District Technology Coordinator

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District Technology Coordinator
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Mr. Josh Halvorson District Technology Coordinator 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District halvorsonjosh@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-5510 x5301
Bill Lloyd District Technology Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School blloyd@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
Diana Morales District Technology Coordinator 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School dmorales@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
James J McLachlan District Technology Coordinator 4119-07 Academic Arts High School josh.maclachlan@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
Renee Schley District Technology Coordinator 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy rschley@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875 x124
Jeremy Prodzinski District Technology Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools jeremyp@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300 x807
Dean Luethje District Technology Coordinator 0511-01 Adrian Public School District d.luethje@isd511.net (507) 483-2232 x521
Miranda Morton District Technology Coordinator 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
Mr. Javed Mohamed District Technology Coordinator 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology javedm@shunaki.com (612) 452-2274
Jason Roos District Technology Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District jroos@isd1.org (218) 927-2115 x3318
Craig Waldvogel District Technology Coordinator 0745-01 Albany Public School District cwaldvogel@district745.org (320) 845-5011
Kathy Niebuhr District Technology Coordinator 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Kathy.Niebuhr@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
David McPherson District Technology Coordinator 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District dmcpherson@ac242.us (507) 874-3240 x2027
Kevin Brezina District Technology Coordinator 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District kbrezina@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Jes Naber District Technology Coordinator 0876-01 Annandale Public School District jnaber@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
Dr. Joel VerDuin District Technology Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District joel.verduin@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
James Robrahn District Technology Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District james.robrahn@ahschools.us (763) 506-1119
Laura Stelter District Technology Coordinator 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@artech.k12.mn.us (507) 663-8806 x217
Jon Moberg District Technology Coordinator 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0039 x5202
Jon Hansen District Technology Coordinator 0261-01 Ashby Public School District jhansen@ashby.k12.mn.us (218) 747-2257 x425
Jodi Herlick District Technology Coordinator 4184-07 Aspen Academy jodi.herlick@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Katie Jacobson District Technology Coordinator 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud kjacobson@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Thomas Basquill District Technology Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy thomas_basquill@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8951
Tom Matuseski District Technology Coordinator 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy tom.matuseski@afa.tc (612) 991-6689
Matthew Cisewski District Technology Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
Anna Wallin District Technology Coordinator 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Amy Schulz District Technology Coordinator 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
John Alberts District Technology Coordinator 0492-01 Austin Public School District john.alberts@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1904
Tim Quealy District Technology Coordinator 4075-07 Avalon School tim@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x203
Val Truscinski District Technology Coordinator 0676-01 Badger Public School District vtruscinski@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
Mrs. Brenda Dukek District Technology Coordinator 0162-01 Bagley Public School District bdukek@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184 x3253
Casey Ehlert District Technology Coordinator 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District cehlert@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228 x338
Mr. Evan Lembke District Technology Coordinator 0091-01 Barnum Public School District elembke@isd91.org (218) 389-6978 x1127
Ryan Severson District Technology Coordinator 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
Jovan Thompson-Hill District Technology Coordinator 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center jthompsonhill@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Alyssa Roder District Technology Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy itadministrator@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1500
Jason Borgstrom District Technology Coordinator 0726-01 Becker Public School District jborgstrom@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
JANELLE FIELD District Technology Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District JFIELD@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211 x2220
Jonah Johnson District Technology Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District jjohnson@isd741.org (320) 292-9419
Margot Hansen Assessment Technology Coordinator 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District mhansen@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
Tony Andrews District Technology Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District tandrews@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3100 x31132
Shelby Dukek District Technology Coordinator 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council sdukek@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Rob Lee District Technology Coordinator 0777-01 Benson Public School District rob.lee@co.swift.mn.us (320) 843-2710
Erin Dohrmann District Technology Coordinator 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
Mr. Scott Wegner District Technology Coordinator 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District scott.wegner@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
Darrin Enerson District Technology Coordinator 4192-07 Best Academy denerson@designlearn.net (651) 363-3555
Jonathan Beach District Technology Coordinator 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District j.beach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5156
Diane Blanchette District Technology Coordinator 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Neil Kaufenberg District Technology Coordinator 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District neil.kaufenberg@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x3156
Nate Lien District Technology Coordinator 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District nlien@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5219
Erik Vigeland District Technology Coordinator 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist evigeland@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
John Weisser District Technology Coordinator 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District jweisser@isd271.org (952) 681-6458
Stacy Haase District Technology Coordinator 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District shaase@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Chue Vang District Technology Coordinator 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School chue.vang@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2028
Amy Larsen District Technology Coordinator 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2010
Sherry Michelle Lohmeyer District Technology Coordinator 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori slohmeyer@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
Justin LeClair District Technology Coordinator 0314-01 Braham Public School District jleclair@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5206
Sarah Porisch District Technology Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District sarah.porisch@isd181.org (218) 454-6983
Deb Budke District Technology Coordinator 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dbudke@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
Mr. Jack Nathe District Technology Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District nathej@isd846.org (218) 643-2694 x4007
Matt Saari District Technology Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District msaari@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Roger Irsfeld District Technology Coordinator 0787-01 Browerville Public School District rirsfeld@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
Carmen Hills District Technology Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Seth Pasco District Technology Coordinator 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools spasco@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 848-2233 x1362
Mat Nelson District Technology Coordinator 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools mnelson@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8740
Brian Barta District Technology Coordinator 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig brbarta@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x3002
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Rachel Gorton District Technology Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District rgorton@isd191.org (952) 707-2065
Aaron Wollschlager District Technology Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District awollschlager@isd836.org (507) 956-2771 x128
Jen Hegna District Technology Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District jen.hegna@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0345
Joe Ruskey District Technology Coordinator 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District jruskey@dpndbl.com (507) 725-3389
Ray Sperl District Technology Coordinator 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District rsperl@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6236
Richard Osman District Technology Coordinator 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District osmanr@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Dan Lutgen District Technology Coordinator 0891-01 Canby Public School District dan.lutgen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002 x2051
Tim Hodges District Technology Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District hodges.tim@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800 x1420
Jason Soltis District Technology Coordinator 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School jsoltis@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
Derrick Schroeder District Technology Coordinator 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative dschroeder@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
Sarah McGuire District Technology Coordinator 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
Liz Lonetti District Technology Coordinator 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0093-01 Carlton Public School District
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Tim Urban District Technology Coordinator 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools turban@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
Mrs. Peggy Mages District Technology Coordinator 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District pmages@cedarmt.org (507) 557-2251
Michael Christensen District Technology Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District mchristensen@isd12.org (763) 792-6000
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
Steve Anderson District Technology Coordinator 0108-01 Central Public School District sanderson@isd108.org (952) 467-7132
Damon Lueck District Technology Coordinator 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools damon@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
Eric Simmons District Technology Coordinator 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District esimmons@isd2144.org (651) 213-2016
Joe Phillips District Technology Coordinator 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District jphillips@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726 x2113
Wendy DeRung District Technology Coordinator 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools wderung@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
Judy Dodd District Technology Coordinator 1435-34 Circle of Life Judy.Dodd@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-4180
Dr Oscar Schefers District Technology Coordinator 4000-07 City Academy oscars@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
Kathy S Koetter District Technology Coordinator 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
Josh Tharaldson District Technology Coordinator 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District jtharaldson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x103
Mr. Tavish Satrom District Technology Coordinator 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District satrom.tavish@isd391.org (507) 484-1352
Joe Hyde District Technology Coordinator 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools jhyde@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Brice Hoffman District Technology Coordinator 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley bhoffman@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 748-7233 x0
Trevor Smith District Technology Coordinator 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District tsmith@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6217
Dr. Robin Percival District Technology Coordinator 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
Leonel Leon District Technology Coordinator 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary lleon@ileontech.com (952) 217-0003
Jackie Nordick District Technology Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy jnordick@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
LYNN PETERSON, Ed.D. District Technology Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy Lpeterson@COLOGNEACADEMY.ORG (952) 466-2276
Cory Mettling District Technology Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District MettlinC@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4609
Beth Griffis District Technology Coordinator 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District bgriffis@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Fong Vang District Technology Coordinator 4181-07 Community School of Excellence fongv@csemn.org (651) 917-0073 x138
Paul Schettner District Technology Coordinator 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy pauls@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4558
Kevin Anderson District Technology Coordinator 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools kanderson@isd166.org (218) 387-2271 x400
Chris Bewell District Technology Coordinator 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary chrisbewell@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Terryl Patterson District Technology Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools tpatterson@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x3000
Kevin Weber District Technology Coordinator 0593-01 Crookston Public School District kevinweber@isd593.org (218) 281-5313 x2206
Carmen Zahn District Technology Coordinator 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District czahn@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8833
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
Jennifer Miller District Technology Coordinator 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School jmiller@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
Gerry Fuller District Technology Coordinator 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy gfuller@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Andrea Halverson District Technology Coordinator 4185-07 DaVinci Academy ahalverson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District
Derrick Ochsendorf District Technology Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District dochsendorf@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2305
Mark Curtiss District Technology Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District mcurtiss@isd317.org (218) 246-8241
Angela Racine District Technology Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District aracine@isd317.org (218) 246-2420 x60228
Nick Main District Technology Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District nick.main@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1999
Renee Kerzman District Technology Coordinator 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District rkerzman@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
John Jacobson District Technology Coordinator 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton jjacobson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6871
Travis Kemen District Technology Coordinator 4221-07 Discovery Charter School tkemen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8838
Sharon Hansen District Technology Coordinator 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault shansen@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423 x203
4198-07 Discovery Woods
Bryan Berg District Technology Coordinator 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District bryanberg@deschools.org (507) 545-2924 x433
Bart Smith District Technology Coordinator 0709-01 Duluth Public School District bart.smith@isd709.org (218) 336-8754
Amanda Johnson District Technology Coordinator 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy amanda.johnson@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
Arlene Marthaler District Technology Coordinator 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School amarthaler@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
3333-09 ECSE Charter MN Training District
2222-09 ECSE Greater MN Training District
1111-09 ECSE Metro MN Training District
Jason Ulbrich District Technology Coordinator 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
Marc Johnson District Technology Coordinator 6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. mjohnson@ecmecc.org (320) 396-3674
Bill Groskreutz District Technology Coordinator 2580-01 East Central School District bgroskreutz@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6038
Beth Vetter District Technology Coordinator 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools bvetter@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-1141
Jeff Mikkola District Technology Coordinator 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science jmikkola@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
Craig Larsen District Technology Coordinator 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools LarsenC@district112.org (952) 556-6134
Larry Schmidt District Technology Coordinator 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School larry@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101 x104
Alex Townsend District Technology Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District atownsend@edenpr.org (952) 975-7770
Ms. Denise DeJuliannie District Technology Coordinator 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District ddejulia@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900 x1171
Doug Van Kley District Technology Coordinator 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District dougvk@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Noah Johnson District Technology Coordinator 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District noah.johnson@swsc.org (612) 643-1120
Natasha Monsaas-Daly District Technology Coordinator 0273-01 Edina Public School District natasha.monsaas-daly@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4849
Mr. Leonel Leon District Technology Coordinator 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School lleon@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Joe Samek District Technology Coordinator 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joseph.samek@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
Tim Rhodes District Technology Coordinator 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District tim.rhodes@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
John Keranen District Technology Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District jkeranen@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x1760
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
Luis Vanegas District Technology Coordinator 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Angela Orvedahl District Technology Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District aorvedahl@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969 x611
Stephen Grant District Technology Coordinator 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter stephengrant@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500 x137
Dave Heighington District Technology Coordinator 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
Claud Allaire District Technology Coordinator 4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
Jennifer Plum District Technology Coordinator 4036-07 Face to Face Academy plumj@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5548
Lee Stewart District Technology Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District lstewart@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 236-3202
Will McAdams Assessment Technology Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District wmcadams@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 236-3246
Erik Walker District Technology Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District ewalker@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4411
Casey Rutherford District Technology Coordinator 0656-01 Faribault Public School District crutherford@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6065
Mr. Nate Simon District Technology Coordinator 0192-01 Farmington Public School District nsimon@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5096
Sue Lewis District Technology Coordinator 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative suelewis@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9649
Jeff Drake District Technology Coordinator 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9009
Lu Larsen District Technology Coordinator 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District llarsen@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Aaron Janssen District Technology Coordinator 2198-01 Fillmore Central aaron.janssen@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464
Caroline Tinkham District Technology Coordinator 0600-01 Fisher Public School District tinkhamc@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
Jonathan Payne District Technology Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285 x70102
Paul Schieffert District Technology Coordinator 0051-01 Foley Public School District pschieffert@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8581
Vicki Oberstar District Technology Coordinator 1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7260
Michael Olson District Technology Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District molson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8107
Amy Florin District Technology Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District aflorin@flaschools.org (651) 982-8106
Rance Eberhardt District Technology Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District reberhardt@flaschools.org (651) 982-8107
Mr. Steve Larson District Technology Coordinator 0601-01 Fosston Public School District slarson@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335 x111
Gretchen Norby District Technology Coordinator 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District gnorby@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
Richard Murdock District Technology Coordinator 6004-61 Freshwater Education District rmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505 x1043
Yvonne Anderson District Technology Coordinator 0014-01 Fridley Public School District yvonne.anderson@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5032
Travis Keman District Technology Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts academics@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Noah Johnson District Technology Coordinator 0505-01 Fulda Public School District noah.johnson@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Wade Werner District Technology Coordinator 2365-01 GFW Public Schools wade.werner@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2207
Stevde Widerski District Technology Coordinator 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy steve@wdtechonline.com (651) 383-2688
Jennifer Kurth District Technology Coordinator 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School Jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Michael Schuett District Technology Coordinator 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary mschuett@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840 x216
Jeff Jenson District Technology Coordinator 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District jjenson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2407
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District jeff@mnsouth.com (507) 324-5741
Ms Doaa Salem District Technology Coordinator 4186-07 Global Academy doaa.salem@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8301
Michael Pagel District Technology Coordinator 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District mjpagel@rwps.org (651) 385-4570
Jacki Ebner District Technology Coordinator 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District jebner@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Lacey Hruby District Technology Coordinator 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District lacey.hruby@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Jesse Sheppard District Technology Coordinator 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain tech@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District jeff@edmidwest.com (507) 324-5741
Chris Larson District Technology Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District clarson@isd318.org (218) 327-5724
Beth Ferry District Technology Coordinator 4100-07 Great Expectations business.manager@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul J. McGlynn District Technology Coordinator 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
Stacey Kreger District Technology Coordinator 4105-07 Great River School skreger@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
Serenity Cox District Technology Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School serenity.cox@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144 x100
Lee Koebernick District Technology Coordinator 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District ldkoebernick@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
Brandon Trboyevich District Technology Coordinator 0316-01 Greenway Public School District btrboyevich@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
Mr. Isaac Kvasager District Technology Coordinator 0447-01 Grygla Public School District ikvasager@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy
Mrs. Amy Dougherty District Technology Coordinator 0768-01 Hancock Public School District amy.dougherty@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621
Matt Dexter District Technology Coordinator 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter mdexter@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
Missy Williams District Technology Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mwilliams@isd200.org (651) 480-7012
Brett Schmidt District Technology Coordinator 0150-01 Hawley Public School District bschmidt@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555 x2210
Brian Bartley District Technology Coordinator 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District bartlbr@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1500
Kevin Evjen District Technology Coordinator 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District kevin.evjen@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
Julie Henderson District Technology Coordinator 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
Mubashir Tariq District Technology Coordinator 4205-07 Hennepin Schools mtariq@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
Rich Murdock District Technology Coordinator 0545-01 Henning Public School District rmurdock@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Kathy Vipond District Technology Coordinator 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District kvipond@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Lance Takkunen District Technology Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools ltakkunen@isd700.org (218) 626-6002
Lenora Kazemba District Technology Coordinator 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District lenora.kazemba@isd330.org (507) 853-4507 x1307
Adam Hunt District Technology Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies ahunt@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District jeff@edmidwest.com (507) 452-1200
Joel Anderson District Technology Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District joel.anderson@isd701.org (218) 208-0850 x10080
Matt Brown District Technology Coordinator 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts matt@studio-4.com (612) 205-5129
Shamsudin Omar District Technology Coordinator 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy somar@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000 x119
Lisa Cannella District Technology Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District lcannella@isd002.org (218) 697-2394 x147
Todd Holthaus District Technology Coordinator 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x1102
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District
Shawn Kulavik District Technology Coordinator 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy shawn.kulavik@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
Lance Feia District Technology Coordinator 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District Lance.Feia@isd738.org (320) 746-4467
John Wetter District Technology Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District john.wetter@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5373
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Joe Ruskey District Technology Coordinator 0294-01 Houston Public School District jruskey@dpndbl.com (608) 519-5665
Travis Eldred District Technology Coordinator 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted teldred@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4600 x4610
Nick Schmidt District Technology Coordinator 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District nick.schmidt@isd423.org (320) 234-2655
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
Luli Axhijaj District Technology Coordinator 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School leadingedser@gmail.com (612) 812-1367
Kim Helgeson District Technology Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 kmhelgeson@district287.org (763) 550-7138
Cory Langenfeld District Technology Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 cory.langenfeld@isd917.org (651) 423-8290
Michael Blesi District Technology Coordinator 0361-01 International Falls School District mblesi@isd361.org (218) 283-2571 x1119
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Caroline Little District Technology Coordinator 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools littlec@isd199.org (651) 308-7100
Mrs. Tama Exsted District Technology Coordinator 0473-01 Isle Public School District texsted@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3101 x228
Mark Curtiss District Technology Coordinator 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative mcurtiss@isd317.org (218) 246-2420 x60235
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District
Shirley Handzus District Technology Coordinator 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District shirley.handzus@jccschools.com (507) 847-5310 x6620
Chris Bot District Technology Coordinator 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy cbot@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Monica Turner District Technology Coordinator 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy mvanderlinde@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Jess Paulson District Technology Coordinator 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jpaulson@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Mike Berding District Technology Coordinator 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton mberding@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181 x7801
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Stephen Damlo District Technology Coordinator 0717-01 Jordan Public School District sdamlo@isd717.org (952) 492-4254
Rebecca Gallt District Technology Coordinator 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School rgallt@kippminnesota.org (612) 406-9592
Brittany Lakeberg District Technology Coordinator 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School blakeberg@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Ms. Lindsey Hess District Technology Coordinator 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District l.hess@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-7044
Dr. Mymique Baxter District Technology Coordinator 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x302
Chase Pink District Technology Coordinator 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District cpink@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286 x1105
Paul Clauson District Technology Coordinator 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District pclauson@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7023
Kurt Tostenson District Technology Coordinator 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg ktostenson@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411 x1968
Barb Froehling District Technology Coordinator 0739-01 Kimball Public School District barb.froehling@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x1200
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District jeff@edmidwest.com (507) 459-8555
Rod Stark District Technology Coordinator 2171-01 Kittson Central School District rstark@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682 x242
Christyna Sherrod District Technology Coordinator 4035-07 LIFE Prep christyna.jamma@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
Tammy Stremcha District Technology Coordinator 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School tammy@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Pushpa Sudhakaran District Technology Coordinator 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District pushpa.sudhakaran@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484 x5179
Mr. David Raddatz District Technology Coordinator 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District draddatz@lqpv.org (320) 752-4820
Naomi Johnson District Technology Coordinator 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School tech@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Scott Masten District Technology Coordinator 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
Mark Harming District Technology Coordinator 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District Mark.Harming@k12.sd.us (507) 368-4241
Greg Berge District Technology Coordinator 0813-01 Lake City Public School District gberge@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
Jacob Quade District Technology Coordinator 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial jquade@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323 x2103
John McDonald District Technology Coordinator 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District jmcdonald@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754 x2011
Kris Lee District Technology Coordinator 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District klee@isd381.org (218) 834-8201 x8299
Billy Chambers District Technology Coordinator 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District bill_c@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510 x1435
Scott Holland District Technology Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy sholland@mylila.org (651) 464-8989 x369
Darren Fansen District Technology Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District techsupport@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1329
Patrick Rateliff District Technology Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools patrick.rateliff@isd194.org (952) 232-3956
Tracy Brovold District Technology Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Tracy.Brovold@isd194.org (952) 232-2053
Anne Marie Dalbey District Technology Coordinator 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District adalbey@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
BRETT CLARKE District Technology Coordinator 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District clarke_brett@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
sarah Warrington District Technology Coordinator 0306-01 Laporte Public School District sarah.warrington@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288 x1033
Annie Lien District Technology Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter anniel@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Bruce Grunzke District Technology Coordinator 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District bgrunzke@isd2397.org (507) 665-5832
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jeff@mnsouth.com (507) 324-5741
Tracey Fluegel District Technology Coordinator 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tracey@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Marc Wawrzyniak District Technology Coordinator 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. wawrzyniak@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
Justin Gehring District Technology Coordinator 4233-07 Level Up Academy justin@jrcorps.com (651) 400-1024
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District jeff@edmidwest.com (507) 459-8555
Mr Jelani Sheikh District Technology Coordinator 4178-07 Lincoln International High School sheikhj@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Andy Saunders District Technology Coordinator 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy asaunders@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
Jennifer Ridgeway District Technology Coordinator 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District jridgeway@isd465.org (320) 693-2444 x3164
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
Mark Diehl District Technology Coordinator 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools mdiehl@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2015
Franklyn T. Hand District Technology Coordinator 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. hand_f@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614 x217
Mitchell Ganske District Technology Coordinator 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District mganske@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194 x3432
Travis Kemen District Technology Coordinator 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts tkemen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8838
Wade Hiller District Technology Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District w.hiller@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 0497-01 Lyle Public School District jeff@mnsouth.com (507) 324-5741
Jason Swenson District Technology Coordinator 0415-01 Lynd Public School District jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Jesse Westbrock District Technology Coordinator 2180-01 MACCRAY School District westbrockj@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Andrea Hansen District Technology Coordinator 5555-09 MDE Assessment Control District andrea.hansen.bishop@state.mn.us (651) 582-8512
Sequoia Block Assessment Technology Coordinator 5555-09 MDE Assessment Control District mde.testing@state.mn.us (651) 582-8674
Michelle Weidemann District Technology Coordinator 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District mweidemann@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5423
Jacob Quade District Technology Coordinator 0837-01 Madelia Public School District jacobquade@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
Ben Dahlin District Technology Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District bdahlin@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211 x318
Patrick Crothers District Technology Coordinator 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District Patrick.Crothers@isd832.net (651) 407-2212
Angie Potts District Technology Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District apotts1@isd77.org (507) 387-7698
Randy Benoit District Technology Coordinator 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District benoitr@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-7541
DeAnn Stencel District Technology Coordinator 2135-01 Maple River School District dstencel@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918 x294
Gregg Finch District Technology Coordinator 2135-01 Maple River School District greggf@isd2135.org (507) 524-3919 x279
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
4297-07 Marine Village School
Trista Lund District Technology Coordinator 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools tlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-7225
Todd Pickthorn District Technology Coordinator 0413-01 Marshall Public School District todd.pickthorn@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2611
Mr. Mark Larkoski District Technology Coordinator 2448-01 Martin County West School District mark@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Justin Gehring District Technology Coordinator 4043-07 Math and Science Academy justin@jrcorps.com (651) 400-1024
Joseph Simenstad District Technology Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District jsimenstad@isd4.org (218) 768-5187
Mark Larkoski District Technology Coordinator 0763-01 Medford Public School District mlarkoski@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6321
Melissa Hanson District Technology Coordinator 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122 x2103
Steve Schulzetenberg District Technology Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District sschulzetenberg@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x4200
David A Lindquist District Technology Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District dlindquist@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141 x381
Craig Johnson District Technology Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District cjohnson@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321 x311
Tobias Talbot District Technology Coordinator 4005-07 Metro Deaf School ttalbot@mdsmn.org (651) 259-1055
Travis Kemen District Technology Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter tkemen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8838
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
Ben Diebel District Technology Coordinator 6979-61 Mid-State Education District bdiebel@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
Travis Keman District Technology Coordinator 4153-07 Midway Star Academy tkemen@designlearn.net (320) 280-0139
Courtney Hanson District Technology Coordinator 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative courtney@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2242
Steve Bistrup District Technology Coordinator 0912-01 Milaca Public School District steve.bistrup@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7299
Scott Peterson District Technology Coordinator 0635-01 Milroy Public School District scott.peterson@swsc.org (507) 336-2563
Justin Hennes District Technology Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District justin.hennes@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0088
Lois Dero District Technology Coordinator 0414-01 Minneota Public School District lois.dero@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
Devann Shultz District Technology Coordinator 0414-01 Minneota Public School District devann.shultz@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
David Harvet District Technology Coordinator 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections david.s.harvet@state.mn.us (651) 361-7603
Steve Widerski District Technology Coordinator 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy steve@wdtechonline.com (651) 206-2504
Joe Billings District Technology Coordinator 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center jbillings@mnic.org (612) 229-9444
Pa Cha Thao District Technology Coordinator 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy p.thao@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
Jake Zeiher District Technology Coordinator 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School jzeiher@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
Nick Ryan District Technology Coordinator 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School nryan@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x243
Mike Tempel District Technology Coordinator 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School m.tempel@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166 x106
Scott Ripley District Technology Coordinator 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District sripley@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833 x2099
Mr. Greg Naumann District Technology Coordinator 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies Greg.Naumann@msa.state.mn.us (507) 384-6774
Tim Pourciau District Technology Coordinator 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School tpourciau@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District
Mariel Culhane District Technology Coordinator 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Mike Dronen District Technology Coordinator 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District mike.dronen@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5078
Mark Meyer District Technology Coordinator 2149-01 Minnewaska School District mmeyer@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820 x1114
Shawna Heller District Technology Coordinator 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School shawna.heller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
Scott Ripley District Technology Coordinator 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District sripley@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Susan Heidt District Technology Coordinator 0882-01 Monticello Public School District susan.heidt@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2010
Michael Danielson District Technology Coordinator 0882-01 Monticello Public School District michael.danielson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2011
Dan Markert District Technology Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District dmarkert@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3345
Lorna Grant District Technology Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District lorna.grant@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1415
Shane Knutson District Technology Coordinator 0332-01 Mora Public School District sknutson@moraschools.org (320) 679-6236
Austen Miller District Technology Coordinator 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools amiller@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2161
Penny Pease District Technology Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District penny.pease@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-7303
Kathy Lampi Assessment Technology Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District kathy.lampi@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-7312
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District jeff@edmidwest.com (218) 735-8271
Kristi Berlin District Technology Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District kberlin@isd712.org (218) 735-8271 x1121
Dmitry Bucklin District Technology Coordinator 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools mde-tech-22@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325 x156
Andy Berndt District Technology Coordinator 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools andy_berndt@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-1779
Angela Aaseth District Technology Coordinator 2168-01 NRHEG School District aaseth@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205 x2610
Ms Kyle Erickson District Technology Coordinator 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kerickson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Steve Widerski District Technology Coordinator 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School swiderski@wdtechonline.com (651) 206-2504
Derek Pratt District Technology Coordinator 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District dpratt@isd6070.org (218) 885-2180
Robert Oswaldson District Technology Coordinator 1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing ROswaldson@nas.k12.mn.us (321) 532-4690 x2138
Michael Manthey District Technology Coordinator 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School michaelm@ntwschool.org (218) 935-5025
Margaret Kiley District Technology Coordinator 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
Peter Hardy District Technology Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Curt Glass District Technology Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District techcoord@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Arnold Kading District Technology Coordinator 0308-01 Nevis Public School District bkading@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500 x117
Mike Chapman District Technology Coordinator 4093-07 New Century Academy mikechapman@nuvera.net (320) 234-3660
Mr Leon Leonel District Technology Coordinator 4240-07 New Century School lleon@ileontech.com (952) 217-0003
Andrew Granias District Technology Coordinator 4089-07 New City School andrew@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
Kirsten K Kinzler District Technology Coordinator 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy kirsten.kinzler@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362 x2004
Thomas M. Kearney District Technology Coordinator 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Daniel Rajewsky District Technology Coordinator 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District rajewskyd@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252 x2777
Mai Ka Yang District Technology Coordinator 4143-07 New Millennium Academy maika.yang@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900 x7903
Greg Pint District Technology Coordinator 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools gpint@isd721.org (952) 758-1791
Mr. Mark Schumann District Technology Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District mschumann@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6196
Nick DeVillers District Technology Coordinator 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. ndevillers@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4217
Jacob Quade District Technology Coordinator 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District jacob.quade@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Mr. Tong Lor District Technology Coordinator 4171-07 Noble Academy tonglor@nobleacademy.us (763) 204-8406
Mr. Dan Viste District Technology Coordinator 2215-01 Norman County East School District googleapps@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151 x114
Darin Marcussen District Technology Coordinator 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools dmarcussen@isd138.org (651) 674-1097 x1099
Elaine Hoffman District Technology Coordinator 0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1NCVCC@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
Michael Higgins District Technology Coordinator 4053-07 North Lakes Academy mhiggins@northlakesacademy.org (612) 481-2844
Jesse Schonfeld District Technology Coordinator 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy jschonfeld@nmfamn.org (216) 583-5091
Ryan Novitzki District Technology Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School rnovitzki@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x116
Josh Anderson District Technology Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District janderson2@isd622.org (651) 748-7583
Tyler Liljedahl District Technology Coordinator 4219-07 Northeast College Prep tliljedahl@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Elam Noor District Technology Coordinator 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 enoor@916schools.org (651) 415-5504
TJ Smith District Technology Coordinator 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative tsmith2@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6217
Mr Henry H Chung District Technology Coordinator 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School henry.chung@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400 x25
Nate Knutson District Technology Coordinator 0659-01 Northfield Public School District nknutson@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1263
0118-01 Northland Community Schools
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 6076-50 Northland Learning Center jeff@edmidwest.com (218) 741-9201
Bill Nienaber District Technology Coordinator 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School bnienaber@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
Michele Chalmeau, 2281097 District Technology Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
Michelle Maciej District Technology Coordinator 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy mmaciej@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School
Mrs. Becky Coleman District Technology Coordinator 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District bcoleman@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000 x334
Doug Hoffman District Technology Coordinator 0480-01 Onamia Public School District dhoffman@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6820
Sean Beaverson District Technology Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District sean.beaverson@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8337
Ms Shawnda Johnson District Technology Coordinator 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools shawnda.johnson@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x402
William Wietman District Technology Coordinator 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools bill.wietman@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x301
Sue Laubach District Technology Coordinator 0213-01 Osakis Public School District dtc@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191 x1221
Carmen Keyport District Technology Coordinator 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Terry Berggren District Technology Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District Berggrent@district279.org (763) 391-7227
Anthony Padrnos District Technology Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District padrnosa@district279.org (763) 391-7000
Mike Halverson District Technology Coordinator 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mhalverson@isd761.org (507) 444-8609
Toessawat Suparat District Technology Coordinator 4008-07 PACT Charter School t.suparat@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x211
Steve Redding District Technology Coordinator 4110-07 PIM Arts High School steven.redding@gmail.com (952) 224-1340
Adam Forsgren District Technology Coordinator 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School adam.forsgren@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Lance Bagstad District Technology Coordinator 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
Todd Kumpula District Technology Coordinator 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District tkumpula@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6315
Carey Johnson District Technology Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. cjohnson@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x152
Mitch Toso District Technology Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. mtoso@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
Linda Bates District Technology Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. lbates@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x124
Matthew Kasowicz District Technology Coordinator 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School kasowicz@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416 x219
Jake Kizewski District Technology Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. jkizewski@paschool.org (612) 866-3630 x219
Colin Wolf District Technology Coordinator 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District cwolf@isd741.org (320) 243-3410 x1000
Bill Simmons District Technology Coordinator 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bsimmons@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4829
Mr Ben Johnston District Technology Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools bjohnston@isd186.org (218) 568-9332
Jodee Ebeling District Technology Coordinator 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District jebeling@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6410
Derek Taylor District Technology Coordinator 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education derek.taylor@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4176
Jarrod Hamlin District Technology Coordinator 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School jarrod.hamlin@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
Dustin Hoeper District Technology Coordinator 0484-01 Pierz Public School District dhoeper@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1410
Beth Ausland District Technology Coordinator 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Ryan Krominga District Technology Coordinator 0116-01 Pillager Public School District rkrominga@isd116.org (218) 746-2103
Matt Baker District Technology Coordinator 0578-01 Pine City Public School District mbaker@isd578.org (320) 629-4180
Aaron Bergstrahl District Technology Coordinator 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District aaron@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849 x149
Don Roedl District Technology Coordinator 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District droedl@pinepointk8.org (701) 484-1124
Kevin Furst District Technology Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District kfurst@prbschools.org (218) 587-8030
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
Josh Stukel District Technology Coordinator 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District josh.stukel@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-5861 x6105
Bill Theisen District Technology Coordinator 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools btheisen@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651 x5009
Colleen Braucher District Technology Coordinator 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School cbraucher@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Fong Moua District Technology Coordinator 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy fong.moua@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
Jasen Webb District Technology Coordinator 0477-01 Princeton Public School District jasen.webb@isd477.org (763) 389-6166
Marcus Milazzo District Technology Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools mmilazzo@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0061
Scott Fitzsimmons District Technology Coordinator 0704-01 Proctor Public School District sfitzsim@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-3212
Travis Kemen District Technology Coordinator 4213-07 Prodeo Academy traviskemen@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
Mr. Steve Widerski District Technology Coordinator 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School steve@wdtechonline.com (651) 206-2504
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District Technology Coordinator 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
Jeremy Morgan District Technology Coordinator 2902-01 RTR Public Schools jeremy.morgan@swsc.org (507) 537-2283
MR. JASON HOLSCHER District Technology Coordinator 0195-01 Randolph Public School District holscherj@district195.org (507) 645-4773 x238
Steve Strutz District Technology Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools sstrutz@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
Kate Moll Assessment Technology Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools kmoll@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
Angel Bergeson District Technology Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools abergeson@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 465-4222
Tom Hovland District Technology Coordinator 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. thovland@rlfedu.org (218) 253-2161
Ken Perreault District Technology Coordinator 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District kperr@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1013
Mr. Leonard Runck District Technology Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District runckl@rrcnet.org (507) 752-7361
Kevin Johnson District Technology Coordinator 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District kjohnson@rwps.org (651) 385-4507
Stephen Lien District Technology Coordinator 2897-01 Redwood Area School District slien@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3531
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
Jon Loeffen District Technology Coordinator 0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative jloeffen@nescmn.net (218) 748-7620
Scott Wendorff District Technology Coordinator 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative swendorff@lcsc.org (218) 737-6528
Mike Carter District Technology Coordinator 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative mike.carter@swsc.org (507) 537-2266
Josh Sumption District Technology Coordinator 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative josh.sumption@swsc.org (507) 537-2265
Amanda Person District Technology Coordinator 2890-01 Renville County West School District aperson@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362 x1122
Cory Klinge District Technology Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District cory.klinge@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6028
Mary Feathergill District Technology Coordinator 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School business@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Rashelle Weicherding District Technology Coordinator 6049-61 River Bend Education District rweicherding@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
Jennifer Al-Saeed District Technology Coordinator 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter jalsaeed@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
Sue Holtz District Technology Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District sue_holtz@rdale.org (763) 504-8055
Nicole Musolf District Technology Coordinator 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 528-5351
Mohamed Suleiman Jama District Technology Coordinator 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy mojama@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
Michael Johnson District Technology Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District mijohnson2@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4380
Dan Zacharda District Technology Coordinator 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy dzacharda@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Bill Bryson District Technology Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools bill.bryson@rrps.org (218) 742-3989
Jeffrey Kienitz District Technology Coordinator 0883-01 Rockford Public School District kienitzj@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165 x4008
Brian Michalski District Technology Coordinator 0750-01 Rocori Public School District michalskib@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4185
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Jason Helm District Technology Coordinator 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School jhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
Mrs. Sarah A Butler District Technology Coordinator 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Sarah_Butler@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471 x6393
Edward Heier District Technology Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan ed.heier@district196.org (651) 423-7793
Christina Clasen District Technology Coordinator 0623-01 Roseville Public School District christina.clasen@isd623.org (651) 635-1685
Rory McCann District Technology Coordinator 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District notify@loffler.com (701) 356-6819
Tim Rhodes District Technology Coordinator 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools tim.rhodes@swsc.org (507) 842-5951
David Lemm District Technology Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District dlemm@isd485.org (320) 584-4260
Zachary Close District Technology Coordinator 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative zclose@rrsec.org (763) 639-2234
Carla Ptacek District Technology Coordinator 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
James Hatz District Technology Coordinator 0139-01 Rush City Public School District jhatz@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1363
Corey Mattson District Technology Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools coreymattson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1011
Frank Matejcek District Technology Coordinator 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School fmatejcek@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan District Technology Coordinator 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Travis Kemen District Technology Coordinator 4200-07 STEP Academy tkemen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8838
Steve Swenson District Technology Coordinator 4142-07 STRIDE Academy sswenson@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
Mr. Bryce Olson District Technology Coordinator 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School bryce.olson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
Susan Reiling District Technology Coordinator 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists reilings@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Craig Rogers District Technology Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools craig.rogers@spps.org (651) 603-4984
Josh Glassing District Technology Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools josh.glassing@spps.org (651) 603-4357
Idrissa Davis District Technology Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools idrissa.davis@spps.org (651) 603-4355
Philip Spainhour District Technology Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools Philip.Spainhour@spps.org (651) 603-4909
Chad Harvey District Technology Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools Chad.Harvey@spps.org (651) 603-4983
Kyle Breitkreutz District Technology Coordinator 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District kyle.breitkreutz@isd748.org (320) 656-3780
Becki Marthaler District Technology Coordinator 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District rebecca.marthaler@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x4007
Cory Zimpel District Technology Coordinator 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools cory.zimpel@isd47.org (320) 258-1910
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
Mark Bjornrud District Technology Coordinator 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter markb@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
Mubashir Tariq Mohammed District Technology Coordinator 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School tariqm@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Mr. Thad Schultz District Technology Coordinator 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District tschultz@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x203
Brad Tipka District Technology Coordinator 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
Leonel Leon District Technology Coordinator 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy lleon@ileontech.com (952) 426-6000
Bryan Drozd District Technology Coordinator 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District bdrozd@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5174
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative
Michelle Battcher District Technology Coordinator 2310-01 Sibley East School District michelle.battcher@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-8296
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
Steve Widerski District Technology Coordinator 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy steve@wdtechonline.com (612) 200-9916
Tyler Krehbiel District Technology Coordinator 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District Tyler.Krehbiel@swsc.org (507) 794-7903 x1105
6036-50 Socrates
Julie Guy District Technology Coordinator 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x225
Mr. Corey White District Technology Coordinator 0363-01 South Koochiching School District cwhite@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5275 x118
Paul Brashear District Technology Coordinator 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District pbrashear@sspps.org (651) 552-5560
Robert Berkowitz District Technology Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools Rberkowi@sowashco.org (651) 425-3085
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium jeff@mnsouth.com (507) 857-1160
Jesse Sheppard Assessment Technology Coordinator 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative jesse.sheppard@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
Jeff Oian District Technology Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District jeff@mnsouth.com (507) 324-5741
Julie Cohrs District Technology Coordinator 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School julie@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
Ginger Gregory District Technology Coordinator 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 ggregory@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
Julie Johnson District Technology Coordinator 4160-07 Spectrum High School jjohnson@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
Susan Jane Scheller District Technology Coordinator 4113-07 Spero Academy sscheller@spero.academy (612) 465-8602
Rachel Flores District Technology Coordinator 4113-07 Spero Academy rflores@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
Jeff Thompson District Technology Coordinator 0297-01 Spring Grove School District jeff.thompson@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Steve Halvorson District Technology Coordinator 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools shalvo@district16.org (763) 600-5555
Mrs. Roseanne Kaseforth District Technology Coordinator 0085-01 Springfield Public School District helpdesk@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283 x3115
0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools
Mr. Mike Plass District Technology Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District mplass@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420 x1218
Mike Gottberg District Technology Coordinator 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District mgottberg@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501 x231
Gary Ganje District Technology Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District gary.ganje@isd742.org (320) 370-8015
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
Chad Olson District Technology Coordinator 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy colson@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5943
6009-61 St. Croix River Education District
Andy Charrier District Technology Coordinator 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools andrew.charrier@isd15.org (763) 753-7124
Gary Anderson District Technology Coordinator 0840-01 St. James Public School District ganderson@isd840.org (507) 375-7384
Kristi Berlin District Technology Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kberlin@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1121
Thomas Marble District Technology Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District marble.thomas@slpschools.org (952) 928-6030
Dr. Wayne Hoistad District Technology Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District wayneh@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
Leonel Leon District Technology Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School leon@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
Rachel Ngendakuriyo District Technology Coordinator 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0508-01 St. Peter Public School District
John Tkalcich District Technology Coordinator 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District john.tkalcich@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3014
walid Awad Kandil District Technology Coordinator 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School wkandil@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5564
Ethan Marquis District Technology Coordinator 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools emarquis@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
Joe Conger District Technology Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District joe.conger@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1557
John Perry District Technology Coordinator 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools perryj@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8414
Tim Kampa District Technology Coordinator 4169-07 Stonebridge World School tkampa@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7423
Javed Mohamed District Technology Coordinator 4232-07 Success Academy javedm@shunaki.com (952) 239-1680
William Anderson District Technology Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School billa@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Sheryl Johnson District Technology Coordinator 0486-01 Swanville Public School District sjohnson@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5104
Missy Pfeifer District Technology Coordinator 4127-07 TEAM Academy mpfeifer@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Eric Simmons District Technology Coordinator 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning esimmons@isd2144.org (651) 213-2019
Courtney Leyden District Technology Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota cleyden@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Leonel Leon District Technology Coordinator 4258-07 The Journey School tech@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
Oak Vichaikul District Technology Coordinator 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District oak.vichaikul@myprowler.org (218) 681-7432 x1107
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School
Mr Craig Polkow District Technology Coordinator 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District polkowc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500 x2105
Jennifer Laitala District Technology Coordinator 4106-07 TrekNorth High School jennifer@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Carl Menk District Technology Coordinator 2905-01 Tri-City United School District cmenk@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8415
Keegan Krantz District Technology Coordinator 2358-01 Tri-County School District krakee@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Rebecca Goossens District Technology Coordinator 2125-01 Triton School District rgoossens@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
Lisa Shellum District Technology Coordinator 0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Betsy Lueth District Technology Coordinator 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 284-3528
Jesse Whitney District Technology Coordinator 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School jwhitney@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
Jake Pazdernik District Technology Coordinator 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools jakep@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470 x123
Chad Carlson District Technology Coordinator 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy ccarlson@tbdmn.com (651) 717-4844
Travis Kemen Kemen District Technology Coordinator 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School tkemen@designlearn.net (952) 540-2942 x131
Daryl Bubbers District Technology Coordinator 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist dbubbers@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853 x1039
Paul Tiffany District Technology Coordinator 0550-01 Underwood Public School District ptiffany@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 x314
Matt Bird District Technology Coordinator 2134-01 United South Central School District mbird@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
Javed Mohammad District Technology Coordinator 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School Javedm@uacsmn.org (952) 239-1680
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
Amy Erickson District Technology Coordinator 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy amy.erickson@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Curtis Robertson District Technology Coordinator 0487-01 Upsala Public School District crobertson@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2176 x160
Ronsoie Xiong District Technology Coordinator 4088-07 Urban Academy rxiong@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x302
Michael Warner District Technology Coordinator 4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 723-9990
Al White District Technology Coordinator 4207-07 Vermilion Country School awhite@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
Mike Hess District Technology Coordinator 0818-01 Verndale Public School District mhess@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184 x322
Ryan Haasch District Technology Coordinator 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@VoyageursSchool.org (218) 444-3130
Mike Schumacher District Technology Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District mschumacher@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x220
Scott Peterson District Technology Coordinator 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District scott.peterson@swsc.org (507) 342-5114
Jeff Jeska District Technology Coordinator 0110-01 Waconia Public School District jjeska@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5006
Mr. Vince Hinojos District Technology Coordinator 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District vhinojos@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155 x2410
Marcus Oatis District Technology Coordinator 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District marcusoatis@whaschools.org (218) 547-4299
Heidi Thorstenson District Technology Coordinator 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District hthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4646
Vichita Ounchith District Technology Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District vichita_ounchith@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1472 x6040
Andy Mesich District Technology Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District andy_mesich@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6040
Brian Hering District Technology Coordinator 0829-01 Waseca Public School District herb@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 837-5462
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
Alan Stellpflug District Technology Coordinator 4092-07 Watershed High School astellpflug@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
Brittany Misuraca District Technology Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District bmisuraca@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
Dan Lemcke District Technology Coordinator 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District dlemcke@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
Travis Gary District Technology Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools TravisG@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6187
Wade Phillips District Technology Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District wade.phillips@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5101
Julie Hiebert District Technology Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District julie.hiebert@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5103
Brian Ackerman District Technology Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District brian.ackerman@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5102
Kevin McNamara District Technology Coordinator 2342-01 West Central Area kmcnamara@isd2342.org (320) 528-7408
6026-61 West Central Education District
Dave Sandum District Technology Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan dave.sandum@isd197.org (651) 403-7360
Courtney Locke District Technology Coordinator 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lockefac@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141
Cory Wolf District Technology Coordinator 0277-01 Westonka Public School District wolfc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8027
Aleks Simanovich Assessment Technology Coordinator 0277-01 Westonka Public School District simanovicha@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8023
Mr. Ray Gibson District Technology Coordinator 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District rgibson@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282 x128
Steve Asper District Technology Coordinator 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District steve.asper@isd624.org (651) 407-7638
Jason Hulstein District Technology Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District hulsteinj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8545
Rick Frentress District Technology Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District rfrentress@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x339
Andrew Hanson, 5632900 District Technology Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District ahanson@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Ryan Christoffer District Technology Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District rchristoffer@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x200
Kevin Flies District Technology Coordinator 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District kevin.flies@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0821
Justin Gehring District Technology Coordinator 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy justin@jrcorps.com (651) 400-1024
Deana Siekmann District Technology Coordinator 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Amy Ernst District Technology Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District amy.ernst@isd518.net (507) 727-1131
Jamie Hopp District Technology Coordinator 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District jhopp@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
Brian Koslofosky District Technology Coordinator 0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2200
Darren Fransen District Technology Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East techoffice@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Dr. Chemin Chu District Technology Coordinator 4140-07 Yinghua Academy chemin.chu@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
Ron Merchlewitz District Technology Coordinator 6012-61 Zumbro Education District rmerchlewitz@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Grant Voth District Technology Coordinator 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District grantv@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395 x1193