District Migrant Liaison

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District Migrant Liaison
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District
Luba Vanyo District Migrant Liaison 4074-07 AFSA High School lvanyo@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3927
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School
4119-07 Academic Arts High School
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy
Ida Reyes District Migrant Liaison 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools idar@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0511-01 Adrian Public School District
Miranda Morton District Migrant Liaison 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
Daniel Stifter District Migrant Liaison 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
0745-01 Albany Public School District
Julie Eaton District Migrant Liaison 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Julie.Eaton@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District
Darcy Josephson District Migrant Liaison 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District djosephson@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Serafina Miessen District Migrant Liaison 0876-01 Annandale Public School District smiessen@isd876.org (320) 274-8218
Thomas Bordwell District Migrant Liaison 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District thomas.bordwell@ahschools.us (763) 433-4688
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School
4227-07 Art and Science Academy
Jonathan Moore District Migrant Liaison 0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
Mandi Berndt District Migrant Liaison 4184-07 Aspen Academy mandi.berndt@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Randy Vetsch District Migrant Liaison 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Jennifer Geraghty District Migrant Liaison 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8943
Kelly Jorgenson District Migrant Liaison 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy kelly.jorgenson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
Sam Kosel District Migrant Liaison 4067-07 Aurora Charter School skosel@auroracharterschool.org (712) 722-1999
Angela Neumann District Migrant Liaison 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School angela@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Lynn Hemann District Migrant Liaison 0492-01 Austin Public School District lynn.hemann@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1923
4075-07 Avalon School
0676-01 Badger Public School District
Dr. Erich Heise District Migrant Liaison 0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District
Bill Peel District Migrant Liaison 0091-01 Barnum Public School District bpeel@isd91.org (218) 389-6978 x1001
Cassi Buchite District Migrant Liaison 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District cbuchite@isd542.org (218) 864-5215 x105
Hylan McLaughlin District Migrant Liaison 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center hylanm@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Mackenzie Hummel District Migrant Liaison 4124-07 Beacon Academy mhummel@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1116
Minda Anderson District Migrant Liaison 0726-01 Becker Public School District manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
Josie Dingmann, 320-346-2278 District Migrant Liaison 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District jdingmann@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 346-2278 x1319
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District
Jason Strand District Migrant Liaison 0777-01 Benson Public School District jstrand@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710 x2120
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District
Michael Olson District Migrant Liaison 4192-07 Best Academy molson@thebestacademy.org (612) 695-0696
Tim Truebenbach District Migrant Liaison 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
Diane Blanchette District Migrant Liaison 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Claudia Redmond District Migrant Liaison 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District claudia.redmond@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x3135
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District
Christopher Staloch District Migrant Liaison 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District
Mandy Fletcher District Migrant Liaison 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School
Henry Schantzen, 4522807 District Migrant Liaison 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0314-01 Braham Public School District
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District
Donald Peschel District Migrant Liaison 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dpeschel@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
Lindsey Jagol District Migrant Liaison 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District jagoll@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
Deirdra Yarbro District Migrant Liaison 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0787-01 Browerville Public School District
Denise Pikarski District Migrant Liaison 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District dpikarski@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Clarissa Pilgrim District Migrant Liaison 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools cpilgrim@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Maria Arago District Migrant Liaison 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District MKREIEARAGO@isd191.org (952) 707-6272
Steve Thomas District Migrant Liaison 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Jayme Enamorado District Migrant Liaison 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District jenamorado@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
0531-01 Byron Public School District
Craig Ihrke District Migrant Liaison 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Tammy Kraft District Migrant Liaison 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District tkraft@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6204
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District
Robert Slaba, Jr District Migrant Liaison 0891-01 Canby Public School District robert.slaba@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
Laura Burvee District Migrant Liaison 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District burvee.laura@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School
Liz Lonetti District Migrant Liaison 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
John Engstrom District Migrant Liaison 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225 x113
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District
Mark Grossklaus District Migrant Liaison 0012-01 Centennial Public School District mgrossklaus@isd12.org (763) 792-6007
Kirsten Thor District Migrant Liaison 0108-01 Central Public School District kthor@isd108.org (952) 467-7111
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District Migrant Liaison 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
Mr. Adrian Norman III District Migrant Liaison 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726 x2900
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools
4000-07 City Academy
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
Scott Schafer District Migrant Liaison 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District sschafer@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x406
Mr. Brian J Phillips, 9315953 District Migrant Liaison 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 484-1300
David Rufsvold District Migrant Liaison 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools drufsvold@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Jean Costello District Migrant Liaison 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley jcostello@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
0094-01 Cloquet Public School District
Nancy Dana District Migrant Liaison 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary nancy.dana@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
Dr. Lynn Peterson District Migrant Liaison 4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Brittany Kruse, 4662276 District Migrant Liaison 4188-07 Cologne Academy bkruse@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Bondo Nyembwe District Migrant Liaison 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District nyembweb@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4519
Kirsten Hutchison, 8773491 District Migrant Liaison 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
4181-07 Community School of Excellence
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy
0166-01 Cook County Public Schools
Alyssa Schwartz District Migrant Liaison 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Nathan Libbon District Migrant Liaison 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1004
Denise Affeldt District Migrant Liaison 0593-01 Crookston Public School District deniseaffeldt@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
Donna Hartel District Migrant Liaison 0593-01 Crookston Public School District donnahartel@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
Jodi Schott District Migrant Liaison 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School jschott@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437 x27
Nick Rice District Migrant Liaison 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrice@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Andrea Halverson District Migrant Liaison 4185-07 DaVinci Academy ahalverson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District
Ryan Stotesbery District Migrant Liaison 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955 x2306
Dr. Jeff Pesta District Migrant Liaison 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jpesta@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
0879-01 Delano Public School District
Allison Marcussen District Migrant Liaison 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District amarcussen@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
4221-07 Discovery Charter School
Dan Weisser District Migrant Liaison 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault dweisser@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07 Discovery Woods
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District
0709-01 Duluth Public School District
Tammy Rackliffe District Migrant Liaison 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 723-9556
Helen Blue-Redner District Migrant Liaison 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School
2580-01 East Central School District
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools
Tara Lere District Migrant Liaison 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
David Brecht District Migrant Liaison 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools BrechtD@district112.org (952) 556-6141
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School
Julie Krohn District Migrant Liaison 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jkrohn@edenpr.org (952) 975-7114
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District
Gracie Guardado District Migrant Liaison 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District gguardado@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Randy Smasal District Migrant Liaison 0273-01 Edina Public School District randy.smasal@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4951
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School
Joseph Stangler District Migrant Liaison 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 241-3400 x1235
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District
0696-01 Ely Public School District
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
Luis Vanegas District Migrant Liaison 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Brian Harker District Migrant Liaison 0099-01 Esko Public School District bharker@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-3361 x607
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter
Dave Heighington District Migrant Liaison 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
4244-07 FIT Academy
4036-07 Face to Face Academy
Natanael Moreno District Migrant Liaison 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District nmoreno@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4503
Katherine Schultz District Migrant Liaison 0656-01 Faribault Public School District kschultz@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6018
Lisa Marie Edwards District Migrant Liaison 0192-01 Farmington Public School District ledwards@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-5016
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District
Heath Olstad District Migrant Liaison 2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
0600-01 Fisher Public School District
0698-01 Floodwood Public School District
Paul Neubauer District Migrant Liaison 0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8601
0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District
0601-01 Fosston Public School District
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District
Susan Samaha District Migrant Liaison 0014-01 Fridley Public School District susan.samaha@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5063
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts
Kristin Peltola District Migrant Liaison 0505-01 Fulda Public School District kristin.peltola@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Alicia Lopez District Migrant Liaison 2365-01 GFW Public Schools alicia.lopez@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
Francisca Mendoza District Migrant Liaison 2365-01 GFW Public Schools francisca.mendoza@gfwschools.org (507) 200-2200
Dr. Jeff Horton District Migrant Liaison 2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
Edward Fellows District Migrant Liaison 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
Heidi Larson District Migrant Liaison 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School heidi.larson@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Jodee Lund District Migrant Liaison 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7233
Lori Moore District Migrant Liaison 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District lmoore@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2500
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District
Ms Melissa Storbakken District Migrant Liaison 4186-07 Global Academy melissa.storbakken@globalacademy.us (762) 404-8200
Jeimmmy Yusty-Rojas District Migrant Liaison 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District jyusty-rojas@rwps.org (651) 385-4607
Becky Carlson District Migrant Liaison 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District becky.carlson@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Brenda Millmann District Migrant Liaison 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain brenda.millmann@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211 x3107
Kira Wellner District Migrant Liaison 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District kwellner@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
Tatiana Hardt District Migrant Liaison 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District thardt@isd318.org (218) 327-5700 x41046
Rachael Lehman District Migrant Liaison 4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul McGlynn District Migrant Liaison 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
Matt McElrath District Migrant Liaison 4105-07 Great River School mmcelrath@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780 x11
Honey Burg District Migrant Liaison 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144 x110
Larry Guggisberg District Migrant Liaison 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
Bryan Hackbarth District Migrant Liaison 0316-01 Greenway Public School District bhackbarth@isd316.org (218) 245-6501
0447-01 Grygla Public School District
Sophie Meierding District Migrant Liaison 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy sophiemeierding@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
Amy Schmidgall District Migrant Liaison 0768-01 Hancock Public School District amy.schmidgall@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621 x217
Timothy Tydlacka District Migrant Liaison 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574 x307
Megan Miller District Migrant Liaison 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mmiller@isd200.org (651) 480-7008
0150-01 Hawley Public School District
Jamie Hansen District Migrant Liaison 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District hanseja@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1574
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District
Julie Henderson District Migrant Liaison 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
Melissa Sparks District Migrant Liaison 0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District
Wayne Whitwam District Migrant Liaison 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools wwhitwam@isd700.org (218) 626-6001
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District
Adam Hunt District Migrant Liaison 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies ahunt@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
Derek Gabardi District Migrant Liaison 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District derek.gabardi@isd701.org (218) 208-0842 x21193
Melinda Brown District Migrant Liaison 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts melindabrown@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy
Pat Rendle District Migrant Liaison 0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Shelly Fischer District Migrant Liaison 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District s.fischer@isd671.net (507) 673-2541
Sandra Korf District Migrant Liaison 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District skorf@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
Mary Kelso District Migrant Liaison 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy mary.kelso@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
Carrie Cremers District Migrant Liaison 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District carrie.cremers@isd738.org (320) 746-4496
Stephanie Herrera District Migrant Liaison 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District Stephanie.Herrera@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4051
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Mary Morem District Migrant Liaison 0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
Jennifer Olson District Migrant Liaison 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted jolson@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4680 x4636
Karen Lerfald District Migrant Liaison 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860 x2618
Abdinasser Ahmed District Migrant Liaison 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School aahmed@innovationsta.org (720) 246-6768
Marisa Nathan District Migrant Liaison 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 mbnathan@district287.org (763) 550-7154
Dr. Jonathan Voss District Migrant Liaison 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 jwvoss@district287.org (763) 550-7134
Dr. Michael Favor District Migrant Liaison 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
0361-01 International Falls School District
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Abel Riodique District Migrant Liaison 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools riodiquea@isd199.org (651) 306-7828
Dean Kapsner District Migrant Liaison 0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
Mrs Heather Anderson District Migrant Liaison 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District
Jackie Longhenry District Migrant Liaison 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Chad Williams District Migrant Liaison 0717-01 Jordan Public School District cwilliams@isd717.org (952) 492-4230
Rebecca Gallt District Migrant Liaison 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School rgallt@kippminnesota.org (612) 406-9592
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School
Chris Kragenbring District Migrant Liaison 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Lindsey Campbell District Migrant Liaison 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District l.campbell@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1664
Marla Huser District Migrant Liaison 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mhueser@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x402
Carly Amsden District Migrant Liaison 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District camsden@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286 x1325
Bryan Boysen District Migrant Liaison 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Erik Widvey District Migrant Liaison 0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x1332
Scott A. Klavetter District Migrant Liaison 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District klavetter.scott@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276 x5202
2171-01 Kittson Central School District
Christyna Sherrod District Migrant Liaison 4035-07 LIFE Prep christyna.jamma@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School
Amy Rohrer District Migrant Liaison 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District amy.rohrer@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5201
Pam Weber District Migrant Liaison 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District pweber@lqpv.org (320) 752-4801
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District
Erick Enger District Migrant Liaison 0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198 x7002
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District
0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District
Mary Merchant District Migrant Liaison 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District mary_m@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510 x1420
Adrienne Cauldero District Migrant Liaison 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy acauldero@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
Sylvia Jimenez District Migrant Liaison 2167-01 Lakeview School District sylviajimenez@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1328
Megan Reikowski District Migrant Liaison 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools megan.reikowski@isd194.org (952) 232-2072
Mr. Bradley Homstad District Migrant Liaison 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
James Semmen District Migrant Liaison 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District jamessemmen@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
0306-01 Laporte Public School District
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter
Maria Aguilar District Migrant Liaison 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District maguilar@isd2397.org (507) 665-4700
0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools
Tonicia Abdur Salaam, 3985586 District Migrant Liaison 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Dr. Melissa Radeke District Migrant Liaison 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
Molly Dandelet District Migrant Liaison 4233-07 Level Up Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
Mari Jo Starks District Migrant Liaison 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District mstarks@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 796-2023
Mr. Manyi Tambe District Migrant Liaison 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07 Link Public Schools
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy
Chelsea Brown District Migrant Liaison 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District cbrown@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
Christine Grams District Migrant Liaison 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools cgrams@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2013
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
Idania Montanez District Migrant Liaison 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District imontanez@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194 x2116
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts
Sara Weber District Migrant Liaison 2184-01 Luverne Public School District s.weber@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
Katlin Webber District Migrant Liaison 0497-01 Lyle Public School District kwebber@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Roshawn Galle District Migrant Liaison 0415-01 Lynd Public School District roshawn.galle@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Allison Frikke District Migrant Liaison 2180-01 MACCRAY School District frikkea@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Charaye McCabe District Migrant Liaison 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District cmccabe@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
Anna DeLeon District Migrant Liaison 0837-01 Madelia Public School District annadeleon@isd837.org (507) 642-3234 x2129
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District
Ali Middlebrook District Migrant Liaison 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District ali.middlebrook@isd832.net (651) 407-2304
Jocelyn Desutter District Migrant Liaison 0077-01 Mankato Public School District jdesut1@isd77.org (507) 387-7353
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District
Amy Anderson District Migrant Liaison 2135-01 Maple River School District aanderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
4297-07 Marine Village School
Jeffrey Lund District Migrant Liaison 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Leanna Ginocchio District Migrant Liaison 0413-01 Marshall Public School District leanna.ginocchio@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
2448-01 Martin County West School District
4043-07 Math and Science Academy
0004-01 McGregor Public School District
Josh Carlson District Migrant Liaison 0763-01 Medford Public School District joshcarlson@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6312
Terryl Pearson District Migrant Liaison 0740-01 Melrose Public School District tpearson@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x3207
Kevin Wellen District Migrant Liaison 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
2711-01 Mesabi East School District
4005-07 Metro Deaf School
Abdweli M Mohamud District Migrant Liaison 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter amohamud@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
4153-07 Midway Star Academy
Valerie Anderson District Migrant Liaison 0912-01 Milaca Public School District valerie.anderson@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7122
John Willey District Migrant Liaison 0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Muhidin Warfa District Migrant Liaison 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Muhidin.Warfa@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0174
Stephanie Guza, 8726122 District Migrant Liaison 0414-01 Minneota Public School District stephanie.guza@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122 x1162
Autumn Terlouw District Migrant Liaison 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy aterlouw@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
James Morehouse District Migrant Liaison 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center jmorehouse@mnic.org (612) 238-0758 x6122380758
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy
Kylie Kuhlman District Migrant Liaison 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School kkuhlman@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x229
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School
Mariel Culhane District Migrant Liaison 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Chelsea Jordan District Migrant Liaison 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District chelsea.jordan@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 283-8277
2149-01 Minnewaska School District
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School
Ms. Ana Pineda District Migrant Liaison 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District apineda@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6446 x1113
Kara Radke District Migrant Liaison 0882-01 Monticello Public School District kara.radke@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-3185
Dr. Jeremy Larson District Migrant Liaison 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District jeremylarson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3315
Pam Litsey District Migrant Liaison 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District pam.litsey@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1601
Randy Qual District Migrant Liaison 0332-01 Mora Public School District rqual@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools
Jennifer Lodin District Migrant Liaison 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District jennifer.lodin@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6051
0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District
Amy Hartzler District Migrant Liaison 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools ahartzler@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Nikki Cheskie District Migrant Liaison 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools nikki_cheskie@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6450 x5130
David Bunn District Migrant Liaison 2168-01 NRHEG School District dbunn@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2603
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School
0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School
Margaret Kiley District Migrant Liaison 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District
0308-01 Nevis Public School District
JoAnn VandenLangenberg District Migrant Liaison 4093-07 New Century Academy joann.vandenlangenberg@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 484-2058
Faisal Abdishukri District Migrant Liaison 4240-07 New Century School faisal.abdishukri@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07 New City School
Mr. David L. Conrad District Migrant Liaison 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362 x2002
Thomas M Kearney District Migrant Liaison 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. Tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Erin Tollefsrud District Migrant Liaison 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District tollefsrude@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252 x2365
Mai Yang Lor District Migrant Liaison 4143-07 New Millennium Academy maiyang.lor@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7922
Termaine Fulton District Migrant Liaison 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tfulton@isd721.org (952) 758-1779
Mrs. Nancy Huffman District Migrant Liaison 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District nhuffman@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8300
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist.
Karie Lauwagie District Migrant Liaison 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District karie.lauwagie@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Mr. Neal P Thao District Migrant Liaison 4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
2215-01 Norman County East School District
David Treichel District Migrant Liaison 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
4053-07 North Lakes Academy
Chelsea Smieja District Migrant Liaison 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy csmieja@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
Shelly Pierson District Migrant Liaison 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x118
Tricia St Michaels District Migrant Liaison 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District tstmichaels@isd622.org (651) 748-7452
Zach Munson District Migrant Liaison 4219-07 Northeast College Prep zmunson@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240 x612-249-8207
Cara McGlynn District Migrant Liaison 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 cmcglynn@916schools.org (651) 415-5426
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School
Hope Langston District Migrant Liaison 0659-01 Northfield Public School District hlangston@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3436
0118-01 Northland Community Schools
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy
Missy Johnson District Migrant Liaison 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy mjohnson@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District
0480-01 Onamia Public School District
Corinna Graner District Migrant Liaison 0278-01 Orono Public School District corinna.graner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8377
2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools
0213-01 Osakis Public School District
4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School
Jeanne Barr District Migrant Liaison 0279-01 Osseo Public School District barrj@district279.org (763) 585-7358
Martina Wagner District Migrant Liaison 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mwagner@isd761.org (507) 444-8634
Lisa Holmquist District Migrant Liaison 4008-07 PACT Charter School l.holmquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x128
4110-07 PIM Arts High School
Maria Hartwell District Migrant Liaison 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School maria.hartwell@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District
Rebecca Revering District Migrant Liaison 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. brevering@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x100
Kia Moua District Migrant Liaison 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School moua@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc.
Amy Jo Gaebe District Migrant Liaison 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District agaebe@isd741.org (320) 243-3761
Brian Korf District Migrant Liaison 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4435
0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools
Jennifer Lindstrom District Migrant Liaison 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District jlindstrom@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6502
Mia Rollins District Migrant Liaison 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School mia.rollina@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
0484-01 Pierz Public School District
Sarah Schlake District Migrant Liaison 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School sschlake@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
0116-01 Pillager Public School District
David Jackson District Migrant Liaison 0578-01 Pine City Public School District djackson@isd578.org (320) 629-4122
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District
Toni Mathews District Migrant Liaison 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District toni.mathews@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-4100
Johanna Barrientos District Migrant Liaison 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools jbarrientos@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 271-2536
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy
Steve Milam District Migrant Liaison 0477-01 Princeton Public School District steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6191
Sam Ouk District Migrant Liaison 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools souk@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0071
Mark Hughes District Migrant Liaison 0704-01 Proctor Public School District mhughes@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214 x2751
Danielle Selcer District Migrant Liaison 4213-07 Prodeo Academy daeselcer@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
Nicole Nelson District Migrant Liaison 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District Migrant Liaison 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
David A Marlette District Migrant Liaison 2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0195-01 Randolph Public School District
Judy Morinville District Migrant Liaison 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools morin@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District
Todd Lee District Migrant Liaison 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0256-01 Red Wing Public School District
Jane Sanchez District Migrant Liaison 2897-01 Redwood Area School District jsanchez@redwoodareaschoools.com (507) 644-8230
Olga Angeles District Migrant Liaison 2890-01 Renville County West School District oangeles@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8368 x1314
Kathy Ann Rumppe District Migrant Liaison 0280-01 Richfield Public School District kathy.rumppe@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6052
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School
4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter
Julianna Strand District Migrant Liaison 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District julianna_strand@rdale.org (763) 504-7688
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy
Susana Boggs District Migrant Liaison 0535-01 Rochester Public School District suboggs@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4241
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy
2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools
Robert Danneker District Migrant Liaison 0883-01 Rockford Public School District DannekerR@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
Stephanie Ruegemer District Migrant Liaison 0750-01 Rocori Public School District ruegemers@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4901
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School
0682-01 Roseau Public School District
Violeta Hernandez Espinosa District Migrant Liaison 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan violeta.hernandez@district196.org (651) 423-7914
0623-01 Roseville Public School District
Wade Johnson District Migrant Liaison 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools
JoAnn Weir District Migrant Liaison 0485-01 Royalton Public School District joann.weir@isd485.org (320) 584-4246
Brent A Stavig District Migrant Liaison 0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
Angela Shepard District Migrant Liaison 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools angelashepard@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1005
Jon Thompson District Migrant Liaison 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools jonthompson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1001
Cari-Ana Garcia Luna District Migrant Liaison 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan District Migrant Liaison 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Mustafa Ibrahim, 2896120 District Migrant Liaison 4200-07 STEP Academy mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4142-07 STRIDE Academy
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
Susan Reiling District Migrant Liaison 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists reilings@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Sherry Carlstrom District Migrant Liaison 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools cheryl.carlstrom@spps.org (651) 744-1451
Jeff Ridlehoover District Migrant Liaison 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District jeff.ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District
Jenny Bushman District Migrant Liaison 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School
0820-01 Sebeka Public School District
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy
Monika Summer District Migrant Liaison 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District msummer@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5972
Soraida Palacios District Migrant Liaison 2310-01 Sibley East School District soraida.palacios@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3378
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy
Nadia Crooker District Migrant Liaison 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District nadia.crooker@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
Emily Reding District Migrant Liaison 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District emily.reding@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
Paris Ford District Migrant Liaison 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy pford@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x221
Jeremy Tammi District Migrant Liaison 0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275 x153
Chad Schmidt District Migrant Liaison 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District chad.schmidt@sspps.org (651) 457-9416
0833-01 South Washington County Schools
0500-01 Southland Public School District
Kestrel Feiner-Homer District Migrant Liaison 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School kestrel@rightresponsemn.org (612) 872-8322
Deb Anderson District Migrant Liaison 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 danderson@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 556-8105
Dan DeBruyn, 7329989 District Migrant Liaison 4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703 x9807
4113-07 Spero Academy
Rachel Udstuen, 4983221 District Migrant Liaison 0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Emily Byers-Ferrian District Migrant Liaison 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools ebyers@district16.org (763) 600-5810
Stephanie Bertram District Migrant Liaison 0085-01 Springfield Public School District stephanie.bertram@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4288
Renee Nettleton District Migrant Liaison 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rnettleton@isd282.org (612) 706-1109
Kayla Hasvold District Migrant Liaison 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District khasvold@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District
Kelly Frankenfield District Migrant Liaison 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District kelly.frankenfield@isd742.org (320) 370-8058
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy
0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools
Silvia Solorzano District Migrant Liaison 0840-01 St. James Public School District ssolorzano@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
David Persons District Migrant Liaison 2142-01 St. Louis County School District dpersons@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1107
Freida Bailey District Migrant Liaison 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District bailey.freida@slpschools.org (952) 928-6555
Dr. Amy Larkin District Migrant Liaison 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District amylar@mystma.org (763) 497-6507
Ka Vang District Migrant Liaison 4029-07 St. Paul City School kvang@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
Emily Kindelspire District Migrant Liaison 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
Laura Zender District Migrant Liaison 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District Lzender@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-2754 x3024
2170-01 Staples-Motley School District
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
Kevin Kuznia District Migrant Liaison 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools kkuznia@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3314
Courtney Fakler District Migrant Liaison 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District courtney.fakler@ssdtigers.org (507) 250-5501
0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools
4169-07 Stonebridge World School
4232-07 Success Academy
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School
Gene Harthan District Migrant Liaison 0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5101
Jill Courtney District Migrant Liaison 4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Janel Schmidt District Migrant Liaison 4127-07 TEAM Academy jschmidt@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning
Jessica Gagnier District Migrant Liaison 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota jgagnier@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Monica Barrera-Ramirez District Migrant Liaison 4258-07 The Journey School mbramirez@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
Dr. Paula Henry District Migrant Liaison 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District paula.henry@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5226
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District
Rebecca Snyder District Migrant Liaison 4106-07 TrekNorth High School rsnyder@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Michelle Vollbrecht District Migrant Liaison 2905-01 Tri-City United School District mvollbrecht@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8131
Ron Ruud District Migrant Liaison 2358-01 Tri-County School District ruuron@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Craig Schlichting District Migrant Liaison 2125-01 Triton School District schlich@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
0458-01 Truman Public School District
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy
Dr. Kirsten Christensen District Migrant Liaison 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools
Mary Kay Higgins District Migrant Liaison 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy mhiggins@twinlakesacademy.org (612) 804-1405
Ms. Afrah Ali District Migrant Liaison 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School afrah.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist
Dave Kuehn District Migrant Liaison 0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 Ext. 104
2134-01 United South Central School District
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School
Elizabeth Sullivan District Migrant Liaison 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy elizabeth.sullivan@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
0487-01 Upsala Public School District
Christina James District Migrant Liaison 4088-07 Urban Academy cjames@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x101
4218-07 Venture Academy
Mary McGrane District Migrant Liaison 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mary.mcgrane@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0818-01 Verndale Public School District
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary
Leanne Kruger District Migrant Liaison 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District lkruger@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x201
Jon Fulton District Migrant Liaison 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District jon.fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
Sarah Klitzske District Migrant Liaison 0110-01 Waconia Public School District sklitzske@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 X5112
Toni Kraska District Migrant Liaison 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District tkraska@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2171
0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District
Kelsey Deschene District Migrant Liaison 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kdeschene@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4646
0690-01 Warroad Public School District
Brianna Lawrence District Migrant Liaison 0829-01 Waseca Public School District lawb@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5470
4092-07 Watershed High School
0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools
Jennifer Welk District Migrant Liaison 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jennifer.welk@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5284
2342-01 West Central Area
Reina Ferguson District Migrant Liaison 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan reina.ferguson@isd197.org (651) 403-7041
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
Dr. Emily Rustman District Migrant Liaison 0277-01 Westonka Public School District rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8031
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District
Jennifer Babiash District Migrant Liaison 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District jennifer.babiash@isd624.org (651) 407-7579
Jill Lara District Migrant Liaison 0347-01 Willmar Public School District laraj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8575
0577-01 Willow River Public School District
Kevin McKeever District Migrant Liaison 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District kmckeever@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Dane Nielsen District Migrant Liaison 0177-01 Windom Public School District dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6925 x440
Ying Hou District Migrant Liaison 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District ying.hou@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0865
Luke Ekelund District Migrant Liaison 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy lekelund@wlamn.org (651) 539-2624
Deana Siekmann District Migrant Liaison 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Adriana Stafford District Migrant Liaison 0518-01 Worthington Public School District adry.stafford@isd518.net (507) 372-1227
Dr. Kimberly Belcastro District Migrant Liaison 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274 x2003
Susan Bones District Migrant Liaison 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East sbones@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081 x220
4140-07 Yinghua Academy
2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District