District Business Manager

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District Business Manager
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Todd Netzke District Business Manager 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (320) 244-4637
Ms. Shannon Swenson District Business Manager 4074-07 AFSA High School sswenson@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3923
Norma Garces District Business Manager 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 294-4641
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6861
Nate Winter District Business Manager 4119-07 Academic Arts High School nate.winter@claconnect.com (651) 397-3045
Nicole Schmidt District Business Manager 4119-07 Academic Arts High School nichole.schmidt@CLAconnect.com (612) 397-3256
Donna Prewedo District Business Manager 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy dprewedo@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Aaron Cook District Business Manager 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300 x805
Molly Schilling District Business Manager 0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 827-0904
Sarah Bartz District Business Manager 0511-01 Adrian Public School District sarah.bartz@swsc.org (507) 384-2266
Nick Taintor District Business Manager 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy nick.taintor@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6883
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
Heather Hipp District Business Manager 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District hhipp@isd1.org (218) 927-2115 x3422
Sue Clemen District Business Manager 0745-01 Albany Public School District sclemen@district745.org (320) 845-5075
Jennifer Walsh District Business Manager 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Jennifer.Walsh@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Janet Bremseth District Business Manager 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District jbremseth@ac242.us (507) 874-3240 x2420
Trevor Peterson District Business Manager 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District tpeterson@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141 x4206
Rick Pullen District Business Manager 0876-01 Annandale Public School District rpullen@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 374-5602
Michelle Vargas District Business Manager 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District michelle.vargas@ahschools.us (763) 506-1036
Kelly Rimpila District Business Manager 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (507) 663-8806
Shawn Egeland District Business Manager 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative segeland@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Nick Taintor District Business Manager 4227-07 Art and Science Academy Nick.taintor@bergankdv.com (651) 600-7064
Renee Melby District Business Manager 0261-01 Ashby Public School District rmelby@ashby.k12.mn.us (218) 747-2257 x106
Diane Hummel District Business Manager 4184-07 Aspen Academy diane.hummel@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5942
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Heidi E Anderson District Business Manager 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 874-9022
Naomi Christianson District Business Manager 4067-07 Aurora Charter School nchristianson@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
Pattie Malterud District Business Manager 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School pattie@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Jennifer Walsh District Business Manager 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) jennifer.walsh@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Andrew Adams District Business Manager 0492-01 Austin Public School District andrew.adams@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1913
Joseph Sovine District Business Manager 4075-07 Avalon School jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287 x200
Kyle Knudson District Business Manager 4075-07 Avalon School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Shena Brandt District Business Manager 0676-01 Badger Public School District sbrandt@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
Jenetta LaFerriere District Business Manager 0162-01 Bagley Public School District jenettal@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
Jodi Samuelson District Business Manager 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jsamuelson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217 x362
Laura Carlson District Business Manager 0091-01 Barnum Public School District lcarlson1@isd91.org (218) 389-6978 x1003
Elizabeth Klintworth District Business Manager 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District eklintworth@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
Nichole Schmidt District Business Manager 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center nichole.schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
Bridget Peterson District Business Manager 4124-07 Beacon Academy bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Kevin Januszewski District Business Manager 0726-01 Becker Public School District kjanuszewski@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
KARI OSENDORF District Business Manager 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District Kari@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
Chuck Keller District Business Manager 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District ckeller@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2408
Krisi Fenner District Business Manager 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Krisi_Fenner@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Allyson Holte District Business Manager 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council aholte@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Katie Foley District Business Manager 0777-01 Benson Public School District kfoley@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 842-2705
Michelle Evenson District Business Manager 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District mevenson@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7345 x152
Lynn Lindquist District Business Manager 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District lynn.lindquist@isd786.org (218) 924-3257
Wilderness Pinna District Business Manager 4192-07 Best Academy wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Angie Manuel District Business Manager 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District a.manuel@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5185
Diane Blanchette District Business Manager 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Lindsey Heine District Business Manager 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District lindsey.heine@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x2109
Josh Ziegler District Business Manager 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District joshz@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5203
Nancy Clark District Business Manager 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist nclark@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426 x431
Rod Zivkovich District Business Manager 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District rzivkovich@isd271.org (952) 681-6427
Alan Wilhelmi District Business Manager 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District awilhelmi@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Scott Brown District Business Manager 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori bkes@bkda.org (651) 463-2233
Jessica Olson District Business Manager 0314-01 Braham Public School District jolson@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5205
Marci Lord District Business Manager 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District marci.lord@isd181.org (218) 454-6905
Kate Fernholz, 9482241 District Business Manager 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools kfernholz@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
Ms. Gail Korth District Business Manager 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District korthg@isd846.org (218) 643-6822 x4012
Jennifer Moberg District Business Manager 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jmoberg@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Renee Hiebert, 5948108 District Business Manager 0787-01 Browerville Public School District rhiebert@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-8108
Julie Metz District Business Manager 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District jmetz@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Eileen Koeberl District Business Manager 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools ekoeberl@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311 x242
Ryan Tangen District Business Manager 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools rtangen@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8708
Mr. James Ravnikar District Business Manager 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig James.Ravnikar@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x3049
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Lisa Rider District Business Manager 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District lrider@isd191.org (952) 707-2050
Lindsey Heine District Business Manager 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District Lindsey.Heine@claconnect.com (507) 402-3435
Todd Lechtenberg District Business Manager 0531-01 Byron Public School District tlechtenberg@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 624-0395
Barbara Meyer District Business Manager 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District barb_meyer@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Christopher Kampa District Business Manager 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District ckampa@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6205
Ms. Dawn Anderson District Business Manager 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District danderson@lcsc.org (218) 737-6541
Brandi Full District Business Manager 0891-01 Canby Public School District brandi.full@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
Josh Davisson District Business Manager 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District davisson.josh@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Dawn Jenkins District Business Manager 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School djenkins@theag.org (952) 240-7143
Kim Washa District Business Manager 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative kwasha@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2033
Liz Lonetti District Business Manager 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
Norman Nelis District Business Manager 0093-01 Carlton Public School District nnelis@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Christina Abrahamson District Business Manager 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools cabrahamson@schoolmanagementservices.org (218) 335-2204 x6007
Michael Uhlenkamp District Business Manager 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District muhlenkamp@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Patrick Chaffey District Business Manager 0012-01 Centennial Public School District pchaffey@isd12.org (763) 792-6001
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
JoAn Carlson District Business Manager 0108-01 Central Public School District jcarlson@isd108.org (952) 467-7004
Amy Groschen District Business Manager 0108-01 Central Public School District agroschen@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
Trista O'Connor District Business Manager 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools toconnor@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District Business Manager 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
Mr. Alex Kaczor District Business Manager 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District businessoffice@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 208-0849 x#1
Jeannie Maanum District Business Manager 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools jmaanum@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2223
Carol Zortman District Business Manager 1435-34 Circle of Life carol.zortman@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4803
Josh Mahlen District Business Manager 4000-07 City Academy joshm@stenmarkinc.com (952) 767-0207
Sarah Bartz District Business Manager 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School sarah.bartz@swsc.org (507) 537-2240
Paula Boomgaarden District Business Manager 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District pboomgaa@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x108
Mrs. Michelle Widmer District Business Manager 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District widmer.michelle@isd391.org (507) 484-1303
Karen Johnson District Business Manager 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Trisha Louise Anderson District Business Manager 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley tanderson@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
Candace Nelis District Business Manager 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District cnelis@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6213
Dawn Perkins District Business Manager 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary dperkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Traci LaFerriere District Business Manager 4188-07 Cologne Academy tlaferriere@netzero.net (651) 303-6060
Lynn Peterson, Ed.D. District Business Manager 4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4001
Bryan Hennekens District Business Manager 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District hennekeb@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4502
Kris Evers District Business Manager 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District kevers@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Ge Xiong District Business Manager 4181-07 Community School of Excellence gex@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233 x20
Theresa Oberg District Business Manager 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools toberg@isd166.org (218) 387-2271 x613
Joseph Aliperto District Business Manager 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Kristi Borglund District Business Manager 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools kborglund@isd95.org (218) 644-3716 x1003
Laura Lyczewski District Business Manager 0593-01 Crookston Public School District lauralyczewski@isd593.org (218) 281-5313 x2
William Tollefson District Business Manager 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District btollefson@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8811
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
Joe Aliperto District Business Manager 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School joe@diecisf.com (651) 251-6980
Joe Aliperto District Business Manager 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 251-6983
Holly Fischer District Business Manager 4185-07 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Tina Palmer District Business Manager 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District tina.palmer@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1002
Stacy Stratmoen District Business Manager 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District stacys@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2302
Jennifer Drotts District Business Manager 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jdrotts@isd317.org (218) 246-2420 x60207
Mary Reeder District Business Manager 0879-01 Delano Public School District mary.reeder@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1951
Jason Kuehn District Business Manager 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District jkuehn@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Marcus Askvig District Business Manager 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton maskvig@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6938
Shannon Benalshaikh District Business Manager 4221-07 Discovery Charter School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (612) 444-8464 x103
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault Brenda.Kes@bergankdv.com (651) 280-5582
Kelly Rimpila District Business Manager 4198-07 Discovery Woods Kelly.Rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
Gary Betcher District Business Manager 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District garybetcher@deschools.org (507) 545-2924 x403
Cathy Erickson District Business Manager 0709-01 Duluth Public School District Catherine.Erickson@isd709.org (218) 336-8704
Tim Golden District Business Manager 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tim.golden@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8989
Pam Redetzke District Business Manager 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School PRedetzke@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
Dustin Reeves District Business Manager 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233
Christopher Kampa, CFA District Business Manager 6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. ckampa@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6205
Jenny Nelson District Business Manager 2580-01 East Central School District jnelson@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-2289 x6004
Amanda Scanson District Business Manager 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools ascanson@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-0494
Wilderness Pinna District Business Manager 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science wpinna@designlearn.net (651) 255-8824
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
Karen DeVet District Business Manager 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools DeVetK@district112.org (952) 556-6261
Cathy Diaz District Business Manager 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School cathy@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101 x101
Jason Mutzenberger District Business Manager 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jmutzenberger@edenpr.org (952) 975-7071
Ms. Cathy Wuertz District Business Manager 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District cwuertz@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900 x1144
Dawn Sandbulte District Business Manager 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District dsandbulte@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
John Toop District Business Manager 0273-01 Edina Public School District john.toop@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4916
Landon Nelson District Business Manager 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School officemanager@el-colegio.org (612) 828-5728
Joe Primus District Business Manager 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joseph.primus@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
David Ackerman District Business Manager 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Spencer Aune District Business Manager 0696-01 Ely Public School District saune@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x1798
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
Kathleen Miller District Business Manager 6067-62 Equity Alliance MN kmiller@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 421-6976
Luis Vanegas District Business Manager 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Janet Halonen District Business Manager 0099-01 Esko Public School District jhalonen@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969 x2
Nichole Schmidt District Business Manager 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (612) 397-3256
Joseph Sovine District Business Manager 4279-07 Exploration High School Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
4244-07 FIT Academy
Joseph Aliperto District Business Manager 4036-07 Face to Face Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Chris Muhvich District Business Manager 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District cmuhvich@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4003
Scott Lee Gerdes District Business Manager 0656-01 Faribault Public School District sgerdes@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6021
Ms. Jane Houska District Business Manager 0192-01 Farmington Public School District jhouska@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5043
Shannon Erickson District Business Manager 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935 x9020
Renae Smith District Business Manager 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District rsmith@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9009
Brian Clarke District Business Manager 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Darla Ebner District Business Manager 2198-01 Fillmore Central darla.ebner@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845 x2002
Lisa Ertman District Business Manager 0600-01 Fisher Public School District ertmanl@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105 x853
Haley Walsh District Business Manager 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District hwalsh@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Karri Thorsten District Business Manager 0051-01 Foley Public School District kthorsten@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8602
Vicki Oberstar District Business Manager 1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7260
Chrissy Rehnberg-Eide District Business Manager 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District crehnberg@flaschools.org (651) 982-8125
Mrs. Joan Nelson District Business Manager 0601-01 Fosston Public School District jnelson@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335
0323-02 Franconia Public School District
Chrissy Clapsaddle District Business Manager 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District cclapsaddle@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181 x5603
Jordan Anderson District Business Manager 6004-61 Freshwater Education District janderson@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505 x1051
John Toop District Business Manager 0014-01 Fridley Public School District john.toop@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5004
Mary Riley-Craig District Business Manager 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts mriley@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Tonya Duscher District Business Manager 0505-01 Fulda Public School District tonya.duscher@swwc.org (507) 629-5500
Jenny Gerdes District Business Manager 0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Lindsey Heine District Business Manager 2365-01 GFW Public Schools lindsey.heine@claconnect.com (507) 834-9813
Edward Fellows District Business Manager 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
Stacy Bradley District Business Manager 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School stacy.bradley@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Megan Galarneau District Business Manager 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary mgalarneau@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7215
Michelle Sander District Business Manager 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District msander@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2496
Alison Olson District Business Manager 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District olsona@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
Ms Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4186-07 Global Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (651) 331-0003
Jackie Paradis District Business Manager 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District jparadis@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Scott Marine District Business Manager 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District smarine@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 923-4447
Kelsie Steiger-Krein District Business Manager 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District businessoffice@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
Brian Mittelstadt District Business Manager 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain brian.mittelstadt@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Mr. Dan Schroeder District Business Manager 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District dschroeder@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 754-5318 x7764
Kara Lundin District Business Manager 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District klundin@isd318.org (218) 327-5703 x45775
Beth Ferry District Business Manager 4100-07 Great Expectations business.manager@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul J McGlynn District Business Manager 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0491
Scott Brown District Business Manager 4105-07 Great River School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Honey Burg District Business Manager 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Amie Westberg District Business Manager 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District awestberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232 x203
Miranda Jurgansen District Business Manager 0316-01 Greenway Public School District mjurgansen@isd316.org (218) 245-6500
Mrs. Elaine Rychlock District Business Manager 0447-01 Grygla Public School District erychlock@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Mrs. Megan Galarneau District Business Manager 0768-01 Hancock Public School District megan.galarneau@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621
Michelle Borson District Business Manager 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter mcairns@harborcityschool.org (218) 590-4435
Jennifer Seubert District Business Manager 0200-01 Hastings Public School District jseubert@isd200.org (651) 480-7005
Maria Beringer District Business Manager 0150-01 Hawley Public School District mberinger@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647 x1107
Amber Uhlenhake District Business Manager 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District auhlenhake@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1551
Wendy Lengkeek District Business Manager 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District wendy.lengkeek@isd402.org (507) 275-3115 x114
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233 x216
Brenda Reese District Business Manager 0545-01 Henning Public School District breese@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Tracy Perry District Business Manager 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District tperry@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Mr Lance Takkunen District Business Manager 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools ltakkunen@isd700.org (218) 729-9313 x6002
Mrs. Tracy L. Freking District Business Manager 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District tracy.freking@isd330.org (507) 853-4507 x1103
Christine Reed District Business Manager 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies creed@hiawathaacademies.org (773) 573-5721
Bradley Carlton District Business Manager 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 452-1200
Alex Kaczor District Business Manager 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District alex.kaczor@isd701.org (218) 208-0849 x11281
Bonita Hughes District Business Manager 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts bonnie@hsra.org (651) 287-0893
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy Brenda.Kes@bergankdv.com (651) 280-5582
Ellen Hill District Business Manager 0002-01 Hill City Public School District ellenhill@isd002.org (218) 697-2394 x103
Amanda Rozeboom District Business Manager 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District a.rozeboom@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x2105
Joanne Bruns District Business Manager 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District jbruns@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
David Kloskin District Business Manager 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy david.kloskin@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
Garrity Gerber District Business Manager 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District garrity.gerber@isd738.org (320) 746-4306
Tariro Chapinduka District Business Manager 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District Tariro.Chapinduka@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4004
Hasan Damar District Business Manager 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities damar@conceptschools.org (847) 227-9839
Gwen Rostad District Business Manager 0294-01 Houston Public School District gwen.rostad@hps294.us (507) 896-5323 x1103
Donna Wilson District Business Manager 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted dwilson@schoolmanagementservices.org (320) 543-4646 x4622
Rebecca Boll District Business Manager 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District rebecca.boll@isd423.org (320) 587-2860 x2615
Cindy Longhenry District Business Manager 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District cindy.longhenry@isd423.org (320) 234-2651
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
Rudy Martinez District Business Manager 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School rmartinez@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (507) 254-6215
Gloria Wilder District Business Manager 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 gjwilder@district287.org (763) 550-7169
Nicolle Roush District Business Manager 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 nicolle.roush@isd917.org (651) 423-8227
Stacy Grover District Business Manager 0361-01 International Falls School District sgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571 x1194
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Heather Aune District Business Manager 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools auneh@isd199.org (651) 306-7807
Mrs. Tara Soderstrom District Business Manager 0473-01 Isle Public School District tarasoderstrom@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3911 x247
Jennifer Drotts District Business Manager 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative jdrotts@isd317.org (218) 246-2420 x60207
Kayla Speidel District Business Manager 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District kayla.speidel@swsc.org (507) 537-2275
Jim Hoffbeck District Business Manager 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District jim.hoffbeck@jccschools.com (507) 847-3608 x6611
Maria Bezdicek District Business Manager 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District Maria.bezdicek@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608 x6612
Wilderness Pinna District Business Manager 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy wpinna@designlearn.net (651) 255-8824
Matt Moline District Business Manager 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton mmoline@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181 x7771
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Amy Hafemann District Business Manager 0717-01 Jordan Public School District ahafemann@isd717.org (952) 492-4367
Rebecca Gallt District Business Manager 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School rgallt@kippminnesota.org (612) 406-9592
Amy Jorgenson District Business Manager 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School ajorgenson@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Mr. Bob Hasz District Business Manager 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District b.hasz@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1175
Kristen Flowers District Business Manager 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School kflowers@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x400
Aliza Lundin District Business Manager 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District alundin@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286 x1305
Todd Lechtenberg District Business Manager 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District tolechtenberg@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7002
Annette Fernholz District Business Manager 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg afernholz@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411 x1932
Joan Nystrom District Business Manager 0739-01 Kimball Public School District joan.nystrom@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585 x1335
Amber Uhlenhake District Business Manager 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District auhlenhake@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 346-7276 x5102
Amanda Younggren District Business Manager 2171-01 Kittson Central School District ayounggren@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682 x225
Kelsey Nelson District Business Manager 4035-07 LIFE Prep kelsey.nelson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 355-9095
Tammy Jane Stremcha District Business Manager 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School tammy@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Aimee Lake District Business Manager 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District aimee.lake@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484 x1152
Mrs. Brenda Domeier District Business Manager 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District bdomeier@lqpv.org (320) 752-4815
Lindsey Heine District Business Manager 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School business@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Isabel Rutherford District Business Manager 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative irutherford@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678 x7002
Lisa Loosbrock District Business Manager 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District Lisa.Loosbrock@swsc.org (507) 537-2287
Valerie Eileen Loppnow District Business Manager 0813-01 Lake City Public School District vloppnow@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7022
Braden Wesley District Business Manager 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial bwesley@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323 x1090
Shanna Rix-Bach District Business Manager 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District sbach@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754 x1075
Tanner Spawn District Business Manager 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District tspawn@isd381.org (218) 834-8201 x8219
Crystal Olson District Business Manager 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District crystal_o@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735 x1505
Julie Lundgren District Business Manager 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy jlundgren@mylila.org (651) 464-8989 x305
Paula Geistfeld District Business Manager 2167-01 Lakeview School District paulageistfeld@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1303
Bill Holmgren District Business Manager 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Bill.Holmgren@isd194.org (952) 232-2028
Mendy Coffield District Business Manager 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District mcoffield@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
Julie Schreiber District Business Manager 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
Mr Blake Stoltman District Business Manager 0306-01 Laporte Public School District blake.stoltman@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288 x1007
Anna Robinson District Business Manager 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter annar@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000 x6514146000
Alisha Jean Broden District Business Manager 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District abroden@isd2397.org (952) 807-2481
Kristy Millering District Business Manager 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools kristy.millering@CLAconnect.com (507) 324-5743 x2222
Dawn Jenkins District Business Manager 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori djenkins@theag.org (612) 302-3410
Laura Magana District Business Manager 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori laura@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Alice Daak District Business Manager 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. daak@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-3221
Joseph Aliperto District Business Manager 4233-07 Level Up Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Gwen Carman District Business Manager 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3401
Miss Chelsy Jenkins District Business Manager 4178-07 Lincoln International High School cjenkins@theag.org (651) 983-1729
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Aaron Leisen District Business Manager 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy aleisen@lgamn.org (612) 351-4452
Jesse Johnson District Business Manager 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District jessejohnson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444 x8104
Kim Sandry District Business Manager 6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network sandryk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154 x1355
Shelly Kircher District Business Manager 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools skircher@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2021
Heather Kennedy District Business Manager 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. Kennedy_h@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614 x211
Sherri Evenson District Business Manager 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District sevenson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194 x2851
Lisa Hasledalen District Business Manager 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Tyler Reisch District Business Manager 2184-01 Luverne Public School District t.reisch@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
Bradley Carlton District Business Manager 0497-01 Lyle Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 325-2201
Joann Condelli District Business Manager 0415-01 Lynd Public School District joann.condelli@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404 x101
Kim Sandry District Business Manager 2180-01 MACCRAY School District sandryk@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Aimee Lake District Business Manager 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District alake@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 319-8999
Diana K Wenner District Business Manager 0837-01 Madelia Public School District dianabusby@isd837.org (507) 642-3232 x104
Jessica Gilbertson District Business Manager 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jgilbertson@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211 x106
Jeff Priess District Business Manager 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District jeff.priess@isd832.net (651) 407-2003
Thomas R Sager District Business Manager 0077-01 Mankato Public School District tsager1@isd77.org (507) 387-3167
Kristi Anderson District Business Manager 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District andersonk@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-7491
Ms. Sherry Haugen District Business Manager 2135-01 Maple River School District sherry@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918 x240
Kyle Knudson District Business Manager 4254-07 Marine Area Community School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
4297-07 Marine Village School
Susan Tuthill District Business Manager 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools stuthill@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Dion Caron District Business Manager 0413-01 Marshall Public School District dion.caron@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2603
Dan Schroeder District Business Manager 2448-01 Martin County West School District dschroeder@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 764-2330
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4043-07 Math and Science Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Shauna Dalchow District Business Manager 0004-01 McGregor Public School District sdalchow@isd4.org (218) 768-2111 x5123
Jarred Anderson District Business Manager 0763-01 Medford Public School District janderson@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6320
Scott LeSage District Business Manager 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122 x2102
Erin Noska District Business Manager 0740-01 Melrose Public School District enoska@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x1005
Kyle Bergem District Business Manager 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kbergem@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141 x331
Pam Zahn District Business Manager 2711-01 Mesabi East School District pzahn@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321 x305
Esther Thorpe District Business Manager 4005-07 Metro Deaf School ethorpe@mdsmn.org (651) 259-1057
Leydi Millan District Business Manager 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter lmillan@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555 x129
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
DeAnn Peterson District Business Manager 6979-61 Mid-State Education District dpeterson@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2502
Nimco Ali District Business Manager 4153-07 Midway Star Academy nali@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
Lynn Watzke District Business Manager 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Christina Wordes District Business Manager 0912-01 Milaca Public School District christina.wordes@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7192
Robin Hauger District Business Manager 0635-01 Milroy Public School District robin.hauger@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Ibrahima Diop District Business Manager 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District ibrahima.diop@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0113
Tara Skorczewski District Business Manager 0414-01 Minneota Public School District tara.skorczewski@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532 x1132
Melinda Begin District Business Manager 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections melinda.begin@state.mn.us (651) 201-7266
Danielle Fields District Business Manager 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
Stephanie Anderson District Business Manager 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center sanderson@designlearn.net (612) 255-8859
Hasan Damar District Business Manager 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy damar@conceptschools.org (847) 824-3380 x231
Lisa M Hasledalen District Business Manager 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Nancy Pfarr District Business Manager 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x222
Michael Tempel District Business Manager 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School m.tempel@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School Brenda.Kes@bergankdv.com (651) 280-5582
Adam Spray District Business Manager 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District adams@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833 x2126
Ms. Amber Miller District Business Manager 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies amber.miller@msa.state.mn.us (507) 384-6605
Scott Andrew Marine District Business Manager 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School smarine@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 951-5959
Katie Roiger District Business Manager 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081 x105
Megan V Gracia District Business Manager 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District mgracia@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
Mariel Culhane District Business Manager 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Paul Bourgeois District Business Manager 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District paul.bourgeois@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5024
Vicki Moen District Business Manager 2149-01 Minnewaska School District vmoen@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820 x1472
Chip Rankin District Business Manager 2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
Dona Fehr District Business Manager 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School dona.fehr@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
Adam Spray District Business Manager 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District adams@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833 x2126
Tina Burkholder District Business Manager 0882-01 Monticello Public School District tina.burkholder@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2015
Denice Sinner District Business Manager 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District dsinner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3365
Kara L Burn District Business Manager 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District kara.burn@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1110
Tamara Hermanson District Business Manager 0332-01 Mora Public School District thermanson@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200 x5520
Jeannie Maanum District Business Manager 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools jmaanum@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2223
Bernice Jean Humnick District Business Manager 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District bernice.humnick@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6017
Michelle Hopkins District Business Manager 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District mhopkins@isd712.org (218) 735-8271 x1049
Kim Naas District Business Manager 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools knaas@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2323
Lisa Rademacher District Business Manager 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools lisa_rademacher@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-1730
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
Karla Christopherson District Business Manager 2168-01 NRHEG School District kchristo@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205 x2605
Karen Rolland District Business Manager 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Lisa Hasledalen District Business Manager 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Denise M Wahlgren District Business Manager 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District dwahlgren@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
Megan Ballinger District Business Manager 1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing MBallinger@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4690 x2206
Crystell Tibbetts District Business Manager 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School crystellt@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2113
Keith Johnson District Business Manager 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School keithdjohnson@gmail.com (507) 333-6859
Christine Hampson District Business Manager 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District champson@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Gregg Parks District Business Manager 0308-01 Nevis Public School District gparks@nevis308.org (218) 652-1203
Aaron Leisen District Business Manager 4093-07 New Century Academy aleisen@csa14.com (763) 259-5715
Travis Berends District Business Manager 4240-07 New Century School travis.berends@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233
Jackie Paradis District Business Manager 4089-07 New City School jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Mr. Dustin Reeves District Business Manager 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233
Lindsay Berberich District Business Manager 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. lberberich@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Donna Wilson District Business Manager 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District dwilson@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 438-9082
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4143-07 New Millennium Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Sandy Linn District Business Manager 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools slinn@isd721.org (952) 758-1702
Barbie Roessler District Business Manager 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District broessler@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
Marsha Maki District Business Manager 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. mmaki@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4202
Lindsey Heine District Business Manager 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District lindsey.heine@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Mr. Kyle Knudson District Business Manager 4171-07 Noble Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Patrick Morphew District Business Manager 6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative pat.morphew@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
Olivia Morton, 5845151 District Business Manager 2215-01 Norman County East School District olivia.morton@bradymartz.com (218) 584-5151
Todd Tetzlaff District Business Manager 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools ttetzlaf@isd138.org (651) 674-1009
Elaine Hoffman District Business Manager 0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1NCVCC@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
Lynette Rathe District Business Manager 0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center ncvcc@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
Bridget Peterson District Business Manager 4053-07 North Lakes Academy bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Kyle Knudsen District Business Manager 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy kknudson@theag.org (952) 240-7143
Nicole Carpenter District Business Manager 4084-07 North Shore Community School ncarpenter@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x117
Paul Imon Pedtke District Business Manager 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District pimonpedtke@isd622.org (651) 748-7578
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4219-07 Northeast College Prep Jenny.Abbs@bergankdv.com (612) 248-8242
Carl Phillips District Business Manager 4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Mark Kumlien District Business Manager 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 mkumlien@916schools.org (651) 415-5650
Dawn Hultgren District Business Manager 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School
Valori Mertesdorf District Business Manager 0659-01 Northfield Public School District vmertesdorf@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0620
Ellie Hill District Business Manager 0118-01 Northland Community Schools ehill@isd118.org (218) 566-2351 x32083
Candace Nelis District Business Manager 6076-50 Northland Learning Center cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Dona Fehr District Business Manager 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School dfehr@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
Josh Mahlen District Business Manager 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy joshm@stenmarkinc.com (651) 203-0370
Joe Aliperto District Business Manager 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Joseph Sovine District Business Manager 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Mrs. Laurie Torgeson District Business Manager 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District ltorgeson@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5077
Christina Abrahamson District Business Manager 0480-01 Onamia Public School District cabrahamson@schoolmanagementservices.org (320) 532-4174
Jim Westrum District Business Manager 0278-01 Orono Public School District jim.westrum@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8306
LuAnn M Hansen District Business Manager 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools luann.hansen@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x404
Theresa Moore District Business Manager 0213-01 Osakis Public School District tmoore@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191 x1190
cmERDC Nancy Ramler District Business Manager 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School nanc@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 257-1923
Kelly Benusa District Business Manager 0279-01 Osseo Public School District benusak@district279.org (763) 391-7022
Amanda Heilman District Business Manager 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District aheilman@isd761.org (507) 444-8605
Nick Taintor District Business Manager 4008-07 PACT Charter School Nick.Taintor@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6883
Logan Bitz Daum District Business Manager 4110-07 PIM Arts High School logan.bitzdaum@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340 x1346
Eric Gieseke District Business Manager 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School eric.gieseke@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Kent Fritze District Business Manager 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District kentfritze@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6502
Tammy K Larson District Business Manager 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. tlarson@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x155
Nick Taintor District Business Manager 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School Nick.Taintor@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233 x228
Dawn Jenkins District Business Manager 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Karla Nesheim District Business Manager 6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Kari Osendorf District Business Manager 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District kosendorf@isd741.org (320) 243-3410 x1002
Rudy Martinez District Business Manager 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District rmartinez@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4078
Heidi Hagen District Business Manager 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools hhagen@isd186.org (218) 568-9201
Kristi Werner District Business Manager 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District kwerner@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500 x6517
Thomas Johnston District Business Manager 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education thomas.johnston@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4162
Dustin Reeves District Business Manager 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (763) 229-5854
Tracey Artner District Business Manager 0484-01 Pierz Public School District tartner@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1904
Bianca Wyffels District Business Manager 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bwyffels@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Melissa M Berry District Business Manager 0116-01 Pillager Public School District mberry@isd116.org (218) 746-2102
Shena Brandt District Business Manager 0578-01 Pine City Public School District sbrandt@isd578.org (218) 242-3853
Todd Lechtenberg District Business Manager 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tlechtenberg@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 356-4849
Bonnie Meeks District Business Manager 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District bmeeks@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4103
Jolene Bengtson District Business Manager 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jbengtson@prbschools.org (218) 587-8082
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
Jacque Kennedy District Business Manager 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District Jacque.Kennedy@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-5861 x6072
Jan Sackreiter District Business Manager 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools jsackreiter@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651 x5001
Colleen Braucher District Business Manager 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School cbraucher@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Keith Johnson District Business Manager 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School keithdjohnson@gmail.com (507) 301-8799
Ms. Crystal Vang District Business Manager 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388 x1101
Michelle Czech District Business Manager 0477-01 Princeton Public School District michelle.czech@isd477.org (763) 389-6183
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District
Tammy Fredrickson District Business Manager 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tfredrickson@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0041
Steve Anderson District Business Manager 0704-01 Proctor Public School District sanderso@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3216
Michael Dudero District Business Manager 4213-07 Prodeo Academy michael.dudero@claconnect.com (612) 215-1836
Ms. Wilderness Pinna District Business Manager 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School
Lisa Rademacher District Business Manager 2902-01 RTR Public Schools Lisa.Rademacher@swsc.org (507) 247-5913
Patty Riemenschneider District Business Manager 0195-01 Randolph Public School District riemenschneiderp@district195.org (507) 645-7409 x205
Kim Olson District Business Manager 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools kimolson@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
Pam Page District Business Manager 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. ppage@redlakefalls.k12.mn.us (218) 253-2139
Willie Larson District Business Manager 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District williel@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1008
Mrs. Denise Clarke District Business Manager 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District deniseclarke@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Mrs. Stacey vold District Business Manager 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District staceyvold@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Jackie Paradis District Business Manager 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District jsparadis@rwps.org (651) 385-4505
Tom Anderson, 6448068 District Business Manager 2897-01 Redwood Area School District tanderson@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8068
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
Jaci Jorde District Business Manager 0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop jjorde@nwservice.org (218) 689-3239
Dale Walston District Business Manager 0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop dwalston@ssc.coop (507) 281-6675
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit
0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative
Dawn Anderson District Business Manager 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative danderson@lcsc.org (218) 737-6541
Melissa Walvatne District Business Manager 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative mwalvatne@lcsc.org (218) 737-6506
Randy Erdman District Business Manager 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions
Carol Wessman District Business Manager 0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop cwessman@mnscsc.org (507) 389-5110
Krista Schrupp District Business Manager 2890-01 Renville County West School District kschrupp@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362 x1301
Craig Holje District Business Manager 0280-01 Richfield Public School District craig.holje@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6031
Mary Feathergill District Business Manager 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School business@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Bradley Carlton District Business Manager 6049-61 River Bend Education District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 359-8700
Mary Cumiskey District Business Manager 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter mcumiskey@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
Ukee Dozier District Business Manager 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District ukee_dozier@rdale.org (763) 504-8037
Traci Laferriere District Business Manager 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy tlaferriere@netzero.net (651) 303-6060
Nicole Musolf District Business Manager 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
Abdulkadir Abdalla District Business Manager 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy a_abdalla2000@yahoo.com (507) 252-5995
John Carlson District Business Manager 0535-01 Rochester Public School District jocarlson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4259
Robert Procaccini District Business Manager 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Mr. Ali Ashkir District Business Manager 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy admin_aashkir@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Spencer Aune District Business Manager 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools Spencer.Aune@rrps.org (218) 742-3941
Charles Herdegen District Business Manager 0883-01 Rockford Public School District HerdegenC@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165 x4006
Beth Downes District Business Manager 0750-01 Rocori Public School District downesb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Stephanie Anderson District Business Manager 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School sanderson@designlearn.net (651) 255-8859
Thomas Jerome District Business Manager 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Tom_Jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471 x6366
Mark Stotts District Business Manager 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan mark.stotts@district196.org (651) 423-7713
Shari Thompson District Business Manager 0623-01 Roseville Public School District shari.thompson@isd623.org (651) 635-1615
Neil Kusler District Business Manager 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District nkusler@rothsaystaff.org (218) 867-2117
Lori Grant District Business Manager 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools lori.grant@swsc.org (507) 537-2290
Scott Marine District Business Manager 0485-01 Royalton Public School District businessmanager@isd485.org (320) 584-4247
Tracy Wells District Business Manager 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
Trevor Peterson District Business Manager 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District tpeterson@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141 x4206
Kerstin Quigley District Business Manager 0139-01 Rush City Public School District kquigley@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1392
Toni Oian District Business Manager 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools tonioian@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1002
Josh Mahlen District Business Manager 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School joshm@stenmarkinc.com (763) 315-4020
Scott Brown District Business Manager 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Dawn Jenkins Jenkins District Business Manager 4200-07 STEP Academy djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kelly Rimpila District Business Manager 4142-07 STRIDE Academy kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
Nick Taintor District Business Manager 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists nick.taintor@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6883
Marie Schrul District Business Manager 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools marie.schrul@spps.org (651) 767-8275
Mr. Joe Prom District Business Manager 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Joe.Prom@isd748.org (320) 656-3721
Beth Heinze District Business Manager 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District beth.heinze@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x4002
Tracey Fiereck District Business Manager 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools tracey.fiereck@isd47.org (320) 258-1803
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
Megan Hogetvedt District Business Manager 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter meganh@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
Yasmin Yusuf District Business Manager 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School yasmin.yusuf@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036 x4025
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Mrs. Holly Paulson District Business Manager 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District hpaulson@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x123
Scott Brown District Business Manager 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Nichole Schmidt District Business Manager 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy nichole.schmidt@CLAconnect.com (612) 397-3256
Bill Menozzi District Business Manager 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District wmenozzi@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5011
Tina Burkholder District Business Manager 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative tina.burkholder@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2015
Janna Tessmer District Business Manager 2310-01 Sibley East School District janna.tessmer@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-8227
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
Ahmed Jama District Business Manager 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy ahmed.jama@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
Amanda Boomgarden District Business Manager 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District amanda.boomgarden@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
6036-50 Socrates
Julie Guy District Business Manager 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x225
Mike Carlson District Business Manager 0924-83 Sourcewell mike.carlson@sourcewell-mn.gov (218) 894-1930
Diana Swalboski District Business Manager 0363-01 South Koochiching School District dswalboski@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5275 x152
Brady Hoffman District Business Manager 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District bhoffman@sspps.org (651) 457-9428
Daniel Pyan District Business Manager 0833-01 South Washington County Schools dpyan0@sowashco.org (651) 425-6260
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
John-Mark Dundas District Business Manager 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium Jdundas@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
Dawn Joy Becker District Business Manager 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative dawn.becker@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 235-4310
Melanie Welsh District Business Manager 0500-01 Southland Public School District mwelsh@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283 x4372
Julie Cohrs District Business Manager 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School julie@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
Brian Fell District Business Manager 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 bfell@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8103
Nick Taintor District Business Manager 4160-07 Spectrum High School nick.taintor@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6883
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4113-07 Spero Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Tanya Elton District Business Manager 0297-01 Spring Grove School District tanya.elton@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Amy Schultz District Business Manager 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools aschul@district16.org (763) 600-5000
Amanda Horkey District Business Manager 0085-01 Springfield Public School District amanda.horkey@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283 x302
Phan Tu District Business Manager 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools ptu@isd282.org (612) 706-1007
Annette Zittel District Business Manager 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District azittel@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Laura Reisdorf District Business Manager 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District lreisdorf@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Kelly Zabel District Business Manager 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District kzabel@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501 x222
Amy Skaalerud District Business Manager 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District amy.skaalerud@isd742.org (320) 370-8025
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
Kelly Gutierrez District Business Manager 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy kgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5902
Travis Berends District Business Manager 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6800
Suzanne Hischer District Business Manager 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
Eric Bartusch District Business Manager 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools Eric.Bartusch@isd15.org (763) 753-7057
Courtney Brey District Business Manager 0840-01 St. James Public School District cbrey@isd840.org (507) 375-5974 x135
Kim Johnson District Business Manager 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kjohnson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1103
Patricia Magnuson District Business Manager 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District magnuson.patricia@slpschools.org (952) 928-6009
Kris Crocker District Business Manager 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District kristinc@mystma.org (763) 497-6506
Sam O'Brien District Business Manager 4029-07 St. Paul City School sobrien@theag.org (651) 294-3508
Scott Brown District Business Manager 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Tim Regner District Business Manager 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District tregner@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703 x1011
Tanley Lego District Business Manager 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District tanley.lego@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3626
Joseph Sovine District Business Manager 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School jsovine@theag.org (952) 240-7143
Sarah Marquis District Business Manager 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools smarquis@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
Dan Schroeder District Business Manager 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District dschroeder@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 533-1436
Jennifer Cherry District Business Manager 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools cherryj@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8391
Robert Procaccini District Business Manager 4169-07 Stonebridge World School robert@diecisf.com (651) 992-0995
Scott Brown District Business Manager 4232-07 Success Academy sbrown@theag.org (952) 241-9246
Dawn Jenkins District Business Manager 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School djenkins@theag.org (651) 294-3508
Debbie Sieben District Business Manager 0486-01 Swanville Public School District dsieben@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5102
Missy Pfeifer District Business Manager 4127-07 TEAM Academy mpfeifer@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District Business Manager 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
Travis Berends District Business Manager 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Travis Berends District Business Manager 4258-07 The Journey School travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Tanya Monson-Ek District Business Manager 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District tanya.monson-ek@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5231
Jonna Duke District Business Manager 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School jonna.duke@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
Tonya Duscher District Business Manager 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District tonya.duscher@swwc.org (507) 629-5500
Nicole Thompson District Business Manager 4106-07 TrekNorth High School nthompson@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Jean Kopp District Business Manager 2905-01 Tri-City United School District jkopp@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8100
Kristina Hagen District Business Manager 2358-01 Tri-County School District hagkri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Aimee Lake District Business Manager 2125-01 Triton School District alake@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
Eva Sonnabend District Business Manager 0458-01 Truman Public School District sonnabende@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Jenny Abbs District Business Manager 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (651) 205-4797
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School Brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6861
Mohamed Egeh District Business Manager 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools megeh@egehcpa.com (763) 777-8013
Joseph Aliperto District Business Manager 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Mohamed Egeh District Business Manager 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Megeh@egehcpa.com (763) 777-8013
Joy Green District Business Manager 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist jgreen@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853 x1003
Margie Thieschafer District Business Manager 0550-01 Underwood Public School District mthieschafer@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 x101
Stacie Whiteside District Business Manager 2134-01 United South Central School District swhiteside@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
Lisa Hasledalen District Business Manager 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
Sally Spreeman District Business Manager 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy sally.spreeman@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Colleen Harren District Business Manager 0487-01 Upsala Public School District charren@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174 x106
Wilderness Pinna District Business Manager 4088-07 Urban Academy wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Sam O'Brien District Business Manager 4218-07 Venture Academy sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Pam Zahn District Business Manager 4207-07 Vermilion Country School pzahn@vermilioncountry.org (651) 335-9260
Jordan Anderson District Business Manager 0818-01 Verndale Public School District janderson@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184 x310
Kathy Skinner District Business Manager 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary kathys@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
Jim Freihammer District Business Manager 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
Michelle Liebl District Business Manager 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District michelle.liebl@isd640.org (507) 342-5224 x133
Ra Chhoth District Business Manager 0110-01 Waconia Public School District rchhoth@isd110.org (952) 442-0602
Mr. Brian Jacobson District Business Manager 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District bjacobson@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155 x2140
Susan Ostlund District Business Manager 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District susanostlund@whaschools.org (218) 547-4202
Natasha Kotowicz District Business Manager 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District nkotowicz@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
Amanda Burke District Business Manager 0690-01 Warroad Public School District amanda_burke@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6070
Elizabeth Beery District Business Manager 0829-01 Waseca Public School District beee@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500 x1004
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
Kathy Miller District Business Manager 4092-07 Watershed High School kmiller@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 421-6976
Lisa Raiter District Business Manager 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
margaret jewison District Business Manager 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District mjewison@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
Michelle Heisler District Business Manager 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools michelleh@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6182
DeeDee Kahring District Business Manager 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District deedee.kahring@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5023
Diane Powers District Business Manager 2342-01 West Central Area dpowers@isd2342.org (320) 528-7302
Lisa Raiter District Business Manager 6026-61 West Central Education District lraiter@schoolmanagementservices.org (952) 457-4342
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
Brian Schultz District Business Manager 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan brian.schultz@isd197.org (651) 403-7016
Rachel Christians District Business Manager 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools christiansfac@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
Kathy Miller District Business Manager 0277-01 Westonka Public School District millerk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8021
Mrs. Sarah Dawson District Business Manager 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District sdawson@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282 x103
Tim Wald District Business Manager 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District tim.wald@isd624.org (651) 407-7516
Andi Johnson District Business Manager 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District andi.johnson@isd624.org (651) 407-7518
Kathryn Haase District Business Manager 0347-01 Willmar Public School District haasek@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8511
Laura Carlson District Business Manager 0577-01 Willow River Public School District lcarlson@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x112
Tracy McGlynn District Business Manager 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District tmcglynn@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900 x103
Peggy Pfeffer District Business Manager 0177-01 Windom Public School District ppfeffer@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x504
Sarah Slaby District Business Manager 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District sarah.slaby@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0801
Brenda Kes District Business Manager 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy Brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (651) 463-2233 x202
Dawn Jenkins District Business Manager 4016-07 World Learner Charter School djenkins@theag.org (612) 636-4345
David Skog District Business Manager 0518-01 Worthington Public School District dave.skog@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
Angela Anderson District Business Manager 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District aanderson@isd100.org (218) 384-4274 x2007
Anh Glewwe District Business Manager 0966-51 Wright Technical Center anh.glewwe@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2202
LeeAnn Boushek District Business Manager 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East lboushek@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Jeremy Wilcox District Business Manager 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East jwilcox@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081 x109
Mrs. Jennifer Olsen District Business Manager 4140-07 Yinghua Academy jennifer.olsen@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
Heidi Kass District Business Manager 6012-61 Zumbro Education District hkass@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Scott Marine District Business Manager 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District smarine@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 732-1400