EDIAM Identified Official with Authority

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
EDIAM Identified Official with Authority
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
John Regan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District regan.john@acgcfalcons.org (651) 303-5199
Paul Carlson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District Paul.carlson@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-8606
7687-84 AFREEC Tutoring
Becky Meyer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0101-75 Abbott - Northwest Child's Center
7000-84 Ability Building Center
Norma Garces EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
Samantha Kvilhaug EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0007-99 Academic Standards
Jennifer Dugan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0022-99 Academic Standards, Instruction, and Assessment jennifer.dugan@state.mn.us (651) 582-8654
0067-24 Academy College
0280-31-001 Academy of Holy Angels
0270-31-816 Academy of Whole Learning
Curtis Windham EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Aaron Cook EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Aaron Cook EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0064-24 Adler Graduate School
Molly Schilling EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
Brad Hasskamp EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0023-99 Adult Basic Education brad.hasskamp@state.mn.us (651) 582-8594
0022-31-703 Adventist Christian School
7688-84 African Workforce & Entrepreneurial Development
Miranda Morton EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0272-31-027 Agape Christi Academy
0103-75 Agape Halfway House, Inc.
Carolyn Hoel EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-99 Agency Finance and Operations carolyn.hoel@state.mn.us (651) 582-8440
Abdirashid Abdi EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2275
Daniel Stifter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-7100
0014-31-006 Al-Amal School
Travis Okerlund EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0745-01 Albany Public School District tokerlund@district745.org (320) 845-5050
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8024-89 Albert Lea Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Michael Funk EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mike.funk@alschools.org (507) 379-4802
Brian Shanks EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Rick Sansted EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0206-04 Alexandria Technical & Community College
0742-31-013 All Saints Academy-St. Cloud Campus
0194-31-001 All Saints School
0104-75 Alternative Homes, Inc.
2397-31-032 Altona Christian School
0535-31-214 Ambassador Academy
7692-84 America's Urban Elementary STEM
Annessia Swann EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0107-80 American Indian Opportunities ABE Program ness@takoda.org (651) 245-2357
7001-84 American Indian Science/Eng Society
0151-24 American Institute of Nondestructive Testing
0163-24 American Nursing & Technical Institute
0861-31-057 Anchor Academy
Tim Prom EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-0617
0001-33-011 Annunciation
0011-31-019 Anoka Adventist Christian
Jacqueline Cross EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7002-84-001 Anoka County CAP Head Start jcross@accap.org (763) 783-4308
7002-84 Anoka County Community Action Programs
7002-84-020 Anoka County Community Action Programs ELSA
0105-75 Anoka County Juvenile Detention Ctr
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8025-89 Anoka County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0011-04 Anoka Technical College
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District
0019-21 Anoka-Ramsey Cambridge Comm. Col.
0001-21 Anoka-Ramsey Community College
0025-24 Apostolic Bible Institute
0622-31-070 Apostolic Christian Academy
7003-84 Arc Greater Twin Cities
7004-84 Arc Midstate
0106-75 Arc Parkview
Laura Stelter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@artech.k12.mn.us (507) 663-8806
0625-36-010 Archdiocese of St. Paul/Mpls.
Julie Aumock EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
0283-31-024 Arete Academy
0302-75 Arlington House
7005-84 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity AEOA
0100-80 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Agency
Skip Ferris EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7005-84-001 Arrowhead Economic Opportunity Head Start skip.ferris@aeoa.org (218) 748-7335
0237-75 Arrowhead Juvenile Detention Center
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8008-89 Arrowhead Library System tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jonathan Moberg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0039
Benito Matias EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-33-012 Ascension Catholic School bmatias@ascensionschoolmn.org (612) 521-3609
Jonathan Moore EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
Melanie Jiskra EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (507) 460-9209
Mohamed Adam EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 200-1234
Sonia R. Smith EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0010-99 Assistance and Compliance sonia.smith@state.mn.us (651) 582-8399
6300-93 Assoc of Metro School Districts
0701-31-001 Assumption
Jennifer Geraghty EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
Jennifer Geraghty EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
Heidi E Anderson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 245-1844
0001-24 Augsburg University
Matthew Cisewski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9580
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8026-89 Aurora Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Anna Wallin EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Joey Page EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8027-89 Austin Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Joey Page EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
7073-84 Autism Society of Minnesota
0016-31-004 Avail Academy (Blaine K-8 Campus)
0273-31-001 Avail Academy (Edina K-8 Campus)
0016-31-006 Avail Academy (Fridley 9-12 Campus)
Carrie Bakken EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0142-24 Avalon School of Cosmetology
0279-31-007 Ave Maria Academy
0102-24 Aveda Institute Minneapolis
0176-24 Awaken Pilates
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8028-89 Babbitt Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Kevin Ricke EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
Erich Heise EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
0283-31-019 Bais Yaakov High School
Jon Ellerbusch EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (320) 360-9192
Mike McNulty EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0091-01 Barnum Public School District mmcnulty@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
William Lawrence Peel EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0091-01 Barnum Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
Rob Nudell EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8029-89 Baudette Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8030-89 Bayport Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Korissa Howes EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center korissah@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Sean Koster EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
Jeremy Schmidt EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
Patrick Walsh EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 583-2972
0736-01 Belgrade-Elrosa
Ryan Laager EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0371-01 Bellingham Public School District
0109-75 Bello North Home
Jeremy Olson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District jeremiah_olson@isd31.net (218) 407-9645
Tim Lutz EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Brenda Story EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0001-22 Bemidji State University
0283-31-001 Benilde - St. Margaret's
Dennis Laumeyer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
Erin Dohrmann EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0196-31-001 Berea Lutheran
Eric Koep EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 371-6558
Eric Mahmoud EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 221-8901
0279-31-008 Bethany Christian Academy
0031-24 Bethany Lutheran College
0219-24 Bethel Seminary
0002-24 Bethel University
0656-31-001 Bethlehem Academy
0214-24 Bethlehem College and Seminary
Michele Andringa EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7079-84-001 Bi-County CAP Head Start michele.andringa@bicap.org (218) 333-9873
Michele Andringa EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7079-84 Bi-County Community Action Program michele.andringa@bicap.org (218) 333-9873
Tim Truebenbach EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 257-6592
Diane Blanchette EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
0300-75 Birchview Group Home
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District
0318-31-004 Blackberry Seventh Day Adventist
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District
0284-31-001 Blake Lower School-Highcroft Campus
0270-31-001 Blake Lower School-Hopkins Campus
0270-31-002 Blake Middle School
0001-33-013 Blake School
Patrick OKeefe EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0280-31-002 Blessed Trinity-Nicollet Campus o'keefep@btcsmn.org (612) 869-5200
Patrick OKeefe EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0280-31-006 Blessed Trinity-Penn Campus o'keefep@btcsmn.org (612) 869-5200
Christopher Staloch EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
0271-31-021 Bloomington Lutheran
Eric Melbye EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6402
Mandy Fletcher EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8031-89 Blue Earth Community Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8032-89 Blue Earth County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Amy Larsen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2010
Henry Schantzen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
0024-99 Board of School Administrators (BOSA)
Robbie Goggleye EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7080-84 Bois Forte Reservation Tribal Council rgoggleye@boisforte-nsn.gov (218) 316-2627
0110-75 Booth Brown House
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8033-89 Bovey Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0111-75 Boy's Totem Town
Kenneth Gagner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5198
0121-24 Brainco-Minneapolis School of Advertising Design and Interactive Studies
Laine Larson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District Laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6912
0112-75 Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr
0207-01 Brandon Public School District
Donald Peschel EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools don.peschel@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0111-24 Bravura Training
0112-31-119 Breakaway Academy Primary
0272-31-026 Breakaway Academy West
0270-31-003 Breck
Brad Strand EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District strandb@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
0513-01 Brewster Public School District
0113-75 Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc.
0028-75 Bright Horizons
0284-31-021 Brightmont Academy
0197-31-019 Brightmont Academy
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District
Scott Vedbraaten EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (218) 259-4025
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8034-89 Browns Valley Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Carmen Hills EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8035-89 Brownsdale Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0238-75 Buckeye Manor
Michelle Mortensen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Scott Thielman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
Dan McKeon EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3001
1115-34-010 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8036-89 Buhl Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0154-24 Builders Institute
Arif Bakar EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School arifbakar@bultumacademy.org (763) 568-4659
Theresa Battle EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2001
7681-84 Business Professionals of America
Steve Thomas EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Michael Neubeck EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 923-8034
7677-84 CDI Head Start - Otter Tail-Wadena
7087-84 CLUES
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8037-89 Caledonia Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Craig Ihrke EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8038-89 Calumet Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0911-31-001 Calvary Baptist Academy
0742-31-706 Calvary Classical Academy
0911-31-003 Cambridge Christian School
0115-75 Cambridge Regional Human Serv. Cen.
Nathan Rudolph EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District nrudolph@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
Kyle Edgerton EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Ryan Nielsen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8039-89 Cannon Falls Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jeff Sampson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
julie cohrs EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School julie@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
Sarah McGuire EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 838-1400
0065-24 Capella University
0622-31-050 Capital City Adventist Christian School
0202-24 Cardinal Stritch University
Michelle Kamenov EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0027-99 Career & Technical Education michelle.kamenov@state.mn.us (651) 582-8434
Elizabeth Lonetti EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (612) 703-3098
0003-24 Carleton College
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8040-89 Carlton Area Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
7645-84 Carlton Cty Children/Family Servs
0093-01 Carlton Public School District
0001-33-044 Carondelet Catholic School
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8003-89 Carver County Library System tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools
0593-31-001 Cathedral
0742-31-003 Cathedral
0625-31-921 Cathedral Hill Montessori School
7006-84 Catholic Charities
Robert Brandl EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Bert Strassburg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School bstrassburg@crcs-school.org (612) 248-8260
Jeffrey Holmberg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0012-01 Centennial Public School District jholmberg@isd12.org (763) 792-6010
7673-84 Center For Engaging Autism
0107-24 CenterPoint Massage and Shiatsu Therapy School & Clinic
0129-24 Centerspace Pilates
0003-25 Central Lakes College
6022-61 Central Lakes Education District
Rick Sansted EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
8010-88 Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE)
0815-32-001 Central Minnesota Christian School
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist.
Timothy Schochenmaier EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7001
0008-25 Century College
0116-75 Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc.
0112-31-020 Chapel Hill Academy
8041-89 Chatfield Public Library
Edward Harris EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-7110
0834-31-009 Chesterton Academy of the St. Croix Valley
0270-31-817 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
Sandra Simar EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7007-84-001 Child Care Resource & Referral sandys@familiesfirstmn.org (507) 251-6814
Jon Losness EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7007-84 Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. jonl@familiesfirstmn.org (507) 424-1559
Jon Losness EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7007-84-020 Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. ELSA jonl@familiesfirstmn.org (507) 424-1559
0625-31-883 Children's Center Montessori, Inc.
0742-31-019 Children's Day Montessori
0278-31-004 Children's Workshop Montessori
2144-31-010 Chisago Christian School
0141-01 Chisago Lakes
Dean Jennissen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8042-89 Chisholm Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Adrian Norman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District anorman@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
Tate Jerome EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
0111-31-004 Christ Community
0622-31-051 Christ Lutheran
2805-31-050 Christ Lutheran School
0787-31-001 Christ The King Parochial
Mary Alleman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0625-31-957 Christ's Household of Faith marya@chof.net (612) 364-4877
0194-31-004 Christian Heritage Academy
0192-31-001 Christian Life
Victoria Lynn Wind EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 1435-34 Circle of Life victoria.wind@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
1435-34-010 Circle of Life
Milo Cutter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
0001-33-069 City of Lakes Waldorf School
Kathy Koetter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8043-89 Clarkfield Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Ryan Grow EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
Brian Phillips EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 484-1300
Dan Dalchow EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools ddalchow@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Brad Kelvington EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley bkelvington@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8044-89 Cloquet Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Michael Cary EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District mcary@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8045-89 Coleraine Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Robin Percival EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 288-8442
0002-99 College and Career Success
0004-24 College of Saint Benedict
0006-24 College of St. Scholastica, The
0034-24 College of Visual Arts
Lynn Peterson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8046-89 Columbia Heights Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Dawn Hoium EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District hoiumd@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4504
Zena Stenvik EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4438
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8047-89 Comfrey Area Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Kirsten Hutchison EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0008-99 Commissioner's Office Support
0009-99 Communications
0112-80 Communications Service For The Deaf
7008-84 Community Action Council, Inc.
7081-84 Community Action Partnership of Ramsey and Washington Counties
0347-31-001 Community Christian
Amy Banks EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0912-31-001 Community Christian abanks@ccspease.com (320) 369-4239
Bao Vang EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4181-07 Community School of Excellence baovang@csemn.org (651) 242-4296
Tim McGowan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4583
0197-31-011 Community of Saints Regional Catholic School
0623-31-001 Concordia Academy
0077-31-013 Concordia Classical Academy
0009-24 Concordia College
0010-24 Concordia University-St. Paul
Chris Lindholm EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools clindholm@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8048-89 Cook Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0164-24 CorePower Yoga
Alyssa Schwartz EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0861-31-031 Cotter Schools
0861-31-048 Cotter Schools St. Mary's Campus
0861-31-049 Cotter Schools St. Stan's Campus
0861-31-050 Cotter Schools St. Teresa's Campus
7009-84 Counties
0118-75 Courage Residence (The)
0236-24 Creating IT Futures Foundation
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
0119-75 Crest Home
0625-31-835 Cretin-Derham Hall
Erin Healy EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-33-918 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School erinhealy@cristoreytc.org (612) 545-9768
Nathan Libbon EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
Jeremy Olson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremiah_olson@isd31.net (218) 407-9645
Jamie S Skjeveland EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8817
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8049-89 Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Anne VL EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0125
0011-31-012 Cross of Christ Lutheran
Holly Amaya EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
0059-24 Crossroads College
0937-52 Crow River Special Education Coop.
0015-31-003 Crown Christian School
0056-24 Crown College
0197-31-003 Crown of Life
0300-31-001 Crucifixion
Nicole Rasmussen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0196-31-013 Cyprus Classical Academy
0611-01 Cyrus Public School District
Holly Reiling Fischer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4185-07 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 238-8165
4123-07 Dakota Area Community School
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8050-89 Dakota County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0121-75 Dakota County Receiving Center, Inc
0917-04 Dakota County Technical College
0122-75 Dakota's Children, Inc.
Mark A Raymond EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (302) 286-4103
Lisa Burton EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0028-99 Data Practices and Analytics lisa.burton@state.mn.us (652) 582-8488
0377-75 Dawson ICF/MR
Troy Ferguson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District tferguson@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2301
0001-33-009 DeLaSalle High School
Jeffrey Pesta EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jpesta@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Matthew Schoen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-7612
0239-75 Dellwood Center
0123-75 Demar Children's Home
Patty Popp EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0103-80 Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
Mark Jenson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0152-24 Devanadi Yoga
Shannon Hunstad EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
0593-36-010 Diocese of Crookston
0709-36-010 Diocese of Duluth
2534-36-010 Diocese of New Ulm Cluster I
0084-36-010 Diocese of New Ulm Cluster II
0422-36-010 Diocese of New Ulm Cluster III
0413-36-010 Diocese of New Ulm Cluster IV
0861-36-010 Diocese of Winona
7062-84 Discapitados Abriendose Caminos
Heather Lines EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0477-31-042 Discovery Montessori Academy
Dan Weisser EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault dweisser@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Kristi Crocker EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Gina Ashley EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0656-31-003 Divine Mercy Catholic School gashley@dmcs.cc (507) 334-7706
0240-75 Divine Redeemer
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8051-89 Dodge Center Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Dawn Dailey EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8052-89 Douglas County Library ddailey@douglascountylibrary.org (320) 762-3014
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8052-89 Douglas County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District
sheryl williams EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7010-84 Duluth Head Start Sheryl.Williams@isd709.org (218) 336-8815
sheryl williams EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7010-84-001 Duluth Head Start Sheryl.Williams@isd709.org (218) 336-8815
0709-80 Duluth Indian Education
0709-31-002 Duluth Marshall School
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8053-89 Duluth Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
John Magas EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0709-01 Duluth Public School District john.magas@isd709.org (218) 336-8752
Tammy Rackliffe EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
0051-24 Dunwoody College of Technology
Helen Redner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
Carol Maliszewski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 3333-09 ECSE Charter MN Training District carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
Carol Maliszewski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2222-09 ECSE Greater MN Training District carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
Carol Maliszewski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 1111-09 ECSE Metro MN Training District carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
0118-31-200 Eagle Country Christian Academy
Jason Ulbrich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
2759-01 Eagle Valley Public School District
0003-99 Early Learning Services
Marc Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. mjohnson@ecmecc.org (320) 396-5211
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8016-89 East Central Regional Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Andrew Michael Almos EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8054-89 East Grand Forks Campbell Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Michael Kolness EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
0054-24 East Metro OIC
4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
7088-84 East Side Neighborhood Services
Lisa Sayles-Adams EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools saylesadamsl@district112.org (952) 556-6110
Gigi Dobosenski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
Joshua Swanson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7000
0124-75 Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility, Inc
Mark Messman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8055-89 Edgerton Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District
Stacie Stanley EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0273-01 Edina Public School District stacie.stanley@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4025
7672-84 Education Develoment Center, Inc.
Mary Wimmer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6091-50 Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center mwimmer@isd6070.org (218) 326-0760
6334-93 Education Minnesota
Katie Avina EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8056-89 Elbow Lake: Thorson Memorial Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Daniel Bittman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0728-01 Elk River Public School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 234-3299
Dave Ackerman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0173-31-003 Elmendorf School
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8057-89 Elmore Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
7011-84 Ely Community Resource, Inc.
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8058-89 Ely Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
John Klarich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0696-01 Ely Public School District jklarich@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166
0108-31-001 Emanuel Lutheran
0091-24 Empire Beauty School
0169-24 Empire Beauty School
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
0011-31-013 Epiphany Catholic School
Sebastian Witherspoon EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6067-62 Equity Alliance MN switherspoon@ea-mn.org (651) 379-2679
Luis Vanegas EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
Aaron Fischer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0099-01 Esko Public School District afischer@esko.k12.mn.us (121) 831-0240
0208-01 Evansville Public School District
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8059-89 Eveleth Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
2154-01 Eveleth-Gilbert School District
0217-24 Excel College
0284-31-022 Excel High School
Sabrina Williams EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter srwilliams@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
0276-31-015 Excelsior Covenant
Dave Heighington EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
0237-24 FARE Hypnosis
0162-31-002 FHL Academy
Claud Allaire EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
Darius Husain EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5554
0167-24 Faces ETC Makeup Artist School of Minnesota
Andrew Traetow EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4234
2752-31-007 Fairmont Christian School
0241-75 Fairview Deaconess - Adolescent
0125-75 Fairview Receiving And Evaluation
0912-31-002 Faith Christian
0022-31-705 Faith Christian School
0196-31-004 Faithful Shepherd Catholic
6301-93 Family & Consumer Sciences In Ed
7012-84 FamilyMeans
0656-31-008 Faribault Lutheran
Jamie Joseph Bente EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0656-01 Faribault Public School District jbente@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6100
Todd Sesker EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0656-01 Faribault Public School District tsesker@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 298-1860
0126-75 Faribault Regional Human Serv Ctr
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8060-89 Faribault: Buckham Memorial Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jason S Berg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0192-01 Farmington Public School District jberg@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5028
0004-99 Federal Programs (ESEA)
Shannon Erickson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8061-89 Fergus Falls Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jeffrey Drake EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Brian Clarke EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Heath Olstad EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464
0128-75 Fillmore Place
0245-24 Finishing Trades Institution of the Upper Midwest
0196-31-002 First Baptist
7651-84 First Children's Finance
2859-31-001 First Lutheran School
Evan Hanson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
Rae Villebrun EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
Paul Neubauer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8601
1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe
Vicki Oberstar EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 1094-34-030 Fond du Lac Ojibwe School vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7260
7013-84 Fond du Lac Reservation
7013-84-001 Fond du Lac Reservation Head Start
0021-21 Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College
2174-31-002 Foothills Christian Academy
Steve Massey EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
0601-01 Fosston Public School District
0011-31-717 Foundations Christian School
0130-75 Fountain Lake Treatment Center
0284-31-012 Fourth Baptist
Liz Breaw EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0323-02 Franconia Public School District lbreaw@chellc.com (651) 257-8584
7660-84 Fraser
0624-31-002 Frassati Catholic Academy
Terry Karger EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0581-31-002 Free Christian School
0270-31-818 French Academie
Eric Weber EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6004-61 Freshwater Education District eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Sharon T EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6004-61 Freshwater Education District sthiel@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Kim Hiel EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0014-01 Fridley Public School District kim.hiel@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5002
0625-31-975 Friends School of Minnesota
7661-84 Friends of Education
Billy Russell EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0403-75 Friendship Haven I and II
0131-75 Friendship House I
0132-75 Front Steps
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8062-89 Fulda Memorial Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0505-01 Fulda Public School District
7014-84 Full Circle Community Institute Inc
Jeff Horton EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
0001-33-935 Gaia Democratic School
0242-75 Galloway Boys Ranch
Edward Fellows EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
2860-31-001 Genesis Classical Academy
Jennifer Kurth EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
0133-75 Gerard Treatment Program
7662-84 Germanic-American Institute
Scott Revoir EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0622-31-052 Gethsemane Lutheran srevoir@geth.org (651) 739-7540
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8063-89 Gilbert Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jodee Lund EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 287-1181
Chris Sonju EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2498
0134-75 Glenmore Treatment Center
Brian Shanks EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8064-89 Glenwood Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Helen Fisk EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8225
0194-31-003 Glory Academy
0273-31-003 Golden Years Montessori
0196-31-003 Good Shepherd Lutheran
0728-31-011 Good Shepherd Lutheran High School
0270-31-004 Good Shepherd School
Cheryl L Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Evan Gough EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Tomas Loberg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
7653-84 Goodwill Easter Seals Minnesota
0123-24 Goodwill Industries Inc/Easter Seals Minnesota
0011-99 Government Relations
0077-31-002 Grace Christian
0016-31-001 Grace Lutheran
2125-31-001 Grace Lutheran
0084-31-060 Grace Lutheran School
0621-31-084 GraceWay Chinese-English Christian Academy
Douglas Storbeck EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8065-89 Grand Marais Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8066-89 Grand Meadow Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Paul Besel EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
7015-84 Grand Portage Reserv Tribal Council
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8067-89 Grand Rapids Area Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Matthew Grose EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District mgrose@isd318.org (218) 327-5704
0742-31-001 Granite City Baptist Academy
Rachael Lehman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul McGlynn EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0491
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8017-89 Great River Regional Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
David Nunez EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
7642-84 Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
7016-84 Greater Mpls Council of Churches
Honey C. Burg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
0172-24 Green Lotus Yoga and Healing Center
0243-75 Greenbriar House
Larry Guggisberg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
Bryan Hackbarth EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0316-01 Greenway Public School District bhackbarth@isd316.org (218) 245-6501
0283-31-014 Groves Academy
Jamie Lunsetter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0112-31-001 Guardian Angels School
0011-24 Gustavus Adolphus College
Maychy Vu EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4589
0145-75 HOUSTON COUNTY HOME - LA CRESCENT
0012-24 Hamline University
0135-75 Hammer Residences, Inc.
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8068-89 Hancock Community Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Paul Carlson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0768-01 Hancock Public School District Paul.carlson@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-8606
0623-31-712 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori
0271-31-702 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori
0284-31-009 Hand in Hand Montessori-West Campus
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8069-89 Hanska Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0621-31-086 Harbon Montessori
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter
0136-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr
0999-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr So.
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8070-89 Harmony Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
2580-31-001 Harvest Christian School
0077-24 Hastings Beauty School Inc.
Robert McDowell EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0200-01 Hastings Public School District rmcdowell@isd200.org (612) 221-8869
0203-31-010 Haven School
Phil Jensen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
Gregg Slaathaug EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0079-24 Hazelden Betty Ford Graduate School of Addiction Studies
0118-24 Health Partners Institute for Education & Research
0178-24 HeartWork Studio
0031-31-002 Heartland Christian Academy
0283-31-016 Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
Paul Chick EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8071-89 Hendricks: Siverson Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0113-80 Hennepin County
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8072-89 Hennepin County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0131-24 Hennepin County Medical Center
Julie Henderson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
0287-04 Hennepin Technical College
0272-04 Hennepin Technical College
Melissa Sparks EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
2358-31-001 Heritage Christian
0279-31-066 Heritage Christian Academy
0196-31-011 Heritage Lutheran School
Richard Bleichner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Wayne Whitwam EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools wwhitwam@isd700.org (218) 626-6001
Paul Bang EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
0080-24 Herzing University
La Shawn Ray EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (763) 442-2248
0139-75 Hiawatha Adult Home
0140-75 Hiawatha Children's Home
Debbra Marcotte EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
0005-25 Hibbing Community College
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8073-89 Hibbing Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Rick Aldrich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District richard.aldrich@isd701.org (218) 208-0848
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts
Samuel Yigzaw EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 287-3803
0625-31-842 Highland Catholic
Adam School Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0002-01 Hill City Public School District ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Patrick Rendle EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0622-31-064 Hill-Murray
0544-31-001 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
0671-31-001 Hills Christian
Todd Holthaus EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
Brian Masterson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District bmasterson@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
0121-80 Hmong American Partnership
7070-84 Hmong American Partnership
Danijela Duvnjak EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 332-8586
7679-84 Hmong Cultural Center
0428-75 Hoffman Home
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8074-89 Hokah Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Chris Swenson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-4308
0241-31-002 Hollandale Christian
0750-31-001 Holy Cross
0721-31-002 Holy Cross Catholic School
0743-31-001 Holy Family
0745-31-001 Holy Family
0283-31-015 Holy Family Academy
0716-31-003 Holy Family Academy
0112-31-021 Holy Family Catholic High School
0742-31-018 Holy Innocents
0278-31-001 Holy Name of Jesus
0413-31-010 Holy Redeemer
0022-31-702 Holy Rosary
Matt Langsdale EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0535-31-179 Holy Spirit mlangsdale@rcsmn.org (507) 282-5248
0882-31-002 Holy Spirit Academy
0625-31-845 Holy Spirit School
Tony Kielkucki EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2687-31-013 Holy Trinity tkielkucki@htwinsted.org (320) 485-2182
0006-33-002 Holy Trinity
0484-31-004 Holy Trinity Catholic School
0281-31-067 Holy Trinity Lutheran School
0141-75 Home Away Shelters
0142-75 Home For Creative Living
0143-75 Homeward Bound - New Hope
0136-24 Hooked on Classics Appraisals
0001-33-894 Hope Academy
0413-31-021 Hope Academy of Hope Harbor
0833-31-002 Hope Christian Academy
0861-31-026 Hope Lutheran High School
Rhoda Mhiripiri-Reed EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 486-2683
Jousef Camizci EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities j.camizci@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8075-89 Houston Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Mary Morem EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
Brad Sellner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8076-89 Hoyt Lakes Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0012-99 Human Resources and Agency Services
Daron VanderHeiden EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
Jane Bona EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0013-31-001 Immaculate Conception jbona@immac-church.org (763) 788-9065
0748-31-002 Immaculate Conception Academy
0015-31-004 Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy
0077-31-006 Immanuel Lutheran
0423-31-002 Immanuel Lutheran
0507-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
0857-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
2310-31-012 Immanuel Lutheran
2895-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
2899-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
Janna Kietzman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0113-31-100 Immanuel Lutheran School JannaK@ImmanuelLutheranSchoolMN.onmicrosoft.com (218) 547-4139
0114-80 Indian Education Duluth
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
0146-75 Inisfail Home
Omotoke Olatoye EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
7663-84 Innovative Quality Schools
0115-80 Institute For New Americans
0120-24 Institute of Production and Recording, The
D'Anne Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7018-84 Inter-County Community Council djohnson@intercountycc.org (218) 796-5144
7018-84-001 Inter-County Community Council Head Start
Sandra Lewandowski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 550-7287
Michael Favor EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8077-89 International Falls Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Kevin Grover EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0361-01 International Falls School District kgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
0119-80 International Institute of MN
0270-31-023 International School of Minnesota
Jeremy Perrin EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
0119-24 Intertech
David Bernhardson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools bernhardsond@isd199.org (651) 306-7808
0006-21 Inver Hills Community College
0001-33-936 Iqra Islamic School
0147-75 Irene Whitney Center For Recovery
Dean Kapsner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
Jackie Skelly EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
Patrick Rendle EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0007-21 Itasca Community College
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8078-89 Ivanhoe Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Dan Deitte EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
Barry Schmidt EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8079-89 Jackson County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0148-75 Jamestown Adolescent Treatment Ctr
0149-75 Jane Dickman House
Jackie Longhenry EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Jeremy Erler EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton jerler@isd2835.org (507) 613-8302
0625-31-848 Jean Lyle's Childrens Ctr.
Krissy Wright EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4031-07 Jennings Community School krissy@jenningsclc.org (507) 351-0422
7676-84 Jewish Family & Children's Srv Mpls
0508-31-001 John Ireland
0112-31-002 Jonathan Montessori
Ranae Evenson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
7644-84 Joyce Bilingual Preschool
0726-31-001 Jubilee Christian School
0245-75 Juel Fairbanks
0033-75 Juvenile Detention Center
0106-24 KHEC, Inc./Kaplan Professional Schools
Shana Ford EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School sford@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
Maureen Rosato EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7019-84 KOOTASCA Community Action maureen.rosato@kootasca.org (218) 999-0810
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School
Chris Kragenbring EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
Kadar Abdi EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy Aabdi@kandiyohiacademy.org (612) 501-0641
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8080-89 Kasson Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Mark Matuska EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
Mymique Baxter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8081-89 Keewatin Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Paul Grams EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8082-89 Kenyon Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Bryan Boysen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
Martin Heidelberger EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
Erik Widvey EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700
0150-75 Kindlehope
0281-31-061 King of Grace Lutheran School
0623-31-004 King of Kings Lutheran
James Hecimovich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8018-89 Kitchigami Regional Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Bob Jaszczak EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0070-24 Koehler-Dramm's Institute of Floristry
0118-80 Korean Service Center
0124-24 LA Beauty School
0151-75 LAKE OWASSO RESIDENCE
0392-01 LECENTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
0393-01 LESUEUR
Leah jones EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4035-07 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 303-3216
Kate Garfin EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School kate@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 985-4054
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8084-89 La Crescent Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Dale Carlson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District dale.carlson@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
Melinda Crowley EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District mcrowley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-1701
Rick Ellingworth EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District Rellingworth@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
Tally Clobes EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Scott Masten EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8019-89 Lake Agassiz Regional Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
7650-84 Lake Area Discovery Center
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8085-89 Lake Benton Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8086-89 Lake City Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Erick Enger EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
2149-31-001 Lake Country Christian School
0001-33-017 Lake Country School
Mark Westerburg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
Tim Godfrey EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District tgodfrey@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0181-31-030 Lake Region Christian
0153-75 Lake Region Halfway Homes, Inc.
0020-25 Lake Superior College
Jay Belcastro EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District jbelcastro@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
Jeff Nelson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 434-0023
Shannon Peterson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy speterson@mylila.org (651) 252-6704
Tammy Arend EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7020-84-001 Lakes and Pines C.A.C Head Start tammya@lakesandpines.org (320) 679-1800
Robert Benes EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7020-84 Lakes and Pines C.A.C., Inc. bob.benes@lakesandpines.org (320) 679-1800
7021-84-001 Lakes and Prairies CAP Head Start
7021-84 Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn
7021-84-020 Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn ELSA
0709-31-004 Lakeview Christian Academy
0155-75 Lakeview School
Chris Fenske EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
Douglas Gerald Van Zyl EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools vanz6450@isd194.org (952) 232-2001
Michael Baumann EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools michael.baumann@isd194.org (952) 232-2001
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8088-89 Lamberton Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Bradley Homstad EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8089-89 Lanesboro Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Matt Schultz EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District mattschultz@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
7654-84 Lao Advancement Org of America
7065-84 Lao Family Community of MN, Inc.
AJ Dombeck EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0306-01 Laporte Public School District AJ.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0156-75 Laura Baker School
Lizzie Forshee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lizzief@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
James Wagner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jwagner@isd2397.org (507) 665-4600
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8090-89 LeRoy Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jennifer Backer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jbjohnson@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743
Martha Moriarty EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0110-80 Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc mm@ldaminnesota.org (952) 582-6001
4163-07 Learning For Leadership Charter
6369-93 Learning Forward MN
0146-24 Learning Journeys International Center of Coaching
Laurie Harper EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7022-84 Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe laurie.harper@llojibwe.net (218) 839-5821
Laurie Harper EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7022-84-001 Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe Head Start laurie.harper@llojibwe.net (218) 839-5821
0022-21 Leech Lake Tribal College
Jake Mulvihill EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0011-31-014 Legacy Christian Academy jmulvihill@lcamn.org (763) 427-4595
Tonicia Salaam EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (651) 398-5586
Melissa Radeke EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
4233-07 Level Up Academy
Gwen Carman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3401
0624-31-014 Liberty Classical Academy
0165-24 Life Time Academy
0241-24 LifePower
7075-84 Lifespan
0318-31-009 Lighthouse Christian Academy
0742-31-707 Lillian Leonard Primary
Manyi Tambe EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
Adara Robbins EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4286-07 Link Public Schools adara.robbins@linkpublicschools.org (941) 284-6246
Diane Restorff EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 749-1839
Beckie Simenson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 894-4098
7652-84 Literacy Action Network
0106-80 Literacy Minnesota
6360-93 Literacy Minnesota
0109-80 Literacy Training Network
Pete Royer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network pete@lctn.k12.mn.us (320) 295-7411
Greg Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools gjohnson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2001
0159-75 Little Sand Home
0013-31-002 Little Voyageurs' Montessori
Jamie Wendt EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
0720-31-002 Living Hope Lutheran School
Daniel Robert Ludvigson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District dludvigson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-4646
Jon Kringen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District jkringen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0235-24 Lonna Mosow's Center for Mind Body Fitness
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8091-89 Lonsdale Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Mary Spring EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0535-31-345 Lourdes mspring@rcsmn.org (507) 289-3991
Arthur Turner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
7693-84-001 Lower Sioux Community Early Head Start & Head Start
7693-84 Lower Sioux Indian Community
Adam Gordon Bemmels EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0077-31-017 Loyola Catholic School abemmels@loyolacatholicschool.org (507) 386-5391
0625-31-948 Lubavitch Cheder Day School
0026-24 Luther Theological Seminary
Craig Oftedahl EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
Jamie Goebel EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0497-01 Lyle Public School District jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Jerry Rasmussen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Sherri Broderius EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2180-01 MACCRAY School District broderiuss@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Michelle Wilkowski EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7023-84-001 MAHUBE-OTWA CAP Head Start mwilkowski@mahube.org (215) 847-1385
Liz Kuoppala EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7023-84 MAHUBE-OTWA Community Action Partnership lkuoppala@mahube.org (218) 248-5963
5555-09 MDE Assessment Control District
6303-93 MECC
7026-84 MN ASSOCIATION FOR CHILDRENS MENTAL HEALTH
6354-93 MN Administrators For Special Educ
6305-93 MN Alliance For Arts In Education
6322-93 MN Assoc - Supervision & Curriculum
6306-93 MN Assoc Adminstrators State & Fed
6319-93 MN Assoc Career & Tech Administratr
6347-93 MN Assoc For Career/Tech Education
6309-93 MN Assoc For Continuing Adult Educ
6310-93 MN Assoc For Counseling & Developmt
6314-93 MN Assoc For Pupil Transportation
6307-93 MN Assoc of Alternative Programs
0008-22 MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed
6308-93 MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed
6311-93 MN Assoc of Educational Office Prof
6312-93 MN Assoc of Honor Societies (MAHS)
6313-93 MN Assoc of Middle Level Educators
6318-93 MN Assoc of Sch Personnel Admin
6317-93 MN Assoc of Seconday Sch Principals
6321-93 MN Assoc of Student Councils (MASC)
6320-93 MN Assoc- Secretaries To Principals
6365-93 MN Association of Charter Schools
7682-84 MN Association of Family, Career and Community Leaders of America
6323-93 MN Career Development Association
6324-93 MN Catholic Education Association
6371-93 MN Center For Reading Research
6366-93 MN Cncl Teaching Languages/Cultures
6327-93 MN Coll & Univ Career Services Assc
6328-93 MN Community Education Association
6330-93 MN Council For The Gifted Talented
6331-93 MN Council For The Social Studies
6332-93 MN Council Teachers of Mathematics
6335-93 MN Educational Media Organiz (MEMO)
6325-93 MN Marathon For Nonpublic Education
6337-93 MN Nonpublic School Accrediting Asc
7072-84 MN Org of Adolescent Pregnancy Prev
6329-93 MN Parents Teachers & Students Assc
0993-52 MN River Valley Special Ed. Coop.
6340-93 MN Rural Education Association MREA
6341-93 MN School Boards Association (MSBA)
6342-93 MN School Counselors Association
6353-93 MN School Food Srvc Directors Assoc
6326-93 MN School Public Relations Assoc
6343-93 MN Science Teachers Association
6345-93 MN Tech College Ext Administrators
6346-93 MN Technology Education Association
David J Reeg EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0015-99 MN.IT @ Education david.reeg@state.mn.us (651) 582-8474
0175-24 MRA-The Management Association
0004-25 MSCTC-MOORHEAD CAMPUS
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8092-89 Mabel Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Gary Kuphal EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0013-24 Macalester College
Shelly Bauer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0837-01 Madelia Public School District shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0624-31-013 Magnuson Christian School
Jeff Bisek EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
Barbara Duffrin EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District barb.duffrin@isd832.net (651) 407-2001
0861-31-051 Main Square Montessori
Paul Peterson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0077-01 Mankato Public School District ppeter1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0160-75 Manor (The)
0232-24 Manufacturers Alliance
0709-31-014 Many Rivers Montessori
Mike Rowe EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 693-3114
Dan Anderson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2135-01 Maple River School District danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
0423-31-003 Maplewood Academy
0279-31-006 Maranatha Christian Academy
0057-24 Maranatha Community College
2125-31-003 Maranatha SDA School
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8093-89 Marble Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Drew Goodson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4297-07 Marine Village School
2909-31-011 Marquette
Jeffrey Lund EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Jeremy Williams EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8094-89 Marshall-Lyon County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8095-89 Martin County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Cori Reynolds EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2448-01 Martin County West School District cori.reynolds@isd181.org (218) 454-6904
Cori Reynolds EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
0019-24 Martin Luther College
2752-31-006 Martin Luther H.S.
0728-31-004 Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School
0482-31-002 Mary of Lourdes Elementary/Middle School
0161-75 Mary's Shelter
Emily Matter Peterson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4209-07 Mastery School epeterson@thebestacademy.org (651) 335-9411
0625-31-850 Maternity of Mary/St. Andrew
Randy Vetsch EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4043-07 Math and Science Academy rvetsch@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0111-31-007 Mayer Lutheran High School
0221-24 Mayo Clinic College of Medicine
Brad Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0004-01 McGregor Public School District bjohnson@isd4.org (320) 760-7640
2887-01 McLeod West Public School District
0063-24 McNally Smith College of Music
Mark Ristau EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0763-01 Medford Public School District mristau@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6322
Melissa Hanson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Tamara Oliver EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0740-01 Melrose Public School District toliver@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Kevin Wellen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
6304-93 Mental Health Association of MN Inc
Jeffrey Burgess EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2711-01 Mesabi East School District jburgess@isd2711.org (218) 776-3112
0009-25 Mesabi Range College
Susan Lane-Outlaw EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
Ahmed A Elmi EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
Yusuf Waged EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School ywaged@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
8011-88 Metronet
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8009-89 Metropolitan Library Service Agency (MELSA) tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0283-31-004 Metropolitan Open School
0007-22 Metropolitan State University
Lisa Darveaux EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6979-61 Mid-State Education District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 583-5344
Mohamed Warsame EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
0231-24 Midway Vo-Tech
Todd Travis EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
David Wedin EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0912-01 Milaca Public School District david.wedin@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7191
Colleen Cunningham Orne EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7685-84 Milestones corne@milestonesmn.org (320) 251-5081
Colleen Cunningham Orne EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7685-84-020 Milestones ELSA corne@milestonesmn.org (320) 251-5081
Byron Ninham EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7024-84 Mille Lacs Band of Ojibwe byron.ninham@millelacsband.com (320) 362-1023
4138-07 Milroy Area Charter School
John Willey EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy
0004-31-001 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy
8004-86 Minitex Library Information Network
4115-07 Minneapolis Academy Charter School
0062-24 Minneapolis Business College
4203-07 Minneapolis College Preparatory
0014-24 Minneapolis College of Art and Design
0010-25 Minneapolis Community & Technical College
7025-84 Minneapolis Parent Information Ctr
Ed Graff EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Ed.Graff@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0200
0211-24 Minneapolis School of Anesthesia
4278-07 Minneapolis School of New Music
7683-84 Minneapolis Urban League
Michael James DiNardo, Jr. EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-33-018 Minnehaha Academy - Upper School dinardo@MinnehahaAcademy.net (612) 720-6595
Karen Balmer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0001-33-059 Minnehaha Academy Mid & Lower Schools balmerkaren@minnehahaacademy.net (612) 721-3359
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8098-89 Minneota Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Dan Deitte EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
6315-93 Minnesota Association of School Administrators
6316-93 Minnesota Association of School Business Officials
0122-80 Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards
7646-84 Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards
0020-24 Minnesota Bible College
6358-93 Minnesota Business Educators, Inc.
0191-24 Minnesota Commercial Diving Training Center
0196-31-020 Minnesota Conservative Arts Academy
Patty Popp EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
6336-93 Minnesota Elementary School Principals Association
Danielle Fields EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
7664-84 Minnesota Guild of Public Charter Schools
6372-93 Minnesota Head Start Association
7694-84 Minnesota Head Start Association
Paul Brinkman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC) paulb@nescmn.net (218) 748-7603
7061-84 Minnesota Independent School Forum
6364-93 Minnesota Independent School Forum
Reginal Womack EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 328-7631
6359-93 Minnesota Kindergarten Association
Jousef Camizci EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy j.camizci@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0072-24 Minnesota MultiHousing Association
Nancy Pfarr EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
6338-93 Minnesota Nurses Association
7695-84 Minnesota Office of Charter Authorizing (MOChA)
Elissa Raffa EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (180) 076-4816
6368-93 Minnesota PTA
6339-93 Minnesota Reading Association
6370-93 Minnesota Reading Association
0112-24 Minnesota Resource Center
Karen Jacobson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
7657-84 Minnesota Safety Council
6352-93 Minnesota School Food Service Assn
6361-93 Minnesota School Psychologists Assc
0086-24 Minnesota School of Barbering
0081-24 Minnesota School of Bartending
0144-24 Minnesota School of Beauty
0099-24 Minnesota School of Cosmetology
0103-24 Minnesota School of Horseshoeing
0104-24 Minnesota School of Piano Technology
6333-93 Minnesota Service Cooperatives
0191-36-010 Minnesota South Lutheran Schools
Terrence Wilding EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
2186-04 Minnesota State College Southeast
2260-04 Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical
0152-04 Minnesota State Community and Technical College
6344-93 Minnesota State High School League
0003-22 Minnesota State University Moorhead
0002-22 Minnesota State University, Mankato
Shawn Fondow EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School sfondow@emailmtcs.org (612) 328-3511
Amanda Mackie EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7027-84 Minnesota Valley Action Council Inc amanda@mnvac.org (507) 345-6822
Nicolle Johnston EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Sara McMonagle EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 382-6164
Timothy M Plath EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0088-31-003 Minnesota Valley Lutheran tplath@mvlhs.org (507) 354-6851
0623-31-702 Minnesota Waldorf
0900-25 Minnesota West Community and Technical College
Mariel Culhane EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
6362-93 Minnesota Youth Advisory Council
0270-31-008 Minnetonka Christian Academy
David Law EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District David.Law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1001
Chip Rankin EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (218) 851-9039
0165-75 Mission Care Center
0831-75 Missouri Adoles Treatment Center
0220-24 Mitchell Hamline School of Law
0094-24 Model College of Hair Design
Shawna Heller EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School shawna.heller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
0011-31-031 Montessori Renaissance Academy
0709-31-013 Montessori School of Duluth
0047-31-024 Montessori School of Sauk Rapids
0113-24 Montessori Training Center of Minnesota
Wade McKittrick EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District wmckittrick@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
0394-01 Montgomery-Lonsdale School District
Eric Olson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2001
Brandon Lunak EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District blunak@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3330
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8099-89 Moose Lake Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Billie Jo Steen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District billiejo.steen@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
0236-75 Moose Lake Rgnl Human Service Ctr
Daniel Herman Voce EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0332-01 Mora Public School District danvoce@moraschools.org (320) 679-6210
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8100-89 Morgan Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0544-31-004 Morning Son Christian
Shane Monson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8101-89 Morris Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0769-01 Morris Public School District
George Vondracek EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2905-31-002 Most Holy Redeemer School gvondracek@mosthrs.org (507) 364-7383
Ahmed Hassan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7691-84 Mothers Tutoring Academy ahmed.hassan@mtacenter.org (651) 645-1111
7076-85 Mott MacDonald Inc.
William Hudson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0622-31-063 Mounds Park Academy bhudson@moundsparkacademy.org (651) 748-5522
Chris Lennox EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District christopher.lennox@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6002
0077-31-007 Mount Olive Lutheran
0166-75 Mount Olivet Rolling Acres
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8102-89 Mountain Iron Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Reggie Engebritson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District rengebritson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 780-4689
0173-31-001 Mountain Lake Christian
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8103-89 Mountain Lake Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Bill Strom EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
0879-31-002 Mt. Olive Lutheran
0167-75 Muriel Humphrey Residences
Joe Meyer EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
0728-31-009 My Own Montessori
Melissa Jordan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District mjordan@nws.k12.mn.us (763) 450-1307
7066-84 NAMI Minnesota
Michael Meihak EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2168-01 NRHEG School District mmeihak@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-2602
Kim Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Kyle Erickson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kerickson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Yelena Hardcopf EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School Yelena.Hardcopf@nashashkolamn.org (612) 384-8042
Rae Villebrun EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District rvillebrun@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
0027-24 National College
0271-31-004 Nativity of Mary
0625-31-851 Nativity of Our Lord
4187-07 Natural Science Academy
Byron Ninham EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing byron.ninham@millelacsband.com (320) 362-1023
1480-34-010 Nay-Ah-Shing
Beth Anne Zietz EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School bethz@ntwschool.org (218) 935-5025
7064-84 Neighborhood House
0168-75 Nelson Home
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School
Peter Hardy EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 969-1600
0173-31-002 Neuhof School
Gregg Parks EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0308-01 Nevis Public School District gparks@nevis308.org (218) 652-1203
0169-75 New Beginnings At Waverly
0170-75 New Beginnings Home, Inc
Jason Becker EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 484-2042
Ahmed Ali EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4240-07 New Century School ahmed.ali@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
Todd Bartholomay EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4089-07 New City School todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
0247-75 New Connection
Kirsten Kay Kinzler EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy kirsten.kinzler@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
Thomas kearney EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. Tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
0196-24 New Horizons Computer Learning Centers
0833-31-001 New Life Academy
Jamie Michael Boelter EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District boelterj@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252
Kevin Xiong EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (651) 802-1349
Timothy Dittberner EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tdittber@isd721.org (952) 758-1701
0206-31-086 New Testament Christian
0088-31-007 New Ulm Area Catholic Schools, Inc.
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8104-89 New Ulm Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Jeff Bertrang EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8105-89 New York Mills Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Blaine Novak EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
Stephen Malone EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District stephen.malone@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-2448
NEAL THAO EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4171-07 Noble Academy NPTHAO@NOBLEACADEMY.US (763) 592-7706
Sharon Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative sharon.johnson@isd518.net (507) 376-6105
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8106-89 Nobles County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
6348-93 Nonpublic Education Council (NEC)
Rob Nudell EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
Aaron Cook EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2527-01 Norman County West School District acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
0011-21 Normandale Community College
0184-24 North American Medical Academy
0114-24 North American Training Institute
Sara Touve Paul EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools spaul@isd138.org (651) 338-1302
6357-93 North Central Association
0021-24 North Central Bible College
0060-24 North Central University
Elaine Hoffman EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1ncvcc@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
0623-31-010 North Heights Christian Academy
0012-21 North Hennepin Community College
Cam Stottler EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8107-89 North Mankato Taylor Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Debbie Kranz EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy dkranz@NMFAMN.org (651) 300-6300
Shelly Pierson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Christine Tucci Osorio EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ctucciosorio@isd622.org (651) 748-7411
Erika Sass EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4219-07 Northeast College Prep esass@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8243
Val Rae Boe EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5658
Dena Hagen EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Mike D Hamernick EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8013-88 Northern Lights Library Network tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
7028-84 Northfield Hospital
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8108-89 Northfield Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Matthew Hillmann EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
0284-31-023 Northgate Academy
7029-84 Northland Area Family Service Ctr
0742-31-021 Northland Christian School
Mary Yakibchuk EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0118-01 Northland Community Schools myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
Patrick Rendle EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0118-01 Northland Community Schools prendle@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
0013-25 Northland Community and Technical College
Tony Sertich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7690-84 Northland Foundation tony@northlandfdn.org (218) 966-0984
Tony Sertich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7690-84-020 Northland Foundation ELSA tony@northlandfdn.org (218) 966-0984
Brian Yuretich EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6076-50 Northland Learning Center byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
7643-84 Northside Achievement Zone
0011-31-025 Northside Christian (Blaine Campus)
Misty Lundbohm EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7030-84 Northwest Community Action, Inc. mlundbohm@nwcaa.org (218) 528-3227
7074-84 Northwest Indian OIC
0171-75 Northwest Metro CD Center
Peter Wieczorek EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
0172-75 Northwest Regional Juvenile Ctr
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8020-89 Northwest Regional Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
0115-24 Northwestern Academy of Homeopathy
0222-24 Northwestern Health Sciences University
7675-84 Northwood Children's Foundation
0173-75 Northwood Children's Home
0248-75 Northwood West
0423-31-001 Northwoods Elementary
Bonita Ann Jungels EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0270-31-815 Notre Dame Academy bjungels@nda-mn.org (952) 240-7488
Michele Chalmeau EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 738-2123
0097-24 Nova Academy of Cosmetology
0158-24 Nova Academy of Cosmetology
Brett Wedlund EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy bwedlund@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
7665-84 Novation Education Opportunities
6356-93 Ntnl Assn of Partners In Education
Wendy Ferstle EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0005-99 Nutrition Services wendy.ferstle@state.mn.us (651) 582-8354
0786-31-064 Oak Grove
Erin Doan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School erind@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
0761-31-006 Oak Hills Academy
0061-24 Oak Hills Christian College
Nathan Rudolph EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0957-51 Oak Land Vocational Cooperatve nrudolph@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
0181-31-032 Oak Street Christian School
0174-75 Oakridge Homes of Wadena, Inc
0175-75 Oakwood Residence, Inc
4030-07 Odyssey Academy
0013-99 Office of American Indian Education
Anne Sheridan EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0026-99 Office of Higher Education (OHE) anne.sheridan@state.mn.us (651) 582-8721
Jennifer Verbrugge EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0026-99 Office of Higher Education (OHE) jennifer.verbrugge@state.mn.us (651) 582-8356
Meredith Fergus EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0026-99 Office of Higher Education (OHE) meredith.fergus@state.mn.us (651) 259-3963
Kathy J Belsheim EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5075
0627-01 Oklee Public School District
Jason Vold EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6701
0191-31-011 One School Global
2897-31-012 OneSchool Global
2171-31-045 OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus
0162-24 Online Trading Academy
7031-84 Opportunity Neighborhood Dev. Corp.
7666-84 Ordway Center For Performing Arts
Kristine Flesher EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8370
0062-01 Ortonville Public School District
Jeff Taylor EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools jeff.taylor@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
Randal Bergquist EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0213-01 Osakis Public School District Rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0107-75 Oshki Manidoo New Spirit Center
Carmen Keyport EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School ckeyport@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
1480-34-030 Oshki-Maajitaadaa
7659-84 Osprey Wilds Environmental Learning Center
Cory McIntyre EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0279-01 Osseo Public School District mcintyrec@district279.org (763) 391-7222
7032-84 Otter Tail-Wadena Com Action Councl
0273-31-007 Our Lady of Grace
0001-33-047 Our Lady of Peace
Tonya Zierden EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0544-31-002 Our Lady of Victory tzierden@ffolv.org (218) 736-6661
0277-31-003 Our Lady of the Lake
0716-31-001 Our Lady of the Prairie
0276-31-006 Our Savior Lutheran
0593-31-002 Our Savior's Lutheran
0299-75 Out of State Special Student
7674-84 Outcomes, Inc.
0761-31-002 Owatonna Christian
Jeffrey Elstad EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District jelstad@isd761.org (507) 444-8601
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8109-89 Owatonna-Steele County Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
7034-84 PACT 4 Families Collaborative
Josh Nyquist EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4008-07 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
0150-24 PCI Academy
Matt McFarlane EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1342
0181-75 PINE MANOR, INC #2
0492-31-006 Pacelli Catholic Schools
7033-84 Pacer Center
0622-31-067 Paidea Child Development Center
4141-07 Paideia Academy Charter School
Brandon Nelson Wait EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0180-24 Paragon Pilates
6367-93 Parents United for Public Schools
Jay Alexander EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 7035-84 Parents in Community Action (PICA) ralexander@picaheadstart.org (612) 374-8309
0233-24 Park Avenue Cosmetology (Brainerd)
0152-31-001 Park Christian
0178-75 Park Point Manor
Lance Bagstad EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6501
Dean Yocum EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
Constance Ford EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
Lisa Hendricks EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 327-8323
6050-61 Paul Bunyan Ed. Dist.
Jennifer Johnson EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5500
Janell Bullard EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
Tamara Lee EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 8110-89 Pelican Rapids Public Library tamara.lee@state.mn.us (651) 582-8311
Brian Korf EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 731-8294
7648-84 People Serving People, Inc. (PSP)
0179-75 People's Child Care Residence
Kurt Stumpf EDIAM Identified Official with Authority (IOwA) 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools kstumpf@isd186.org (218) 568-4996