District Curriculum Leader

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District Curriculum Leader
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Mrs. Kodi Goracke District Curriculum Leader 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4686
Liz Burkwald District Curriculum Leader 4074-07 AFSA High School lburkwald@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3924
Marita Moran District Curriculum Leader 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School mmoran@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
Josh MacLachlan District Curriculum Leader 4119-07 Academic Arts High School josh.maclachlan@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
Julie Peterson District Curriculum Leader 4119-07 Academic Arts High School julie.peterson@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
Taryn McGovern District Curriculum Leader 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy tmcgovern@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Aaron Cook District Curriculum Leader 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300 x805
Randy Schettler District Curriculum Leader 0511-01 Adrian Public School District r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225 x0945
Cate Koehne District Curriculum Leader 0511-01 Adrian Public School District c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
Miranda Morton District Curriculum Leader 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
Dan Stifter District Curriculum Leader 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
Laura Roelike, 3208455100 District Curriculum Leader 0745-01 Albany Public School District lroelike@district745.org (320) 845-5100
Mary Jo Dorman District Curriculum Leader 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Mary.Dorman@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Brian Shanks District Curriculum Leader 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240 x2430
Darcy Josephson District Curriculum Leader 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District djosephson@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141 x4205
Kathy Holahan District Curriculum Leader 0876-01 Annandale Public School District kholahan@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 274-8208
Jon Meinke District Curriculum Leader 0876-01 Annandale Public School District jmeinke@isd876.org (320) 274-8208
Kimberly Pavlovich District Curriculum Leader 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District kimberly.pavlovich@ahschools.us (763) 506-1135
Laura Stelter District Curriculum Leader 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@artech.k12.mn.us (507) 663-8806
Julie Aumock District Curriculum Leader 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Mr. Jon Moberg District Curriculum Leader 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0039
Jonathan Moore District Curriculum Leader 0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257 x104
Melanie Jiskra District Curriculum Leader 4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940 x143
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Randy Vetsch District Curriculum Leader 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Julie Brown District Curriculum Leader 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy julie_brown@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8948
Kit Murley-Henspeter District Curriculum Leader 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy kit_murley@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8947
Rebecca Schumacher District Curriculum Leader 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy rebecca_schumacher@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8950
Heidi E Anderson District Curriculum Leader 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
Terri Siguenza District Curriculum Leader 4067-07 Aurora Charter School tsiguenza@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
Anna Wallin District Curriculum Leader 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Amy Schulz District Curriculum Leader 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1916
Katie Baskin District Curriculum Leader 0492-01 Austin Public School District katie.baskin@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1914
Carrie Bakken District Curriculum Leader 4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x205
Kevin Ricke District Curriculum Leader 0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
Dr. Erich Heise District Curriculum Leader 0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
Holly Inniger District Curriculum Leader 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District hinniger@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
Bill Peel, 3896978 District Curriculum Leader 0091-01 Barnum Public School District bpeel@isd91.org (218) 389-6978 x1001
Tanya Maethner District Curriculum Leader 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District tmaethner@isd542.org (218) 864-5215 x105
Korissa Howes District Curriculum Leader 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center korissah@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Kristen Gapinski District Curriculum Leader 4124-07 Beacon Academy kgapinski@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1218
Minda Anderson District Curriculum Leader 0726-01 Becker Public School District manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
Janelle Field District Curriculum Leader 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District Jfield@bbejaguars.org (320) 262-0538
Margot Hansen District Curriculum Leader 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District mhansen@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2495
Colleen Cardenuto District Curriculum Leader 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Colleen_Cardenuto@isd31.net (218) 333-3100 x31103
Brenda R Story District Curriculum Leader 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Dennis Laumeyer District Curriculum Leader 0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
Erin Dohrmann District Curriculum Leader 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
Dessica Komestakes District Curriculum Leader 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District dessica.komestakes@isd786.org (218) 924-3260
Rachelle Larson District Curriculum Leader 4192-07 Best Academy rlarson@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4177
Minda Anderson District Curriculum Leader 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District m.anderson@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5105
Diane Blanchette District Curriculum Leader 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
James Menton District Curriculum Leader 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x2102
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District
Alison Mach District Curriculum Leader 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist amach@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426 x445
Andrew Kubas District Curriculum Leader 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District akubas@isd271.org (952) 681-6515
David Dressler District Curriculum Leader 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Dan Ondich District Curriculum Leader 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School dan.ondich@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
Henry Schantzen District Curriculum Leader 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807 x114
Shawn Kuhnke District Curriculum Leader 0314-01 Braham Public School District skuhnke@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5209
Jeffrey Eklund District Curriculum Leader 0314-01 Braham Public School District jeklund@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5180 x5180
Ken Gagner District Curriculum Leader 0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3313 x5199
Tim Murtha District Curriculum Leader 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District timothy.murtha@isd181.org (218) 454-6935
Don Peschel District Curriculum Leader 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
Mr. Brad Strand District Curriculum Leader 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
Jena Carlson District Curriculum Leader 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jcarlson@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Patrick Sutlief District Curriculum Leader 0787-01 Browerville Public School District psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
Carmen Hills District Curriculum Leader 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Chad Pederson District Curriculum Leader 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools cpederson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 848-2233 x1304
Pam Miller District Curriculum Leader 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools pmiller@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8777
Mr. Dan McKeon District Curriculum Leader 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x3001
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Imina Oftedahl District Curriculum Leader 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District ioftedahl@isd191.org (952) 707-2008
Tyson Walker District Curriculum Leader 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District twalker@isd836.org (507) 956-2771 x137
Jessica Denter District Curriculum Leader 0531-01 Byron Public School District jessica.denter@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0356
Susan Link District Curriculum Leader 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District susan_link@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-5205
Dr. Brenda Damiani District Curriculum Leader 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District bdamiani@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6217
Kyle Edgerton District Curriculum Leader 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0891-01 Canby Public School District
Jeff Sampson District Curriculum Leader 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Kristin Grosse District Curriculum Leader 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School kgrosse@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
Sarah McGuire District Curriculum Leader 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
Liz Lonetti District Curriculum Leader 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
John Engstrom District Curriculum Leader 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225 x113
Benjamin Midge District Curriculum Leader 0093-01 Carlton Public School District bmidge@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225 x212
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Rochelle Johnson District Curriculum Leader 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x6011
Mr. Robert Brandl District Curriculum Leader 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Mark Grossklaus District Curriculum Leader 0012-01 Centennial Public School District mgrossklaus@isd12.org (763) 792-6007
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
Andrea Kolstad District Curriculum Leader 0108-01 Central Public School District akolstad@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools
Sarah Schmidt District Curriculum Leader 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District sschmidt@isd2144.org (651) 213-2005
Mr. Adrian Norman III District Curriculum Leader 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726 x2900
Tate Jerome District Curriculum Leader 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
Lynda Wadena District Curriculum Leader 1435-34 Circle of Life lynda.wadena@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
Milo Cutter District Curriculum Leader 4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
Ryan Grow District Curriculum Leader 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x106
Mr. Brian Phillips District Curriculum Leader 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 931-5953 x1300
David Rufsvold, 8572385 District Curriculum Leader 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools drufsvold@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Jerome Huselid District Curriculum Leader 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
Michelle Brenner District Curriculum Leader 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mbrenner@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6223
Nancy Dana District Curriculum Leader 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary nancy.dana@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
jennifer gordon District Curriculum Leader 4188-07 Cologne Academy jgordon@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Erica Bentz District Curriculum Leader 4188-07 Cologne Academy ebentz@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Melissa Mase, 4662276 District Curriculum Leader 4188-07 Cologne Academy mmase@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Beth Tischleder District Curriculum Leader 4188-07 Cologne Academy btischleder@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Erin Swanson, 4662276 District Curriculum Leader 4188-07 Cologne Academy eswanson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Tara Thukral District Curriculum Leader 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District thukralt@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4533
Kirsten Hutchison District Curriculum Leader 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Antonio Kuklok District Curriculum Leader 4181-07 Community School of Excellence antoniok@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy
Megan Myers District Curriculum Leader 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
Alyssa Schwartz District Curriculum Leader 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Nathan Libbon District Curriculum Leader 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1004
Denice Oliver District Curriculum Leader 0593-01 Crookston Public School District deniceoliver@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
Kurt Becker District Curriculum Leader 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8776
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
Jodi Schott District Curriculum Leader 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School jschott@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437 x104
Nick Rice District Curriculum Leader 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrice@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Andrea Halverson District Curriculum Leader 4185-07 DaVinci Academy ahalverson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Mrs. Debbie Morris District Curriculum Leader 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District debbie.morris@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1504
Troy Ferguson District Curriculum Leader 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District tferguson@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2301
Tess Drotts District Curriculum Leader 0317-01 Deer River Public School District tdrotts@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Monica Kunkel District Curriculum Leader 0879-01 Delano Public School District monica.kunkel@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1731
Renee Kerzman District Curriculum Leader 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District rkerzman@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Shannon Hunstad District Curriculum Leader 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
Ms. Heather Lines District Curriculum Leader 4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
Sharon Hansen District Curriculum Leader 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault shansen@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423 x203
Kristi Crocker District Curriculum Leader 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Heidi Auel District Curriculum Leader 4198-07 Discovery Woods hauel@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Heather Lyke District Curriculum Leader 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District heatherlyke@deschools.org (507) 545-2924 x404
Jen Larva, Director, Secondary District Curriculum Leader 0709-01 Duluth Public School District jennifer.larva@isd709.org (218) 336-8711
Brenda Spartz, Director, Elementary District Curriculum Leader 0709-01 Duluth Public School District brenda.Spartz@isd709.org (218) 336-8711 x1028
Melissa Peterson District Curriculum Leader 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy melissa.peterson@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
Marsha Lecy District Curriculum Leader 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School mlecy@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
Susan Bloomgren District Curriculum Leader 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School sbloomgren@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
Jeremy Mikla District Curriculum Leader 6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. jmikla@ecmecc.org (320) 396-3674
Kris Chryst District Curriculum Leader 2580-01 East Central School District kchryst@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-2289 x6013
Suraya Driscoll District Curriculum Leader 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools sdriscoll@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Tara Lere District Curriculum Leader 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
Erin Rathke District Curriculum Leader 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools RathkeE@district112.org (952) 556-6114
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School
Lisa Birno District Curriculum Leader 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District lisa_birno@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7152
Melissa Marie Notch District Curriculum Leader 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mnotch@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-6455
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District
Jody De St Hubert District Curriculum Leader 0273-01 Edina Public School District jody.desthubert@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4951
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School
Kelly Corbett District Curriculum Leader 0728-01 Elk River Public School District kelly.corbett@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
David Ackerman District Curriculum Leader 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2151
Megan Anderson District Curriculum Leader 0696-01 Ely Public School District manderson@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x1726
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN
Luis Vanegas District Curriculum Leader 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Brian Harker District Curriculum Leader 0099-01 Esko Public School District bharker@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-3361 x607
Justin Balvin District Curriculum Leader 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter jbalvin@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500 x115
Dave Heighington District Curriculum Leader 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
Claud Allaire District Curriculum Leader 4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
Jennifer Plum District Curriculum Leader 4036-07 Face to Face Academy plumj@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5548
Kim Niss District Curriculum Leader 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District kniss@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4650
Tracy Corcoran District Curriculum Leader 0656-01 Faribault Public School District tcorcoran@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6008
Lisa Edwards District Curriculum Leader 0192-01 Farmington Public School District ledwards@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5016
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative
Kristie Sullivan District Curriculum Leader 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District ksullivan@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9005
Nathaniel Messick District Curriculum Leader 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District nmessick@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
2198-01 Fillmore Central
Catherine Steinmetz District Curriculum Leader 0600-01 Fisher Public School District steinmetzc@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105 x818
Jonathan Payne District Curriculum Leader 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
0051-01 Foley Public School District
Valerie Tanner District Curriculum Leader 1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe valerietanner@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7284
John Paul Jacobson District Curriculum Leader 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District jpjacobson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8115
Katie Lorenz District Curriculum Leader 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District klorenz@flaschools.org (651) 982-8310
Dominic Krump District Curriculum Leader 0601-01 Fosston Public School District dkrump@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335
Anna Potvin District Curriculum Leader 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District apotvin@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
Jana Timm District Curriculum Leader 6004-61 Freshwater Education District jtimm@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505 x1069
Dr. Jason Bodey District Curriculum Leader 0014-01 Fridley Public School District jason.bodey@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5005
Kathleen Kocina District Curriculum Leader 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts academics@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Loy Woelber District Curriculum Leader 0505-01 Fulda Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 425-2514
Dr. Jeff Horton District Curriculum Leader 2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2203
Jenny Fellows District Curriculum Leader 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowsj@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
Megan Stone District Curriculum Leader 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School megan.stone@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Jodee Lund District Curriculum Leader 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7233
Joy Freitag District Curriculum Leader 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District jfreitag@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2501
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District
Melissa Storbakken District Curriculum Leader 4186-07 Global Academy melissa.storbakken@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
Cheryl L Johnson District Curriculum Leader 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Evan Gough District Curriculum Leader 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Becky Carlson District Curriculum Leader 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District becky.carlson@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Mr. Doug Storbeck District Curriculum Leader 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211 x3108
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District
Ryan DeBay District Curriculum Leader 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District rdebay@isd318.org (218) 327-5800
Rachael Lehman District Curriculum Leader 4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Heith Wetzler District Curriculum Leader 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School hwetzler@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0495
Jean Peters District Curriculum Leader 4105-07 Great River School jpeters@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780 x25
Lindsay Paschke District Curriculum Leader 4144-07 Green Isle Community School lindsay.paschke@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144 x102
Sharon Schultz District Curriculum Leader 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232 x206
0316-01 Greenway Public School District
Mr. Derek Gieseke District Curriculum Leader 0447-01 Grygla Public School District dgieseke@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy
Mr. Timothy Pahl District Curriculum Leader 0768-01 Hancock Public School District tim.pahl@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621
Timothy Tydlacka District Curriculum Leader 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574 x307
Rachel Larson District Curriculum Leader 0200-01 Hastings Public School District rlarson@isd200.org (651) 480-7011
Phil Jensen District Curriculum Leader 0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
Grant Klennert District Curriculum Leader 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District klenngr@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1555
Jason Blosmo District Curriculum Leader 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District jason.blosmo@isd402.org (507) 275-3115 x105
Kim Knuttila District Curriculum Leader 4205-07 Hennepin Schools kknuttila@hennepinschools.org (612) 509-5203
Melissa Sparks District Curriculum Leader 0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Rick Bleichner District Curriculum Leader 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Renee Klinkner District Curriculum Leader 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools rklinkner@isd700.org (218) 729-6690 x6009
Mr. Paul P. Bang District Curriculum Leader 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507 x1108
Lindsey Hoy District Curriculum Leader 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lhoy@hiawathaacademies.org (763) 516-0625
Debbra Marcotte District Curriculum Leader 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Carrie McDonald District Curriculum Leader 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District carrie.mcdonald@isd701.org (218) 208-0844 x40050
Paula Anderson District Curriculum Leader 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts Paula@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy
Adam Johnson District Curriculum Leader 0002-01 Hill City Public School District ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Todd Holthaus District Curriculum Leader 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 673-2541 x11
Joanathan Horbacz District Curriculum Leader 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District jhorbacz@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District
Ann Ertl District Curriculum Leader 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District ann.ertl@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4037
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Mary Morem District Curriculum Leader 0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
Stephanie Kuehn District Curriculum Leader 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted skuehn@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4600 x4611
Michael Scott District Curriculum Leader 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District michael.scott@isd423.org (320) 234-2613
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
Dr. Omotoke A Olatoye District Curriculum Leader 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
Dr. Jonathan Voss District Curriculum Leader 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 jwvoss@district287.org (763) 550-7134
Dr. Brooke Peterson District Curriculum Leader 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 brooke.peterson@isd917.org (651) 423-8202
0361-01 International Falls School District
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Teajai Schmidt District Curriculum Leader 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools schmidtt@isd199.org (651) 306-7806
Mr. Dean Kapsner District Curriculum Leader 0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative
Heather Anderson, 6941540 District Curriculum Leader 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
Tammy Timko District Curriculum Leader 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District Tammy.Timko@jccschools.net (507) 662-6625 x4124
Les Harrison District Curriculum Leader 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy Lharrison@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Craig Wignes District Curriculum Leader 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy cwignes@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Claudia Roesler District Curriculum Leader 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton croesler@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Erin Hjelmeland District Curriculum Leader 0717-01 Jordan Public School District ehjelmeland@isd717.org (952) 492-4486
Isreal Moses District Curriculum Leader 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School imoses@kippminnesota.org (952) 380-8748
Travis Okerlund District Curriculum Leader 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
Chris Kragenbring, 4608881 District Curriculum Leader 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Ashley Kaplan District Curriculum Leader 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District a.kaplan@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1153
Dr. Mymique Baxter District Curriculum Leader 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x302
Paul A Grams District Curriculum Leader 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Bryan Boysen District Curriculum Leader 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
Martin Heidelberger District Curriculum Leader 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1412 x1933
Erin Durga District Curriculum Leader 0739-01 Kimball Public School District erin.durga@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x2800
James N. Hecimovich District Curriculum Leader 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276 x5302
2171-01 Kittson Central School District
Leah Jones District Curriculum Leader 4035-07 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
Kate Garfin District Curriculum Leader 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School kate@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Mr. Jeff Copp District Curriculum Leader 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District jeff.copp@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5117
Rick Ellingworth District Curriculum Leader 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District rellingworth@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School
Scott Masten District Curriculum Leader 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
Jeff Hansen District Curriculum Leader 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District Jeff.Hansen@lb.K12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
Trevor Narum District Curriculum Leader 0813-01 Lake City Public School District tnarum@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Craig Bahr District Curriculum Leader 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District cbahr@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754 x1128
Arthur Meyer District Curriculum Leader 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District ameyer@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754 x1071
Jay Belcastro District Curriculum Leader 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201 x8213
Mary Merchant District Curriculum Leader 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District mary_m@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510 x1420
Jeff Nelson District Curriculum Leader 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
Nancy Hawkinson District Curriculum Leader 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy nhawkinson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989 x330
Stefanie McAlpine, 4640771 District Curriculum Leader 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy smcalpine@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Kathryn Griebel District Curriculum Leader 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy kgriebel@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Sarah Ray District Curriculum Leader 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy sray@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
Susanne Lee District Curriculum Leader 2167-01 Lakeview School District susannelee@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x2332
Corey Boe District Curriculum Leader 2167-01 Lakeview School District coreyboe@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1153
Dr. Emily McDonald District Curriculum Leader 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools emily.mcdonald@isd194.org (952) 232-2018
Sandy Giorgi District Curriculum Leader 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools sandy.giorgi@isd194.org (952) 232-2160
Elida Kane District Curriculum Leader 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Elida.Kane@isd194.org (952) 232-2079
Nicole Thompson District Curriculum Leader 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District nthompson@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
James Semmen District Curriculum Leader 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District jamessemmen@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
Mr AJ Dombeck District Curriculum Leader 0306-01 Laporte Public School District aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
Lizzie Forshee District Curriculum Leader 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lizzief@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District
Aaron Hungerholt District Curriculum Leader 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools ahungerholt@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741 x2225
Tonicia Salaam District Curriculum Leader 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Senamarie Bradley District Curriculum Leader 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori senamarie@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist.
Molly Dandelet District Curriculum Leader 4233-07 Level Up Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559 x302
Amber Espinosa District Curriculum Leader 4233-07 Level Up Academy espinosa@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
Dr Cory Hanson District Curriculum Leader 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District chanson@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3232
Mr. Manyi Tambe District Curriculum Leader 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Brandy Schwab District Curriculum Leader 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy bschwab@lgamn.org (651) 243-0486
Chelsea Brown District Curriculum Leader 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District cbrown@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
Christine Grams District Curriculum Leader 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools cgrams@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2013
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
Barton Rud District Curriculum Leader 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District brud@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194 x1031
Arthur Turner District Curriculum Leader 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
Ryan Johnson District Curriculum Leader 2184-01 Luverne Public School District r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
Cori McRae District Curriculum Leader 0497-01 Lyle Public School District cmcrae@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Jason Swenson District Curriculum Leader 0415-01 Lynd Public School District jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404 x102
Sherri Broderius District Curriculum Leader 2180-01 MACCRAY School District broderiuss@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Michelle Weidemann District Curriculum Leader 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District mweidemann@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0837-01 Madelia Public School District
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District
Jennifer Reichel District Curriculum Leader 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District jennifer.reichel@isd832.net (651) 407-2013
Travis Olson District Curriculum Leader 0077-01 Mankato Public School District tolson1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
Andrew Sawatzke District Curriculum Leader 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District sawatzkea@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-6018
Ms. Jean Elsenpeter District Curriculum Leader 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District elsenpeterj@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
Ted Simon, 6-12 District Curriculum Leader 2135-01 Maple River School District tsimon@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918 x232
Jon Lewis, K-5 District Curriculum Leader 2135-01 Maple River School District jlewis@isd2135.org (507) 462-3348 x112
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
4297-07 Marine Village School
Jeffrey Lund District Curriculum Leader 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Brian Longerbone District Curriculum Leader 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools blongerbone@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-7225 x304
Elizabeth Ritter District Curriculum Leader 0413-01 Marshall Public School District elizabeth.ritter@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2617
Cori Reynolds District Curriculum Leader 2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Cecelia Dodge District Curriculum Leader 4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0004-01 McGregor Public School District
Mr Josh Carlson District Curriculum Leader 0763-01 Medford Public School District joshcarlson@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6312
Jennifer Ford District Curriculum Leader 0763-01 Medford Public School District jford@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6302
Melissa Hanson District Curriculum Leader 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122 x2103
Amy Notch District Curriculum Leader 0740-01 Melrose Public School District anotch@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x3207
Jeannie M Mayer District Curriculum Leader 0821-01 Menahga Public School District jmayer@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141 x401
Amy Maki District Curriculum Leader 2711-01 Mesabi East School District amaki@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321 x208
Susan Lane-Outlaw District Curriculum Leader 4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 259-1050
Amina A Mohamed District Curriculum Leader 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter amohamed@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
6979-61 Mid-State Education District
Mindy Star Fichtner District Curriculum Leader 4153-07 Midway Star Academy mfichtner@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
Wendy VanBatavia District Curriculum Leader 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative wvanbata@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2243
Dave Wedin District Curriculum Leader 0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7212
John Willey District Curriculum Leader 0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Maria Rollinger District Curriculum Leader 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Maria.Rollinger@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1834
Aimee Fearing District Curriculum Leader 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Aimee.Fearing@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5305
Jennifer Rose District Curriculum Leader 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Jennifer.Rose@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5353
Jennifer Mahan-Deitte District Curriculum Leader 0414-01 Minneota Public School District jen.mahandeitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175 x1160
Dr. Patty Popp District Curriculum Leader 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 240-3062
Danielle Fields District Curriculum Leader 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
Tracy Eberlein District Curriculum Leader 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center teberlein@mnic.org (612) 707-2057 x6127072057
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy
Jim Wartman District Curriculum Leader 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School jwartman@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x227
Elissa Raffa District Curriculum Leader 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166 x103
Brandon Raymo District Curriculum Leader 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District braymo@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
Ms. Anne Grace Donatucci District Curriculum Leader 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies annegrace.donatucci@msad.state.mn.us (507) 384-6649
Kelsey Bennett District Curriculum Leader 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School kbennett@emailmtcs.org (612) 770-8744
0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative
Tamara Engel District Curriculum Leader 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District tengel@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
Mariel Culhane District Curriculum Leader 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Steve Urbanski District Curriculum Leader 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District steve.urbanski@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5109
Sarah Suchy District Curriculum Leader 2149-01 Minnewaska School District ssuchy@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820 x2203
Kristy Fehr District Curriculum Leader 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School kristy.fehr@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
Vera Weber District Curriculum Leader 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District vweber@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833 x2119
Cindy Fasching District Curriculum Leader 0882-01 Monticello Public School District cynthia.fasching@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2017
Dr. Jeremy Larson District Curriculum Leader 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District jeremylarson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3315
Ryan Stewart District Curriculum Leader 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District ryan.stewart@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1103
Peter Larsen District Curriculum Leader 0332-01 Mora Public School District plarsen@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200 x5218
Shane Monson District Curriculum Leader 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
Angie Peschel District Curriculum Leader 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District angie.peschel@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6003
Kristi Berlin District Curriculum Leader 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District kberlin@isd712.org (218) 735-8271 x1121
Bill Strom District Curriculum Leader 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Jacob Scandrett District Curriculum Leader 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools jacob_scandrett@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-1724
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
2168-01 NRHEG School District
Kyle Erickson District Curriculum Leader 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kerickson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Yelena Hardcopf District Curriculum Leader 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School yelena.hardcopf@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
Dr. Rae Villebrun District Curriculum Leader 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 885-1280 x51150
Lehtitia Weiss District Curriculum Leader 1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing lweiss@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4690 x2206
Beth Zietz District Curriculum Leader 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School bethz@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2112
Margaret Kiley District Curriculum Leader 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
Peter Hardy District Curriculum Leader 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
0308-01 Nevis Public School District
Jason Becker District Curriculum Leader 4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
Dr. Dido Kotile District Curriculum Leader 4240-07 New Century School dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
Todd H Bartholomay District Curriculum Leader 4089-07 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
Ms. Kirsten K. Kinzler District Curriculum Leader 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy kirsten.kinzler@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362 x2004
Emma Spicer District Curriculum Leader 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. ESpicer@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Tracy Detloff District Curriculum Leader 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District detlofft@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
Kevin Xiong District Curriculum Leader 4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
Maren Bahler District Curriculum Leader 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools mbahler@isd721.org (952) 758-1740
Paul Henn District Curriculum Leader 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District phenn@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist.
Todd Toulouse District Curriculum Leader 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District todd.toulouse@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Dr. Mai Yia Chang District Curriculum Leader 4171-07 Noble Academy mchang@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
2215-01 Norman County East School District
David Treichel District Curriculum Leader 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
Elaine Hoffman District Curriculum Leader 0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1NCVCC@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
4053-07 North Lakes Academy
Debra Kranz District Curriculum Leader 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy dkranz@NMFAMN.org (651) 300-6300
Shelly Pierson District Curriculum Leader 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x118
Heidi Leigh District Curriculum Leader 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District HLeigh@isd622.org (651) 748-7472
Joanna Waggoner-Norquest District Curriculum Leader 4219-07 Northeast College Prep jwaggoner-norquest@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Laura Pastor District Curriculum Leader 4219-07 Northeast College Prep lpastor@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Andrea Wenker District Curriculum Leader 4219-07 Northeast College Prep awenker@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Scott Thomas District Curriculum Leader 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 sthomas@916schools.org (651) 415-5609
Barbara Mackey District Curriculum Leader 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative bmackey@nlacoop.org (218) 878-3064
Mr Michael D. Hamernick District Curriculum Leader 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400 x11
Hope Langston District Curriculum Leader 0659-01 Northfield Public School District hlangston@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3436
Janessa Green District Curriculum Leader 0118-01 Northland Community Schools jgreen@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
Katie Heimdal District Curriculum Leader 6076-50 Northland Learning Center kheimdal@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
Michele Chalmeau, 2281097 District Curriculum Leader 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
Vanessa Hendrikson, 2281097 District Curriculum Leader 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy vanessa.hendrikson@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
Missy Johnson District Curriculum Leader 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy mjohnson@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320 x306
Erin Doan District Curriculum Leader 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
Ryan Koenigs District Curriculum Leader 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District rkoenigs@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5055
Jason Vold District Curriculum Leader 0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
Dr. Aaron Ruhland District Curriculum Leader 0278-01 Orono Public School District aaron.ruhland@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8329
William Wietman District Curriculum Leader 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools bill.wietman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x301
Kristyanna Brandriet District Curriculum Leader 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools kristyanna.brandriet@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
Randal Bergquist District Curriculum Leader 0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
Carmen Keyport, 4752112 District Curriculum Leader 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Robin Gunsolus District Curriculum Leader 0279-01 Osseo Public School District GunsolusR@district279.org (763) 391-7093
Michelle Krell District Curriculum Leader 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mkrell@isd761.org (507) 444-8603
Kasie Peters District Curriculum Leader 4008-07 PACT Charter School K.peters@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x210
Cassy Schauwitzer District Curriculum Leader 4110-07 PIM Arts High School cschauwitzer@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1371
Caitlin Ekren District Curriculum Leader 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School caitlin.ekren@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Michael LeMier District Curriculum Leader 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District mlemier@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6220
Jeffrey Johnson District Curriculum Leader 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District jjohnson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6440
Shawn Andress District Curriculum Leader 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District sandress@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6330
Carey Johnson District Curriculum Leader 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. cjohnson@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x152
Steve Radtke District Curriculum Leader 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. sradtke@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-4079 x400
Katherine Good District Curriculum Leader 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School good@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416 x240
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc.
6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative
Mary Holmberg District Curriculum Leader 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District mholmberg@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
Brian Korf District Curriculum Leader 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4435
Ben Johnston District Curriculum Leader 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools bjohnston@isd186.org (218) 568-9332
Mitch Anderson District Curriculum Leader 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
Conn McCartan District Curriculum Leader 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education conn.mccartan@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4262
Erica Parrish District Curriculum Leader 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School erica.parrish@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
Karrie Boser District Curriculum Leader 0484-01 Pierz Public School District kboser@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1208
Brenda Twedt District Curriculum Leader 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School btwedt@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Michael D Malmberg District Curriculum Leader 0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
Nichole Laven District Curriculum Leader 0578-01 Pine City Public School District nlaven@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
Josh Westphal District Curriculum Leader 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District jwestphal@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8326
Kathryn hoffmann-thompson District Curriculum Leader 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District khoffmann-thompson@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4119
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
Melany Wellnitz District Curriculum Leader 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District melany.wellnitz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756 x4216
Darrin Strosahl District Curriculum Leader 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools dstroshal@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651 x5555
Simon Tyler District Curriculum Leader 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Mr. Ger Kue District Curriculum Leader 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy ger.kue@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
Jessica Town-Gunderson District Curriculum Leader 0477-01 Princeton Public School District jessica.town-gunderson@isd477.org (763) 389-7278
Dr. Daniel Edwards District Curriculum Leader 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools dedwards@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0031
Judi Vitito District Curriculum Leader 0704-01 Proctor Public School District jvitito@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3235
Erica Jaastad District Curriculum Leader 4213-07 Prodeo Academy ericajaastad@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
Nicole Nelson District Curriculum Leader 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District Curriculum Leader 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
Mr. Eric Schwankl District Curriculum Leader 2902-01 RTR Public Schools eric.schwankl@swwc.org (507) 537-2245
0195-01 Randolph Public School District
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools
Brad Kennett District Curriculum Leader 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. bkennett@redlakefalls.k12.mn.us (218) 253-2163
Chris Bjerklie District Curriculum Leader 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. cbjerklie@redlakefalls.k12.mn.us (218) 253-2161
Susan Olson District Curriculum Leader 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District skolson@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1028
Todd Lee District Curriculum Leader 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Greg Ewing District Curriculum Leader 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District gregewing@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Jess S Whitcomb District Curriculum Leader 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District jswhitcomb@rwps.org (651) 385-4524
Karla Beck District Curriculum Leader 2897-01 Redwood Area School District kbeck@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8069
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop
Amy Grover District Curriculum Leader 0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop agrover@ssc.coop (507) 251-7410
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit
0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative
Lisa Gregoire District Curriculum Leader 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative lisa.gregoire@swwc.org (507) 537-2294
Dawn Holtz District Curriculum Leader 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative dawn.holtz@swwc.org (320) 877-7074
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions
Dave Paschke District Curriculum Leader 0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop dpaschke@mnscsc.org (507) 389-1773
2890-01 Renville County West School District
Latanya Daniels District Curriculum Leader 0280-01 Richfield Public School District latanya.daniels@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6021
Rhonda Anderson District Curriculum Leader 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School randerson@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Doug Hazen District Curriculum Leader 6049-61 River Bend Education District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
Kevin Krieg District Curriculum Leader 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter kkrieg@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120 x31
Carla Nolan District Curriculum Leader 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District carla_reeck@rdale.org (763) 504-8149
Nicole Musolf District Curriculum Leader 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351 x105
Miranda Walser District Curriculum Leader 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy mwalser@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
Brenda Wichmann District Curriculum Leader 0535-01 Rochester Public School District brwichmann@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4301
Dr. Charlene Ellingson District Curriculum Leader 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy cellingson@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Alicia Schroeder District Curriculum Leader 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools alicia.schroeder@rrps.org (218) 742-3900
Robert Danneker District Curriculum Leader 0883-01 Rockford Public School District DannekerR@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
Mary Holmberg District Curriculum Leader 0750-01 Rocori Public School District holmbergm@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 597-2016 x1101
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Jason Helm District Curriculum Leader 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School JHelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
Amy McGuire District Curriculum Leader 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Amy_McGuire@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2746
Steve Troen District Curriculum Leader 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan steven.troen@district196.org (651) 423-7884
Jacob Von De Linde District Curriculum Leader 0623-01 Roseville Public School District jacob.vondelinde@isd623.org (651) 604-3743
Wade Johnson District Curriculum Leader 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
Ray Hassing District Curriculum Leader 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
Dr. Kristine Wehrkamp District Curriculum Leader 0485-01 Royalton Public School District kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
Angela Bunnell District Curriculum Leader 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Carla Ptacek District Curriculum Leader 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
Brent A Stavig District Curriculum Leader 0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools
Cari-Ana Garcia Luna District Curriculum Leader 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan District Curriculum Leader 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Traci Moore District Curriculum Leader 4200-07 STEP Academy tmoore@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
4142-07 STRIDE Academy
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
Brian Goranson District Curriculum Leader 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists goransonb@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Craig Anderson District Curriculum Leader 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools craig.anderson@spps.org (651) 744-4652
Dr. Megan Rogholt District Curriculum Leader 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District megan.rogholt@isd748.org (320) 257-0827
Don Peschel District Curriculum Leader 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District don.peschel@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x4001
Jenny Bushman District Curriculum Leader 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
Alyssa Kruger District Curriculum Leader 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter alyssa@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
Abdisallam Abdulle District Curriculum Leader 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Sebeka School District Amie G Westberg, 8375101 District Curriculum Leader 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District awestberg@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x104
Brad Tipka District Curriculum Leader 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
Joanie Jeffrey District Curriculum Leader 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy jjeffrey@shpamn.org (952) 426-6021
Ryan Grutsch District Curriculum Leader 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy rgrutsch@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
Nancy Thul District Curriculum Leader 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District nthul@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5095
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative
Jeremy Wagner District Curriculum Leader 2310-01 Sibley East School District jeremy.wagner@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-8247
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
LAUREN MAUL District Curriculum Leader 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy lauren.mauel@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
Samantha Schmit District Curriculum Leader 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District samantha.schmit@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
6036-50 Socrates
Julie Guy District Curriculum Leader 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x225
Maureen Kroening District Curriculum Leader 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy mkroening@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0924-83 Sourcewell
MacKenzie Lehn District Curriculum Leader 0363-01 South Koochiching School District mlehn@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5275 x155
Chad Schmidt District Curriculum Leader 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District chad.schmidt@sspps.org (651) 457-9416
Tia Clasen District Curriculum Leader 0833-01 South Washington County Schools tclasen@sowashco.org (651) 425-6353
Arthur Williams District Curriculum Leader 0833-01 South Washington County Schools awilliam17@sowashco.org (651) 425-6243
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
Denise A Kennedy District Curriculum Leader 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative
Brian Schoen District Curriculum Leader 0500-01 Southland Public School District bschoen@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
Julie Cohrs District Curriculum Leader 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School julie@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
Deb Anderson District Curriculum Leader 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 danderson@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8105
Jill Johnson District Curriculum Leader 4160-07 Spectrum High School jijohnson@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703 x9897
Susan Scheller District Curriculum Leader 4113-07 Spero Academy sscheller@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
Gina Meinertz District Curriculum Leader 0297-01 Spring Grove School District gina.meinertz@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Dr. Hope Rahn District Curriculum Leader 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools hrahn@district16.org (651) 755-2990
0085-01 Springfield Public School District
Renee Corneille District Curriculum Leader 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rcorneille@isd282.org (612) 706-1031
Jeff Apse District Curriculum Leader 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Ryan Ihrke District Curriculum Leader 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District rihrke@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Brad Berzinski District Curriculum Leader 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District bberzinski@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420 x1153
Tim Collins District Curriculum Leader 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District tcollins@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
Lori Posch District Curriculum Leader 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District lori.posch@isd742.org (320) 370-8055
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
Jon Gutierrez District Curriculum Leader 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5900 x5905
Jodi Henderson District Curriculum Leader 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District jhenderson@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1242
Nichole Rens District Curriculum Leader 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools nichole.rens@isd15.org (763) 753-7023
Dr. Steven Heil District Curriculum Leader 0840-01 St. James Public School District sheil@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
Kristi Berlin District Curriculum Leader 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kberlin@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1121
Patrick Duffy District Curriculum Leader 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District duffy.patrick@slpschools.org (952) 928-6072
Shari Ledahl District Curriculum Leader 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District sharilynl@mystma.org (763) 497-6536
Angela Imdieke District Curriculum Leader 4029-07 St. Paul City School aimdieke@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
Rachel Ngendakuriyo District Curriculum Leader 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
Doreen Oelke District Curriculum Leader 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District doelke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-2754 x3031
Deb Ferdon District Curriculum Leader 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District dferdon@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3506
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
Dr. Christopher E Mills District Curriculum Leader 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 437-6615
Kevin Kuznia District Curriculum Leader 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools kkuznia@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
Katie Morlock District Curriculum Leader 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District katie.morlock@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1634
Caleb Drexler Booth District Curriculum Leader 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools drexlerboothc@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8317
Heather Newman District Curriculum Leader 4169-07 Stonebridge World School hnewman@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7401
Larry Ronglien District Curriculum Leader 4232-07 Success Academy lronglien@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
Annette Vemuri District Curriculum Leader 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Gene Harthan District Curriculum Leader 0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5101
Jill Courtney District Curriculum Leader 4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8371
Tracy Quarnstrom District Curriculum Leader 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@triowolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
Melissa Donner District Curriculum Leader 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota mdonner@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
4258-07 The Journey School
Sara Olson District Curriculum Leader 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District sara.olson@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5236
Debra Hutton District Curriculum Leader 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School debbie.hutton@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District
Erica Harmsen District Curriculum Leader 4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
David Bernard District Curriculum Leader 2905-01 Tri-City United School District dbernard@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8100
Lori Zick District Curriculum Leader 2358-01 Tri-County School District ziclor@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Luke Robert Lutterman District Curriculum Leader 2125-01 Triton School District llutterman@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7510 x1607
Shane Van Beek District Curriculum Leader 2125-01 Triton School District svanbeek@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7500
Lisa Shellum District Curriculum Leader 0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Erin Amundson District Curriculum Leader 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy eamundson@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
Elizabeth Zehnpfennig District Curriculum Leader 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School ezehnpfennig@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
Michael White District Curriculum Leader 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School mwhite@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
Kelli Wilson District Curriculum Leader 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools kelliw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470 x103
Mr Jonas Beugen District Curriculum Leader 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy Jonas.beugen@twinlakesacademy.org (763) 338-9373 x100
Mr. Eric Brandt District Curriculum Leader 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Eric.Brandt@umahs.org (952) 540-2946
Jason Smith District Curriculum Leader 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist jsmith@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
Arick Follingstad District Curriculum Leader 0550-01 Underwood Public School District afollingstad@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 Ext. 105
Karen Robbins District Curriculum Leader 2134-01 United South Central School District krobbins@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134 x1358
Farhiya Einte District Curriculum Leader 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
Amy Erickson District Curriculum Leader 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy amy.erickson@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Mr. Nick Klug District Curriculum Leader 0487-01 Upsala Public School District nklug@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174 x106
Harold Lang District Curriculum Leader 4088-07 Urban Academy hlang@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x212
Mr. Kerry Muse District Curriculum Leader 4218-07 Venture Academy kmuse@ventureacademies.org (612) 695-1137
Mary McGrane District Curriculum Leader 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mary.mcgrane@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
Katie Bolland District Curriculum Leader 0818-01 Verndale Public School District kbolland@verndaleschool.org (218) 445-5184 x313
Rebecca Reinarz District Curriculum Leader 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary Becky@VoyageursSchool.org (218) 444-3130
Jim Freihammer District Curriculum Leader 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x269
Jon Fulton District Curriculum Leader 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District jon.fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
Sarah Klitzske District Curriculum Leader 0110-01 Waconia Public School District sklitzske@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5112
Tim Koschinska District Curriculum Leader 0110-01 Waconia Public School District tkoschinska@isd110.org (952) 442-0689
2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District
Jill McGowan District Curriculum Leader 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District jillmcgowan@whaschools.org (218) 547-4289
Kirk Thorstenson District Curriculum Leader 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
Dennis Abernathy District Curriculum Leader 0690-01 Warroad Public School District dennis_abernathy@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6060
Brita Comstock District Curriculum Leader 0690-01 Warroad Public School District brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6029
0829-01 Waseca Public School District
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
4092-07 Watershed High School
0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District
Jennifer Wilson District Curriculum Leader 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District jwilson@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 685-4265
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools
Dana Miller District Curriculum Leader 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District dana.miller@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5022
Natalie Prasch District Curriculum Leader 2342-01 West Central Area nprasch@isd2342.org (218) 685-7501
Vanessa Hoffarth District Curriculum Leader 6026-61 West Central Education District vhoffarth@wced6026.com (320) 256-7836
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
Kate Skappel District Curriculum Leader 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan kate.skappel@isd197.org (651) 403-7026
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
Mark Femrite District Curriculum Leader 0277-01 Westonka Public School District femritem@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8002
Mrs. Tressa Lanter District Curriculum Leader 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District tlanter@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
Alison Gillespie District Curriculum Leader 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District alison.gillespie@isd624.org (651) 407-7567
Carrie Thomas District Curriculum Leader 0347-01 Willmar Public School District thomasc@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8477
William Peel District Curriculum Leader 0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x214
Kevin McKeever District Curriculum Leader 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District kmckeever@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Jamie Frank District Curriculum Leader 0177-01 Windom Public School District jfrank@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x502
Karla Winter District Curriculum Leader 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District karla.winter@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0866
Dr Kathleen Mortensen District Curriculum Leader 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy kmortensen@wlamn.org (651) 444-9335
Deana Siekmann District Curriculum Leader 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Josh Noble District Curriculum Leader 0518-01 Worthington Public School District josh.noble@isd518.net (507) 372-1138
Sarah Nystrom District Curriculum Leader 0518-01 Worthington Public School District sarah.nystrom@isd518.net (507) 727-1212
0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District
Shaun Karson District Curriculum Leader 0966-51 Wright Technical Center shaun.karson@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2278
Rich Schneider District Curriculum Leader 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rschneider@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Stacy Hinz District Curriculum Leader 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East shinz@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Dr. Luyi Lien District Curriculum Leader 4140-07 Yinghua Academy luyi.lien@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
Patrick Gordon District Curriculum Leader 6012-61 Zumbro Education District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Dave Anderson District Curriculum Leader 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District davea@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395 x1101
Quinn Rasmussen District Curriculum Leader 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District quinnr@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1420 x1003