak@isd191.org (952) 707-3809
Andrea Bauer General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0191-01-490 Hidden Valley Elementary abauer@isd191.org (952) 707-3809
0621-01-058 High School Summer Program
4039-07-010 High School for Recording Arts
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy
0625-31-842 Highland Catholic
0013-01-515 Highland Elementary
0196-01-715 Highland Elementary
Denise Affeldt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0593-01-080 Highland Elementary deniseaffeldt@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
0196-01-315 Highland Elementary School SR
0625-01-491 Highland Park Elementary
0625-01-330 Highland Park Middle School
0625-01-220 Highland Park Senior High
0273-01-529 Highlands Elementary
0281-01-200 Highview ALC
0281-01-753 Highview Independent Study
0621-01-067 Highview Middle School
0625-01-496 Highwood Hills Elementary
0002-01-008 Hill City Early Student School
0002-01-001 Hill City Elementary
0002-01-002 Hill City Middle School
0002-01-007 Hill City Pre-School
0002-01-003 Hill City Senior High
0622-31-064 Hill-Murray
0271-01-443 Hillcrest Elementary
0544-31-001 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
0671-31-001 Hills Christian
Brianna Leuthold General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0671-01-010 Hills-Beaver Creek Elementary b.leuthold@isd671.net (507) 673-2541 x1112
0671-01-020 Hills-Beaver Creek Secondary
0833-01-036 Hillside Elementary
0833-01-136 Hillside Elementary School Readiness
0199-01-575 Hilltop Elementary
2397-01-015 Hilltop Elementary
0199-01-008 Hilltop Preschool
0277-01-616 Hilltop Primary School
2165-01-010 Hinckley Elementary
2165-01-070 Hinckley-Finlayson Pre-Kindergarten/PreSchool
2165-01-020 Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS
0001-03-224 Hmong International Academy Elementary
0625-01-328 Hmong Language and Culture School at Parkway
0738-01-001 Holdingford Elementary
0738-01-004 Holdingford School Readiness
0738-01-002 Holdingford Secondary
0241-31-002 Hollandale Christian
0721-31-002 Holy Cross Catholic School
0743-31-001 Holy Family
0745-31-001 Holy Family
0283-31-015 Holy Family Academy
0716-31-003 Holy Family Academy
0112-31-021 Holy Family Catholic High School
0742-31-018 Holy Innocents
0278-31-001 Holy Name of Jesus
0413-31-010 Holy Redeemer
0022-31-702 Holy Rosary
0535-31-179 Holy Spirit
0882-31-002 Holy Spirit Academy
0625-31-845 Holy Spirit School
2687-31-013 Holy Trinity
0006-33-002 Holy Trinity
0484-31-004 Holy Trinity Catholic School
0281-31-067 Holy Trinity Lutheran School
0709-01-475 Homecroft Elementary
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-020 Hoover Elementary tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0535-01-134 Hoover Elementary
0011-01-405 Hoover Elementary - Biomedical, Health Sciences and Engineering
0001-33-894 Hope Academy
0413-31-021 Hope Academy of Hope Harbor
0833-31-002 Hope Christian Academy
0861-31-026 Hope Lutheran High School
0270-01-378 Hopkins North Junior High
0270-01-282 Hopkins Senior High
0270-01-380 Hopkins West Junior High
0625-01-518 Horace Mann School
0031-01-100 Horace May Elementary
0152-01-380 Horizon Middle School
4267-07-010 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
0294-01-010 Houston Elementary
0294-01-040 Houston Pre-School
0294-01-020 Houston Secondary
2687-01-086 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School
2687-01-002 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec.
0001-03-132 Howe Elementary
0194-01-592 Huddleston Elementary
0625-01-225 Humboldt High School
2687-01-003 Humphrey Elementary
2687-01-010 Humphrey Elementary Preschool
0423-01-020 Hutchinson Middle
0423-01-075 Hutchinson Middle School A.L.C.
0423-01-072 Hutchinson Night Alt Learning Ctr
0423-01-010 Hutchinson Park Elementary
0423-01-030 Hutchinson Senior High
0423-01-023 Hutchinson Tiger Elementary
0423-01-060 Hutchinson West Elementary
0492-01-280 I.J. Holton Intermediate School
0284-01-048 IS The Alternative Program (TAP)
Dr. Candace Burckhardt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0181-01-018 ISD 181 Learning Center candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
0281-01-671 ISD 281 Credit Recovery
0635-01-010 ISD 635 School Readiness
0640-01-070 ISD 640 School Readiness
0013-31-001 Immaculate Conception
0748-31-002 Immaculate Conception Academy
0015-31-004 Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy
0077-31-006 Immanuel Lutheran
0423-31-002 Immanuel Lutheran
0507-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
0857-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
2310-31-012 Immanuel Lutheran
2895-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
2899-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
0113-31-100 Immanuel Lutheran School
Sonni Buerskin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0727-01-010 Independence Elementary s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
0271-01-446 Indian Mounds Elementary
Christine Lundin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0363-01-090 Indus Elementary clundin@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5275 x157
Christine Lundin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0363-01-060 Indus Secondary clundin@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5275 x157
4282-07-010 Innovation Science and Technology Academy
0112-01-065 Integrated Arts Academy
0518-01-030 Intermediate School
0270-31-023 International School of Minnesota
4167-07-010 International Spanish Language Academy
0199-01-027 Inver Grove Heights Middle
0318-01-103 Invest Early - School Readiness
0316-01-150 Invest Early- School Readiness
0001-33-936 Iqra Islamic School
0621-01-065 Irondale Senior High
0911-01-202 Isanti Intermediate School
0911-01-302 Isanti Middle School
0911-01-102 Isanti Primary School
0911-01-402 Isanti School Readiness Program
0621-01-026 Island Lake Elementary
0473-01-040 Isle Area Learning Center
Ms. Melisa Maxwell General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0473-01-010 Isle Elementary mmaxwell@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3494
0473-01-050 Isle School Readiness Program
0473-01-020 Isle Secondary
0728-01-605 Ivan Sand After School Credit Recov
0728-01-600 Ivan Sand Community High School
0728-01-606 Ivan Sand Community School Summer
0728-01-604 Ivan Sand Community School- IS
0728-01-610 Ivan Sand Middle School ALC
0403-01-040 Ivanhoe Public School School Readiness
0403-01-060 Ivanhoe School Readiness
0630-01-010 J.A. Hughes Elementary
0031-01-040 J.W. Smith Elementary
2895-01-120 JCC Discovery Place Preschool
2895-01-121 JCC Discovery Place Preschool-Pleasantview Elementary
0625-01-493 JJ Hill Montessori
0031-01-205 Jack & Jill Preschool
2895-01-115 Jackson County Central Middle
2895-01-113 Jackson County Central Senior High
Evelin Hernandez-Morales General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0720-01-866 Jackson Elementary ehernand@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5832
0011-01-006 Jackson Middle
0625-01-500 Jackson Preparatory Elementary
4229-07-010 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy
2835-01-010 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em.
2835-01-020 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Sec
0625-31-848 Jean Lyle's Childrens Ctr.
0719-01-017 Jeffers Pond Elementary
0011-01-406 Jefferson Elementary
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-030 Jefferson Elementary tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0088-01-020 Jefferson Elementary
0535-01-136 Jefferson Elementary
0656-01-030 Jefferson Elementary
0861-01-002 Jefferson Elementary
0001-03-179 Jefferson Elementary
0347-01-011 Jefferson Learning Center - School Readiness
0271-01-009 Jefferson Senior High
4031-07-010 Jennings Experiential High School
0001-03-151 Jenny Lind Elementary
0625-01-483 Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy
0625-01-415 John A. Johnson Achievement Plus El
0535-01-325 John Adams Middle
0622-01-055 John Glenn Middle
0508-31-001 John Ireland
0535-01-310 John Marshall Senior High
0625-01-230 Johnson Senior High
0011-01-407 Johnsville Elementary
0112-01-513 Jonathan Elementary
0112-31-002 Jonathan Montessori
0717-01-637 Jordan Elementary
0717-01-127 Jordan High School
0717-01-128 Jordan Middle
0717-01-602 Jordan School Readiness Preschool
0191-01-085 Joseph Nicollet Middle School
0726-31-001 Jubilee Christian School
0622-01-032 Justice Alan Page Elementary School
0001-03-323 Justice Page Middle
4191-07-020 KIPP Legacy Academy
4191-07-040 KIPP Legacy Primary
4191-07-010 KIPP North Star Academy
4191-07-030 KIPP North Star Primary
0775-01-070 KMS School Readiness
4118-07-010 Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School
4118-07-020 Kaleidoscope Charter High School
4118-07-030 Kaleidoscope Middle School
4290-07-010 Kalon Prep Academy
4288-07-010 Kandiyohi Academy
0006-03-737 Kaposia Education Center Elementary
2358-01-010 Karlstad Elementary
0204-01-010 Kasson-Mantorville Elementary
0204-01-040 Kasson-Mantorville Middle School
0204-01-080 Kasson-Mantorville School Readiness
0204-01-030 Kasson-Mantorville Senior High
Dr. Mymique Baxter General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 4066-07-010 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x302
0319-01-020 Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School
0036-01-010 Kelliher Elementary
0036-01-040 Kelliher School Readiness
0036-01-020 Kelliher Secondary
0535-01-335 Kellogg Middle
0742-01-025 Kennedy Community School
Travis Olson General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0077-01-010 Kennedy Elementary tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0194-01-591 Kennedy Elementary
0200-01-609 Kennedy Elementary
0347-01-109 Kennedy Elementary
0544-01-390 Kennedy High School
0544-01-380 Kennedy Middle School
0271-01-007 Kennedy Senior High
0001-03-135 Kenny Elementary
0001-03-136 Kenwood Elementary
0194-01-104 Kenwood Trail Middle School
2172-01-080 Kenyon Wanamingo Early Childhood Family Education School Readiness
2172-01-010 Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary
2172-01-040 Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle
2172-01-020 Kenyon-Wanamingo Senior High
0775-01-050 Kerkhoven Secondary
0511-01-035 Kids Connection
2835-01-040 Kids Korner
0739-01-010 Kimball Elementary
0739-01-050 Kimball Preschool (School Readiness)
0739-01-020 Kimball Secondary
0284-01-812 Kimberly Lane Elementary
0112-01-509 Kinder Academy
0317-01-004 King Elementary
0281-31-061 King of Grace Lutheran School
0623-31-004 King of Kings Lutheran
Laurie Schmidt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2137-01-015 Kingsland Elementary School lschmidt@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741 x2231
Laurie Schmidt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2137-01-025 Kingsland Junior/Senior High School lschmidt@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741 x2231
Laurie Schmidt General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 2137-01-045 Kingsland School Readiness lschmidt@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741 x2231
2171-01-015 Kittson Central Elementary
2171-01-040 Kittson Central PreSchool
2171-01-030 Kittson Central Secondary
0482-01-130 Knight Elementary
2903-01-010 Knoll Elementary
0480-01-035 Kokesh Area Learning Center
0108-01-090 Kurious Kids Preschool - Cologne
0625-01-463 L'Etoile Du Nord French Immersion L
0625-01-462 L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion U
0270-01-567 L.H. Tanglen Elementary
0625-01-796 LEAP HS Summer
0625-01-723 LEAP High School
4035-07-010 LIFE Prep
4116-07-030 LILA Kinder Center
2071-01-030 LK CRYSTAL-WELLCOME MEMORIAL SECONDARY
2397-01-035 LSH School Readiness
0112-01-501 La Academia
4054-07-010 La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy
4054-07-020 La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy
0300-01-020 La Crescent Senior High
0300-01-060 La Crescent-Hokah Discovery Preschool
0300-01-010 La Crescent-Hokah Elementary
0300-01-050 La Crescent-Hokah Middle School
0719-01-009 La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood
0861-01-045 LaCrescent Gr 9-12
2853-01-035 Lac qui Parle Valley Middle School
2853-01-040 Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary
4050-07-010 Lafayette Public Charter School
0630-01-020 Lafayette Secondary
0404-01-010 Lake Benton Elementary
0404-01-050 Lake Benton School Readiness Program
0404-01-020 Lake Benton Secondary
2149-31-001 Lake Country Christian School
0001-33-017 Lake Country School
2071-01-010 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary
2071-01-045 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Preschool/Readiness
0834-01-787 Lake Elmo Elementary
0834-01-978 Lake Elmo Preschool
0001-03-104 Lake Harriet Lower Elementary
0001-03-219 Lake Harriet Upper Elementary
0194-01-595 Lake Marion Elementary
0833-01-021 Lake Middle School
0001-03-220 Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary
0001-03-167 Lake Nokomis Wenonah Elementary
2889-01-010 Lake Park Audubon Elementary
2889-01-040 Lake Park Audubon Learning Ladder
2889-01-020 Lake Park Audubon Secondary
0181-31-030 Lake Region Christian
0465-01-010 Lake Ripley Elementary
0381-01-085 Lake Superior Early Education
0381-01-275 Lake Superior School Readiness Program
0390-01-224 Lake of the Woods Elementary
0390-01-260 Lake of the Woods Prekindergarten/Preschool
0390-01-222 Lake of the Woods Secondary
0624-01-831 Lakeaires Elementary
0347-01-110 Lakeland Elementary School
4116-07-010 Lakes International Language Academy Lower School
4116-07-020 Lakes International Language Academy Upper School
2144-01-002 Lakeside El.
2859-01-030 Lakeside Elementary
0110-01-130 Laketown Elementary
0709-31-004 Lakeview Christian Academy
0194-01-597 Lakeview Elementary
0241-01-130 Lakeview Elementary
0281-01-006 Lakeview Elementary
2167-01-010 Lakeview Elementary
2167-01-040 Lakeview Pre-School
2167-01-020 Lakeview Secondary
0194-01-590 Lakeville Area Learning Center
0194-01-028 Lakeville North High
0194-01-115 Lakeville School Readiness Program
0194-01-040 Lakeville South High
0709-01-500 Lakewood Elementary
0356-01-010 Lancaster Elementary
0356-01-040 Lancaster School Readiness
0356-01-020 Lancaster Secondary
James Semmen General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0229-01-010 Lanesboro Elementary jamessemmen@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
James Semmen General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0229-01-040 Lanesboro School Readiness Program jamessemmen@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
BRETT CLARKE General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0229-01-020 Lanesboro Secondary clarke_brett@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
0306-01-010 Laporte Elementary
0306-01-050 Laporte Middle School
0306-01-020 Laporte Secondary
4164-07-010 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter
0709-01-525 Laura MacArthur Elementary
2909-01-032 Laurentian Elementary
2905-01-010 Le Center Pre K-8
2397-01-020 Le Sueur-Henderson High School
2397-01-021 Le Sueur-Henderson Middle School
0499-01-015 LeRoy Elementary
0499-01-030 LeRoy Secondary
0499-01-050 LeRoy-Ostrander School Readiness Program
0518-01-006 Learning Center
0518-01-011 Learning Center Night
0088-01-100 Learning Together
0011-31-014 Legacy Christian Academy
4189-07-010 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori
0709-01-510 Lester Park Elementary
0424-01-010 Lester Prairie Elementary
0424-01-040 Lester Prairie School Readiness Program
Jannina Wall, 3952521 General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0424-01-020 Lester Prairie Secondary wall@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
4233-07-010 Level Up Academy
4233-07-020 Level Up Academy Middle School
0192-01-030 Levi P. Dodge Middle School
0857-01-010 Lewiston-Altura Elementary
0857-01-020 Lewiston-Altura Intermediate El
0857-01-050 Lewiston-Altura School Readiness Program
Mari Jo Starks General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0857-01-030 Lewiston-Altura Secondary mstarks@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 796-2023
0624-31-014 Liberty Classical Academy
Sonni Buerskin General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0727-01-040 Liberty Elementary s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
0833-01-041 Liberty Ridge Elementary
0833-01-141 Liberty Ridge Site II School Readiness
0015-01-125 Lifelong Learning Center - School Readiness
0318-31-009 Lighthouse Christian Academy
0742-31-707 Lillian Leonard Primary
0834-01-788 Lily Lake Elementary
0834-01-979 Lily Lake Preschool
0006-03-735 Lincoln Center Elementary
0022-01-055 Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center
0031-01-060 Lincoln Elementary
0206-01-130 Lincoln Elementary
0482-01-110 Lincoln Elementary
0624-01-832 Lincoln Elementary
0656-01-040 Lincoln Elementary
0701-01-310 Lincoln Elementary
0728-01-300 Lincoln Elementary
0742-01-028 Lincoln Elementary
0761-01-901 Lincoln Elementary
2859-01-010 Lincoln Elementary
0403-01-010 Lincoln Elementary - Ivanhoe
0011-01-408 Lincoln Elementary School for the Arts
4178-07-010 Lincoln International High School
0535-01-138 Lincoln K-8 District-Wide School
0709-01-225 Lincoln Park Middle School
0099-01-001 Lincoln Secondary
Erick Enger General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0813-01-040 Lincoln Secondary eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198 x7002
0564-01-070 Lincoln Senior High
0482-01-120 Lindbergh Elementary
4286-07-010 Link Public Schools
0831-01-628 Lino Lakes Elementary
0831-01-629 Linwood Elementary
4183-07-010 Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka
4183-07-050 Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview
4265-07-010 Lirio Montessori
2888-01-006 Lismore Colony Elementary
2888-01-007 Lismore Colony Senior High School
0465-01-030 Litchfield Middle School
Alex Wannigman General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0465-01-100 Litchfield School Readiness awannigman@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
Alex Wannigman General Bilingual Family Engagement Liaison 0465-01-040 Litchfield Senior High awannigman@isd465.org (320) 693-2424
0623-01-728 Little Canada Elementary
0482-01-400 Little Falls Continuing Education
0482-01-150 Little Falls School Readiness
0482-01-300 Little Falls Senior High
0882-01-050 Little Mountain Elementary
0507-01-030 Little Raiders School Readiness
0182-01-007 Little Rangers Preschool
0013-31-002 Little Voyageurs' Montessori
0362-01-060 Littlefork Big Falls School Readiness
0362-01-020 Littlefork-Big Falls Elementary
0362-01-030 Littlefork-Big Falls Secondary
0720-31-002 Living Hope Lutheran School
2753-01-010 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary
2753-01-030 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School Readiness
2753-01-020 Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School