District Transportation Director/Coordinator

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District Transportation Director/Coordinator
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Wendy Holle District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District hollew@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4637
Bill Lloyd District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School blloyd@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3917
Mardi Dominguez District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School mdominguez@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School
Mai Lee District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy mlee@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875 x519
Shawn Roux District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools shawnr@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Cate Koehne District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0511-01 Adrian Public School District c.koehne@isd511.net (507) 483-2232
Carl Allen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy carl@4mativ.org (763) 242-2510
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
MIchelle Alcox District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District malcox@isd1.org (218) 927-2115 x3359
Keith Heitzman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0745-01 Albany Public School District keith.heitzman@district745.org (320) 845-5800
Steve Anderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Steve.Anderson@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Janet Bremseth District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District jbremseth@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Scott Dahlin District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District sdahlin@alexschools.org (320) 762-3317
Rick Pullen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0876-01 Annandale Public School District rpullen@annandale.k12.mn.us (320) 274-5602
Keith Paulson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District keith.paulson@ahschools.us (763) 506-1132
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School
Lauri McKinnon District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4227-07 Art and Science Academy lauri.mckinnon@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
Jonathan Moore District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257 x104
Eric Sandberg District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4184-07 Aspen Academy eric.sandberg@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Randy Vetsch District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Kelleah Brzozowski District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy kelleah_brzozowski@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8961
Heidi E Anderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 874-9022
Leticia Teran District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School lteran@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
Anna Wallin District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Benjamin Davis District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0492-01 Austin Public School District transportation@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1918
4075-07 Avalon School
Tom Dostal District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0676-01 Badger Public School District tdostal@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201 Extension 211
Mr. Stuart Dukek District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0162-01 Bagley Public School District studukek@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6122
Jodi Samuelson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jsamuelson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217 x362
Mr. Bill Peel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0091-01 Barnum Public School District bpeel@isd91.org (218) 389-6978 x1001
Elizabeth Klintworth District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District eklintworth@isd542.org (218) 864-5217
Kashina Danielson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center kashinad@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Criscelle Kilburn District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy ckilburn@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1103
Tom Risley District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0726-01 Becker Public School District trisley@isd726.org (763) 261-4588
Ray Wold District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District Rwold@bbejaguars.org (320) 429-1875
Chuck Keller District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District ckeller@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2408
Robert Wicklund District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Robert_Wicklund@isd31.net (218) 333-3100 x33191
Al Pagel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0777-01 Benson Public School District apagel@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 842-8035
Michael Brown District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District michael.brown@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
Samantha Millbrooks District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4192-07 Best Academy smillbrooks@thebestacademy.org (612) 306-3452
Tim Truebenbach District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
Diane Blanchette District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Joe Schieffert District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District joe@superiortm.com (320) 523-1224
Ben Frenzel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District bgarage@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5340
Christopher Staloch District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
Tim Ryback District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District tryback@isd271.org (952) 806-8766
LeAnne Scholl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District lscholl@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School
Henry Schantzen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0314-01 Braham Public School District
Norbert Klimek District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District norbert.klimek@isd181.org (218) 454-6922
Kate Fernholz District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools kfernholz@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241 x6101
Mr. Henry Peck District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District peckh@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-5013
Mike Johnson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District mjohnson2@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Scott Vedbraaten District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-8140
Denise Pikarski District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District dpikarski@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Greg Krueger District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools gkrueger@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Ryan Tangen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools rtangen@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8708
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Dave Lake District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District dlake@isd191.org (952) 707-2035
Steve Thomas District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771 x143
Val Lindahl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District val.lindahl@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2423
Craig Ihrke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Christopher Kampa District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District ckampa@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6205
Kelly Hart District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District hartk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Steve Schanning District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0891-01 Canby Public School District steve.schanning@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
Alison Godfrey District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District bus.garage@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-3597
josh Davisson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District davisson.josh@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School
Abshir Hirsi District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4237-07 Career Pathways abshir@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
John Engstrom District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
Tyler M. Wittner District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools twittner@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x6104
Mr. Rob Brandl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Patrick Chaffey District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District pchaffey@isd12.org (763) 792-6001
John Rumrill District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0108-01 Central Public School District jon@4pont0.com (952) 467-7009
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
Brian Vajdl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District bvajdl@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726 x2909
Chandler Erickson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools chandlere@palmerbusservice.com (320) 324-7131
4000-07 City Academy
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
Ryan Grow District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x106
Mr. Nick Klaseus District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District klaseus.nick@isd391.org (507) 931-5460
Dan Dalchow District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools ddalchow@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Mike Aksamit District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ati.mikea@gmail.com (320) 594-8228
Dr. Michael Cary District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mcary@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6202
Nancy Dana District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary nancy.dana@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
Lynn Peterson, EdD District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy Lpeterson@COLOGNEACADEMY.ORG (952) 466-4001
Bryan Hennekens District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District hennekeb@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4502
Kris Evers District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District kevers@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Sher Moua District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4181-07 Community School of Excellence sherm@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
Choua Kong District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy chouak@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4588
Tom Nelson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools tnelson@isd166.org (218) 387-2271 x644
Chris Bewell District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary chrisbewell@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Nathan Libbon District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1004
Rick Niemela District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0593-01 Crookston Public School District rickniemela@isd593.org (218) 281-5444
Crosby-Ironton Transportation Crosby-Ironton Transportation District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jschiffler@citransportation.com (218) 546-6156
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
Jodi Schott District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School jschott@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
Nicole Rasmussen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170 x101
Holly Fischer District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4185-07 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Nicole Carlen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District nicole.carlen@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1005
Tony Aafedt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District taafedt@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2317
Dr. Jeff Pesta District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jpesta@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Mary Reeder District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District mary.reeder@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1951
Colin Gedrose District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District cgedrose@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Ilene Munter District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton imunter@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6806
Shannon Benalshaikh District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4221-07 Discovery Charter School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
Karen T Natole District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault knatole@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Rebecca Kubesh District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4198-07 Discovery Woods rebecca.kubesh@isd181.org (218) 454-6917
Dustin Pagel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District dustinpagel@deschools.org (507) 545-2633
Steven Johnson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0709-01 Duluth Public School District steven.johnson@isd709.org (218) 336-8974
Tim GOlden District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tim.golden@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8989
Pam Redetzke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School PRedetzke@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
Karen Conner District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School kconner@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
Frank Moyer District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2580-01 East Central School District fmoyer@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6008
Debbie Delisle District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools ddelisle@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-0476
Rene Moehlenbrock District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science rmoehlenbrock@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
John Thomas District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools ThomasJohn@district112.org (952) 556-6161
Cathy Diaz District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School cathy@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101 x101
Randy Haar District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District rhaar@edenpr.org (952) 975-7511
Mark A Messman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900 x1143
Dawn Sandbulte District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District dsandbulte@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
David White District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0273-01 Edina Public School District david.white@edinaschools.org (952) 848-1111
Landon Nelson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School landon@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Kari Schugel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0728-01 Elk River Public School District kari.schugel@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
Amy Labat District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District amy.labat@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2151
Tim Leeson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District tleeson@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x1747
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
Luis Vanegas District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Laurie Groth District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District lgroth@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-4302
Candace Dunbar District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter cdunbar@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500 x121
Dave Heighington District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
Tamra Paschall District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4244-07 FIT Academy tpaschall@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
Charolet Titus District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4036-07 Face to Face Academy maggittc@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
Chris Muhvich District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District cmuhvich@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4003
Scott Lee Gerdes District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0656-01 Faribault Public School District sgerdes@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6021
Ms. Jane Houska District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0192-01 Farmington Public School District jhouska@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5043
Jeff Drake District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9009
Brian Clarke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6933
Garrett Regan District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2198-01 Fillmore Central gregan@minnesotacoaches.com (507) 886-2020
Emily Moulds District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0600-01 Fisher Public School District mouldse@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105 x852
Jessica Larson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District tlarson@fourpointo.com (218) 476-2211
Kevin Seifermann District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0051-01 Foley Public School District kseifermann@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8618
John Gray District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District jgray@flaschools.org (651) 982-8190
Mr. Ryan Hanlon District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0601-01 Fosston Public School District rhanlon@isd601.org (218) 435-1909 x113
0323-02 Franconia Public School District
Chrissy Clapsaddle District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District cclapsaddle@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181 x5603
Cindy McKay District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0014-01 Fridley Public School District cindy.mckay@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5026
Verlon Laird-Stevenson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts vlaird@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Kimyatta Flowers District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts kflowers@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Loy Woelber District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0505-01 Fulda Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 425-2514
Lori Ann Goedtke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0505-01 Fulda Public School District lori.goedtke@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Gregory Johnson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2365-01 GFW Public Schools gregory.johnson@gfwschools.org (507) 327-7730
Abdimajid Irobe District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy irobe.halane@gmail.com (952) 206-4051
Jennifer Kurth District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School Jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Jodee Lund District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7233
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District
MS Helen M Fisk District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8225
Evan Gough District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Tim Anderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tim.anderson@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Mr. Doug Storbeck District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Gary Sloan District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District gsloan@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318 x7705
Greig Olson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District golson@isd318.org (218) 327-5829
Rachael Lehman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul J. McGlynn District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
Stacey Kreger District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4105-07 Great River School skreger@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
Serenity Cox District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School serenity.cox@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144 x100
Jeremy Sovde District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District jsovde@greenbushk12.mn.us (218) 782-2281
0316-01 Greenway Public School District
Grygla Jamie Lunsetter District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy
0768-01 Hancock Public School District
Ted W Buck District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter tbuck@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574 x313
Jennifer Seubert District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District jseubert@isd200.org (651) 480-7005
Brett Schmit District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0150-01 Hawley Public School District bmayerschmit@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555
Amber Uhlenhake District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District auhlenhake@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1551
Paul Chick District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115 x102
Dr. Julie Henderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
Robert Brostrom District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0545-01 Henning Public School District rbrostrom@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Tracy Perry District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District tperry@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Mr. Jim Lennartson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools Jlennartson@isd700.org (218) 626-6028
Paul Bang District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
Adam Hunt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies ahunt@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
Todd Saatoff District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District todd.saatoff@isd701.org (218) 208-0845
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts
Maxamed Ahmed District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy maxamed@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
Pat Rendle District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Dalton Bass District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District d.bass@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x2400
Brian Masterson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
Mrs. Sarah Beckrich District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District sbeckrich@isd2165.org (320) 384-0434
Tony Hang District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy tony.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
Rodney Ebnet District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District rodney.ebnet@isd738.org (320) 746-4464
Derrick Agate District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District derrick.agate@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4118
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Mikayla Simmons District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0294-01 Houston Public School District mikayla.simmons@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323 x1155
Donna Wilson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted dwilson@schoolmanagementservices.org (320) 543-4646 x4622
Brian Mohr District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District brian.mohr@isd423.org (320) 234-2609
Dr. Omotoke A Olatoye District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
Amy S Tiedens District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 ASTiedens@district287.org (763) 550-7132
Dr. Michael Favor District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
Tom Holt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0361-01 International Falls School District tholt@isd361.org (218) 283-2571 x1185
Emily Smith District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy esmith@isla.school (952) 746-6020 x0
Jeff Wendel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools wendelj@isd199.org (651) 309-7095
Mr. David Miller District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0473-01 Isle Public School District dmiller@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3335
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District
John Thoreson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District Johnt@palmerbusservice.com (507) 849-7117
Jackie Longhenry District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Jeremy Erler District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton jerler@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181 x7778
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Ranae Case Evenson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
Rebecca Gallt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School rgallt@kippminnesota.org (612) 406-9592
Amy Jorgenson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School ajorgenson@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Sarah Clough District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District s.clough@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1177
Kristen Flowers District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School kflowers@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x400
Mr. Carver Nelson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District cnelson@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8437
Todd Lechtenberg District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District tolechtenberg@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7002
0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Erik Widvey District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x1332
Dustin Tart District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District tart.dustin@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276 x5160
Judy Shuck District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2171-01 Kittson Central School District jshuck@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682 x232
Leah Jones District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4035-07 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
Tammy Stremcha District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School Tammy@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Aimee Lake District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District aimee.lake@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484 x1152
Rick Ellingworth District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District rellingworth@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School
Jordan Bennett District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District tylerbusservice@gmail.com (507) 247-5866
Valerie Eileen Loppnow District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0813-01 Lake City Public School District vloppnow@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7022
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Walter Mueller District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District wmueller@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 329-1077
0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District
Brent Cole District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District brent_c@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy
Chris Fenske District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1305
Bill Holmgren District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Bill.Holmgren@isd194.org (952) 232-2028
Susie Jackson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Susie.Jackson@isd194.org (952) 232-2030
Mendy Coffield District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District mcoffield@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
Matt Schultz District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District mattschultz@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
Joan Miller District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0306-01 Laporte Public School District joan.miller@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288 x1010
Lyssa Cook District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lyssac@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Lizzie Forshee District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lizzief@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Pat Doherty District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District pat@superiortm.com (507) 665-4650
John Stockdale District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jstockdale@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743
Sharmeen Rhine District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori sharmeenr@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Mrs. Alice Daak District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. daak@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-3221
Leslie Sieleni District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4233-07 Level Up Academy sieleni@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
Kevin Ziebell District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District kziebell@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2767
Mr Manyi Ekule Tambe District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690 x109
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Aaron Leisen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy aleisen@lgamn.org (612) 351-4452
Jesse Johnson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District jessejohnson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
Michelle Carll District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools mcarll@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
Daniel Ludvigson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District dludvigson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
Caroline Edwards District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts cedwards@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
Brad Goembel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District b.goembel@isd2184.net (507) 283-8197
Jamie Goebel District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0497-01 Lyle Public School District jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Dr. Jerry Rasmussen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Jim Trulock District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2180-01 MACCRAY School District trulockj@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Gary Kuphal District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0837-01 Madelia Public School District
Jeff Bisek District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211 x110
0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District
Thomas R. Sager District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District tsager1@isd77.org (507) 387-3167
Mike Rowe District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
Dan Anderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2135-01 Maple River School District danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3915
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
4297-07 Marine Village School
Adam Lokstad District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools alokstad@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-7291
Dion Caron District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0413-01 Marshall Public School District dion.caron@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2603
Cori Reynolds District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Joell Pundsack District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4043-07 Math and Science Academy jpundsack@mnmsa.org (651) 724-0562
Eric Kulju District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District ekulju@isd4.org (218) 768-5148
Jarred Anderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0763-01 Medford Public School District janderson@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6320
Jonathan Ruoff District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District jruoff@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x1009
Kevin Wellen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
Brian Chapman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District bchapman@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321 x550
Melissa Sweetmilk District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4005-07 Metro Deaf School msweetmilk@mdsmn.org (651) 964-1636
Esther Thorpe District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4005-07 Metro Deaf School ethorpe@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
Mustafa Ahmed District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter mahmed@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555 x122
Yusuf Waged District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School ywaged@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
4153-07 Midway Star Academy
Dr. David Wedin District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7191
Robin Hauger District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0635-01 Milroy Public School District robin.hauger@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Scott James District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District scott.james@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2300
Karen DeVet District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Karen.devet@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5445
Daniel Deitte, 8726122 District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122 x1134
Kristina Shirokova District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy kshirokova@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
Demarcus Green District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center dgreen@mnic.org (612) 298-3015
Awale Raghe District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy a.raghe@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845 x206
Anthony Sonnek District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School asonnek@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x235
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School
Shawn Fondow District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School sfondow@emailmtcs.org (612) 772-9013
Mariel Culhane District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Jessica Scholla District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District jessica.scholla@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5019
2149-01 Minnewaska School District
Shawna Heller District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School shawna.heller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
0129-01 Montevideo Public School District
Eric Olson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
Michael Steffen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District msteffen@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-1411
Tim Streefland District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District tim.streefland@isd97.org (218) 485-8266
Chip Brandt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0332-01 Mora Public School District cbrandt@moraschools.org (320) 679-6220
MS. Deann Recker District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools drecker@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-3932
Sara Houle District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District sara.houle@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6075
Kay Cornelius District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District kcornelius@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
Bill Strom District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Chuck Ludolph District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools ludolph@iw.net (507) 220-4902
Karla Christopherson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2168-01 NRHEG School District kchristo@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205 x2605
Yelena Hardcopf District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School yelena.hardcopf@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District
Kayla Coleman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School kaylac@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2114
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School
0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District
Daniel Stacy District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0308-01 Nevis Public School District dstacy@nevis308.org (218) 652-3526
Eric Labraaten District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4093-07 New Century Academy labraatenbuscompany@gmail.com (320) 234-3660
Faisal Abdishukri District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4240-07 New Century School faisal.abdishukri@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
Ashley Davis District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4089-07 New City School ashley@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
Ms. Kirsten K. Kinzler District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy kirsten.kinzler@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362 x2004
Thomas M. Kearney District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District
Jon Yang District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4143-07 New Millennium Academy jon.yang@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
Steve Trcka District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools strcka@isd721.org (952) 758-1480
Jeff Bertrang District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
Brent Gudmundson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bgudmundson@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4205
Dr. Stephen Malone District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District stephen.malone@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Ms. Charlene Yang District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4171-07 Noble Academy cyang@nobleacademy.us (763) 204-8406
Tammy Ramstorf District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2215-01 Norman County East School District Tammyr@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
Lonnie Hansen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools lhansen@isd138.org (651) 674-1032
Michael Higgins District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4053-07 North Lakes Academy mhiggins@northlakesacademy.org (612) 481-2844
Chelsea Smieja District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy csmieja@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
Kate Edblom District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School kedblom@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x207
William Ison District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District bison@isd622.org (651) 621-1981
Carl Phillips District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0916-06 Northeast Metro 916
Cindy Schroeder District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School cschroeder@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400 x129
Valori Mertesdorf District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0659-01 Northfield Public School District vmertesdorf@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0600
0118-01 Northland Community Schools
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy
Michelle Maciej District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy mmaciej@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
Rachelle Foster District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School rachellef@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
Mr. Mark Sharratt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District msharratt@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5000 x527
Matthew Olson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0480-01 Onamia Public School District molson@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6830
Jim Westrum District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District dobs@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8306
Craig Danielson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools cdanielson.busgarage@midconetwork.com (320) 839-3223
0213-01 Osakis Public School District
Carmen Keyport District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Troy Schreifels District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District schreifelst@district279.org (763) 391-7248
Amanda Heilman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District aheilman@isd761.org (507) 444-8605
Joel Hedberg District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4008-07 PACT Charter School j.hedberg1@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x181
Logan Bitz Daum District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4110-07 PIM Arts High School logan.bitzdaum@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340 x1346
Eric M Gieseke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School eric.gieseke@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Cindy Leach District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District cleach@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6570
Dean Yocum District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x151
Matthew Kasowicz District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School kasowicz@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416 x219
Lisa Hendricks District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District
Brian Korf District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4435
Randy Maxfield District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools rmaxfield@isd186.org (218) 568-8541
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District
James Gagner District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School james.gagner@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
Tracy Voigt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0484-01 Pierz Public School District tvoigt@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1915
Sarah Schlake District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School sschlake@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Michael D Malmberg District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
Richard Engelstad District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0578-01 Pine City Public School District rengelstad@isd578.org (320) 629-4114
Lisa Swanson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District lswanson@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District
Charity Crannell District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District ccrannell@prbschools.org (218) 587-2026
Mike Ludolph District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District mludolph@iw.net (507) 825-2303
Darrin Strosahl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools dstrosahl@isdd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
Colleen Braucher District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School cbraucher@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Mr. Mong Vang District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy mong.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388 x1122
Michelle Czech District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0477-01 Princeton Public School District michelle.czech@isd477.org (763) 389-6183
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District
Jim Dellwo District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools jdellwo@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0054
Chad Lawrey District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0704-01 Proctor Public School District clawrey@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4953
Anna Wagner District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4213-07 Prodeo Academy annawagner@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
Nicole Nelson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
David A Marlette District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
Michael Kelley District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0195-01 Randolph Public School District kelleym@district195.org (507) 263-2151
Jim Guetter District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
Pete Hagl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. phagl@rlfedu.org (218) 253-2139
Michael Nelson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District mnelson@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1836
Mrs. Stacey vold District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District staceyvold@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0256-01 Red Wing Public School District
Tom Anderson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2897-01 Redwood Area School District tanderson@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8068
Brad McLagan District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2890-01 Renville County West School District bmclagan@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362 x1005
Dan Kretsinger District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District dan.kretsinger@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6081
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School
Jennifer Al-Saeed District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter jalsaeed@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120 x21
Carrie L Johnson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District carrie_l_johnson@rdale.org (763) 504-8107
Vicki Bruske District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351 x102
Mustaf Hagi District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy mhagi@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
Jeff Kappers District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District jekappers@rochesterschools.org (504) 328-4223
Ali Ashkir District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy admin_aashkir@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Bob Voss District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools bob.voss@rrps.org (218) 742-3969
Charles Herdegen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0883-01 Rockford Public School District HerdegenC@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165 x4006
Beth Downes District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0750-01 Rocori Public School District downesb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Blair Larson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School blarson@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325 x109
Kurt Osweiler District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Kurt_Osweiler@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1942
Karen Dayon District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan karen.dayon@district196.otg (651) 423-7685
Jim Monroe District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0623-01 Roseville Public School District jim.monroe@isd623.org (651) 635-1638
Wade Johnson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
John Garmer District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools john.garmer@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
Dr. Kristine Wehrkamp District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
0139-01 Rush City Public School District
Sarah Hundorf District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools sarahhundorf@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1004
Frank Matejcek District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School fmatejcek@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Sadiq Mohamud District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4200-07 STEP Academy smohamud@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
Katie Muhlenpoh District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4142-07 STRIDE Academy kmuhlenpoh@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340 x6342
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
Susan Reiling District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists reilings@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Carl Stroeing District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools carl.stroeing@spps.org (651) 744-8107
Mr. Joe Prom District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Joe.Prom@isd748.org (320) 656-3721
Jon Fevig District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District jon.fevig@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x4008
Tracey Fiereck District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools tracey.fiereck@isd47.org (320) 258-1803
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter
Bishar Yusuf District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School Bishar.yusuf@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
Mr. Glenn G Kimball, 8375101 District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District gkimball@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x370
Bradley Tipka, 3306944 District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
Barb Mattson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy bmattson@shpamn.org (952) 426-6036
Monica Wood District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy mwood@shpamn.org (612) 314-7607
Bill Menozzi District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District wmenozzi@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5011
Lanny Woods District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2310-01 Sibley East School District lanny.woods@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3330
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
Faduma Adeed District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy faduma.adeed@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
John Cselovszki District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
Julie Guy District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x205
Jeremy Tammi District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275 x153
Brady Hoffman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District bhoffman@sspps.org (651) 457-9428
Carrie Olson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools colson9@sowashco.org (651) 425-5303
Jenny Ellefson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District jellefson@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568 x8
Melanie Welsh District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District mwelsh@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283 x4372
Jamesha Hodge District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School jamesha@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
Jennifer Ackerman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 jackerman@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8106
Darrell Skog District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4160-07 Spectrum High School dskog@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703 x9806
Edi Becerra District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4113-07 Spero Academy ebecerra@spero.academy (612) 465-8601
4983223 Rachel Udstuen Udstuen, 4983223 District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3223
Amy Schultz District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools aschul@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0085-01 Springfield Public School District
Troy Urdahl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools Transportation@isd282.org (612) 706-1117
Jeff Apse District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420 x1152
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District
Gary Ganje District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District gary.ganje@isd742.org (320) 370-8015
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy
John Hale District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools John.Hale@isd15.org (763) 753-7101
Courtney Brey District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0840-01 St. James Public School District cbrey@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
Kay Cornelius District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kcornelius@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1986
Patricia Magnuson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District magnuson.patricia@slpschools.org (952) 928-6009
Dr. Wayne Hoistad District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District wayneh@mystma.org (763) 497-6500
Nikki Pangerl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School nikki.pangerl@cstmn.org (651) 225-9177
Emily Kindelspire District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
Darin Doherty District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District ddoherty@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-3260 x4006
Scott Engebretson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District scott.engebretson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3020
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
Mr. Mark Hendrickson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools mhendrickson@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
Belinda Selfors District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
Mark Drommerhausen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools drommerhausenm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8379
Barbara Novy District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7402
Magdy Rabeaa District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4232-07 Success Academy mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
Beth Brockman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School bethb@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Debbie Sieben District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0486-01 Swanville Public School District dsieben@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5102
Jill Courtney District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
Courtney Leyden District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota cleyden@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
shannon gostchock District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4258-07 The Journey School shannong@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
Ronnie Skallet District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District ronnie.skallet@myprowler.org (218) 681-7077
Jonna Duke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School jonna.duke@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
John Brandt District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District jbrandt@fourpointo.com (507) 629-5526
Kirby Ganske District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4106-07 TrekNorth High School kganske@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Jean Kopp District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2905-01 Tri-City United School District jkopp@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8413
Shawn Donarski District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2358-01 Tri-County School District donsha@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
David Hagen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2125-01 Triton School District dhagen@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7540
Eva Sonnabend District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0458-01 Truman Public School District sonnabende@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Terri Ausen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy tausen@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
Ashley Weston Miller District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School awestonmiller@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106 x297
Isudin Aden District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools Isudina@iecmail.net (612) 465-8465
Mr Jonas Beugen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy Jonas.beugen@twinlakesacademy.org (763) 338-9373 x100
Faysal Ali District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School Faysal.Ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
Shelley Steichen District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist ssteichen@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
Anne Stenoien District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0550-01 Underwood Public School District astenoien@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 x108
Chris Whiteside District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2134-01 United South Central School District cwhiteside@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
Farhiya Einte District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
Amy Elverum District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy amy.elverum@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Sherry Soltis District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0487-01 Upsala Public School District ssoltis@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
Christina James District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4088-07 Urban Academy cjames@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x101
Mr. Michael Warner District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 723-9990
Karla Lundstrom District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4207-07 Vermilion Country School karla.lundstrom@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
Wade Kern District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0818-01 Verndale Public School District wkern@verndaleschool.org (218) 445-5184 x304
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary
Jim Freihammer District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x269
Mrs. Shelly Wotschke District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District shelly.wotschke@isd640.org (507) 342-5114 x152
Brian Gersich District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0110-01 Waconia Public School District bgersich@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5001
Trent Becker District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District tbecker@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2168
Jim Cronk District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District jimcronk@whaschools.org (218) 547-4365
Freddie Martinez District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District fmartinez@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
Brent Cole District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District brent_cole@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1153
0829-01 Waseca Public School District
Destiny D Sparks District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
Darren Schuler District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District darren.schuler@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District
Kelly Kent District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools kellykt@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171 x104
Josh Kent District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools joshkent@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171 x119
Jon Deutsch District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jon.deutsch@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5150
2342-01 West Central Area
Mark Fortman District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan mark.fortman@isd197.org (651) 403-7326
Stacy Makarrall District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools makarrall@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
Joseph Tulkki District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0277-01 Westonka Public School District tulkkij@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8280
Mrs. Sarah Dawson District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District sdawson@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282 x103
Mike Turitto District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District mike.turitto@isd624.org (651) 407-7570
Kathryn Haase District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District haasek@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8511
Nathan Berg District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District nberg@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x167
Randy Bruer District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Ann Vesledahl District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District avesledahl@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Kristi Plante District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District kplante@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Jamie Frank District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District jfrank@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x502
Casey Indra District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District casey.indra@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1529
Amy Cahlander District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy acahlander@wlamn.org (651) 539-2642
Deana Siekmann District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Dave Skog District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District dave.skog@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
Doreen Laveau District Transportation Director/Coordinator 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District dlaveau@isd100.org (218) 394-4274
Rich Schneider District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rschneider@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Mr. Joe Scartozzi District Transportation Director/Coordinator 4140-07 Yinghua Academy joe.scartozzi@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095 x215
Michael Harvey District Transportation Director/Coordinator 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District mikeh@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1400 x1001