District Foster Care Point of Contact

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District Foster Care Point of Contact
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Kodi Goracke District Foster Care Point of Contact 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District gorackek@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-2700
Luba Vanyo District Foster Care Point of Contact 4074-07 AFSA High School lvanyo@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3927
Mardi Dominguez District Foster Care Point of Contact 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School mdominguez@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
Ty Cody District Foster Care Point of Contact 4119-07 Academic Arts High School ty.cody@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427 x202
Kathy Oelze District Foster Care Point of Contact 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy koelze@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Kris Sterton District Foster Care Point of Contact 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools kriss@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Randy Schettler District Foster Care Point of Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 827-0945
Miranda Morton District Foster Care Point of Contact 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531 x301
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology
Paul Karelis District Foster Care Point of Contact 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District pkarelis@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
Amy Rausch District Foster Care Point of Contact 0745-01 Albany Public School District arausch@district745.org (320) 845-5055
Sheila Riebe District Foster Care Point of Contact 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District sheila.riebe@alschools.org (507) 379-4822
Danielle Mansfield District Foster Care Point of Contact 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District dmansfield@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Michelle Bethke-Kaliher District Foster Care Point of Contact 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Jon Klippenes District Foster Care Point of Contact 0876-01 Annandale Public School District jklippenes@isd876.org (320) 274-8218
Julia Messenger District Foster Care Point of Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Julia.Messenger@ahschools.us (763) 506-1152
Kari Black District Foster Care Point of Contact 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School kblack@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
Julie Aumock District Foster Care Point of Contact 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Jon Moberg District Foster Care Point of Contact 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0039 x5202
Jonathan Moore District Foster Care Point of Contact 0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257 x104
Melanie Jiskra District Foster Care Point of Contact 4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademy.org (952) 226-5940
Mohamed K. Adam, MBA District Foster Care Point of Contact 4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 295-0401
Rachel Simons District Foster Care Point of Contact 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rsimons@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Jennifer Geraghty District Foster Care Point of Contact 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8943
Kelly Jorgenson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy kelly.jorgenson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
Sam Kosel District Foster Care Point of Contact 4067-07 Aurora Charter School skosel@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
Angela Neumann District Foster Care Point of Contact 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School angela@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC)
John Alberts District Foster Care Point of Contact 0492-01 Austin Public School District john.alberts@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1904
Kelley Leaf District Foster Care Point of Contact 4075-07 Avalon School kelley.leaf@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
John Lee District Foster Care Point of Contact 0676-01 Badger Public School District jlee@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201 Extension 204
Kristi Moritz District Foster Care Point of Contact 0162-01 Bagley Public School District kmoritz@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
Megan Hoyer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District mhoyer@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
Bill Peel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0091-01 Barnum Public School District bpeel@isd91.org (218) 389-6978 x1001
Cassi Buchite District Foster Care Point of Contact 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District cbuchite@isd542.org (218) 862-4605
Hylan McLaughlin District Foster Care Point of Contact 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center hylanm@bdote.org (612) 729-9266 x206
Mackenzie Hummel District Foster Care Point of Contact 4124-07 Beacon Academy mhummel@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1116
Minda Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0726-01 Becker Public School District manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
Mr. Rick Gossen District Foster Care Point of Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District rgossen@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211 x1219
Angie Kahle District Foster Care Point of Contact 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 378-2451
Colleen Cardenuto District Foster Care Point of Contact 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Colleen_Cardenuto@isd31.net (218) 333-3100 x31103
Brenda R Story District Foster Care Point of Contact 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Jean Hanson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0777-01 Benson Public School District jhanson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710 x3107
Erin Dohrmann District Foster Care Point of Contact 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
Mrs. Gia Lofstrom District Foster Care Point of Contact 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District gia.lofstrom@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
Michael Olson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4192-07 Best Academy molson@thebestacademy.org (612) 695-0696
Sonni Buerskin District Foster Care Point of Contact 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
Diane Blanchette District Foster Care Point of Contact 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Tom Kroes District Foster Care Point of Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District tom.kroes@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x3104
Jean Loehlein District Foster Care Point of Contact 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District loehlein@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5380
Christopher Staloch District Foster Care Point of Contact 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-6615
John Worke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist jworke@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426 x434
Carol Nannemann District Foster Care Point of Contact 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District cnannemann@isd271.org (952) 681-6510
David Dressler District Foster Care Point of Contact 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District ddressler@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3090
Carolyn Disch District Foster Care Point of Contact 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School carolyn.disch@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2006
Henry Schantzen District Foster Care Point of Contact 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
Jonelle Klemz District Foster Care Point of Contact 0314-01 Braham Public School District jklemz@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-5212
Norbert Klimek District Foster Care Point of Contact 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District norbert.klimek@isd181.org (218) 454-6922
Erin Okerlund District Foster Care Point of Contact 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools eokerlund@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
Craig Peterson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District petersonc@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-2694
Deirdra Yarbro District Foster Care Point of Contact 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Patrick Sutlief District Foster Care Point of Contact 0787-01 Browerville Public School District psutlief@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272 x126
Denise Pikarski District Foster Care Point of Contact 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District dpikarski@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Dr. Michelle Mortensen, Ed.D. District Foster Care Point of Contact 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311 x218
Amy Ernst District Foster Care Point of Contact 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools aernst@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
Jay Malchow District Foster Care Point of Contact 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig jamalchow@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x3058
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Amy Piotrowski District Foster Care Point of Contact 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6083
Tiffany Sandbo District Foster Care Point of Contact 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District Tsandbo@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Christine Jostock District Foster Care Point of Contact 0531-01 Byron Public School District christine.jostock@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2189
Craig Ihrke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Julie Williams District Foster Care Point of Contact 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
Mr. Kyle J Edgerton District Foster Care Point of Contact 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Ryan Arndt District Foster Care Point of Contact 0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
Laura Burvee District Foster Care Point of Contact 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District burvee.laura@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Jessica Ronnei District Foster Care Point of Contact 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School jronnei@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836 x2029
Sarah McGuire District Foster Care Point of Contact 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
Liz Lonetti District Foster Care Point of Contact 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
John Engstrom District Foster Care Point of Contact 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jengstrom@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225 x116
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Rochelle Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x6011
Mr. Robert Brandl District Foster Care Point of Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Kathy Zwonitzer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0012-01 Centennial Public School District kzwontizer@isd12.org (763) 792-6040
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
Joseph Kley District Foster Care Point of Contact 0108-01 Central Public School District jkley@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
Sara Fenwick-Duxbury District Foster Care Point of Contact 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools sduxbury@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
0695-01 Chisholm Public School District
Tate Jerome District Foster Care Point of Contact 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
Willy Ann Heisler-Hoban District Foster Care Point of Contact 1435-34 Circle of Life willyann.heisler-hoban@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4818
Milo Cutter District Foster Care Point of Contact 4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
Kathy Koetter, 6691995 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995 x3013
Scott Schafer District Foster Care Point of Contact 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District sschafer@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x406
Mr. Brian J Phillips, 9315953 District Foster Care Point of Contact 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 484-1300
David Rufsvold District Foster Care Point of Contact 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools drufsvold@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Haley Kachinske District Foster Care Point of Contact 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District hkachinske@isd94.org (218) 879-6721 x6218
Nancy Dana District Foster Care Point of Contact 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary nancy.dana@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
Dr. Lynn Peterson, 4662276 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy LPETERSON@COLOGNEACADEMY.ORG (952) 466-2276
Brittany Kruse, 4662276 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy bkruse@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Dr. John Fry District Foster Care Point of Contact 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District fryj@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
Kirsten Hutchison District Foster Care Point of Contact 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Amie Lee District Foster Care Point of Contact 4181-07 Community School of Excellence amiel@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
Chelle York District Foster Care Point of Contact 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy chelley@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4509
Megan Myers District Foster Care Point of Contact 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
Alyssa Schwartz District Foster Care Point of Contact 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Nathan Libbon District Foster Care Point of Contact 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1004
Kathy Stronstad District Foster Care Point of Contact 0593-01 Crookston Public School District kathrynstronstad@isd593.org (218) 281-5313 x5
Kurt Becker District Foster Care Point of Contact 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District kbecker@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8776
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
Amy Miller District Foster Care Point of Contact 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School amymiller@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
Kris Fjelstul District Foster Care Point of Contact 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School kfjelstul@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437 x217
Nick Rice District Foster Care Point of Contact 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrice@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170 x141
Andrea Halverson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4185-07 DaVinci Academy ahalverson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Anne Mahoney District Foster Care Point of Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District anne.mahoney@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
Amy Hiedeman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District ahiedeman@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2309
Patty Schimek District Foster Care Point of Contact 0317-01 Deer River Public School District pschimek@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Shallyn Tordeur District Foster Care Point of Contact 0879-01 Delano Public School District shallyn.tordeur@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1746
Mark Jenson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Mary Ann Martin District Foster Care Point of Contact 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton mmartin@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6896
Heather Lines, 4448464 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
Dan Weisser District Foster Care Point of Contact 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault dweisser@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Kristi Crocker District Foster Care Point of Contact 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Katie Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District katiejohnson@deschools.org (507) 545-2631
Darren Sheldon District Foster Care Point of Contact 0709-01 Duluth Public School District darren.sheldon@isd709.org (218) 336-8710
Tammy Rackliffe District Foster Care Point of Contact 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
Mrs. Helen Blue-Redner District Foster Care Point of Contact 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143 x102
Zachary MacLean District Foster Care Point of Contact 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School zmaclean@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.
Andy Almos District Foster Care Point of Contact 2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6001
Jennifer Modeen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools jmodeen@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Tara Lere District Foster Care Point of Contact 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
David Brecht District Foster Care Point of Contact 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools BrechtD@District112.org (952) 556-6141
Gigi Dobosenski District Foster Care Point of Contact 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
Reta Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District Reta_Johnson@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7030
Bruce Kiehn District Foster Care Point of Contact 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District bkiehn@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
Shelby Reker District Foster Care Point of Contact 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District sreker@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Randy Smasal District Foster Care Point of Contact 0273-01 Edina Public School District randy.smasal@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4951
Katie Avina, 7285728 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Joe Stangler District Foster Care Point of Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 274-3198
Amy Labat District Foster Care Point of Contact 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District amy.labat@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Anne Oelke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0696-01 Ely Public School District aoelke@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x1724
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN
Luis Vanegas District Foster Care Point of Contact 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
Brian Harker District Foster Care Point of Contact 0099-01 Esko Public School District bharker@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-3361 x607
Jennifer Uttech, 5330500 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter juttech@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
Dave Heighington District Foster Care Point of Contact 4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
Tamra Paschall District Foster Care Point of Contact 4244-07 FIT Academy tpaschall@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
Darius Husain District Foster Care Point of Contact 4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5554
Amy Becker District Foster Care Point of Contact 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District abecker@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4606
Michelle Thompson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District mthompson@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4228
Robert Dehnert District Foster Care Point of Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District rdehnert@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6002
Ms. Lisa Edwards District Foster Care Point of Contact 0192-01 Farmington Public School District ledwards@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5016
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative
Jeffrey Drake District Foster Care Point of Contact 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Brian Clarke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Heath Olstad District Foster Care Point of Contact 2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
Kristi Bruer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0600-01 Fisher Public School District bruerk@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105 x815
Jonathan Payne District Foster Care Point of Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jpayne@isd698.org (218) 476-2285 x70102
Adam Kluver District Foster Care Point of Contact 0051-01 Foley Public School District akluver@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7286
vicki Oberstar District Foster Care Point of Contact 1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7260
Brad Ward District Foster Care Point of Contact 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District bward@flaschools.org (651) 982-8350
Dan Boushee District Foster Care Point of Contact 0601-01 Fosston Public School District dboushee@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6036
Shannon Bakkila District Foster Care Point of Contact 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District sbakkila@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
Sara Stone District Foster Care Point of Contact 6004-61 Freshwater Education District sstone@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505 x1074
Laura Seifert-Hertling District Foster Care Point of Contact 0014-01 Fridley Public School District laura.seifert@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
Verlon Laird-Stevenson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts vlaird@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Kimyatta Flowers District Foster Care Point of Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts kflowers@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Kristin Peltola District Foster Care Point of Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District kristin.peltola@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Imia Magas District Foster Care Point of Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools imia.mages@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
Ruqia Muhammud District Foster Care Point of Contact 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy ruqia@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
Heidi Larson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School heidi.larson@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Jodee Lund District Foster Care Point of Contact 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7233
Bill Butler District Foster Care Point of Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District bbutler@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2677
Sheena Possins District Foster Care Point of Contact 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District possinss@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
Ms Melissa Storbakken District Foster Care Point of Contact 4186-07 Global Academy melissa.storbakken@globalacademy.us (762) 404-8200
Cheryl L Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Kamie Lodermeier District Foster Care Point of Contact 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District kalodermeier@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Becky Carlson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District becky.carlson@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
Brenda Millmann District Foster Care Point of Contact 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain brenda.millmann@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Paul Besel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
Matt Rosaaen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District mrosaaen@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
Kira Wellner District Foster Care Point of Contact 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District kwellner@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
Anna Lloyd District Foster Care Point of Contact 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District alloyd@isd318.org (218) 327-5817
Rachael Lehman District Foster Care Point of Contact 4100-07 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Paul J. McGlynn District Foster Care Point of Contact 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0491
Saleha Erdmann District Foster Care Point of Contact 4105-07 Great River School serdmann@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780 x36
Honey Burg District Foster Care Point of Contact 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Larry Guggisberg District Foster Care Point of Contact 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
Dawn Jenkins District Foster Care Point of Contact 0316-01 Greenway Public School District djenkins@isd316.org (218) 245-6364
Kelly Fillman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0316-01 Greenway Public School District kfillman@isd316.org (218) 245-1287
Jamie Lunsetter District Foster Care Point of Contact 0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
Sophie Meierding District Foster Care Point of Contact 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy sophiemeierding@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
Tim Pahl District Foster Care Point of Contact 0768-01 Hancock Public School District tim.pahl@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621 x116
Erica Burke District Foster Care Point of Contact 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter eburke@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574 x402
Molly Cirillo District Foster Care Point of Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mcirillo@isd200.org (651) 480-7572
Phil Jensen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
Jamie Hansen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District hanseja@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1574
Paul Chick District Foster Care Point of Contact 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115 x102
Whitney Moore District Foster Care Point of Contact 4205-07 Hennepin Schools wmoore@hennepinschools.org (612) 509-5201
Melissa Sparks District Foster Care Point of Contact 0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Tracy Perry District Foster Care Point of Contact 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District tperry@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Renee Klinkner District Foster Care Point of Contact 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools rklinkner@isd700.org (218) 729-6690 x6009
Paul Bang, 8534507 District Foster Care Point of Contact 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
Cassandra Roy District Foster Care Point of Contact 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies croy@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 412-7969
Amy York District Foster Care Point of Contact 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District ayork@hved.org (507) 767-1022
Derek Gabardi District Foster Care Point of Contact 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District derek.gabardi@isd701.org (218) 208-0842 x21193
Tabitha Wheeler District Foster Care Point of Contact 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tabitha@hsra.org (651) 287-0895
Sheikh ABDIRAHMAN, AHMED Ahmed District Foster Care Point of Contact 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy sheikhabdi@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
Adam Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0002-01 Hill City Public School District ajohnson@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Alison Ceynowa-Breuer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District a.breuer@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x2110
Sandra Korf District Foster Care Point of Contact 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District skorf@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
Hannah Fossum District Foster Care Point of Contact 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy hannah.fossum@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
Carrie Drew District Foster Care Point of Contact 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District carrie.cremers@isd738.org (320) 746-4496
Stephanie Herrera District Foster Care Point of Contact 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District Stephanie.Herrera@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4051
Jousef Camizci District Foster Care Point of Contact 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities j.camizci@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
Mary Morem District Foster Care Point of Contact 0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
Jennifer Olson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted jolson@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4680 x4636
Karen Lerfald District Foster Care Point of Contact 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860 x2618
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
Abdinasser Ahmed District Foster Care Point of Contact 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School aahmed@innovationsta.org (720) 246-6768
Lynda Benkofske District Foster Care Point of Contact 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 ljbenkofske@district287.org (763) 550-7226
Melissa Schaller District Foster Care Point of Contact 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8204
Kevin Grover District Foster Care Point of Contact 0361-01 International Falls School District kgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571 x1112
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Abel Riodique District Foster Care Point of Contact 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools riodiquea@isd199.org (651) 306-7828
Dean Kapsner District Foster Care Point of Contact 0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative
Mrs. Heather Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District heather.anderson@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
Barry Schmidt, 8473608 District Foster Care Point of Contact 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
Jackie Longhenry District Foster Care Point of Contact 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Heather Winter District Foster Care Point of Contact 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton hwinter@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Chad Williams District Foster Care Point of Contact 0717-01 Jordan Public School District cwilliams@isd717.org (952) 492-4230
Rebecca Gallt District Foster Care Point of Contact 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School rgallt@kippminnesota.org (612) 406-9592
Chris Nordmann District Foster Care Point of Contact 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School cnordmann@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
Chris Kragenbring, 4608881 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Ms. Ashley Kaplan District Foster Care Point of Contact 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District a.kaplan@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1153
Dr. Mymique Baxter District Foster Care Point of Contact 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x302
Carly Amsden District Foster Care Point of Contact 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District camsden@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286 x1325
Ms. Carrie Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District canderson@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-6186
Martin Heidelberger District Foster Care Point of Contact 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
Jay Klein District Foster Care Point of Contact 0739-01 Kimball Public School District jay.klein@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x1320
Scott A. Klavetter District Foster Care Point of Contact 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District klavetter.scott@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276 x5202
Bob Jaszczak District Foster Care Point of Contact 2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682 x223
Christyna Jamma District Foster Care Point of Contact 4035-07 LIFE Prep christyna.jamma@lifeprepschool.org (651) 252-8882
Kate Garfin District Foster Care Point of Contact 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School kate@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Amy Rohrer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District amy.rohrer@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5201
Pam Weber District Foster Care Point of Contact 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District pweber@lqpv.org (320) 752-4801
Stacy Reinhart District Foster Care Point of Contact 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School reinhart@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Dawn Turbes District Foster Care Point of Contact 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School turbes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative
Jeffery Hansen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District jeff.hansen@lb.K12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
Kristin Fuglestad District Foster Care Point of Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District kfuglestad@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553 x7018
Mark Westerburg District Foster Care Point of Contact 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
Lisa McLeod District Foster Care Point of Contact 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District lmcleod@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754 x3157
Brett Archer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District barcher@isd381.org (218) 834-8221
Dee Dee Stenberg District Foster Care Point of Contact 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District deedee_s@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
Larry Dunigan District Foster Care Point of Contact 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy ldunigan@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Karen Meiners District Foster Care Point of Contact 2167-01 Lakeview School District karenmeiners@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1320
Susanne Lee District Foster Care Point of Contact 2167-01 Lakeview School District susannelee@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1332
Megan Reikowski District Foster Care Point of Contact 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools megan.reikowski@isd194.org (952) 232-2072
Bradley Homstad District Foster Care Point of Contact 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
James Semmen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District jamessemmen@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
AJ Dombeck District Foster Care Point of Contact 0306-01 Laporte Public School District aj.dombeck@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
Liz Crubaugh District Foster Care Point of Contact 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lizc@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Jody Rittmiller District Foster Care Point of Contact 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jrittmiller@isd2397.org (507) 665-5904
Aaron Hungerholt District Foster Care Point of Contact 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools ahungerholt@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 993-6934
Tonicia Abdur Salaam, 3985586 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Dr. Melissa Radeke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
Daniel Juhlke District Foster Care Point of Contact 4233-07 Level Up Academy Juhlke@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
Dr. Cory Hanson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District chanson@lewaltt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-2191
Mr Manyi Tambe District Foster Care Point of Contact 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690 x109
4286-07 Link Public Schools
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy
Tammy Minton District Foster Care Point of Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District tminton@isd465.org (320) 693-2436
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
Christine Grams District Foster Care Point of Contact 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools cgrams@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2013
Jamie Wendt District Foster Care Point of Contact 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. wendt_j@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614 x210
Idania Jaquelin Montanez District Foster Care Point of Contact 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District imontanez@lpge.org (320) 732-4645
Caroline Edwards District Foster Care Point of Contact 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts cedwards@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
Stacy Gillette District Foster Care Point of Contact 2184-01 Luverne Public School District s.gillette@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
Katlin Webber District Foster Care Point of Contact 0497-01 Lyle Public School District kwebber@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Jason Swenson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0415-01 Lynd Public School District jason.swenson@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Allison Frikke District Foster Care Point of Contact 2180-01 MACCRAY School District frikkea@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Jennifer Plagge District Foster Care Point of Contact 2180-01 MACCRAY School District plaggej@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Lana Hollar District Foster Care Point of Contact 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District lhollar@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
Shelly Bauer, 6423232 District Foster Care Point of Contact 0837-01 Madelia Public School District shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
Carol Wrightson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0837-01 Madelia Public School District carolwrightson@isd837.org (507) 642-3234
Jeff Bisek District Foster Care Point of Contact 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
Ali Middlebrook District Foster Care Point of Contact 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District ali.middlebrook@isd832.net (651) 407-2304
Jocelyn Desutter District Foster Care Point of Contact 0077-01 Mankato Public School District jdesut1@isd77.org (507) 387-7353
Andy Sawatzke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District sawatzkea@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-6018 x203
Amy Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2135-01 Maple River School District aanderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
Drew Goodson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4297-07 Marine Village School
Jeffrey Lund District Foster Care Point of Contact 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Emily Ruppert District Foster Care Point of Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District emily.ruppert@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924 x5001
Jessica Maday District Foster Care Point of Contact 2448-01 Martin County West School District jessicamaday@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Cecelia Dodge District Foster Care Point of Contact 4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507 x3506
Carrie White District Foster Care Point of Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District cwhite@isd4.org (218) 768-2111 x5163
Allison Paquette District Foster Care Point of Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District apaquette@isd4.org (218) 768-5132
Peggy Wetmore District Foster Care Point of Contact 0763-01 Medford Public School District pwetmore@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6369
Melissa Hanson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122 x2103
Jenny Nietfeld District Foster Care Point of Contact 0740-01 Melrose Public School District jenny@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x3400
Jeannie M Mayer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0821-01 Menahga Public School District jmayer@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141 x401
Dean Edstrom District Foster Care Point of Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District dedstrom@isd2711.org (219) 229-3321
Melissa Sweetmilk District Foster Care Point of Contact 4005-07 Metro Deaf School msweetmilk@mdsmn.org (651) 964-1636
Abdiweli A Mohamud District Foster Care Point of Contact 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter amohamud@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
Abshira Mohamed District Foster Care Point of Contact 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
6979-61 Mid-State Education District
4153-07 Midway Star Academy
Todd Travis District Foster Care Point of Contact 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
Maren Erickson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0912-01 Milaca Public School District maren.erickson@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7259
Robin Hauger District Foster Care Point of Contact 0635-01 Milroy Public School District robin.hauger@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
Hannah Couming-Nemetz District Foster Care Point of Contact 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District hannah.coumingnemetz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 607-9329
Jen Mahan-Deitte District Foster Care Point of Contact 0414-01 Minneota Public School District jen.mahandeitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175 x1160
Autumn Terlouw District Foster Care Point of Contact 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy aterlouw@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
Tracy Eberlein District Foster Care Point of Contact 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center teberlein@mnic.org (612) 707-2057 x6127072057
Fartun Abdinoor District Foster Care Point of Contact 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy f.abdinoor@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
Kylie Kuhlman District Foster Care Point of Contact 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School kkuhlman@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
Amanda Seelen District Foster Care Point of Contact 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School a.seelen@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166 x157
6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District
Courtney Stenseth District Foster Care Point of Contact 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School cstenseth@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
Nicolle Johnston District Foster Care Point of Contact 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District
Amanda Jakowich District Foster Care Point of Contact 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School amanda@waterlilymontessori.org (651) 227-7483
Jessica Scholla District Foster Care Point of Contact 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District jessica.scholla@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5019
Sarah Suchy, 2391305 District Foster Care Point of Contact 2149-01 Minnewaska School District ssuchy@isd2149.org (320) 239-4800 x1211
Shawna Heller District Foster Care Point of Contact 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School shawna.heller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
Heidi Sachariason District Foster Care Point of Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District hsachariason@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6584 x4225
Clay Norman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0882-01 Monticello Public School District clay.norman@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2402
Kara Radke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0882-01 Monticello Public School District kara.radke@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-3185
Duane Scott Borgeson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District dborgeson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3715
Ryan Stewart District Foster Care Point of Contact 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District ryan.stewart@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1103
0332-01 Mora Public School District
Tammy Roth District Foster Care Point of Contact 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools troth@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2007
Jennifer Lodin District Foster Care Point of Contact 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District jennifer.lodin@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6051
Mr. Adam Nelson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District anelson@isd712.org (218) 735-8271 x1006
Amy Hartzler District Foster Care Point of Contact 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools ahartzler@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Nikki Cheskie District Foster Care Point of Contact 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools nikki_cheskie@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6450 x5130
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
Brooke Krohn District Foster Care Point of Contact 2168-01 NRHEG School District bkrohn@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205 x2645
0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council
Yelena Hardcopf District Foster Care Point of Contact 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School Yelena.Hardcopf@nashashkolamn.org (612) 384-8042
Lisa Barber-Tucci District Foster Care Point of Contact 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District ltucci@isd319.org (218) 885-1280
1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing
Beth Zietz District Foster Care Point of Contact 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School bethz@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2112
Margaret Kiley District Foster Care Point of Contact 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
Peter Hardy District Foster Care Point of Contact 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District phardy@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Jodi Sandmeyer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0308-01 Nevis Public School District jsandmeyer@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500 x104
JoAnn VandenLangenberg District Foster Care Point of Contact 4093-07 New Century Academy joann.vandenlangenberg@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 484-2058
Faisal Abdishukri District Foster Care Point of Contact 4240-07 New Century School faisal.abdishukri@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
Malia Nzara District Foster Care Point of Contact 4089-07 New City School malia.nzara@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
Mr. David L. Conrad District Foster Care Point of Contact 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362 x2002
Thomas Kearney District Foster Care Point of Contact 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Rachel Ree District Foster Care Point of Contact 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District reer@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1402
Mai Yang Lor District Foster Care Point of Contact 4143-07 New Millennium Academy maiyang.lor@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7922
Amy Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1724
Mrs. Nancy Huffman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District nhuffman@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8300
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist.
Karie Lauwagie District Foster Care Point of Contact 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District karie.lauwagie@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Mr. Neal P Thao District Foster Care Point of Contact 4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
Kristin Thronson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District kristins@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
David Treichel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools dtreichel@isd138.org (651) 674-1050
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center
Cheryl Jensen District Foster Care Point of Contact 4053-07 North Lakes Academy cjensen@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6262
Chelsea Smieja District Foster Care Point of Contact 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy csmieja@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
Shelly Pierson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x118
Shannon Lippke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District slippke@isd622.org (651) 748-7527
Zach Munson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4219-07 Northeast College Prep zmunson@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240 x612-249-8207
Cara McGlynn District Foster Care Point of Contact 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 cmcglynn@916schools.org (651) 415-5426
6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative
Mike Hamernick District Foster Care Point of Contact 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School Mike.Hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400 x111
Sara Pratt District Foster Care Point of Contact 0659-01 Northfield Public School District spratt@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1234
Mary Yakibchuk District Foster Care Point of Contact 0118-01 Northland Community Schools myakibchuk@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
Mr. Brian Yuretich District Foster Care Point of Contact 6076-50 Northland Learning Center byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
Michele Chalmeau District Foster Care Point of Contact 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
Missy Johnson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy mjohnson@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
Erin Doan District Foster Care Point of Contact 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
Mrs. Kathy J. Belsheim District Foster Care Point of Contact 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5075
Brady Hermel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0480-01 Onamia Public School District bhermel@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4174
Julie Jurek District Foster Care Point of Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District julie.jurek@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8332
Mr. Kristopher Evje District Foster Care Point of Contact 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools kristopher.evje@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181 x401
Laura Radtke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0213-01 Osakis Public School District lradtke@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191 x1218
Carmen Keyport, 4752112 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Kristine Solyst District Foster Care Point of Contact 0279-01 Osseo Public School District solystk@district279.org (763) 585-7350
Danielle Theis District Foster Care Point of Contact 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District dtheis@isd761.org (507) 444-8604
Lisa Holmquist District Foster Care Point of Contact 4008-07 PACT Charter School l.holmquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x128
Sarah Jane Klein District Foster Care Point of Contact 4110-07 PIM Arts High School sarahjane.klein@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1344
Brandon Nelson Wait District Foster Care Point of Contact 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Kim Splett District Foster Care Point of Contact 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District ksplett@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
Dean Yocum District Foster Care Point of Contact 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. dyocum@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011 x151
Amy Stafford District Foster Care Point of Contact 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School stafford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
Caitlin Scott District Foster Care Point of Contact 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. cscott@paschool.org (651) 571-0549
6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative
David Oehrlein District Foster Care Point of Contact 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District doehrlein@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
Lauren Siebels District Foster Care Point of Contact 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District lsiebels@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910 x4036
Kerri Nordby District Foster Care Point of Contact 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools knordby@isd186.org (218) 568-9356
Mitch Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500 x6513
Mia Rollins District Foster Care Point of Contact 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School mia.rollins@phxacademy.org (651) 237-0656
Marilyn Keith District Foster Care Point of Contact 0484-01 Pierz Public School District mkeith@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
Sarah Schlake District Foster Care Point of Contact 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School sschlake@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Josh Smith District Foster Care Point of Contact 0116-01 Pillager Public School District jsmith@isd116.org (218) 746-2110
David Jackson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0578-01 Pine City Public School District djackson@isd578.org (320) 629-4122
Dr. Tammy Champa District Foster Care Point of Contact 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
Melissa Fogleman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District mfogleman@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4100
Jonathan David Clark District Foster Care Point of Contact 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jclark@prbschools.org (218) 587-8081
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
Toni Mathews District Foster Care Point of Contact 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District toni.mathews@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-4100
Darrin Strosahl District Foster Care Point of Contact 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools dstrosahl@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651 x5555
Simon Tyler District Foster Care Point of Contact 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Ms. Crystal Vang District Foster Care Point of Contact 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388 x1106
Steve Milam District Foster Care Point of Contact 0477-01 Princeton Public School District steve.milam@isd477.org (763) 389-6191
Melissa Knettel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools mknettel@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0075
Mark Hughes District Foster Care Point of Contact 0704-01 Proctor Public School District mhughes@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 729-8214 x2751
Ami Armstrong District Foster Care Point of Contact 4213-07 Prodeo Academy amiarmstrong@prodeoacademy.org (612) 440-3970
Nicole Nelson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District Foster Care Point of Contact 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
David Allen Marlette District Foster Care Point of Contact 2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (605) 690-6840
Matt Rutledge District Foster Care Point of Contact 0195-01 Randolph Public School District rutledgem@district195.org (507) 263-2151 x207
Beth Hagen District Foster Care Point of Contact 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools bhagen@rlcc.k12.mn.us (218) 796-5136
Rene' Strege District Foster Care Point of Contact 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rstrege@rlfedu.org (218) 253-2161
Doctor Giniwgiizhig District Foster Care Point of Contact 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District giniwgiizhig@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3329
Todd Richard Lee District Foster Care Point of Contact 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Jane Wassink District Foster Care Point of Contact 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District jewassink@rwps.org (651) 385-4708
Jenn Otto District Foster Care Point of Contact 2897-01 Redwood Area School District jotto@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8077
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
Gina Hagen District Foster Care Point of Contact 2890-01 Renville County West School District ghagen@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8368 x1303
Christina Gonzalez District Foster Care Point of Contact 0280-01 Richfield Public School District christina.gonzalez@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6047
Jodi Dansingburg District Foster Care Point of Contact 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School jdansingburg@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Doug Hazen District Foster Care Point of Contact 6049-61 River Bend Education District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8780
Alyssa Larson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter alarson@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
Anne Grui District Foster Care Point of Contact 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District anne_grui@rdale.org (763) 504-7986
Nicole Musolf District Foster Care Point of Contact 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351 x105
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy
Melissa Brandt District Foster Care Point of Contact 0535-01 Rochester Public School District mebrandt@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4230
Dr. Charlene Ellingson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy cellingson@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Spencer Aune District Foster Care Point of Contact 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools spencer.aune@rrps.org (218) 742-3941
Molly Wirth District Foster Care Point of Contact 0883-01 Rockford Public School District wirthm@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-5831
Marsha Gilbertson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0750-01 Rocori Public School District gilbertsonm@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8683 x4173
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Sophie Fuller District Foster Care Point of Contact 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School sfuller@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
Amy McGuire District Foster Care Point of Contact 0682-01 Roseau Public School District amy_mcguire@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2746 x6403
Nandi Rieck District Foster Care Point of Contact 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan nandi.rieck@district196.org (651) 423-7719
Taylor Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0623-01 Roseville Public School District taylor.anderson@isd623.org (651) 635-1636
Tulsa-Leigh Renae Kugler District Foster Care Point of Contact 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District tkugler@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
Cathy Mrla District Foster Care Point of Contact 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools cathy.mrla@isd2907.org (507) 842-5951
Joann Weir District Foster Care Point of Contact 0485-01 Royalton Public School District joann.weir@isd485.org (320) 584-4246
Tanya Tacker District Foster Care Point of Contact 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7701
Tina Erickson District Foster Care Point of Contact 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District terickson@alexschools.org (320) 762-0726
Beth Sybrant District Foster Care Point of Contact 0139-01 Rush City Public School District bsybrant@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
Jon Thompson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools jonthompson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1001
Cari-Ana Garcia Luna District Foster Care Point of Contact 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Amina Adan District Foster Care Point of Contact 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
Fadumo Mohamed Mohamud District Foster Care Point of Contact 4200-07 STEP Academy fmohamud1@stepacademymn.com (651) 621-4738
Jessica Sowers District Foster Care Point of Contact 4142-07 STRIDE Academy jsowers@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340 x6323
Tammy Bengtson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
Susan Reiling District Foster Care Point of Contact 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists reilings@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Heather Alden District Foster Care Point of Contact 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools heather.alden@spps.org (651) 744-7173
Jeff Ridlehoover District Foster Care Point of Contact 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District jeff.ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
Nicole Beach District Foster Care Point of Contact 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District nicole.beach@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x1120
Jena Adams District Foster Care Point of Contact 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District jena.adams@isd743.org (320) 352-2258 x2006
Jenny Bushman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
Alison Drietz, 4442102 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter alison@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
Ibrahim Mohamed District Foster Care Point of Contact 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School ibrahim.mohamed@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Mrs. Amie Westberg, 218-837-5101 District Foster Care Point of Contact 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District awestberg@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x104
Jacob Chae District Foster Care Point of Contact 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota jschae@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
Carolyn Farrell District Foster Care Point of Contact 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cfarrell@shpamn.org (612) 314-7602
Monika Summer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District msummer@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5972
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative
Michelle Halverson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2310-01 Sibley East School District michelle.halverson@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3322
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
Abdirahman Abdulle District Foster Care Point of Contact 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
John Cselovszki, 7947903 District Foster Care Point of Contact 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903 x1409
6036-50 Socrates
Paris Ford District Foster Care Point of Contact 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy pford@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x221
Jeremy Tammi District Foster Care Point of Contact 0363-01 South Koochiching School District jeremy.tammi@isd363.org (218) 897-5275 x153
Lisa Kraft District Foster Care Point of Contact 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District lkraft@sspps.org (651) 457-9466
Crystal Gentry District Foster Care Point of Contact 0833-01 South Washington County Schools cgentry@sowashco.org (651) 425-3765
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
Dan Armagost District Foster Care Point of Contact 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
Stephanie Schmitz District Foster Care Point of Contact 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative stephanie.schmitz@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 893-3885
Deanne Bauserman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0500-01 Southland Public School District dbauserman@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283 x3204
Kestrel Feiner-Homer District Foster Care Point of Contact 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School kestrel@rightresponsemn.org (612) 872-8322
Jennifer A Ackerman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 jackerman@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8106
Dan DeBruyn, 7329989 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703 x9807
Blake Mayes, 2418703 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4160-07 Spectrum High School bmayes@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
Alexandra Becerra District Foster Care Point of Contact 4113-07 Spero Academy abecerra@spero.academy (612) 465-8634
Rachel Udstuen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3223
Colleen Pederson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools cpeder@district16.org (763) 600-5000
Gigi DeBerg District Foster Care Point of Contact 0085-01 Springfield Public School District gigi.deberg@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4288
Renee Nettleton District Foster Care Point of Contact 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rnettleton@isd282.org (612) 706-1109
Gretchen Hoffman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District ghoffman@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Julie Jans District Foster Care Point of Contact 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District jjans@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
Tina Lahr District Foster Care Point of Contact 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District tina.lahr@isd742.org (320) 370-8000
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
Peggy Rosell District Foster Care Point of Contact 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy peggyrosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5707
6009-61 St. Croix River Education District
Angie Scardigli District Foster Care Point of Contact 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools angela.scardigli@isd15.org (763) 753-7037
Katie Hanks District Foster Care Point of Contact 0840-01 St. James Public School District khanks@isd840.org (507) 375-3381 x109
Kimberly Jordan District Foster Care Point of Contact 2142-01 St. Louis County School District kjordan@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1123
Angela Nelson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District nelson.angela@slpschools.org (952) 928-6069
Dr. Amy Larkin District Foster Care Point of Contact 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District amylar@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
Ka Vang District Foster Care Point of Contact 4029-07 St. Paul City School kvang@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
Emily Kindelspire District Foster Care Point of Contact 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
Ytive Prafke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District yprafke@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4211 x1010
Kelly Jensen District Foster Care Point of Contact 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District kjensen@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210 x6105
Maggie Borg District Foster Care Point of Contact 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District mborg@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3525
Susan Wong, 4505560 District Foster Care Point of Contact 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School swong@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
Mr. Kevin Kuznia District Foster Care Point of Contact 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools kkuznia@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3314
Joelle McDonald District Foster Care Point of Contact 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District joelle.mcdonald@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1618
Eric Anderson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools andersone@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8389
Kestrel Feiner-Homer District Foster Care Point of Contact 4169-07 Stonebridge World School kfeiner-homer@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7435
4232-07 Success Academy
Annette Vemuri District Foster Care Point of Contact 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Gene Harthan District Foster Care Point of Contact 0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5101
Jill Courtney District Foster Care Point of Contact 4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Tracy Quarnstrom District Foster Care Point of Contact 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
Jessica Gagnier District Foster Care Point of Contact 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota jgagnier@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Michelle Cambrice District Foster Care Point of Contact 4258-07 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
Dr. Paula Henry District Foster Care Point of Contact 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District paula.henry@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711 x5226
Jonna Duke District Foster Care Point of Contact 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School jonna.duke@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
Mrs. Sonja Gasca District Foster Care Point of Contact 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District LangerockS@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
Rebecca Snyder District Foster Care Point of Contact 4106-07 TrekNorth High School rsnyder@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Michelle Vollbrecht District Foster Care Point of Contact 2905-01 Tri-City United School District mvollbrecht@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8131
Ron Ruud District Foster Care Point of Contact 2358-01 Tri-County School District ruuron@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Shane Van Beek District Foster Care Point of Contact 2125-01 Triton School District svanbeek@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7500
Lisa Shellum District Foster Care Point of Contact 0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Betsy Lueth District Foster Care Point of Contact 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
Kirsten Christensen District Foster Care Point of Contact 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
Kelli Wilson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools Kelliw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470 x103
Mr. Jonas Beugen District Foster Care Point of Contact 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy Jonas.beugen@twinlakesacademy.org (763) 338-9373 x100
Ms. Afrah Ali District Foster Care Point of Contact 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School afrah.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
Penny Rae Herzog District Foster Care Point of Contact 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist pherzog@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
Dave Kuehn District Foster Care Point of Contact 0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
Jennifer Murphey District Foster Care Point of Contact 2134-01 United South Central School District jmurphey@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810
nawal abdulle District Foster Care Point of Contact 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School nabdulle@uacsmn.org (651) 528-4976
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
Alissa Abelson District Foster Care Point of Contact 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy alissa.abelson@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Mr. Nick Klug District Foster Care Point of Contact 0487-01 Upsala Public School District nklug@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174 x106
Christina James District Foster Care Point of Contact 4088-07 Urban Academy cjames@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x101
Michael Warner District Foster Care Point of Contact 4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 723-9990
Mary McGrane District Foster Care Point of Contact 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mary.mcgrane@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
Katie Tackmann District Foster Care Point of Contact 0818-01 Verndale Public School District ktackmann@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184 x321
Kelly Marcum District Foster Care Point of Contact 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary kelly@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
Leanne Kruger District Foster Care Point of Contact 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District lkruger@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x201
Mr. Jon Fulton District Foster Care Point of Contact 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District jon.fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
Paul Tordoff District Foster Care Point of Contact 0110-01 Waconia Public School District ptordoff@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5117
Monica Watson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District mwatson@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2164
Laura Kiser District Foster Care Point of Contact 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lkiser@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2361
Jolene Link District Foster Care Point of Contact 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District jolenelink@whaschools.org (218) 547-4379
Kirk Thorstenson District Foster Care Point of Contact 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
Kristina Edman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0690-01 Warroad Public School District Kristina_edman@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6085
Eric Hudspith, 8375460 District Foster Care Point of Contact 0829-01 Waseca Public School District hude@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 837-5460
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
Destiny Sparks District Foster Care Point of Contact 4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
Natasha Meyer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District natasha.meyer@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0329
patty Whitehurst District Foster Care Point of Contact 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District pwhitehurst@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
Patti DeGroat District Foster Care Point of Contact 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools pattid@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6183
Jennifer Welk District Foster Care Point of Contact 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jennifer.welk@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5284
Jessica Holland District Foster Care Point of Contact 2342-01 West Central Area jholland@isd2342.org (320) 528-7401
6026-61 West Central Education District
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
Sara Lein District Foster Care Point of Contact 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
Loy Woelber, Mr. District Foster Care Point of Contact 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 828-6608
Dr. Emily Rustman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0277-01 Westonka Public School District rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8031
Daniel W Posthumus District Foster Care Point of Contact 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282 x111
Jill Tessman District Foster Care Point of Contact 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District jill.tessman@isd624.org (651) 407-7559
Staci Thorson District Foster Care Point of Contact 0347-01 Willmar Public School District thorsons@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8522
William Peel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x112
Amy Bartz District Foster Care Point of Contact 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District abartz@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Heather Irene Van Dyke District Foster Care Point of Contact 0177-01 Windom Public School District hvandyke@isd177.com (507) 832-8737
Ann Riebel District Foster Care Point of Contact 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District Ann.riebel@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0901
Luke Ekelund District Foster Care Point of Contact 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy lekelund@wlamn.org (651) 571-2100
Deana Siekmann District Foster Care Point of Contact 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
Angie Meyer District Foster Care Point of Contact 0518-01 Worthington Public School District angie.meyer@isd518.net (507) 727-1268
Dr. Kimberly Belcastro District Foster Care Point of Contact 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
0966-51 Wright Technical Center
Rich Schneider District Foster Care Point of Contact 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rschneider@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Lisa Hansen District Foster Care Point of Contact 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East lhansen@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Brennan Kent District Foster Care Point of Contact 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East bkent@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Renee Cosgrove District Foster Care Point of Contact 4140-07 Yinghua Academy renee.cosgrove@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
6012-61 Zumbro Education District
Katie Kennedy District Foster Care Point of Contact 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District Katie-sw@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7848 x11124