District School Nurse (public health emergency contact)

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
District School Nurse (public health emergency contact)
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Val Carlson District School Nurse 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District carlsonv@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4674
Becky Meyer District School Nurse 4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3915
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School
4119-07 Academic Arts High School
Darby Swank District School Nurse 0280-31-001 Academy of Holy Angels darby.swank@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6264
0270-31-816 Academy of Whole Learning
MyChee Vang District School Nurse 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy mvang@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Tracy Johnson District School Nurse 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools tracyj@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Alyssa Thier District School Nurse 0511-01 Adrian Public School District alyssa.thier@isd511.net (507) 482-2232
0022-31-703 Adventist Christian School
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy csmitkowski@tcschoolnurses.org (952) 856-2531
0272-31-027 Agape Christi Academy
Abdirahman Abdi District School Nurse 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology aabdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274 x103
Kelli Crowther District School Nurse 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District kcrowther@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0014-31-006 Al-Amal School
Asha Gregory District School Nurse 0745-01 Albany Public School District agregory@district745.org (320) 845-5045
Jill Pryor District School Nurse 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Jill.Pryor@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Lauren Smeby District School Nurse 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District Lauren.Smeby@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Mary Appleton District School Nurse 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mary.appleton@alschools.org (507) 379-4828
Lisa Dugger District School Nurse 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District lisa.dugger@alschools.org (507) 379-4827
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District
Melissa Bright District School Nurse 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District mbright@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0742-31-013 All Saints Academy-St. Cloud Campus
0194-31-001 All Saints School
2397-31-032 Altona Christian School
0535-31-214 Ambassador Academy
0861-31-057 Anchor Academy
Nancy Lipinski District School Nurse 0876-01 Annandale Public School District nlipinski@isd876.org (320) 274-8226
Sharlene Miller District School Nurse 0876-01 Annandale Public School District smiller@isd876.org (320) 274-8218
0001-33-011 Annunciation
0011-31-019 Anoka Adventist Christian
Cindy Hiltz District School Nurse 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District cynthia.hiltz@ahschools.us (763) 506-1568
0622-31-070 Apostolic Christian Academy
Gail Setterstrom District School Nurse 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School gsetterstrom@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
Becky Conati District School Nurse 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative bconati@asec.net (218) 773-0315
0283-31-024 Arete Academy
Lauri McKinnon District School Nurse 4227-07 Art and Science Academy lauri.mckinnon@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
0001-33-012 Ascension Catholic School
Suzanna Ecker District School Nurse 0261-01 Ashby Public School District secker@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
Maureen Stevenson District School Nurse 4184-07 Aspen Academy maureen.stevenson@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Mrs. Janine Terzich District School Nurse 0701-31-001 Assumption secretary@acshibbing.org (218) 263-3054
Megan Showalter District School Nurse 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud mshowalter@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Nicolette Kallman District School Nurse 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy nicolette_kallman@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8949
Heidi E Anderson District School Nurse 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 874-9022
Kelly Jorgenson District School Nurse 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy kelly.jorgenson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
Alejandra Martinez District School Nurse 4067-07 Aurora Charter School amartinez@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
Pattie Malterud District School Nurse 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School pattie@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Shaylie Meyer District School Nurse 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) Shaylie.Meyer@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
Shaylie Meyer District School Nurse 0492-01 Austin Public School District shaylie.meyer@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1712
Ruth Loudon District School Nurse 0016-31-004 Avail Academy (Blaine K-8 Campus) rloudo@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0273-31-001 Avail Academy (Edina K-8 Campus)
Ruth Loudon District School Nurse 0016-31-006 Avail Academy (Fridley 9-12 Campus) rloudo@district16.org (763) 600-5000
Mariah Schoonover District School Nurse 4075-07 Avalon School mariah.schoonover@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0279-31-007 Ave Maria Academy
0676-01 Badger Public School District
Lisa Syverson District School Nurse 0162-01 Bagley Public School District lisa.syverson@co.clearwater.mn.us (218) 694-6581
0283-31-019 Bais Yaakov High School
Trisha O'Learey District School Nurse 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District toleary@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300 x444
Melissa Johnson District School Nurse 0091-01 Barnum Public School District mjohnson@isd91.org (218) 389-3273
Jennifer Kolstad District School Nurse 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District jkolstad@isd542.org (218) 864-5217 x138
Karla Ross, RN District School Nurse 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center karla@navigatecare.co (612) 729-9266
Stephanie Lewis District School Nurse 4124-07 Beacon Academy nursingstaff@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1122
Sadie Terwey District School Nurse 0726-01 Becker Public School District sterwey@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
Jessica Halvorson District School Nurse 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District jhalvorson@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
Rachelle Kerkow District School Nurse 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rkerkow@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2403
Emily Helm District School Nurse 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District emily_helm@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3100
Brenda Story District School Nurse 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0283-31-001 Benilde - St. Margaret's
Julie Loen District School Nurse 0777-01 Benson Public School District jloen@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
Erin Dohrmann District School Nurse 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0196-31-001 Berea Lutheran
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District
Teresa DeGroot District School Nurse 4192-07 Best Academy tdegroot@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4066
0279-31-008 Bethany Christian Academy
Mary Herzog District School Nurse 0656-31-001 Bethlehem Academy mherzog@bacards.org (507) 334-3948 x211
Nadynne Finsaas District School Nurse 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District n.finsaas@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-7185
Diane Blanchette District School Nurse 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Caty Zupke District School Nurse 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District caty.zupke@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x3108
0318-31-004 Blackberry Seventh Day Adventist
Ginger Kaiser District School Nurse 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District gkaiser@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5279
0284-31-001 Blake Lower School-Highcroft Campus
0270-31-001 Blake Lower School-Hopkins Campus
0270-31-002 Blake Middle School
0001-33-013 Blake School
Darby Swank District School Nurse 0280-31-002 Blessed Trinity-Nicollet Campus darby.swank@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6264
Darby Swank District School Nurse 0280-31-006 Blessed Trinity-Penn Campus darby.swank@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6264
Amanda Rennie District School Nurse 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist arennie@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426 x429
0271-31-021 Bloomington Lutheran
Hannah Hatch District School Nurse 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District hhatch@isd271.org (952) 681-6518
Ann Crofton District School Nurse 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District acrofton@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School
Jen Warner District School Nurse 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori jwarner@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
Judy Bendickson District School Nurse 0314-01 Braham Public School District jbendickson@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-4444 x5210
Courtney Haugstad District School Nurse 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District courtney.haugstad@isd181.org (218) 454-6071
Cassandra Johnson District School Nurse 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools cajohnson@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0112-31-119 Breakaway Academy Primary
0272-31-026 Breakaway Academy West
Amanda Dominik District School Nurse 0270-31-003 Breck amanda.dominik@breckschool.org (763) 381-8244
Peggy Kram District School Nurse 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District kramp@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6822 x4019
0284-31-021 Brightmont Academy
0197-31-019 Brightmont Academy
Deborah Erickson District School Nurse 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District derickson1@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Jennifer Burns District School Nurse 0787-01 Browerville Public School District jburns@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
Rebecca Homan District School Nurse 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District rhoman@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Jessica Nagovski District School Nurse 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools jnagovski@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Karen Schultz District School Nurse 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools kschultz@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8120
Heidi Gallart District School Nurse 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools hgallart@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8514
Alvin Nason District School Nurse 1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig alnason@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x2144
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Amy Piotrowski District School Nurse 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6083
Bernadette Bien District School Nurse 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District bbien@isd191.org (952) 707-3103
Angela Hall District School Nurse 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District anhall@butterfield.k12.mn.us (507) 956-2771 Ext.139
Jennifer Brommer District School Nurse 0531-01 Byron Public School District jennifer.brommer@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311 x1807
Tiffany Hill District School Nurse 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District tiffany_hill@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
0911-31-001 Calvary Baptist Academy
0742-31-706 Calvary Classical Academy
0911-31-003 Cambridge Christian School
Lisa Bingham District School Nurse 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District lbingham@c-ischools.org (763) 691-8704
Tammy Harthun District School Nurse 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District harthunt@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Glenda Olsen District School Nurse 0891-01 Canby Public School District glenda.olsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2002
Krystal Schmitt District School Nurse 0891-01 Canby Public School District krystal.schmitt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
Pam Wulf District School Nurse 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District wulf.pam@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Catherine Egan District School Nurse 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School cegan@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6284
Laurie Kodet District School Nurse 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative lkodet@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0622-31-050 Capital City Adventist Christian School
Liz Lonetti District School Nurse 4237-07 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
Stacie Godbout District School Nurse 0093-01 Carlton Public School District sgodbout@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4728
0001-33-044 Carondelet Catholic School
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Melissa Jenson District School Nurse 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools mjenson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x1309
0593-31-001 Cathedral
0742-31-003 Cathedral
0625-31-921 Cathedral Hill Montessori School
Barb Billmeier District School Nurse 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District bbillmeier@renvillecountymn.com (507) 557-2251
Kelsi Gruber District School Nurse 0012-01 Centennial Public School District kgruber@isd12.org (763) 792-5231
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0815-32-001 Central Minnesota Christian School
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
Meagan Bixby District School Nurse 0108-01 Central Public School District mbixby@isd108.org (952) 467-7110
0112-31-020 Chapel Hill Academy
Mindy Grabau District School Nurse 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools mgrabau@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
0834-31-009 Chesterton Academy of the St. Croix Valley
0270-31-817 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
Karen Evans District School Nurse 0625-31-883 Children's Center Montessori, Inc. karen.evans@spps.org (651) 645-6053
0742-31-019 Children's Day Montessori
0278-31-004 Children's Workshop Montessori
2144-31-010 Chisago Christian School
Trisha Jennissen District School Nurse 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District tjennissen@isd2144.org (651) 796-8374
Ms. Nancy Erickson District School Nurse 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District nerickson@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726 x1902
Lauren Johnson District School Nurse 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools ljohnson@prairiehealth.org (320) 324-7131
0111-31-004 Christ Community
0622-31-051 Christ Lutheran
2805-31-050 Christ Lutheran School
0787-31-001 Christ The King Parochial
0625-31-957 Christ's Household of Faith
0194-31-004 Christian Heritage Academy
Annalee Kologi District School Nurse 1435-34 Circle of Life Annalee.Kologi@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-4180
4000-07 City Academy
Julia Bottkol District School Nurse 0001-33-069 City of Lakes Waldorf School juliab@clws.org (612) 849-7024
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
Lisa Syverson District School Nurse 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District lisa.syverson@co.clearwater.mn.us (218) 694-6581
Kally Remiger District School Nurse 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District remiger.kally@isd391.org (507) 931-5953 x1307
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools
Brad Kelvington District School Nurse 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley bkelvington@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
Sarah Ellena District School Nurse 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District sellena@isd94.org (218) 269-7362
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary carly.smitkowski@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
Mary Suggs District School Nurse 4188-07 Cologne Academy msuggs@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Nicole Boisvert District School Nurse 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District boisvern@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4580
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District
0347-31-001 Community Christian
0912-31-001 Community Christian
Julie Dusatko District School Nurse 4181-07 Community School of Excellence julie@navigatecareconsulting.com (651) 917-0073
Judy Thompson District School Nurse 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy judyt@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4532
Joey Nilan District School Nurse 0197-31-011 Community of Saints Regional Catholic School joey.nilan@isd197.org (651) 403-8040
0623-31-001 Concordia Academy
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-31-013 Concordia Classical Academy hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
Livi Clay District School Nurse 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools lclay@isd166.org (218) 387-2271 x116
Kristen Gerber District School Nurse 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary admin@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 240-2123
0861-31-048 Cotter Schools St. Mary's Campus
0861-31-049 Cotter Schools St. Stan's Campus
0861-31-050 Cotter Schools St. Teresa's Campus
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Tara Kaup District School Nurse 0625-31-835 Cretin-Derham Hall tara.kaup@spps.org (651) 696-3346
0001-33-918 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Cheryl Metcalf District School Nurse 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools cmetcalf@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x3150
Stacey Grunewald District School Nurse 0593-01 Crookston Public School District staceygrunewald@isd593.org (218) 281-5600
Hanna Bushard District School Nurse 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District hbushard@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8772
4287-07 Cross River Charter School
0011-31-012 Cross of Christ Lutheran
Carrin DeLong District School Nurse 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School carrindelong@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
Holly Coy District School Nurse 0015-31-003 Crown Christian School holly.coy@isd15.org (763) 213-1670
Joey Nilan District School Nurse 0197-31-003 Crown of Life joey.nilan@isd197.org (651) 403-8040
0300-31-001 Crucifixion
Gail Setterstrom District School Nurse 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy gail.setterstrom@gmail.com (651) 523-7170 x103
0196-31-013 Cyprus Classical Academy
Julie Swanson District School Nurse 4185-07 DaVinci Academy jswanson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Jenny Heidecker District School Nurse 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Jenny.Heidecker@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1804
Leah Prestholdt District School Nurse 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District lprestholdt@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2312
0001-33-009 DeLaSalle High School
Sofia O'Toole District School Nurse 0317-01 Deer River Public School District sotoole@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Tina Prior District School Nurse 0879-01 Delano Public School District tina.prior@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1920
Jean Schwartz District School Nurse 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District jschwartz@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
Kayla Walton District School Nurse 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton kwalton@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6988
Shannon L Benalshaikh, 4448464 District School Nurse 4221-07 Discovery Charter School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0477-31-042 Discovery Montessori Academy
Karen T Natole District School Nurse 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault knatole@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Kristi Crocker District School Nurse 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Mary Herzog District School Nurse 0656-31-003 Divine Mercy Catholic School mherzog@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 334-7706
Christine Eck District School Nurse 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District christineeck@deschools.org (507) 545-2632 x103
0709-31-002 Duluth Marshall School
Crystal Diehl District School Nurse 0709-01 Duluth Public School District Crystal.Diehl@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
Lynn Hall District School Nurse 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy lynn.hall@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School
0118-31-200 Eagle Country Christian Academy
Celia Pearson District School Nurse 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School cpearson@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.
Carrie Sura District School Nurse 2580-01 East Central School District csura@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6014
Christy Carlstrom District School Nurse 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools ccarlstrom@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-0908
Jessica Rintala District School Nurse 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science jrintala@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
Tara Cliff District School Nurse 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools CliffT@district112.org (952) 556-6116
Gigi Dobosenski District School Nurse 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101 x102
Amy Antilla District School Nurse 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District aantilla@edenpr.org (952) 975-8074
Anno Johnson District School Nurse 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District ajohnson@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900 x2135
Denise Nerem District School Nurse 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District nurse@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Mary Heiman District School Nurse 0273-01 Edina Public School District mary.heiman@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4890
Landon Nelson District School Nurse 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School landon@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Rhianon Herman District School Nurse 0728-01 Elk River Public School District rhianon.herman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400 x1245
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District
0173-31-003 Elmendorf School
Betty Erickson District School Nurse 0696-01 Ely Public School District berickson@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x1741
0108-31-001 Emanuel Lutheran
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
0011-31-013 Epiphany Catholic School
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN
Guadalupe Montano District School Nurse 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School gmontano@exitosed.org (612) 421-0152
Rhoda Stuermer District School Nurse 0099-01 Esko Public School District rstuermer@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-3361 x617
0284-31-022 Excel High School
Synethia Davison District School Nurse 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter sdavison@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500 x112
0276-31-015 Excelsior Covenant
4279-07 Exploration High School
0162-31-002 FHL Academy
Tina Jackson District School Nurse 4244-07 FIT Academy tina@navigatecare.com (952) 847-3798
4036-07 Face to Face Academy
April Tordsen District School Nurse 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atordsen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4504
2752-31-007 Fairmont Christian School
Sarah Wolbert District School Nurse 0912-31-002 Faith Christian sarahwolbert@yahoo.com (320) 369-4140
0022-31-705 Faith Christian School
0196-31-004 Faithful Shepherd Catholic
TBD TBD District School Nurse 0656-31-008 Faribault Lutheran rdehnert@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6002
Catherine Egan District School Nurse 0656-01 Faribault Public School District cegan@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6284
Sayra Maberry District School Nurse 0192-01 Farmington Public School District smaberry@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1965
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative
Jennifer Kohorst District School Nurse 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jkohorst@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9900
Kari Bolstad District School Nurse 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District kbolstad@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
2198-01 Fillmore Central
0196-31-002 First Baptist
2859-31-001 First Lutheran School
Kirsten Fagerlund District School Nurse 0600-01 Fisher Public School District kirsten.fagerlund@co.polk.mn.us (218) 281-3385 x2239
Charlene Trotter District School Nurse 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District ctrotter@isd698.org (218) 476-2285 x70106
Michelle Kuhlmann District School Nurse 0051-01 Foley Public School District mkuhlmann@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8582
Tara Wolter District School Nurse 1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe tarawolter@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7261
2174-31-002 Foothills Christian Academy
Darla John District School Nurse 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District djohn@flaschools.org (651) 982-3133
Denise Staehnke District School Nurse 0601-01 Fosston Public School District dstaehnke@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-1909 x159
0011-31-717 Foundations Christian School
0284-31-012 Fourth Baptist
0323-02 Franconia Public School District
0624-31-002 Frassati Catholic Academy
Amber Hanson District School Nurse 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District ahanson@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
0581-31-002 Free Christian School
0270-31-818 French Academie
6004-61 Freshwater Education District
Casey Byrne District School Nurse 0014-01 Fridley Public School District cassandra.byrne@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5627
Karen Evans District School Nurse 0625-31-975 Friends School of Minnesota karen.evans@spps.org (651) 917-0636
Taryn Buckner District School Nurse 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts taryn@navigatecare.com (951) 202-9852
Rachel Isder District School Nurse 0505-01 Fulda Public School District rachel.isder@isd505.org (507) 425-2581
Danielle Bruns District School Nurse 2365-01 GFW Public Schools danielle.bruns@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2263 x2225
0001-33-935 Gaia Democratic School
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy tara@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 202-8802
2860-31-001 Genesis Classical Academy
Jennifer Kurth District School Nurse 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School Jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
0622-31-052 Gethsemane Lutheran
Jodee Lund District School Nurse 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7233
Beth Jerabek District School Nurse 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District bjerabek@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2446
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District
Ms Ginger Hao District School Nurse 4186-07 Global Academy ginger.hao@globalacademy.us (651) 621-4264
0194-31-003 Glory Academy
0273-31-003 Golden Years Montessori
Cheryl Vatsaas District School Nurse 0196-31-003 Good Shepherd Lutheran DRetzlaff@goodshep.com (952) 953-0690
0728-31-011 Good Shepherd Lutheran High School
0270-31-004 Good Shepherd School
Joni Gorman District School Nurse 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District jmgorman@rwps.org (651) 385-4501
Alicia Slagle District School Nurse 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District aslagle@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Andy Beck District School Nurse 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District andy.beck@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4134
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-31-002 Grace Christian hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
0016-31-001 Grace Lutheran
2125-31-001 Grace Lutheran
0084-31-060 Grace Lutheran School
0621-31-084 GraceWay Chinese-English Christian Academy
Ashley Earhart District School Nurse 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain ashley.earhart@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 447-2211
Kathi Himebaugh District School Nurse 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District KHimebaugh@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318 x7715
Angela Elhard District School Nurse 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District aelhard@isd318.org (218) 327-5760
0742-31-001 Granite City Baptist Academy
4100-07 Great Expectations
Helen Bluoin District School Nurse 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School nurse@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
Rosa Gibney District School Nurse 4105-07 Great River School rosa@navigatecareconsulting.com (651) 785-6630
Julie Dusatko District School Nurse 4144-07 Green Isle Community School julie@navigatecare.com (507) 326-7144
Sharon Schultz District School Nurse 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District SKSchultz@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232 x206
Kelly Payne District School Nurse 0316-01 Greenway Public School District kpayne@isd316.org (218) 245-6804
Amy Luffey District School Nurse 0283-31-014 Groves Academy luffeya@grovesacademy.org (952) 920-6377
0447-01 Grygla Public School District
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy carlysmitkowski@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
Jill Steiner District School Nurse 0768-01 Hancock Public School District jill.steiner@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-4490
0623-31-712 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori
0271-31-702 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori
0284-31-009 Hand in Hand Montessori-West Campus
0621-31-086 Harbon Montessori
Mrs. Linden Fraser District School Nurse 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter lfraser@harborcityschool.org (715) 360-1306
2580-31-001 Harvest Christian School
Mary Ellen Fox District School Nurse 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mfox@isd200.org (651) 480-7353
0203-31-010 Haven School
Addie Harms District School Nurse 0150-01 Hawley Public School District aharms@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
Michele Nelson District School Nurse 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District nelsomi@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1558
0031-31-002 Heartland Christian Academy
0283-31-016 Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
Julie Nelson District School Nurse 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District julie.nelson@hendrickshosp.org (507) 275-3115
Abdirahman Abdi District School Nurse 4205-07 Hennepin Schools aabdi@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
Tammy Cichy District School Nurse 0545-01 Henning Public School District tchichy@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Jeanna Kujava District School Nurse 2358-31-001 Heritage Christian Jeanna.Kujava@kmhc.net (218) 436-2261
0279-31-066 Heritage Christian Academy
Cheryl Vatsaas District School Nurse 0196-31-011 Heritage Lutheran School office@heritagelutheran.org (952) 431-6225
Hayley Domek District School Nurse 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District hdomek@prairiehealth.org (320) 677-2291
Ms. Sheina Showen District School Nurse 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools sshowen@isd700.org (218) 729-8874
Mrs Kathi Haberman District School Nurse 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District pnkathi@msn.com (507) 793-2307
Nicole Dummann District School Nurse 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies ndummann@hiawathaacademies.org (763) 350-1816
Laura Strobusch District School Nurse 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District LStrobusch@Wabasha-Kellogg.k12-mn.us (651) 565-3559 x214
Denise Wernecke District School Nurse 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District denise_wernecke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Cathy Miller District School Nurse 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District miller.cathy@co.olmsted.mn.us (507) 328-7481
DeeAnn Lindholm District School Nurse 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District deeann.lindholm@isd701.org (218) 208-0841 x10050
Jill Johnson District School Nurse 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts jilljohnson@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy tara@navigatecare.com (612) 202-8802
Irene Falksen District School Nurse 0625-31-842 Highland Catholic irene.falksen@spps.org (651) 690-2477
Cassandra DeLung District School Nurse 0002-01 Hill City Public School District cdelung@isd002.org (218) 697-2394 x102
0622-31-064 Hill-Murray
0544-31-001 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Lois Leenderts District School Nurse 0671-31-001 Hills Christian l.leenderts@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x12
Lois Leenderts District School Nurse 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District l.leenderts@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x2106
Maria Bernhardt District School Nurse 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District mbernhardt@isd2165.org (320) 384-6132
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy
Kristen Bruns District School Nurse 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District Kristen.Bruns@isd738.org (320) 746-4369
0241-31-002 Hollandale Christian
0721-31-002 Holy Cross Catholic School
Raymie Emslander District School Nurse 0743-31-001 Holy Family remslander@holyfamilysc.org (320) 352-6535
0745-31-001 Holy Family
0283-31-015 Holy Family Academy
0716-31-003 Holy Family Academy
0112-31-021 Holy Family Catholic High School
0742-31-018 Holy Innocents
0278-31-001 Holy Name of Jesus
0413-31-010 Holy Redeemer
0022-31-702 Holy Rosary
0535-31-179 Holy Spirit
0882-31-002 Holy Spirit Academy
Chinyere Obasi District School Nurse 0625-31-845 Holy Spirit School chinyere.obasi@spps.org (651) 698-3353
2687-31-013 Holy Trinity
0006-33-002 Holy Trinity
0484-31-004 Holy Trinity Catholic School
0281-31-067 Holy Trinity Lutheran School
0001-33-894 Hope Academy
0413-31-021 Hope Academy of Hope Harbor
0833-31-002 Hope Christian Academy
0861-31-026 Hope Lutheran High School
Mary Jo Martin District School Nurse 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District MaryJo.Martin@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4405
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities
Deb Jergenson District School Nurse 0294-01 Houston Public School District debra.jergenson@hps294.us (507) 896-5323
Jolie Holland District School Nurse 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted jholland@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-3900 x4332
Malary Richter District School Nurse 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District malary.richter@isd423.org (320) 234-2731
Jami Bridgeman District School Nurse 0013-31-001 Immaculate Conception jbridgeman@immac-church.org (763) 788-9065 x221
0748-31-002 Immaculate Conception Academy
0015-31-004 Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-31-006 Immanuel Lutheran hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
0423-31-002 Immanuel Lutheran
Jennifer Seeley District School Nurse 0507-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran jennifer.seeley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 359-2534
Michelle MacPherson District School Nurse 0857-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran mmacpher@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3290
2310-31-012 Immanuel Lutheran
2895-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
2899-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran
Jennifer Jackson District School Nurse 0113-31-100 Immanuel Lutheran School jenniferjackson@whaschools.org (218) 547-4364
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
Dr. Omotoke A Olatoye District School Nurse 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
Molly Forrest District School Nurse 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 msforrest@district287.org (763) 550-3158
Melissa Ho District School Nurse 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 melissa.ho@isd917.org (651) 423-8310
Leah Bacon District School Nurse 0361-01 International Falls School District lbacon@isd361.org (218) 283-2571 x1131
0270-31-023 International School of Minnesota
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy
Vicki Fisher District School Nurse 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools fisherv@isd199.org (651) 306-7208
0001-33-936 Iqra Islamic School
Diann Belch District School Nurse 0473-01 Isle Public School District dbelch@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3494
6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative
Shannon Gossen District School Nurse 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District shannon.gossen@ivanhoeschools.org (507) 694-1540
Alyssa Anderson District School Nurse 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District alyssa.anderson@jccschools.com (712) 260-0288
Jackie Longhenry District School Nurse 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Laura Hoffmann District School Nurse 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton lhoffmann@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181 x7747
Jodi Loveland District School Nurse 0625-31-848 Jean Lyle's Childrens Ctr. jodi.loveland@spps.org (651) 646-9603
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Jennifer Seeley District School Nurse 0508-31-001 John Ireland jennifer.seeley@co.nicolllet.mn.us (507) 934-7099
0112-31-002 Jonathan Montessori
Sheila Jenc District School Nurse 0717-01 Jordan Public School District sjenc@isd717.org (952) 492-4232
0726-31-001 Jubilee Christian School
Rebecca Gallt District School Nurse 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School rgallt@kippminnesota.org (612) 406-9592
Sara Davison District School Nurse 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School sdavison@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy
Tammy Richard District School Nurse 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District t.richard@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1108
Tammy Prewitt District School Nurse 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School tprewitt@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x401
Colleen Hillman District School Nurse 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District chillman@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Gwen Buckingham District School Nurse 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District gbuckingham@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 824-2211
Jana Smith District School Nurse 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg jsmith@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411 x1926
Dana Narr District School Nurse 0739-01 Kimball Public School District dana.narr@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700 x2504
0281-31-061 King of Grace Lutheran School
0623-31-004 King of Kings Lutheran
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District
Shelby Retief District School Nurse 2171-01 Kittson Central School District sretief@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
Leah Jones District School Nurse 4035-07 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 355-9095
Kate Garfin District School Nurse 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School kate@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Lauren Dodson District School Nurse 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District lauren.dodson@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5102
Heather Piotter District School Nurse 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District hpiotter@lqpv.org (320) 752-4808
Jennifer Seeley District School Nurse 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School Jennifer.Seeley@co.nicollet.mn.us (507) 479-0703
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative
Julie Nelson District School Nurse 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District julie.nelson@hendrickshosp.org (507) 368-4235
Johanna Majerus District School Nurse 0813-01 Lake City Public School District jmajerus@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
2149-31-001 Lake Country Christian School
0001-33-017 Lake Country School
Jessica Thormodsgard District School Nurse 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial jthormodsgard@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2110 x1270
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District
0181-31-030 Lake Region Christian
Molly Gadsby District School Nurse 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District mgadsby@isd381.org (218) 226-4437
Tiarra Shaw District School Nurse 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District tiarra_s@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510 x1522
Jill Rosenthal, BSN, RN, LSN District School Nurse 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy jrosenthal@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-004 Lakeview Christian Academy susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
Tessa Bossuyt District School Nurse 2167-01 Lakeview School District tessabossuyt@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164 x1154
Patti Harrod District School Nurse 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Patti.Harrod@isd194.org (952) 232-3018
Danae Bachtle District School Nurse 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Danae.Bachtle@isd194.org (952) 232-2721
Ellen Parker District School Nurse 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Ellen.Parker@isd194.org (952) 232-3605
Emily Mjelleli District School Nurse 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Emily.Mjelleli@isd194.org (952) 232-3305
Laurie Meidl District School Nurse 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools Laurie.Meidl@isd194.org (952) 232-2519
Jeanna Kujava District School Nurse 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District Jeanna.Kujava@kmhc.net (218) 762-5400
0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District
Brianna sanders District School Nurse 0306-01 Laporte Public School District brianna.sanders@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
Lyssa Cook District School Nurse 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lyssac@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter csmitkowski@tcschoolnurses.org (612) 437-6478
Molly Thelemann District School Nurse 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District mthelemann@isd2397.org (507) 665-5811
Emily Brumm District School Nurse 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools ebrumm@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743 x2224
0011-31-014 Legacy Christian Academy
Laura Magana District School Nurse 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori laura@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
Joy Schrupp District School Nurse 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. schrupp@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
Leslie Sieleni District School Nurse 4233-07 Level Up Academy sieleni@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559 x300
Ginger Hao District School Nurse 4233-07 Level Up Academy hao@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
Michelle MacPherson District School Nurse 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District mmacpher@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3290
Paul Mielke District School Nurse 0624-31-014 Liberty Classical Academy nurse@libertyclassicalacademy.org (651) 762-3654
0318-31-009 Lighthouse Christian Academy
0742-31-707 Lillian Leonard Primary
4178-07 Lincoln International High School
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Pia Prenevost District School Nurse 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy pprenevost@lgamn.org (612) 351-4458
Lori Garland District School Nurse 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District lgarland@isd465.org (320) 693-2444 x3227
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
Johanna Lichte District School Nurse 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools jlichte@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-2208
0013-31-002 Little Voyageurs' Montessori
Laura Zika District School Nurse 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. zika_l@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614
0720-31-002 Living Hope Lutheran School
Melissa Meagher District School Nurse 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District mbauer@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0535-31-345 Lourdes
Chaida LeVells District School Nurse 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts clevells@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-31-017 Loyola Catholic School hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
Chinyere Obasi District School Nurse 0625-31-948 Lubavitch Cheder Day School chinyere.obasi@spps.org (651) 698-0556
Phil Paquette District School Nurse 2184-01 Luverne Public School District p.paquette@isd2184.net (507) 283-4497
Barb Goslee District School Nurse 0497-01 Lyle Public School District bgoslee@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Bev D Seehusen District School Nurse 0415-01 Lynd Public School District beverly.seehusen@lyndschool.org (507) 275-3115
Laura Dannen District School Nurse 2180-01 MACCRAY School District dannenl@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Charaye McCabe District School Nurse 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District cmccabe@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
Shannon Jacobs District School Nurse 0837-01 Madelia Public School District shannonjacobs@isd837.org (507) 642-3234
0624-31-013 Magnuson Christian School
Deb Neisen District School Nurse 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District dneisen@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211 x111
Megan McMahon District School Nurse 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District Megan.McMahon@isd832.net (651) 407-2169
0861-31-051 Main Square Montessori
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-01 Mankato Public School District hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-014 Many Rivers Montessori susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
Susan Stejskal District School Nurse 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District stejskals@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-7482
Ruth Michelson District School Nurse 2135-01 Maple River School District tmickelson@isd2135.k12.mn.us (507) 524-3918
0423-31-003 Maplewood Academy
0279-31-006 Maranatha Christian Academy
2125-31-003 Maranatha SDA School
Megan Lapos District School Nurse 4254-07 Marine Area Community School mlapos@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4297-07 Marine Village School
2909-31-011 Marquette
Julie Dahlman District School Nurse 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jdahlman@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-7225
Danielle Brandt District School Nurse 0413-01 Marshall Public School District danielle.brandt@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6938
Megan Morgan District School Nurse 2448-01 Martin County West School District meganmorgan@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-4671
2752-31-006 Martin Luther H.S.
0728-31-004 Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School
0482-31-002 Mary of Lourdes Elementary/Middle School
Jim Patterson District School Nurse 0625-31-850 Maternity of Mary/St. Andrew james.patterson@spps.org (651) 489-1459
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4043-07 Math and Science Academy csmitkowski@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0111-31-007 Mayer Lutheran High School
Allison Paquette District School Nurse 0004-01 McGregor Public School District apaquette@isd4.org (218) 768-5132
Judy Wiersma District School Nurse 0763-01 Medford Public School District jwiersma@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6315
Jolie Holland District School Nurse 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education jholland@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Jackie Hellermann District School Nurse 0740-01 Melrose Public School District jhellermann@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x1020
Stephanie L Ness District School Nurse 0821-01 Menahga Public School District sness@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141 x306
Shelly Whiting District School Nurse 2711-01 Mesabi East School District swhiting@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321 x213
4005-07 Metro Deaf School
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter tmeyer@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 998-5607
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School health@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
0283-31-004 Metropolitan Open School
Laura Stumpf District School Nurse 6979-61 Mid-State Education District lstumpf@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2500
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4153-07 Midway Star Academy tara@navigatecarecounsulting.com (612) 202-8802
Todd Andrew Travis District School Nurse 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
Kim Lubrant District School Nurse 0912-01 Milaca Public School District kim.lubrant@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7370
Alicia Eliason District School Nurse 0635-01 Milroy Public School District Alicia.Eliason@avera.org (507) 336-2563
0004-31-001 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy
Elizabeth Zeno District School Nurse 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Elizabeth.Zeno@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0854
Julia Bennett District School Nurse 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District julia.bennett@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 730-3314
Heidi Streed District School Nurse 0001-33-018 Minnehaha Academy - Upper School streedheidi@minnehahaacademy.net (612) 728-7732
Paul Slininger District School Nurse 0001-33-059 Minnehaha Academy Mid & Lower Schools sliningerpaul@minnehahaacademy.net (612) 721-3359
Robyn Minnehan District School Nurse 0414-01 Minneota Public School District robyn.minnehan@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
0196-31-020 Minnesota Conservative Arts Academy
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections
Julie Dusatko District School Nurse 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy julie@navigatecareconsulting.com (308) 850-5576
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
Jodi Grisdale District School Nurse 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center jgrisdale@mnic.org (612) 234-1134
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy
Jennifer Mogere District School Nurse 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School jmogere@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x224
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School
Sarah Smiens District School Nurse 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District ssmiens@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Ms. Kimberly Viskocil District School Nurse 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies Kimberly.viskocil@msa.state.mn.us (507) 384-6611
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School
0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative
6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District
0088-31-003 Minnesota Valley Lutheran
0623-31-702 Minnesota Waldorf
Mariel Culhane District School Nurse 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School tara@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 240-2123
0270-31-008 Minnetonka Christian Academy
Annie Lumbar Bendson District School Nurse 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District annie.lumbarbendson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5992
Megan Boutain District School Nurse 2149-01 Minnewaska School District mboutain@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School
0011-31-031 Montessori Renaissance Academy
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-013 Montessori School of Duluth susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
0047-31-024 Montessori School of Sauk Rapids
Sarah Smiens District School Nurse 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District ssmiens@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-6431
Tana Kalnbach District School Nurse 0882-01 Monticello Public School District tana.kalnbach@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2620
Erika Yoney District School Nurse 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District eyoney@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3811
Naomi Mowers District School Nurse 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District naomi.mowers@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1114
Shauna Cronk, BSN, RN, LSN District School Nurse 0332-01 Mora Public School District shaunacronk@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200 x5030
Brooke Malek District School Nurse 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools bmalek@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2003
2905-31-002 Most Holy Redeemer School
0622-31-063 Mounds Park Academy
Sarah Osterman District School Nurse 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District sarah.osterman@moundsviewschools.org (651) 248-0838
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-31-007 Mount Olive Lutheran hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
Gabrielle Christianson District School Nurse 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District gchristianson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
Lana Sander District School Nurse 0173-31-001 Mountain Lake Christian lsander@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Lana Sander District School Nurse 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools lsander@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Tina Prior District School Nurse 0879-31-002 Mt. Olive Lutheran tina.prior@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1920
Amanda Tentinger District School Nurse 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools amanda_tentinger@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
0728-31-009 My Own Montessori
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
Carrie Petsinger District School Nurse 2168-01 NRHEG School District cpetsinger@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205 x2606
Ms Kyle Erickson District School Nurse 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kerickson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Carly Smitkowksi District School Nurse 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School csmitkowski@tcschoolnurses.org (612) 470-4114
Gina Stimac District School Nurse 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District gstimac@isd319.org (218) 885-1280 x51239
0271-31-004 Nativity of Mary
Irene Falksen District School Nurse 0625-31-851 Nativity of Our Lord irene.falksen@spps.org (651) 699-1311
Laura Bork District School Nurse 1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing LBork@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 532-4690 x2282
Nicole Jesness District School Nurse 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School nicolej@ntwschool.org (218) 935-5025
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School
0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District
0173-31-002 Neuhof School
Jennifer Rittgers District School Nurse 0308-01 Nevis Public School District jrittgers@nevis308.org (218) 652-3500
Morgan Litzau District School Nurse 4093-07 New Century Academy morgan.litzau@swsc.org (320) 234-3660
Mariah Schoonover District School Nurse 4240-07 New Century School Mariah.Schoonover@newcenturyschool.net (612) 234-1875
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4089-07 New City School tara@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 202-8802
Joanne Bolland, RN District School Nurse 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy Joanne.Bolland@co.mcleod.mn.us (320) 864-3185
Stephanie Kapfer District School Nurse 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. kapfers@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-6407
Kimberly Nelson District School Nurse 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. nelsonkimberly@stillwaterschools.org (651) 275-2518
0833-31-001 New Life Academy
Michelle Stueve District School Nurse 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District stuevem@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-2252 x2612
Julie Dusatko District School Nurse 4143-07 New Millennium Academy julie@navigatecareconsulting.com (308) 850-5576
Jenny Schoenecker District School Nurse 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools jenschoenecker@isd721.org (952) 758-1760
0206-31-086 New Testament Christian
0088-31-007 New Ulm Area Catholic Schools, Inc.
Mrs. Kate Kaminski District School Nurse 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District kkaminiski@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-8300
Jodi Seelhammer District School Nurse 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. jseelhammer@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
Jennifer Seeley District School Nurse 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District jennifer.seeley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Ms. Kristen M. Gerber District School Nurse 4171-07 Noble Academy admin@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 240-2123
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
2215-01 Norman County East School District
Kristen Swalboski District School Nurse 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools kswalboski@isd138.org (651) 674-1194
Abigail Krause District School Nurse 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools akrause@isd138.org (651) 674-1525
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center
0623-31-010 North Heights Christian Academy
Cheryl Jensen District School Nurse 4053-07 North Lakes Academy cjensen@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6262
Kristen Gerber District School Nurse 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy admin@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 240-2123
Carla Hendrickson District School Nurse 4084-07 North Shore Community School chendrickson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x100
Kelly Ayd District School Nurse 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District kayd@isd622.org (651) 748-7466
Mayra Barrera District School Nurse 4219-07 Northeast College Prep mbarrera@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Kim Thebault District School Nurse 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 kthebaul@916schools.org (651) 415-5465
Cheryl Metcalf District School Nurse 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative cmetcalf@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x3150
4146-07 Northern Lights Community School
Maimouna Toure Keita District School Nurse 0659-01 Northfield Public School District mtourekeita@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1205
0284-31-023 Northgate Academy
0742-31-021 Northland Christian School
Kerry Ruyak District School Nurse 0118-01 Northland Community Schools kruyak@isd118.org (218) 566-2351 x32057
Teila Nelson District School Nurse 6076-50 Northland Learning Center tnelson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 741-9201
0011-31-025 Northside Christian (Blaine Campus)
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School
0423-31-001 Northwoods Elementary
0270-31-815 Notre Dame Academy
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy
0786-31-064 Oak Grove
Kristen Marsella District School Nurse 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School info@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
0761-31-006 Oak Hills Academy
0181-31-032 Oak Street Christian School
Mrs. Kelly Sanftner District School Nurse 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District ksanftner@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5050 x102
Katie Geyer District School Nurse 0480-01 Onamia Public School District kgeyer@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6808
0191-31-011 One School Global
2897-31-012 OneSchool Global
2171-31-045 OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus
Janet Franzen District School Nurse 0278-01 Orono Public School District janet.franzen@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8317
Mrs. Sally Stattelman District School Nurse 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools sally.stattelman@oahs.us (320) 839-6182
Angie Baker District School Nurse 0213-01 Osakis Public School District abaker@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
Carmen Keyport District School Nurse 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Melissa Sennes, RN, LSN District School Nurse 0279-01 Osseo Public School District sennesm@district279.org (763) 391-7126
0273-31-007 Our Lady of Grace
0001-33-047 Our Lady of Peace
0544-31-002 Our Lady of Victory
Kelly Mattson District School Nurse 0277-31-003 Our Lady of the Lake mattsonk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8104
0716-31-001 Our Lady of the Prairie
0276-31-006 Our Savior Lutheran
0593-31-002 Our Savior's Lutheran
0761-31-002 Owatonna Christian
Amy Jo Havelka District School Nurse 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District ahavelka@isd761.org (507) 444-8048
Shelly Olson District School Nurse 4008-07 PACT Charter School sh.olson@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200 x115
4110-07 PIM Arts High School
0492-31-006 Pacelli Catholic Schools
0622-31-067 Paidea Child Development Center
Brandon N. Wait District School Nurse 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0152-31-001 Park Christian
Jennifer Jackson District School Nurse 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District jjackson@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6441
Melissa Eggert District School Nurse 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. meggert@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-4079 x402
Michelle Hahn District School Nurse 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School hahn@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
Jessica Rivas District School Nurse 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. jrivas@paschool.org
6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative
Rachel Braun District School Nurse 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District rbraun@isd741.org (320) 243-3725
Cherie Lynnes District School Nurse 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District clynnes@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
Tracey Harms Princivalli District School Nurse 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools tprincivalli@isd186.org (218) 568-9207
Sue Seip District School Nurse 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District sseip@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500 x7104
Deb Stone District School Nurse 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education deb.stone@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4193
0047-31-020 Petra Lutheran
Katie Peihl District School Nurse 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School katie.piehl@phxacademy.org (763) 402-0061
Robyn Skwira District School Nurse 0484-01 Pierz Public School District rskwira@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458 x1245
Beth Ausland District School Nurse 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Jamie Shypkowski District School Nurse 0116-01 Pillager Public School District jshypkowski@isd116.org (218) 746-2114
Karrieann L Kamppi District School Nurse 0578-01 Pine City Public School District kkamppi@isd578.org (320) 629-4215
0200-31-006 Pine Harbor Christian Academy
Kim Pokrandt District School Nurse 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District kpokrandt@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8785
Krista Despins District School Nurse 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District krista.despins@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-8581
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
0786-31-001 Pioneer Amish Parochial School
0279-31-015 Pioneers Academy
Josie Loll District School Nurse 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District josie.loll@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6019
Alyssa Bleyenburg District School Nurse 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District alyssa.bleyenburg@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6019
Ashley Walbruch District School Nurse 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools rwalbruch@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
0786-31-060 Pleasant Hill
Connie Menssen District School Nurse 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School cmenssen@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Dani Bruns District School Nurse 2365-31-010 Prairie Lutheran School danielle.bruns@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
Ms. Julie Dusatko District School Nurse 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy Julie@navigatecareconsulting.com (308) 850-5576
0622-31-066 Presentation of Mary School
0272-31-025 Primrose School of Eden Prairie
0535-31-209 Primrose School of Rochester
0742-31-022 Prince of Peace Lutheran School
Nicole Wyganowski District School Nurse 0477-01 Princeton Public School District nicole.wyganowski@isd477.org (763) 389-6195
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District
0719-31-002 Prior Lake Christian
Kate Keil District School Nurse 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools kkeil@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0093
Carlie Anderson District School Nurse 0704-01 Proctor Public School District canderso@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-1080
Michael Kurhajetz District School Nurse 4213-07 Prodeo Academy michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
Kristin Gerber District School Nurse 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School kristen@navigatecare.com (612) 240-2123
Maureen Murphy District School Nurse 0284-31-010 Providence Academy maureen.murphy@providenceacademy.org (763) 258-2507
Dr. Mahrous Kandil District School Nurse 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
Sarah Ellena District School Nurse 0094-31-003 Queen of Peace sellena@isd94.org (218) 879-3393 x1207
Bev Seehusen District School Nurse 2902-01 RTR Public Schools bev.seehusen@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5911
0271-31-031 Ramalynn Montessori Academy
Jill Schultz District School Nurse 0195-01 Randolph Public School District schultzj@district195.org (507) 645-7409 x201
Judy Morinville District School Nurse 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools morin@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District
Stacie Rentschler District School Nurse 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District stacierentschler@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
Joni M Gorman District School Nurse 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District jmgorman@rwps.org (651) 385-4611
0284-31-002 Redeemer Christian Academy
Kristen Anderson District School Nurse 2897-01 Redwood Area School District kanderson@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8263
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
0869-82 Region 1 - NWLINKS
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop
0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit
0868-82 Region 2 - ARCC
0867-82 Region 3 - Central
0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative
0866-82 Region 4
Kayla Hiedeman District School Nurse 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative khiedeman@lcsc.org (218) 737-6550
Darin Jensen District School Nurse 0865-82 Region 5 darinj@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4815
Morgan Litzau District School Nurse 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative morgan.litzau@swwc.org (320) 877-7074 x2419
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions
Kelsey Rose District School Nurse 0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop krose@mnscsc.org (507) 389-6999
Jill Howard District School Nurse 2890-01 Renville County West School District jhoward@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362 x1307
0535-31-174 Resurrection Lutheran
Darby Swank District School Nurse 0280-01 Richfield Public School District darby.swank@rpsmn.org (612) 798-3056
Hayley Exe District School Nurse 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
0001-33-015 Risen Christ
Heather Hedin District School Nurse 0077-31-009 Risen Savior Lutheran School hhedin1@isd77.org (507) 387-7672
Sharon Larson District School Nurse 6049-61 River Bend Education District slarson@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
0281-31-068 RiverTree School
Christy Carlstrom District School Nurse 0595-31-004 Riverside Christian ccarlstrom@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-0908
2396-31-001 Riverview Christian School
Jennifer Al-Saeed District School Nurse 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter jalsaeed@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District
0535-31-208 Rochester Adventist Elementary School
0535-31-160 Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy
Tatum Blume District School Nurse 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy tatum.blume@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351 x107
0535-31-162 Rochester Central Lutheran
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy
0535-31-172 Rochester Montessori
0535-31-207 Rochester Pentecostal
Leah Bancroft District School Nurse 0535-01 Rochester Public School District lebancroft@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5700
Jen Ihrke District School Nurse 0535-01 Rochester Public School District jeihrke@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4312
Stephen Nsubuga District School Nurse 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy nsubugastephen@yahoo.co.uk (507) 281-2381
Misty Elliott District School Nurse 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools misty.elliott@rrps.org (218) 742-3918
Becca Morgan District School Nurse 0883-01 Rockford Public School District morganb@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-5846 x3015
0786-31-063 Rocky Ridge
0750-01 Rocori Public School District
0786-31-062 Rolling Acres
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Nicole Funk District School Nurse 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School funk.nicole@co.olmsted.mn.us (507) 328-7379
Beth Ulvin District School Nurse 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Beth_Ulvin@roseauschool.org (218) 463-2746 x6410
Deb Mehr District School Nurse 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan Deb.Mehr@district196.org (651) 423-7909
Ann DePaolis-Jones District School Nurse 0623-01 Roseville Public School District ann.depaolis-jones@isd623.org (651) 635-1682
Tulsa Kugler District School Nurse 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District tkugler@rothsaystaff.org (218) 867-2116
Janet Pedley District School Nurse 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools j.pedley@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
Miranda Pogreba District School Nurse 0485-01 Royalton Public School District miranda.pogreba@isd485.org (320) 584-4243
6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative
Carla Ptacek District School Nurse 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
Deborah Meissner District School Nurse 0139-01 Rush City Public School District dmeissner@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1270
Brent A Stavig District School Nurse 0139-01 Rush City Public School District bstavig@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
Stephanie Evenson District School Nurse 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools stephanieevenson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1050
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School carly@miniapple.org (612) 437-6478
Fadli Mohamed District School Nurse 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School fmohamed@steamacademymn.org (612) 590-3388
Anisa Abdi District School Nurse 4200-07 STEP Academy aali@stepacademymn.com (651) 285-1920
Myra Schrup District School Nurse 4142-07 STRIDE Academy mschrup@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
0500-31-001 Sacred Heart
Kayla Ebnet District School Nurse 0740-31-001 Sacred Heart kebnet@isd740.org (320) 256-4311 x1020
0829-31-010 Sacred Heart
2170-31-001 Sacred Heart Area School
0281-31-065 Sacred Heart School
Christy Carlstrom District School Nurse 0595-31-002 Sacred Heart School ccarlstrom@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-2405
0833-31-065 Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic School
Ms. Myra Schrup District School Nurse 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School myra.schrup@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
0623-31-006 Saint John School of Little Canada
Carly Smitkowski District School Nurse 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists csmitkowski@tcschoolnurses.org (651) 290-2225
Mary Langworthy District School Nurse 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools mary.langworthy@spps.org (651) 767-8380
Jessica Miller District School Nurse 0750-31-003 Saints Peter & Paul millerj@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8683 x5190
0834-31-003 Salem Lutheran
0877-31-002 Salem Lutheran
0413-31-011 Samuel Lutheran
Rozalyn Scoles District School Nurse 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Rozalyn.Scoles@isd748.org (320) 656-3701 x1208
Ms. Sheril Denny, RN District School Nurse 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District sheril.denny@isd743.org (320) 352-2284 x4004
Amanda Pflipsen District School Nurse 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools amanda.pflipsen@isd47.org (320) 258-1731
0535-31-170 Schaeffer Academy
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
Holly Davis District School Nurse 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter holly.davis@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
Kristen Gerber District School Nurse 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School admin@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 800-2036
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
Ms. Nicole G. Ervasti, 8375101 District School Nurse 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District nervasti@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x129
Janet Mattson District School Nurse 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District jmattson@g.Sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101 x129
0535-31-215 Seeds of Wisdom
Jacob Chae District School Nurse 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota jschae@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
Maureen Peters District School Nurse 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy mpeters@shpamn.org (952) 426-6004
0720-31-001 Shakopee Area Catholic School
Tracy Courneya District School Nurse 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District tcourneya@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5000
Erin Liu District School Nurse 0656-31-002 Shattuck-St. Mary's erin.liu@s-sm.org (507) 333-1644
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative
Nancy Hislop District School Nurse 2310-01 Sibley East School District nancy.hislop@sibleyeast.org (507) 237-3317
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy
Courtney Jones-Domeier District School Nurse 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District courtney.jonesdomeier@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
6036-50 Socrates
Paris Ford District School Nurse 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy pford@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599 x221
0728-31-006 Solid Rock Christian Academy
0924-83 Sourcewell
0925-82 Sourcewell Technology
Anette Hanson District School Nurse 0363-01 South Koochiching School District anette.hanson@northome.k12.mn.us (218) 897-5275 x156
Lisa Kraft District School Nurse 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District lkraft@sspps.org (651) 457-9466
Tara Goebel District School Nurse 0833-01 South Washington County Schools tgoebel1@sowashco.org (651) 425-3512
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
Mary Medinnus District School Nurse 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium mmedinnus@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
Ashley Earhart District School Nurse 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative ashley.earhart@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
Emily Brumm District School Nurse 0500-01 Southland Public School District ebrumm@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3568
Jamesha Hodge District School Nurse 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School jamesha@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
0194-31-002 Southview Christian
0112-31-117 Southwest Christian High School
Mya Chance District School Nurse 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 mchance@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8100
Rachael Conboy District School Nurse 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 rconboy@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8055
0581-31-001 Southwest Minnesota Christian Elementary School
0581-31-004 Southwest Minnesota Christian High School
Michele Newberger District School Nurse 4160-07 Spectrum High School mnewberger@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9804
Joan Tighe District School Nurse 4113-07 Spero Academy jtighe@spero.academy (612) 465-8624
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-015 Spirit of the Lake Community School susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
Jessica Sherburne District School Nurse 0297-01 Spring Grove School District jessica.sherburne@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Becca Williams District School Nurse 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools rwilli@district16.org (763) 600-5043
0085-01 Springfield Public School District
Kim Reeves District School Nurse 0001-33-045 St John Paul II Catholic Preparatory School Kimberlee.Reeves@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 789-8851
0625-31-861 St. Agnes
0213-31-001 St. Agnes School
0279-31-002 St. Alphonsus
0423-31-007 St. Anastasia
0728-31-002 St. Andrew's Catholic School
0640-31-002 St. Anne
2397-31-001 St. Anne's
0624-31-006 St. Anne's Academy
Lori Watzl-King District School Nurse 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools lwatzl-king@isd282.org (612) 706-1077
0284-31-003 St. Bartholomew
0564-31-001 St. Bernard
Jessica Miller District School Nurse 0750-31-002 St. Boniface millerj@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-8683 x5190
2134-31-008 St. Casimir's School
0282-31-001 St. Charles Borromeo
Justine Reinhardt District School Nurse 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District jreinhardt@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
Chris Cowdin District School Nurse 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District ccowdin@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3533
0742-31-004 St. Cloud Christian School
Jessica Vos District School Nurse 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District jessica.vos@isd742.org (715) 222-0022
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
0834-31-002 St. Croix Catholic
Joey Nilan District School Nurse 0197-31-004 St. Croix Lutheran joey.nilan@stcroixlutheran.org (651) 455-1521
0834-31-004 St. Croix Montessori School
Candace Westlund District School Nurse 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy nurse@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5906
Nicole Woodward District School Nurse 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
Nica Patterson District School Nurse 0659-31-012 St. Dominic School nicapatterson@schoolofstdominic.org (507) 645-8136
0414-31-010 St. Edward
0200-31-001 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
0742-31-020 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
0811-31-001 St. Felix Catholic School
0535-31-164 St. Francis
Holly Coy District School Nurse 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools holly.coy@isd15.org (763) 213-1670
0015-31-001 St. Francis Christian
0748-31-001 St. Francis Xavier
Kallie Kramer District School Nurse 0877-31-001 St. Francis Xavier kallie.kramer@stfxb.org (763) 489-9229
0181-31-031 St. Francis of the Lakes Catholic School
Beatrice Benda District School Nurse 0001-33-036 St. Helena Catholic School beatrice.benda@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 729-9301
0549-31-001 St. Henry
0112-31-003 St. Hubert Catholic School
Jolie Holland District School Nurse 2687-31-011 St. James Lutheran jholland@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4600
2752-31-002 St. James Lutheran
Terri Baumgartner District School Nurse 0840-01 St. James Public School District tbaumgartner@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0623-31-705 St. Jerome
0535-31-166 St. John
Kayla Ebnet District School Nurse 0740-31-002 St. John - St. Andrew kebnet@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x1020
0564-31-003 St. John Lutheran School
April Tordsen District School Nurse 2752-31-003 St. John Vianney atordsen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4504
2753-31-007 St. John Vianney Academy
Nicole Theis District School Nurse 0191-31-002 St. John the Baptist ntheis@stjohns-savage.org (952) 890-6604 x235
0200-31-002 St. John the Baptist
Alana Schmiesing District School Nurse 0621-31-082 St. John the Baptist alana.schmiesing@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6452
0717-31-001 St. John the Baptist
0276-31-004 St. John the Baptist Catholic Montessori
0051-31-001 St. John's Area School
Michelle MacPherson District School Nurse 0857-31-002 St. John's Ev. Lutheran School mmacpher@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3290
0108-31-003 St. John's Lutheran
0253-31-010 St. John's Lutheran
Joni Gorman District School Nurse 0256-31-022 St. John's Lutheran jmgorman@rwps.org (651) 385-4509
0279-31-003 St. John's Lutheran
0728-31-003 St. John's Lutheran
0813-31-001 St. John's Lutheran
2137-31-001 St. John's Lutheran
Kristen Anderson District School Nurse 2897-31-011 St. John's Lutheran kanderson@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8263
0861-31-054 St. John's Lutheran
0112-31-004 St. John's Lutheran School
0299-31-001 St. John's Lutheran School
0330-31-001 St. John's Lutheran School
0742-31-008 St. John's Preparatory School
Kathleen Schultz District School Nurse 0110-31-001 St. Joseph schoolnurse@stjosephwaconia.org (952) 442-4500 x138
0152-31-003 St. Joseph
Joey Nilan District School Nurse 0197-31-009 St. Joseph joey.nilan@isd197.org (651) 403-8040
0742-31-010 St. Joseph Catholic School
Beth Reilly District School Nurse 0196-31-007 St. Joseph's Catholic nurse@stjosephcommunity.org (651) 423-1658
0318-31-003 St. Joseph's Catholic School
0832-31-001 St. Jude of the Lake
0742-31-007 St. Katharine Drexel
Gabrielle Christianson District School Nurse 2142-01 St. Louis County School District gchristianson@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130
Lisa Leibke District School Nurse 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District leibke.lisa@slpschools.org (952) 928-6117
0031-31-703 St. Mark
0861-31-055 St. Martin's Lutheran
0837-31-001 St. Mary
0846-31-001 St. Mary
0742-31-011 St. Mary Help of Christians
Melissa Bauer District School Nurse 2753-31-002 St. Mary of Mt. Carmel mbauer@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 309-9763
0206-31-082 St. Mary's
0518-31-022 St. Mary's
2534-31-001 St. Mary's
Kayla Ebnet District School Nurse 0740-31-003 St. Mary's Catholic School kebnet@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x1020
2769-31-001 St. Mary's Catholic School
0084-31-004 St. Mary's Elementary
0299-31-015 St. Mary's Elementary
Laurie Tauer District School Nurse 0084-31-002 St. Mary's High School laurie.tauer@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
Courtney Jones-Domeier District School Nurse 0084-31-002 St. Mary's High School courtney.jonesdomeier@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
0038-31-001 St. Mary's Mission
0761-31-001 St. Mary's School
Ashley Swan District School Nurse 2904-31-010 St. Mary's School swana@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-3270
0861-31-056 St. Matthew's Lutheran
Tina Prior District School Nurse 0879-31-003 St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic School tina.prior@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1920
0432-31-001 St. Michael
Mary Rooney District School Nurse 0885-31-001 St. Michael Catholic School nurse@stmcatholicschool.org (763) 497-3887 x406
0719-31-001 St. Michael's Catholic
Letitia Lindenfelser District School Nurse 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District letitial@mystma.org (763) 497-6521
Camille Weier District School Nurse 0621-31-083 St. Odilia healthoffice@stodilia.org (651) 415-3304
Chinyere Obasi District School Nurse 0625-31-875 St. Pascal Regional Catholic School chinyere.obasi@spps.org (651) 776-0092
Bernette Finley-Drawe District School Nurse 0625-31-877 St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower) bernette.finley-drawe@spps.org (651) 698-2451
Bernette Finley-Drawe District School Nurse 0625-31-868 St. Paul Academy - Summit (Middle) bernette.finley-drawe@spps.org (651) 698-2451
Bernette Finley-Drawe District School Nurse 0625-31-878 St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper) bernette.finley-drawe@spps.org (651) 698-2451
Julie Ruhl District School Nurse 4029-07 St. Paul City School jruhl@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
April Tordsen District School Nurse 2752-31-004 St. Paul Lutheran atordsen@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4504
Gail Setterstrom District School Nurse 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights gail.s@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0088-31-006 St. Paul's Lutheran
0252-31-010 St. Paul's Lutheran
Marty Miller District School Nurse 0458-31-001 St. Paul's Lutheran millersports5@frontier.com (507) 776-6541
0549-31-002 St. Paul's Lutheran
0719-31-003 St. Paul's Lutheran
2310-31-011 St. Paul's Lutheran
Terri Baumgartner District School Nurse 0840-31-002 St. Paul's Lutheran School tbaumgartner@isd840.org (507) 375-3381
0300-31-002 St. Peter
0622-31-069 St. Peter
Cathryn Zerwas District School Nurse 0831-31-020 St. Peter czerwas@flaschools.org (651) 982-2231
Terri Smith District School Nurse 0625-31-880 St. Peter Claver Catholic School teresa.smith@spps.org (651) 646-1797
Jennifer Seeley District School Nurse 0508-31-002 St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran jennifer.seeley@co.nicollet.mn.us (507) 934-7099
Rachel Fitch District School Nurse 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District rfitch@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-4210 x5093
0891-31-002 St. Peter's School
0465-31-001 St. Philip
0031-31-003 St. Philips
0535-31-168 St. Pius X
0085-31-007 St. Raphael
0281-31-001 St. Raphael Catholic School
0742-31-017 St. Robert Bellarmine Academy
0623-31-007 St. Rose of Lima
0911-31-004 St. Scholastica HSC Academy
0011-31-016 St. Stephen
0241-31-003 St. Theodore's Elementary
0276-31-008 St. Therese
Lucy Poole District School Nurse 0197-31-007 St. Thomas Academy lpoole@cadets.com (651) 683-1545
0361-31-021 St. Thomas Aquinas
Carol Grady District School Nurse 0625-31-872 St. Thomas More Catholic School carol.grady@spps.org (651) 224-4836
0881-31-001 St. Timothy's School
Ruth Johnson District School Nurse 0279-31-004 St. Vincent de Paul ruthjohnson@saintvdp.org (763) 425-3970
0721-31-001 St. Wenceslaus
0742-31-014 St. Wendelin
Kristy Brownell District School Nurse 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District kristy.brownell@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
2365-31-030 Starland School
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-003 Stella Maris Academy-Holy Rosary Campus susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-007 Stella Maris Academy-St. James Campus susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-009 Stella Maris Academy-St. John’s Campus susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
0280-31-009 Step by Step Montessori
0284-31-004 Step by Step Montessori
0112-31-110 Step by Step Montessori of Chaska
Julie Dahlman District School Nurse 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools jdahlman@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 437-6615
Tricia Bredesen District School Nurse 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District tricia.bredesen@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1621
Paula McDonald District School Nurse 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools mcdonaldp@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8653
Susan Grohn District School Nurse 0709-31-011 Stone Ridge Christian susan.grohn@isd709.org (715) 817-2776
Carly Smitkowski, RN District School Nurse 4169-07 Stonebridge World School csmitkowski@tcschoolnurses.org (612) 437-6478
4232-07 Success Academy
Jackie Pearl District School Nurse 0625-31-885 Sunny Hollow Montessori jacqueline.pearl@spps.org (651) 690-2307
0786-31-061 Sunny Meadow
Colleen Oslund District School Nurse 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School rrocro@aol.com (763) 271-7926
Elizabeth Schafer District School Nurse 0486-01 Swanville Public School District lschafer@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5147
Cindy Rieck District School Nurse 4127-07 TEAM Academy crieck@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Laura Gustafson District School Nurse 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning lgustafson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2536
Carol Grady District School Nurse 0625-31-879 Talmud Torah carol.grady@spps.org (651) 698-8807
Ashley Gardner District School Nurse 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota agardner@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Natasha Hollowell District School Nurse 4258-07 The Journey School nhollowell@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
0011-31-713 The Way of the Shepherd
Nicole Wienen District School Nurse 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District nicole.wienen@myprowler.org (218) 681-2345
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School
0283-31-008 Torah Academy
0014-31-002 Totino Grace High School
Ashley Swan District School Nurse 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District swana@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5518
0622-31-068 Transfiguration
Kirby Ganske District School Nurse 4106-07 TrekNorth High School kganske@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Amanda Sladek District School Nurse 2905-01 Tri-City United School District asladek@tcu2905.us (507) 364-3061
Jeanna Kujava District School Nurse 2358-01 Tri-County School District Jeanna.Kujava@kmhc.net (218) 436-2261
0728-31-013 Trilogy STEM Academy
Jennifer Seeley District School Nurse 0507-31-002 Trinity Evangelical Lutheran jennifer.seeley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3938
0001-33-042 Trinity First Lutheran School
Joey Nilan District School Nurse 0197-31-008 Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran joey.nilan@isd197.org (651) 403-8040
0015-31-002 Trinity Lutheran
Kathleen Schultz District School Nurse 0110-31-003 Trinity Lutheran kathleen.schultz@trinitywaconia.org (952) 442-4165 x238
0716-31-002 Trinity Lutheran
2143-31-001 Trinity Lutheran
2835-31-011 Trinity Lutheran
0196-31-015 Trinity School at River Ridge
Andrea Possehl District School Nurse 2125-01 Triton School District apossehl@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7500
0413-31-020 True Light Christian School
Carine Eytcheson District School Nurse 0458-01 Truman Public School District eytchesonc@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Arlene Seashore District School Nurse 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy aseashore@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
Mariah Schoonover, RN, LSN District School Nurse 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School Mariah.Schoonover@hcmed.org (612) 419-5897
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools
Ms. Elena Hanson District School Nurse 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy elena.hanson@twinlakesacademy.org (763) 338-9373 x101
Ms. Madina Aware District School Nurse 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School madina.aware@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
Kayla Potter District School Nurse 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist kpotter@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
Vicki Rode District School Nurse 0550-01 Underwood Public School District vrode@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101 x122
0271-31-704 United Christian Academy
Taryn Eilertson District School Nurse 2134-01 United South Central School District teilertson@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810 x1203
0191-31-003 Unity High School
Mahvash Ayub District School Nurse 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School mayub@uacsmn.org (651) 430-5994
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
Kristen Gerber District School Nurse 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy admin@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 240-2123
Lizz Schafer District School Nurse 0487-01 Upsala Public School District lschafer@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174 x111
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4088-07 Urban Academy tara@navigatecare.com (612) 202-8802
Tara Meyer District School Nurse 4218-07 Venture Academy tara@navigatecareconsulting.com (612) 202-8802
2144-31-020 Veritas Academy East Campus
Mary McGrane District School Nurse 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mary.mcgrane@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
0818-31-001 Verndale Area Christian Academy
Jill Davis District School Nurse 0818-01 Verndale Public School District jill.davis@co.wadena.mn.us (218) 445-5184
0535-31-205 Victory Academy
0701-31-003 Victory Christian Academy
JoAnne Geiser District School Nurse 0197-31-002 Visitation School jgeiser@vischool.org (651) 683-1708
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary
Laura Strobush District School Nurse 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District nurse@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559 x214
Mrs. Audrea Turbes District School Nurse 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District audrea.turbes@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
Sara Eischens District School Nurse 0110-01 Waconia Public School District seischens@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5003
Abbie Schultz District School Nurse 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District aschultz@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2347
Ashley Mumm District School Nurse 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District amumm@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155
Jennifer Jackson District School Nurse 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District jenniferjackson@whaschools.org (218) 547-4364
Jane Johnson District School Nurse 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District janejohnson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-4441
Meghan Carlson District School Nurse 0690-01 Warroad Public School District meghan_carlson@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6044
Deb Wobschall District School Nurse 0829-01 Waseca Public School District wobd@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 837-5563
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
4092-07 Watershed High School
Melissa Brandts District School Nurse 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District melissa.brandts@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0611
amber karels District School Nurse 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District akarels@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
Mina Spalla District School Nurse 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools minas@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6173
Jody Remsing District School Nurse 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jody.remsing@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5040
Dawn Willson District School Nurse 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District dawn.willson@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-6073
2342-01 West Central Area
6026-61 West Central Education District
0284-31-011 West Lutheran High School
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
Stacie O'Leary District School Nurse 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan stacie.oleary@isd197.org (651) 403-8040
Dasha Mumm District School Nurse 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools mummfac@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141
Kelly Mattson District School Nurse 0277-01 Westonka Public School District mattsonk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8104
Mrs. Shanon Spilde District School Nurse 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District sspilde@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
Molly Miller District School Nurse 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District molly.miller2@isd624.org (651) 653-2617
0624-31-007 White Bear Montessori School
0742-31-705 Whole Child Montessori School
Patti Johnson District School Nurse 0347-01 Willmar Public School District johnsonp@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 979-7530
Crystal Peterson District School Nurse 0577-01 Willow River Public School District cpeterson@isd577.org (218) 372-3131 x103
Heidi Strom District School Nurse 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District hstrom@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Amy Vandeneinde District School Nurse 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District avandeneinde@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 281-3385 x2241
Jessica Matt District School Nurse 0177-01 Windom Public School District jmatt@isd177.com (507) 831-6910 x122
Makala Geurink District School Nurse 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District makala.geurink@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1471
Amy Cahlander District School Nurse 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy acalandar@wlamn.org (651) 539-2642
0014-31-004 Woodcrest Baptist Academy
0196-31-017 Woodpark Montessori
4016-07 World Learner Charter School
0518-31-023 Worthington Christian
Wendy Donkersloot District School Nurse 0518-01 Worthington Public School District wendy.donkersloot@isd518.net (507) 727-1206
M'Liss D. Konu District School Nurse 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District mkonu@isd100.org (218) 384-4274
Brian Koslofosky District School Nurse 0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2200
Cassandra Suter District School Nurse 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East csuter@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
0283-31-023 Yeshiva of Minneapolis
Ginger Hao District School Nurse 4140-07 Yinghua Academy ginger.hao@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
0108-31-004 Zion Lutheran
0111-31-006 Zion Lutheran
0206-31-084 Zion Lutheran
Robin Schmoll District School Nurse 6012-61 Zumbro Education District rschmoll@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2108
Tiffany Boraas District School Nurse 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District tiffanyb@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-7395