District ECSE Supervisor/Coordinator

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District ECSE Supervisor/Coordinator
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Kodi Goracke District ECSE Coordinator 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4686
Julie M Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District julie.schroeder@swsc.org (320) 231-5187
4074-07 AFSA High School
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School
4119-07 Academic Arts High School
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy
JULIE A AUMOCK District ECSE Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools jamock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Bree Triplett District ECSE Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools breet@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5312
Molly Schilling District ECSE Coordinator 0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 827-0904
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0511-01 Adrian Public School District hollie.pater@swwc.org (507) 476-2284
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
Jennifer Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District jennifer.johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
Sue Jenkins District ECSE Coordinator 0745-01 Albany Public School District sjenkins@district745.org (320) 845-5309
Kristin Otremba District ECSE Coordinator 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District kristin.otremba@alschools.org (507) 379-4825
Dan Armagost District ECSE Coordinator 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
Michelle Bethke-Kaliher District ECSE Coordinator 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Lindsey Pellaton District ECSE Coordinator 0876-01 Annandale Public School District lpellaton@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Amy Homicke District ECSE Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District amy.homicke@ahschools.us (763) 506-6101
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative backerson@asec.net (218) 745-5628 x1315
4227-07 Art and Science Academy
Stacy McAllister District ECSE Coordinator 0261-01 Ashby Public School District smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
4184-07 Aspen Academy
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud
Mandy Kasowicz District ECSE Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy mandy@creativelyfocused.net (763) 957-0393
Jennifer Geraghty District ECSE Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8943
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy
Matthew Cisewski District ECSE Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9580
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC)
Pam Anfinson District ECSE Coordinator 0492-01 Austin Public School District AustinHMG@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1705
4075-07 Avalon School
Becky Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 0676-01 Badger Public School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0162-01 Bagley Public School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Scott Masten District ECSE Coordinator 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0091-01 Barnum Public School District jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Stacy Mcallister District ECSE Coordinator 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center
Lori Foecke District ECSE Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy lfoecke@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1113
Janelle Ortiz District ECSE Coordinator 0726-01 Becker Public School District janelle.ortiz@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2930
LAURA SPANIER District ECSE Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District LSPANIER@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
Amber Deters District ECSE Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District adeters@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211 x1306
Kelly Petrasek District ECSE Coordinator 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District kpetrasek@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2401 x453
Tiffany Palmer District ECSE Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tiffany_Palmer@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Emilee Evink District ECSE Coordinator 0777-01 Benson Public School District eevink@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710 x4215
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7350
Mrs. Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
4192-07 Best Academy
Janelle Ortiz District ECSE Coordinator 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District janelle.ortiz@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2930
Diane Blanchette District ECSE Coordinator 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Gayle Grimm District ECSE Coordinator 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District gayle.grimm@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Colleen Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cjohnson@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
Amy Wilkinson District ECSE Coordinator 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District awilkinson@isd271.org (952) 806-8900
Kellie Fischer District ECSE Coordinator 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District kellie.fischer@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori
Marissa Stolan District ECSE Coordinator 0314-01 Braham Public School District mstolan@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5199
Julie Domino District ECSE Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District julie.domino@isd181.org (218) 454-5522
Erin Okerlund District ECSE Coordinator 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools eokerlund@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
CARLA J PTACEK District ECSE Coordinator 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools cptacek@alexandria.k12.mn.us (320) 763-5559
Stacy McAllister District ECSE Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Deirdra Yarbro District ECSE Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 0787-01 Browerville Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
Andrea Miller District ECSE Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District andrea@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2245
Julie Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools julie.schroeder@swwc.org (320) 231-5187 x2308
Tessa Newby District ECSE Coordinator 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools tnewby@bhmschools.org (763) 628-8720
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Kimberly Wakal District ECSE Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District kwakal@isd191.org (952) 707-6263
Dr. Carolyn Cherry Special Education Supervisor 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District ccherry@isd191.org (952) 707-6260
Kristen Drill District ECSE Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District brownsibleywatonwanhmg@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8719
Sherri Gustafson District ECSE Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sgustafson@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Colleen Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District Zed0-5@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
Janeen Eddie District ECSE Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District janeen.eddie@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
Mr. Zach Selnes District ECSE Coordinator 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District zselness@hved.org (507) 459-3577
Colette Bruening ECSE Team Lead 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District colette_bruening@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-5205
Julie Williams District ECSE Coordinator 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
Stacy Haugen McAllister District ECSE Coordinator 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9027
Ryan Arndt District ECSE Coordinator 0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
Sharon Noble District ECSE Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District noble.sharon@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800 x1443
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative
4237-07 Career Pathways
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 335-2204
Molly Lorang District ECSE Coordinator 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District mlorang@cedarmt.org (507) 227-2251
Debra Carlson District ECSE Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District dcarlson@isd12.org (763) 792-6123
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
Ron Erpenbach District ECSE Coordinator 0108-01 Central Public School District rerpenbach@isd108.org (952) 467-7301
Jayna Harstad District ECSE Coordinator 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools jaharstad@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4521
Alyssa Jackson District ECSE Coordinator 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District ajackson@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1206
Tina Fredickson District ECSE Coordinator 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District nsec0-5@nesc.k12.mn.us (218) 471-1048
Andrea Miller District ECSE Coordinator 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools andrea@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2245
4000-07 City Academy
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Mrs. Lynell Rohlfing District ECSE Coordinator 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District rohlfing.lynell@isd391.org (507) 484-1324
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools backerson@asec.net (218) 857-2385
Jerome Huselid District ECSE Coordinator 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley jhuselid@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5224
Jody Zeleznikar District ECSE Coordinator 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District jzelezni@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x5106
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary
Lynn Peterson, Ed.D. District ECSE Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4001
Amy Rodelius District ECSE Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy arodelius@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4031
Lee-Ann Sanborn District ECSE Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy lsanborn@cologneacademy.org (612) 840-8636
JOHN P FRY District ECSE Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District fryj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
Julie Menage District ECSE Coordinator 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District julie.menage@swsc.org (507) 227-9644
Holly Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District hollie.pater@swsc.org (507) 476-2284
Carl Thomas Romstad District ECSE Coordinator 4181-07 Community School of Excellence cromstad@designlearn.net (651) 600-5208
Cindy Stark District ECSE Coordinator 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy cindys@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4602
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools tfredrickson@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
Alyssa Schwartz District ECSE Coordinator 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018 x7016
Brandi Nesseth District ECSE Coordinator 0593-01 Crookston Public School District brandinesseth@isd593.org (218) 281-2762
Jennifer M Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jennifer.johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy
4185-07 DaVinci Academy
Linda Wharram District ECSE Coordinator 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District lwharram@maseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Jenna Williamson District ECSE Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District jwilliamson@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2417
NICOLLE JOHNSTON District ECSE Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Jackie Skelly District ECSE Coordinator 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
Eric Erlandson District ECSE Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District eric.erlandson@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6210 x1101
Linda Wharram District ECSE Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District lwharram@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Karen Nudell District ECSE Coordinator 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District knudell@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Mary Ann Martin District ECSE Coordinator 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton mmartin@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6896
4221-07 Discovery Charter School
4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault
4198-07 Discovery Woods
Rachel Hoehne District ECSE Coordinator 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District rachelhoehne@deschools.org (507) 545-2632 x432
Becky Crane District ECSE Coordinator 0709-01 Duluth Public School District Rebecca.Crane@isd709.org (218) 336-8700 x1104
4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School
Amber Dahlstrom District ECSE Coordinator 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.
Rob Benner District ECSE Coordinator 2580-01 East Central School District rbenner@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1208
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools backerson@asec.net (218) 773-0315
4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science
Emily Norwick District ECSE Coordinator 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools norwicke@district112.org (952) 556-6411
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School
Judy Doran District ECSE Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jdoran@edenpr.org (952) 975-7138
Samantha Athmann District ECSE Coordinator 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District sathmann@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900 x3115
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District Hollie.Pater@swsc.org (507) 476-2284
Lisa Hawthorne District ECSE Coordinator 0273-01 Edina Public School District lisa.hawthorne@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4223
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School
Amanda Creed-Schnack District ECSE Coordinator 0728-01 Elk River Public School District amanda.creedschnack@isd728.org (763) 241-3400 x1258
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District hollie.pater@swwc.org (507) 476-2284
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 0696-01 Ely Public School District tfredrickson@northlandsped.org (218) 741-9201
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
Luis Vanegas District ECSE Coordinator 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter
4279-07 Exploration High School
4244-07 FIT Academy
4036-07 Face to Face Academy
Kellie Fischer District ECSE Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District kellie.fischer@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 235-4133
Olivia Sage District ECSE Coordinator 0656-01 Faribault Public School District osage@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6455
Amy Wilkinson District ECSE Coordinator 0192-01 Farmington Public School District awilkinson@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-3833
Stacy McAllister District ECSE Coordinator 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935 x9025
Stacy Haugen McAllister District ECSE Coordinator 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9027
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District backerson@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Connie Berg District ECSE Coordinator 2198-01 Fillmore Central connie.berg@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
Wendy Willits District ECSE Coordinator 0600-01 Fisher Public School District wwillits@asec.net (218) 891-4105
Jackie Skelly District ECSE Coordinator 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District investearly@isd6070.org (218) 245-1287
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 0051-01 Foley Public School District scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7350
Sara Heckel District ECSE Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District sheckel@flaschools.org (651) 982-8314
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 0601-01 Fosston Public School District backerson@asec.net (218) 773-0315
LORI LEE MURDOCK District ECSE Coordinator 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 6004-61 Freshwater Education District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505 x1042
Anna Markwardt District ECSE Coordinator 0014-01 Fridley Public School District anna.markwardt@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5126
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0505-01 Fulda Public School District hollie.pater@swwc.org (507) 537-2240
Kristen Drill District ECSE Coordinator 2365-01 GFW Public Schools kdrill@riverbend.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2884
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary
Bill Butler District ECSE Coordinator 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District bbutler@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2677
Stephanie Arneson District ECSE Coordinator 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District sarneson@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 448-2889
4186-07 Global Academy
Min MartinOakes District ECSE Coordinator 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District mmmartinoakes@rwps.org (651) 385-8000
Jill Rohan District ECSE Coordinator 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District jrohan@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Becky Levinhagen District ECSE Coordinator 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Kellie Fischer District ECSE Coordinator 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain kellie.fischer@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 447-2211
Diane Jacobsen District ECSE Coordinator 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District djacobsen@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1120 x7790
Anna Lloyd District ECSE Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District alloyd@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
4100-07 Great Expectations
Paul James McGlynn District ECSE Coordinator 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4105-07 Great River School
4144-07 Green Isle Community School
Becky Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Jan Reindl District ECSE Coordinator 0316-01 Greenway Public School District jreindl@isd318.org (218) 327-5744
Becky Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 0447-01 Grygla Public School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy
Paul Carlson, 2950247 District ECSE Coordinator 0768-01 Hancock Public School District paul.carlson@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-8606
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter
Tonia Humble District ECSE Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District thumble@isd200.org (651) 480-7008
Scott Masten District ECSE Coordinator 0150-01 Hawley Public School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Gregg Slaathaug, 6711557 District ECSE Coordinator 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
Letitia Kalla District ECSE Coordinator 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
4205-07 Hennepin Schools
Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 0545-01 Henning Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Michelle Ellerbusch District ECSE Coordinator 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District mellerbusch@h-nschool.com (320) 677-2291
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Michelle Neihus District ECSE Coordinator 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District michelle.neihus@swsc.org (507) 825-5858
Lindsey Hoy District ECSE Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lhoy@hiawathaacademies.org (763) 516-0625
Zach Selnes District ECSE Coordinator 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District zselnes@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Emily Rudolph District ECSE Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District emily.rudolph@isd701.org (218) 208-0855 x12200
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy
Jackie Skelly District ECSE Coordinator 0002-01 Hill City Public School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District hollie.pater@swsc.org (507) 825-5858
Mr. Rob Benner District ECSE Coordinator 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District rbenner@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1208
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7350
Jennifer Muller District ECSE Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District jennifer.muller@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5036
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Richard Bartz District ECSE Coordinator 0294-01 Houston Public School District richard.bartz@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
Linda Wharram District ECSE Coordinator 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted lwharram@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646 x5
Karen Lerfald District ECSE Coordinator 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860 x2618
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School
0287-06 Intermediate School District 287
Taylor Thomas District ECSE Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 taylor.thomas@isd917.org (612) 666-0473
Jennifer Hetland District ECSE Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 438-4981
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 0361-01 International Falls School District tfredrickson@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1048
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Brenda Alsterlund District ECSE Coordinator 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools alsterlundb@isd199.org (651) 306-7313
Mrs. Tanya Tacker District ECSE Coordinator 0473-01 Isle Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative
Heather Anderson District ECSE Coordinator 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
barry Schmidt District ECSE Coordinator 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District Barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy
Heather N Harms District ECSE Coordinator 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Jenna Wendorff District ECSE Coordinator 0717-01 Jordan Public School District jwendorff@isd717.org (952) 492-4336
4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Nicole Kujath District ECSE Coordinator 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District n.kujath@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1101
4066-07 Kato Public Charter School
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Amy Buchal District ECSE Coordinator 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District abuchal@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186 x3276
Andrea Zurn District ECSE Coordinator 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg azurn@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1951
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 0739-01 Kimball Public School District scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
Danielle Hall District ECSE Coordinator 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District dhall@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
Becky Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 2171-01 Kittson Central School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 843-3682 x277
4035-07 LIFE Prep
4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School
Jeffrey Copp District ECSE Coordinator 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District jeffrey.copp@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5117
Amanda Lowry District ECSE Coordinator 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District alowry@lqpv.org (320) 752-4881
Mrs. Kristen Drill District ECSE Coordinator 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School kdrill@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Scott M Masten District ECSE Coordinator 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678 x7001
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District Hollie.Pater@swsc.org (507) 476-2284
Amanda Kvasnicka District ECSE Coordinator 0813-01 Lake City Public School District akvasnicka@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Scott Masten District ECSE Coordinator 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District mparry@brick12mn.us (218) 751-6622
Adrienne Cauldero District ECSE Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy acauldero@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
Heather Rinke District ECSE Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District heatherrinke@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1106
Molly Dexter District ECSE Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Molly.Dexter@isd194.org (952) 232-3011
Sharon Krueger Director of Special Services 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools sharon.krueger@isd194.org (952) 232-2013
Becky Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 762-5400
James Semmen District ECSE Coordinator 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District jamessemmen@hotmail.com (507) 467-2229
Zach Selnes District ECSE Coordinator 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District zselnes@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Mr michael parry District ECSE Coordinator 0306-01 Laporte Public School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter
Catherine Goettl District ECSE Coordinator 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District cgoettl@isd2397.org (507) 665-4700
Mrs. Denise Kennedy District ECSE Coordinator 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori
Julie Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. julie.schroeder@swwc.org (320) 231-5184
4233-07 Level Up Academy
Stacy Walth District ECSE Coordinator 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District b5@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191 x3254
4178-07 Lincoln International High School
4286-07 Link Public Schools
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy
Beckie Simenson District ECSE Coordinator 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
Lynn Krominga District ECSE Coordinator 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools lkrominga@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2007
Renae Donaghue District ECSE Coordinator 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. rdonaghue@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622 x31
Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts
Shelley Krueger District ECSE Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District s.krueger@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
Denise Kennedy District ECSE Coordinator 0497-01 Lyle Public School District dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Channing VanOverbeke District ECSE Coordinator 0415-01 Lynd Public School District channing.vanoverbeke@swsc.org (507) 865-4404
Billy Lindeman District ECSE Coordinator 2180-01 MACCRAY School District lindemanb@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Amy Hoscheit District ECSE Coordinator 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District ahoscheit@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
Carol Wrightson District ECSE Coordinator 0837-01 Madelia Public School District carolwrightson@isd837.org (507) 642-3234
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Cherene Newman District ECSE Coordinator 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District cherene.newman@isd832.net (651) 407-2445
Katie Gag District ECSE Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District kgag1@isd77.org (507) 625-4620
Faith Coonradt-Hunt ECSE Team Lead 0077-01 Mankato Public School District fcoonr1@isd77.org (507) 625-4620
Linda Wharram District ECSE Coordinator 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District lwharram@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Deb Wynkoop District ECSE Coordinator 2135-01 Maple River School District dwynkoop@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
4297-07 Marine Village School
Becky M Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Tiffany Teske District ECSE Coordinator 0413-01 Marshall Public School District tiffany.teske@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2633
Kellie Fischer District ECSE Coordinator 2448-01 Martin County West School District kellie.fischer@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 235-4133
4043-07 Math and Science Academy
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District northernlightshmg@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018 x7016
Geoffrey Wagner District ECSE Coordinator 0763-01 Medford Public School District gwagner@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6377
Linda Wharram District ECSE Coordinator 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education lwharram@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Terryl Pearson District ECSE Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District toliver@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 2711-01 Mesabi East School District nsec0-5@nsec.k12.mn.us (218) 471-1048
4005-07 Metro Deaf School
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
Jill Tye ECSE Team Lead 6979-61 Mid-State Education District jtye@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
4153-07 Midway Star Academy
Andrea Miller District ECSE Coordinator 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative andrea@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2245
Meghan Hermanson District ECSE Coordinator 0912-01 Milaca Public School District meghan.hermanson@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7161
Melissa Kuehn District ECSE Coordinator 0635-01 Milroy Public School District melissa.kuehn@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Kristen Geiger District ECSE Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Kristen.Geiger@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5444
Hollie Thompson, 8726122 District ECSE Coordinator 0414-01 Minneota Public School District hollie.thompson@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122 x1196
Ashley Evans District ECSE Coordinator 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy aevans@designlearn.net (612) 867-0814
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
CORINNE WILSON ALTRICHTER District ECSE Coordinator 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center caltrichter@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy
4007-07 Minnesota New Country School
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School
Nicolle Johnston District ECSE Coordinator 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Ms. Brittany Thomforde District ECSE Coordinator 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies brittany.thomforde@msa.state.mn.us (507) 384-6677
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School
Nicolle Johnston District ECSE Coordinator 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081 x105
Allison Bahlmann Special Education Coordinator 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District abahlmann@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
Mariel Culhane District ECSE Coordinator 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Angela Kleinedler District ECSE Coordinator 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District angela.kleinedler@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-6808
Stephanie Swalla District ECSE Coordinator 2149-01 Minnewaska School District sswalla@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800 x2210
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School
Jennifer Kimman District ECSE Coordinator 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District jjennifer.kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
Mrs Janelle Ortiz District ECSE Coordinator 0882-01 Monticello Public School District janelle.ortiz@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2930
Ashley Nelson District ECSE Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District anelson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3887
Loretta Jurek District ECSE Coordinator 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District loretta.jurek@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1202
Jenny Berry District ECSE Coordinator 0332-01 Mora Public School District jberry@rumriverspecialed.k12.mn.us (320) 679-6200 x4006
Diane Strobel District ECSE Coordinator 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools dstrobel@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2237
Becky Mullaly District ECSE Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District becky.mullaly@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6103
Dr. Reggie Engebritson District ECSE Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District rengebritson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271 x1104
Brandon Henning District ECSE Coordinator 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bhenning@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-3151
Jen Kimman Director of Special Services 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools jennifer.kimman@swsc.org (507) 825-5858 x2711
HEATHER NICOLE HARMS District ECSE Coordinator 2168-01 NRHEG School District harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School
Jackie Skelly District ECSE Coordinator 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School
Christine Bloom District ECSE Coordinator 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District cbloom@boisforte-nsn.gov (218) 757-3261 ext. 14
Rita Southerton District ECSE Coordinator 0308-01 Nevis Public School District rsoutherton@parkrapidsk12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
4093-07 New Century Academy
Saido Abdirashid District ECSE Coordinator 4240-07 New Century School saido.abdirashid@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07 New City School
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy
4003-07 New Heights School, Inc.
Sarah Goelz District ECSE Coordinator 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District goelzs@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
4143-07 New Millennium Academy
Angie Pahl District ECSE Coordinator 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools apahl@isd721.org (952) 758-1723
Kristin Drill District ECSE Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District kdrill@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
Kendra Geiser District ECSE Coordinator 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. kgeiser@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-2553
Kerrie Riley District ECSE Coordinator 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District helpmegrowrefer@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
4171-07 Noble Academy
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
Sarah Smart District ECSE Coordinator 2215-01 Norman County East School District sarahs@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
Scott Masten, Mr District ECSE Coordinator 2215-01 Norman County East School District smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 205-7765
Alyssa Jackson District ECSE Coordinator 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools ajackson@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1206
4053-07 North Lakes Academy
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy
4084-07 North Shore Community School
Amber Zimmer District ECSE Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District azimmer@isd622.org (651) 748-8465
4219-07 Northeast College Prep
0916-06 Northeast Metro 916
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School
Annie Kruse District ECSE Coordinator 0659-01 Northfield Public School District ankruse@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3408
JACQUELINE R SKELLY District ECSE Coordinator 0118-01 Northland Community Schools jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 6076-50 Northland Learning Center tfredrickson@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1048
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School
Tanya Tacker District ECSE Coordinator 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
Danette Rohloff District ECSE Coordinator 0480-01 Onamia Public School District drohloff@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4176
Corinna Graner District ECSE Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District corinna.graner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8377
Kari Dorry District ECSE Coordinator 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools kari.dorry@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x107
Kristen Will District ECSE Coordinator 0213-01 Osakis Public School District kwill@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School
Jan Bitzer District ECSE Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District Bitzerj@district279.org (763) 585-7302
Margaret Goldade District ECSE Coordinator 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mgoldade@isd761.org (507) 444-7801
Amy Erendu District ECSE Coordinator 4008-07 PACT Charter School a.erendu@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x106
4110-07 PIM Arts High School
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School
Rita Southerton District ECSE Coordinator 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District prhmg@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6547
Melisa Brever District ECSE Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. mbrever@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-4079
Katherine Good District ECSE Coordinator 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School good@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
Mary Kondrak District ECSE Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. mkondrak@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
Jennifer Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative jennifer.johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5500
Amy Eisenbraun District ECSE Coordinator 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District aeisenbraun@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District
Melissa Hesch District ECSE Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools mhesch@isd186.org (218) 562-6100
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Assistant Director of Special Education 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
LORI LEE MURDOCK District ECSE Coordinator 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School
Sarah Funk District ECSE Coordinator 0484-01 Pierz Public School District sfunk@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1906
Lisa Darveaux Assistant Director of Special Education 0484-01 Pierz Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2516
4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School
Jennifer Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 0116-01 Pillager Public School District jennifer.johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
Rob Benner District ECSE Coordinator 0578-01 Pine City Public School District rbenner@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1208
Jill Petersen District ECSE Coordinator 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District jill.petersen@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
Kay Sunram District ECSE Coordinator 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District kay.sunram@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-3285 x1294
JENNIFER M JOHNSON District ECSE Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
LETITIA MARIE KALLA District ECSE Coordinator 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Alyssa Deyo District ECSE Coordinator 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools adeyo@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-4232 x1678
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy
TANYA M TACKER District ECSE Coordinator 0477-01 Princeton Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
Lori Parker District ECSE Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools lparker@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0986
Nancy Litman District ECSE Coordinator 0704-01 Proctor Public School District nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214
4213-07 Prodeo Academy
4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School
Michelle Niehus District ECSE Coordinator 2902-01 RTR Public Schools ecse0-5@swsc.org (507) 820-2171
BENJAMIN FISHER District ECSE Coordinator 0195-01 Randolph Public School District fisherb@district195.org (507) 645-4773 x262
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools backerson@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Brenda Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. backerson@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Dustin Hinckley District ECSE Coordinator 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District dhinckley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1022
Jennifer Zollner District ECSE Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District Jennifer.Zollner@swsc.org (507) 829-5708
Julie Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District swscecse@swsc.org (320) 231-5184
Brittni Kuehl District ECSE Coordinator 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District bakuehl@rwps.org (651) 385-8000
Deb Alt District ECSE Coordinator 2897-01 Redwood Area School District dalt@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-7184
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop
0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit
0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative
Hollie Pater District ECSE Coordinator 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative Hollie.Pater@swsc.org (507) 476-2284
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions
ERIN ANN TONINATO District ECSE Coordinator 0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop etoninato@mnscsc.org (507) 389-1914
Nicolle Johnston District ECSE Coordinator 2890-01 Renville County West School District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Amber Lampron District ECSE Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District amber.lampron@rpsmn.org (612) 243-3047
Angie Lepsch District ECSE Coordinator 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School angie.lepsch@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0842
Kristen Drill District ECSE Coordinator 6049-61 River Bend Education District kdrill@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter
Emilie Levinson District ECSE Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District emilie_levinson@rdale.org (763) 504-4160
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy
Kim Welsh District ECSE Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District kiwelsh@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4903
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools tfredrickson@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1048
Emily Seitzer District ECSE Coordinator 0883-01 Rockford Public School District eseitzer@mawseco.k12.mn.us (763) 477-5837 x1030
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 0750-01 Rocori Public School District scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7350
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School
Julie Przekwas District ECSE Coordinator 0682-01 Roseau Public School District julie_przekwas@roseauschool.org (218) 463-6405
Paula Kirschenheiter District ECSE Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan paula.kirschenheiter@district196.org (952) 388-1900
Jennifer Krueger District ECSE Coordinator 0623-01 Roseville Public School District jennifer.krueger@isd623.org (651) 635-1637
Stacy Haugen-McAllister District ECSE Coordinator 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District smcallister@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools
Lisa Darveaux District ECSE Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
Tanya Tacker District ECSE Coordinator 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District
0139-01 Rush City Public School District
Tracy Agrimson District ECSE Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools tracyagrimson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x2008
Tracy Tweeten-Lind District ECSE Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools ttweeten-lind@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Samantha Clark District ECSE Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools sclark@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Zach Selnes District ECSE Coordinator 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools zselnes@hved.org (507) 452-1200
4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School
Amina Adan District ECSE Coordinator 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
4200-07 STEP Academy
4142-07 STRIDE Academy
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School
4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists
Sarah Zielinski District ECSE Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools sarah.zielinski@spps.org (651) 744-5093
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District scurrens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7350
Lori Dierks District ECSE Coordinator 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District ldierks@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
Sue Currens District ECSE Coordinator 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools sue.currens@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7350
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Mrs. Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy
Julie Ritter District ECSE Coordinator 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District jritter@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5054
Janelle Ortiz District ECSE Coordinator 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative janelle.ortiz@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2930
Amanda Feterl District ECSE Coordinator 2310-01 Sibley East School District amanda.feterl@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3323
Kristen P Drill District ECSE Coordinator 2310-01 Sibley East School District kdrill@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy
Kristen Drill District ECSE Coordinator 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District kdrill@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8719
6036-50 Socrates
Julie A Guy District ECSE Coordinator 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x205
Nan Records District ECSE Coordinator 0924-83 Sourcewell nan.records@sourcewell-mn.gov (612) 298-3270
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0363-01 South Koochiching School District mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Amy Litfin District ECSE Coordinator 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District alitfin@sspps.org (651) 457-9497
Lisa Kraft Director of Special Services 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District lkraft@sspps.org (651) 457-9466
Anne Bolstad District ECSE Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools abolstad1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6127
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
Denise A Kennedy District ECSE Coordinator 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium dkennedy@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
Kellie Fischer District ECSE Coordinator 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative kellie.fischer@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 235-4133
Dan Armagost District ECSE Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288
4160-07 Spectrum High School
4113-07 Spero Academy
Zach Selnes District ECSE Coordinator 0297-01 Spring Grove School District zselnes@hved.org (507) 459-3577
Kristen Hall District ECSE Coordinator 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools khall@district16.org (763) 600-5900 x5925
Julie Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 0085-01 Springfield Public School District julie.schroeder@swsc.org (507) 537-2250
Hope Fagerland District ECSE Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools hfagerland@isd282.org (612) 706-1062
Michaela Riepl District ECSE Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District mriepl@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
Kristina Schemmel District ECSE Coordinator 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District kschemmel@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3533 x266
Julie Midas District ECSE Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 370-8250
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Rob Benner District ECSE Coordinator 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District rbenner@scred.k12.mn.us (651) 249-4533
Alyssa Jackson District ECSE Coordinator 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District ajackson@scred.k12.mn.us (651) 308-3112
Kandi Danielson District ECSE Coordinator 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools kandi.danielson@isd15.org (763) 753-7172
Kristen Drill District ECSE Coordinator 0840-01 St. James Public School District brownsibleywatonwanhmg@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8719
DaNeil Sirjord District ECSE Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District dsirjord@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1116
Tina Fredrickson District ECSE Coordinator 2142-01 St. Louis County School District tfredrickson@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1048
Jake Mathiason District ECSE Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District mathiason.jacob@slpschools.org (952) 928-6743
Lauren Whiteford Special Education Supervisor 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District laurenw@mystma.org (763) 497-3180 x5167
Eric Fergen District ECSE Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School efergen@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177 x4005
4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights
Ytive Prafke District ECSE Coordinator 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District yprafke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4211 x1010
Lori Murdock District ECSE Coordinator 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
Anna Woinarowicz District ECSE Coordinator 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools awoinarowicz@asec.net (218) 437-6615
Courtney Gehling District ECSE Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District courtney.gehling@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1414
Hollie Clarke Director of Special Services 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District hollie.clarke@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1630
Pam Morrison District ECSE Coordinator 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools morrisionp@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-4023
4169-07 Stonebridge World School
4232-07 Success Academy
Annette Vemuri District ECSE Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Jessica Frederiksen District ECSE Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School jessicaf@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Simoine Bolin District ECSE Coordinator 0486-01 Swanville Public School District sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
4127-07 TEAM Academy
4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning
Hannah Nelson District ECSE Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota hnelson@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Alainna Mattson District ECSE Coordinator 4258-07 The Journey School amattson@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
Holly Ward District ECSE Coordinator 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District holly.ward@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5223
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District
4106-07 TrekNorth High School
Michelle Vollbrecht District ECSE Coordinator 2905-01 Tri-City United School District mvollbrecht@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8131
Becky Levenhagen District ECSE Coordinator 2358-01 Tri-County School District blevenhagen@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Elaine French District ECSE Coordinator 2125-01 Triton School District efrench@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7520
Tina Raske District ECSE Coordinator 0458-01 Truman Public School District rasket@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School
Scott Masten District ECSE Coordinator 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
Shannon McKenzie Erickson District ECSE Coordinator 0550-01 Underwood Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Kellie Fischer District ECSE Coordinator 2134-01 United South Central School District kellie.fischer@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 235-4133
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy
Midstate School District ECSE Coordinator 0487-01 Upsala Public School District ecse@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG District ECSE Coordinator 4088-07 Urban Academy lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
4218-07 Venture Academy
4207-07 Vermilion Country School
0818-01 Verndale Public School District
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary
Amy York District ECSE Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District ayork@hved.org (507) 767-1022
Sarah Danzinger District ECSE Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District sdanzinger@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x334
Julie Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Julie.Schroeder@swsc.org (320) 231-5187 x2308
Jennifer Zollner District ECSE Coordinator 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Jennifer.Zollner@isd640.org (507) 342-5114 x124
Jennifer Froehlich District ECSE Coordinator 0110-01 Waconia Public School District jfroehlich@isd110.org (952) 856-4525
LORI LEE MURDOCK District ECSE Coordinator 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
Jill McGowan District ECSE Coordinator 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District jillmcgowan@whaschools.org (218) 547-4261
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District
Kristina Edman District ECSE Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District kristina_edman@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6085
Linda Hullopeter District ECSE Coordinator 0829-01 Waseca Public School District hull@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
HEATHER NICOLE HARMS District ECSE Coordinator 0829-01 Waseca Public School District harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
4092-07 Watershed High School
Jennifer Slipka District ECSE Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District jennifer.slipka@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0264
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District
Michael Parry District ECSE Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools mparry@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Robin Henslin District ECSE Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District robin.henslin@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5042
Andrea Miller District ECSE Coordinator 2342-01 West Central Area andrea@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2245
Lori Dierks Special Education Coordinator 6026-61 West Central Education District ldierks@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
Angela Arceneau ECSE Team Lead 6026-61 West Central Education District aarceneau@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
Laurie Hume District ECSE Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan laurie.hume@isd197.org (651) 403-8350
Julie Menage District ECSE Coordinator 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools julie.menage@swsc.org (507) 877-3491
Dr. Emily Rustman District ECSE Coordinator 0277-01 Westonka Public School District rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8031
Andrea Miller ECSE Team Lead 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District andrea@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2245
Angela Drange District ECSE Coordinator 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District angela.drange@isd624.org (651) 653-3102
Jodi Wambeke District ECSE Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District wambekej@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8492
Chris Eckhoff District ECSE Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District Eckhoffc@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-6851
Andrea Fladeboe District ECSE Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District fladeboea@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8540
Julie Schroeder District ECSE Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District schroederj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8492
Jessica Brown District ECSE Coordinator 0577-01 Willow River Public School District jbrown@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018 x7016
Bren Ackerson District ECSE Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District backerson@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Dane Nielsen District ECSE Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District dnielsen@isd177.com (507) 831-6925 x440
Angie Lepsch District ECSE Coordinator 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District angie.lepsch@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0842
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy
4016-07 World Learner Charter School
ALLISON MARIE EITREIM District ECSE Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District allison.eitreim@isd518.net (507) 372-1233
0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District
Nicolle Johnston District ECSE Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081 x107
4140-07 Yinghua Academy
Colleen Johnson District ECSE Coordinator 6012-61 Zumbro Education District cjohnson@zumbroed.org (507) 634-0034
Patrick Ames Special Education Supervisor 6012-61 Zumbro Education District pames@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Wendy Ahern District ECSE Coordinator 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District wendya@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7848