School Assessment Coordinator

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
School Assessment Coordinator
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
0112-01-067 112 ALC Independent Study
0112-01-066 112 ALC Middle School
0112-01-071 112 ALC Seat-Based
0196-01-771 196 Extended School Year
Michelle DeMers School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-766 196Online Elementary Michelle.DeMers@district196.org (651) 423-7856
Michelle DeMers School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-067 196Online High School Michelle.DeMers@district196.org (651) 423-7856
Michelle DeMers School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-066 196Online Middle School Michelle.DeMers@district196.org (651) 423-7856
0199-01-090 199 Online High School
0287-06-794 270 - HAP - IS
0287-06-626 270 Hopkins Alternative
0287-06-709 270 Hopkins North Junior High ALC
0287-06-710 270 Hopkins West Junior High ALC
0271-01-918 271 Metro South Over 21
0287-06-754 277 Westonka Area Learning Academy
0279-01-811 279Online Learning Program 6-8
0279-01-812 279Online Learning Program 9-12
0279-01-810 279Online Learning Program K-5
0287-06-762 283 St. Louis Park Independent Study
0287-06-777 283-Ind Stdy 15 and Under - I.S.
0287-06-761 283-St. Louis Park ALC
0287-06-854 4122 - Eagle Ridge Academy - IS
0287-06-792 4126 - Prairie Seeds Academy - IS
0518-01-035 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Elementary
0518-01-020 518 Virtual Instruction by Excellence Secondary
Brian Cashman School Assessment Coordinator 6051-61-101 5RiversOnline Elementary bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Brian Cashman School Assessment Coordinator 6051-61-201 5RiversOnline Secondary bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
2888-01-003 6-12th Grade Building
Julie Koehler School Assessment Coordinator 0622-01-040 622 Alternative Middle/High School JKoehler@isd622.org (651) 748-7454
0622-01-047 622 Online Elementary School
0622-01-049 622 Online High School
0622-01-048 622 Online Middle School
0882-01-092 882 Online 6-12
0882-01-091 882 Online K-5
Matt Onken School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy monken@916schools.org (651) 415-5367
Michelle Baland Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-062 916 Mahtomedi Academy mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5367
Michelle Vollbrecht School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-500 917 DASH Michelle.vollbrecht@isd917.org (651) 423-8343
Meghan Dobson School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-051 917 Intra-Dakota Educational Alt meghan.dobson@isd917.org (651) 423-8114
Michelle Vollbrecht School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-061 917 PACES michelle.vollbrecht@isd917.org (651) 423-8343
Amy Swaney School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-400 917 SUN amy.swaney@isd917.org (952) 707-4012
Meghan Dobson School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-400 917 SUN meghan.dobson@isd917.org (651) 423-8114
Michelle Vollbrecht School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-030 917 Transitional Education Serv Alt michelle.vollbrecht@isd917.org (651) 423-8343
Mary Gannon School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-006 A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent mary.gannon@spps.org (651) 744-7988
Diane Labovitch School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-006 A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent diane.labovitch@spps.org (651) 744-7970
2396-01-100 A.C.G.C. Elementary
2396-01-300 A.C.G.C. Secondary
Brandon DeLacey School Assessment Coordinator 0704-01-002 A.I. Jedlicka Middle School bdelacey@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 520-2897
Nikki VanOeveren Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-020 A/O Program nvanoeve@916schools.org (651) 415-5413
Amy Schulz School Assessment Coordinator 6095-52-515 AALASEC Extended School Year amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
Laurie Elsen School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-034 ABE Diploma Program laurie.elsen@district196.org (952) 683-8584
2396-01-150 ACGC Elementary Grades 5 And 6
6013-61-002 ACHIEVE
Scott Moline School Assessment Coordinator 6013-61-003 ACHIEVE ESY smoline@hved.org (507) 452-1200
4074-07-010 AFSA High School
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8
0287-06-613 ALC - Eden Prairie HS - IS EY
0742-01-651 ALC - Foley
0287-06-811 ALC - Gateway - EY
0742-01-638 ALC - Holdingford
0742-01-639 ALC - Kimball
0287-06-809 ALC - NECA - EY
0287-06-808 ALC - SECA - EY
0742-01-648 ALC - Sartell
0742-01-647 ALC - Sauk Rapids
0287-06-810 ALC - W-ALT - EY
0279-01-701 ALC Credit Recovery
0625-01-711 ALC Credit Recovery
0287-06-603 ALC Eden Prairie HS-IS
Patrick Her School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School patrick.her@spps.org (651) 744-1212
Koryn Saunders School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School koryn.saunders@spps.org (651) 744-1210
Bob Andresen School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School bob.andresen@spps.org (651) 744-1210
0001-03-392 ALC Extended Day
Molly McCurdy School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College molly.mccurdy@spps.org (651) 403-4222
Jessie Hass School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College jessie.hass@spps.org (651) 403-4222
0279-01-703 ALC Independent Study
0709-01-616 ALC Independent Study
0719-01-033 ALC Independent Study
0625-01-728 ALC On Track
0625-01-732 ALC Online School
0287-06-700 ALC Richfield - Success at 15
0287-06-607 ALC Richfield HS-IS
0709-01-617 ALC School Within a School
0625-01-712 ALC Secondary Extended Programs
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites
Krista Frechette School Assessment Coordinator 0279-01-702 ALC Senior High frechettek@district279.org (763) 391-8890
0535-01-311 ALC Summer Credit Recovery
0287-06-755 ALC Westonka - IS
2687-01-012 ALP Credit Recovery
Lindsey Jorgenson School Assessment Coordinator 4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School ljorgenson@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
Samantha Kvilhaug School Assessment Coordinator 4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
Josh MacLachlan School Assessment Coordinator 4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School josh.maclachlan@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0709-01-650 Academic Excellence Online
Susan Evans School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-052 Access sevans1@sowashco.org (651) 425-2341
Dr. Erin Giebink, Ph.D School Assessment Coordinator 4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy egiebink@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875 x214
2910-01-020 Ada-Borup-West ESY
2910-01-010 Ada-Borup-West Elementary
2910-01-030 Ada-Borup-West Secondary
Ann Herlofsky School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-400 Adams Elementary Ann.Herlofsky@ahschools.us (763) 506-1601
0544-01-130 Adams Elementary
Marie Brott School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary marie.brott@spps.org (651) 298-1595
Maia Peng School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary maia.peng@spps.org (651) 298-1595
Sherri Silva School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary sherri.silva@spps.org (651) 298-1595
Monica Hynds School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary monica.hynds@spps.org (651) 298-1595
0511-01-025 Adrian ESY
Randy Schettler School Assessment Coordinator 0511-01-010 Adrian Elementary r.schettler@isd511.net (507) 483-2225
0991-83-074 Adrian Learning Center - Credit Recovery
0511-01-015 Adrian Middle
0511-01-020 Adrian Secondary
0281-01-648 Adult Academics
0001-03-504 Adult Continuing Education
0022-01-007 Afterschool Program
0834-01-785 Afton-Lakeland Elementary
Miranda Morton School Assessment Coordinator 4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0833-01-033 Ages 3-5 Early Childhood Special Education
Abdirahman Ahmed School Assessment Coordinator 4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology abahmed@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274 x216
0001-01-006 Aitkin Alternative Learning Program
Kathy Christy School Assessment Coordinator 0001-01-004 Aitkin Children's Center Census kchristy@isd1.org (218) 927-4838
0001-01-008 Aitkin ESY
0001-01-001 Aitkin Secondary School
Jody Pfeiffer School Assessment Coordinator 0192-01-621 Akin Road Elementary jpfeiffer@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 460-1703
0745-01-060 Albany Area High School
0745-01-050 Albany Area Middle School
0745-01-010 Albany Elementary
Johanna Thomas School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-350 Albert Lea Area Learning Center Johanna.Thomas@alschools.org (507) 369-1453
Trista Arrigoni School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-160 Albert Lea Elementary Online Academy trista.arrigoni@alschools.org (507) 379-5153
John Double School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-330 Albert Lea Secondary Online Academy john.double@alschools.org (507) 379-5153
Jessica Hatland School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-310 Albert Lea Senior High jessica.hatland@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0885-01-010 Albertville Primary
0242-01-006 Alden-Conger ESY Site
0242-01-002 Alden-Conger Elementary
0242-01-001 Alden-Conger Secondary
Sarah McGuire School Assessment Coordinator 6094-52-010 Alexander Learning Academy smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
Chad Duwenhoegger School Assessment Coordinator 0206-01-320 Alexandria Area High School cduwenhoegger@alexschools.org (320) 762-2142
Michelle Bethke-Kaliher School Assessment Coordinator 0206-01-006 Alexandria Extended School Year mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0270-01-561 Alice Smith Elementary
0284-01-149 Alternative Programs Summer Session
Carlottia Ruff School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School carlottia.ruff@spps.org (651) 778-3100
Elena Seabrook School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-579 American Indian Magnet School elena.seabrook@spps.org (651) 778-3200
0013-01-860 Anchor
0834-01-786 Andersen Elementary
Eileen LaFontaine School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-331 Andersen Middle eileen.lafontaine@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4200
Kelsi Plattner School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-426 Andover Elementary kelsi.plattner@ahschools.us (763) 506-1721
Marcia Stam School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-094 Andover High School marcia.stam@ahschools.us (763) 506-8508
Brita Comstock School Assessment Coordinator 0690-01-020 Angle Inlet Elementary brita_comstock@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6029
Tyler Martin School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary Tyler.Martin@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
Nathan Flanders School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-042 Anna Westin House nathn.flanders@spps.org (651) 293-5288
Jasmine Zavala School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-042 Anna Westin House jasmine.zavala@spps.org (651) 293-5288
0876-01-007 Annandale ESY
0876-01-001 Annandale Elementary School
0876-01-002 Annandale Middle School
0876-01-003 Annandale Senior High
0011-01-810 Anoka Extended School Year
Shannon Madison School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-001 Anoka High School Shannon.Madison@ahschools.us (763) 506-6220
Laura Klein School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-003 Anoka Middle School for the Arts laura.klein@ahschools.us (763) 506-5100
0011-01-975 Anoka-Hennepin Regional HS Summer Program
Megan Hendrix School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-110 Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School megan.hendrix@ahschools.us (763) 506-7460
0011-01-111 Anoka-Hennepin Regional Night School
Kristine Kalmoe-Smith School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-438 Anoka-Hennepin Specialty Program kristine.kalmoesmith@ahschools.us (763) 506-1572
Megan Hendrix School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-434 Anoka-Hennepin Technical High School megan.hendrix@ahschools.us (763) 506-7460
Erica Dahlin School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-464 Anthony Louis House erica.dahlin@ahschools.us (763) 506-3238
Joy Misselt School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-300 Anthony Middle Joy.Misselt@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3240
Gregorio Gomez Alvarado School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-300 Anthony Middle Gregorio.GomezAlvarado@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3240
Brad Harris School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-309 Anwatin Middle Brad.Harris@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2450
Laura Freese School Assessment Coordinator 0742-01-057 Apollo Senior High laura.freese@isd742.org (320) 370-8671
Bill Blatzheim School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-097 Apple Valley Senior High William.Blatzheim@district196.org (952) 431-8200
Brent Clemenson School Assessment Coordinator 2853-01-020 Appleton Elementary bclemenson@lqpv.org (320) 752-4861
0283-01-745 Aquila Elementary
Kelly DeShane School Assessment Coordinator 4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School kdeshane@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
2397-01-030 Area Adult Learning Cooperative
0624-01-840 Area Learning Center Summer
Julie Aumock School Assessment Coordinator 0997-52-010 Area Special Education Cooperative jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
2856-01-020 Argyle Elementary
Cari Whitmore School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-070 Aris Woodwinds cwhitmor@916schools.org (651) 415-5670
Michelle Baland Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-070 Aris Woodwinds mbaland@916schools.org (651) 415-5367
Ericka Kraus School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-103 Armatage Elementary Erika.Kraus@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3180
0281-01-696 Armstrong Credit Recovery
Andrew Caflisch School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-030 Armstrong Elementary acaflisc@sowashco.org (651) 425-4101
Debra Schmitz School Assessment Coordinator 0840-01-025 Armstrong School dschmitz@isd840.org (507) 375-4517
Jacob Hintsala School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-605 Arrowhead Academy jacob.hintsala@isd709.org (218) 625-6766
Jon Moberg School Assessment Coordinator 4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School jon.moberg@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
Lisa Brady School Assessment Coordinator 4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy lisa.brady@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-020 Art and Science Academy ESY
Ashby Public Schools, ISD #261 Heather Dewey School Assessment Coordinator 0261-01-010 Ashby Elementary hdewey@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0261-01-020 Ashby Secondary
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy
4184-07-020 Aspen Academy ESY
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School
Tina Willette School Assessment Coordinator 0199-01-574 Atheneum Elementary willettet@isd199.org (651) 306-7300
Tamara Schultz School Assessment Coordinator 4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud tschultz@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
Julie Brown School Assessment Coordinator 4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy julie_brown@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8948
Briana Scott School Assessment Coordinator 4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy briana_scott@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8968
Ryan Nelson School Assessment Coordinator 4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy ryan_nelson@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8814
Heidi E Anderson School Assessment Coordinator 4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 245-1844
Jessica Gustafson School Assessment Coordinator 4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School jgustafson@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891 x202
4067-07-030 Aurora Charter School ESY
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School
Anna Wallin School Assessment Coordinator 4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
Amy Schulz School Assessment Coordinator 6095-52-010 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Ed Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
Matthew Schmit School Assessment Coordinator 0492-01-150 Austin Area Learning Center matt.schmit@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
0492-01-145 Austin Area Learning Cntr. - Summer
0492-01-120 Austin Community Learning Center
0492-01-170 Austin Elementary Online
0492-01-175 Austin Online Academy
Andrea Malo School Assessment Coordinator 0492-01-200 Austin Senior High andrea.malo@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
Tim Quealy School Assessment Coordinator 4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School tim@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x203
Tim Quealy School Assessment Coordinator 4075-07-010 Avalon School tim@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x203
Tim Quealy School Assessment Coordinator 4075-07-030 Avalon School ESY tim@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x203
0745-01-030 Avon Elementary
0624-01-020 Aware
0991-83-024 BBE Learning Center
Jennifer Middendorf School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-414 BES Transition Program jmiddendorf@isd191.org (952) 707-2639
2534-01-025 BOLD ALP
2534-01-017 BOLD Middle School
Brett Benson School Assessment Coordinator 2534-01-020 BOLD Senior High School brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x4102
2534-01-045 BOLD Special Education ESY
Brett Benson School Assessment Coordinator 2534-01-015 BOLD-Bird Island Elementary brett.benson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031 x4102
Kristi Berlin School Assessment Coordinator 2142-01-010 Babbitt Elementary kberlin@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1121
Stacey Warne School Assessment Coordinator 0676-01-010 Badger Elementary swarne@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
Stacey Warne School Assessment Coordinator 0676-01-020 Badger Secondary swarne@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0162-01-030 Bagley ALP
0162-01-010 Bagley Elementary
John Sutherland School Assessment Coordinator 0162-01-020 Bagley Secondary jsutherland@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-3120 x2124
Kristin Engbrecht School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary krengbrecht@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3003
Malissa Nelson Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-110 Bamber Valley Elementary manelson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3030
Kelsey Bennett School Assessment Coordinator 4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy kbennett@emailmtcs.org (612) 724-4680
Kelsey Bennett School Assessment Coordinator 4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary kbennett@emailmtcs.org (612) 770-8744
Kelsey Bennett School Assessment Coordinator 4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary kbennett@emailmtcs.org (612) 770-8744
SUSAN FRANCIS School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-105 Bancroft Elementary Susan.Francis@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3550
Jeff Roland School Assessment Coordinator 0492-01-010 Banfield Elementary jeff.roland@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1200
Mrs. Amy Wierschke School Assessment Coordinator 0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary awierschke@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228 x320
Megan Hoyer School Assessment Coordinator 0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary mhoyer@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300 x311
Nikki Kresky School Assessment Coordinator 0091-01-001 Barnum Elementary nkresky@isd91.org (218) 389-6976
0091-01-003 Barnum School Extended School Year
Jodi Fanth School Assessment Coordinator 0091-01-002 Barnum Secondary jfanth@isd91.org (218) 389-3273 x1006
Sara Truesdale School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-217 Barton Elementary Sara.Truesdale@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3580
0001-03-307 Basic Skills
0279-01-670 Basswood Elementary
Marcy Berenato School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School marcy.berenato@spps.org (651) 744-4130
Bia Lee School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle bia.lee@spps.org (651) 293-8960
Daniel Kennedy School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle daniel.kennedy@spps.org (651) 325-2500
Mark Thomsen School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle mark.thomsen@spps.org (651) 293-8960
0542-01-010 Battle Lake Elementary
Ryan Severson School Assessment Coordinator 0542-01-020 Battle Lake Secondary rseverson@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
Tammy Stellmach School Assessment Coordinator 0181-01-004 Baxter Elementary tammy.stellmach@isd181.org (218) 454-6400
0704-01-004 Bay View Elementary
0110-01-120 Bayview Elementary
Jarydd Boston School Assessment Coordinator 4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center JaryddB@Bdote.org (612) 729-9266
Iva Rasmusson School Assessment Coordinator 4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center ivab@bdote.org (612) 729-9266 x110
Sam Hostetler School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-629 Beacon ALP cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
Sam Hostetler School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-740 Beacon ALP IS cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
Myla Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 4124-07-010 Beacon Academy mjohnson@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1105
Myla Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 4124-07-020 Beacon Academy ESY mjohnson@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1105
Tara McLellan School Assessment Coordinator 6026-61-024 Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. tmclellan@wced6026.com (320) 256-7836
Katie Morlock School Assessment Coordinator 0534-01-010 Bear Cave Intermediate School katie.morlock@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1634
0622-01-042 Beaver Lake Voluntary Pre-K
Minda Anderson School Assessment Coordinator 0726-01-050 Becker Alternative Learning Program manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
0726-01-006 Becker ESY-SE
0726-01-010 Becker Intermediate Elementary
0726-01-030 Becker Middle
0726-01-040 Becker Primary
Minda Anderson School Assessment Coordinator 0726-01-020 Becker Senior High manderson2@isd726.org (763) 261-6327 x3133
Dawn Wiegand School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-025 Bel Air Elementary dawn.wiegand@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6303
2364-01-006 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa ESY
Janelle Field School Assessment Coordinator 2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary Jfield@bbejaguars.org (320) 262-0538
Dawn Knoll School Assessment Coordinator 2364-01-001 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Elementary dmknoll@isd741.org (320) 254-8211
Laura Spanier School Assessment Coordinator 2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. Lspanier@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
Dawn Knoll School Assessment Coordinator 2364-01-002 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Sec. dmknoll@isd741.org (320) 254-8211
Amy Huebner School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-015 Bellaire Education Center ahuebner@916schools.org (651) 415-6503
Laura Leslie Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-015 Bellaire Education Center lleslie@916schools.org (651) 415-6301
0716-01-080 Belle Plaine Early Childhood Special Education
0716-01-060 Belle Plaine Extended School Year
0716-01-030 Belle Plaine Junior High
0716-01-020 Belle Plaine Senior High
0716-01-070 Belle Plaine Transitions/Work Experience Program
0031-01-170 Bemidji Area Learning Center
0031-01-015 Bemidji Middle
0031-01-171 Bemidji Middle ALP
0998-52-010 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council
0031-01-020 Bemidji Senior High
0031-01-022 Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC
Janey Moe School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet janey.mor@spps.org (651) 325-2400
Ahmil Jihad School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet ahmil.jihad@spps.org (651) 325-2400
0777-01-107 Benson Area Learning Center
0777-01-101 Benson Secondary
6383-61-030 Benton Stearns Education District 18-21 Program
6383-61-020 Benton-Stearns ESY
Cindy Pedersen School Assessment Coordinator 6383-61-010 Benton-Stearns Education District cpedersen@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 253-8940
Stephanie Wruck School Assessment Coordinator 6383-61-040 Benton-Stearns Education District - ASD Program swruck@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-9989
6383-61-050 Benton-Stearns Education District Early Childhood
Stephanie Wruck School Assessment Coordinator 6383-61-015 Benton-Stearns Education Program - Pioneers swruck@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-9989
2190-01-010 Bert Raney Elementary School
0786-01-010 Bertha Elementary
Gia Lofstrom School Assessment Coordinator 0786-01-020 Bertha Secondary gia.lofstrom@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-01-051 Bertha-Hewitt Public School Extended School Year
4192-07-010 Best Academy
Jacob Hintsala School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-615 Bethany Crisis Shelter jacob.hintsala@isd709.org (218) 336-8955
Brian Harney School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-107 Bethune Elementary Brian.Harney@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2550
Keri Neubauer School Assessment Coordinator 0727-01-030 Big Lake Middle School k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2567
Keri Neubauer School Assessment Coordinator 0727-01-080 Big Lake Online 6-12 k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
Keri Neubauer School Assessment Coordinator 0727-01-070 Big Lake Online K-5 k.neubauer@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
Angie Folch School Assessment Coordinator 0727-01-020 Big Lake Senior High a.folch@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2547
Sonni Buerskin School Assessment Coordinator 0727-01-001 Big Lake SpEd ESY Services s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5143
2888-01-004 Big Stone Colony Elementary
2888-01-010 Big Stone Colony High School
0885-01-060 Big Woods Elementary
0318-01-115 Bigfork Elementary
0318-01-350 Bigfork Secondary
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School
0279-01-671 Birch Grove School for the Arts
0624-01-827 Birch Lake Elementary
Lauren Hansen School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-804 Birchview Elementary lauren.hansen@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5300
Mary Stobb School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-699 Birth to Two ECSE mary.stobb@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6042
Jared Groehler Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary jagroehler@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
Paul Ehling School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-112 Bishop Elementary paehling@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3100
Jeff Smith School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle Jeff.Smith@district196.org (651) 683-8521
Roger Huling School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-032 Black Hawk Middle Roger.Huling@district196.org (651) 683-8521
Sue Frank School Assessment Coordinator 0032-01-010 Blackduck Elementary sfrank@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5300
0032-01-030 Blackduck Extended School Year
Martha Brambrink Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary mbrambri@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5212
Theresa Templin School Assessment Coordinator 0032-01-020 Blackduck Secondary ttemplin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5214
Megan Peterson School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-091 Blaine High School meganE.peterson@ahschools.us (763) 506-6766
Alison Mach School Assessment Coordinator 0756-01-010 Blooming Prairie Elementary amach@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426 x445
Alison Elizabeth Mach School Assessment Coordinator 0756-01-020 Blooming Prairie Secondary amach@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426 x445
Cathy Turitto School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-502 Bloomington ECSE cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
Cathy Turitto School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-530 Bloomington Extended School Year cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
Cathy Turitto School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-535 Bloomington Shared Time cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
Cathy Turitto School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-536 Bloomington Transition Center cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
2860-01-130 Blue Earth Area Early Childhood Special Education
2860-01-010 Blue Earth Area Elementary
2860-01-023 Blue Earth Area Middle
2860-01-020 Blue Earth Area Secondary
Craig Baland School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-515 Blue Heron Elementary cbaland@isd12.org (763) 792-6221
Dan Ondich Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School dan.ondich@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2012
Melissa Vang School Assessment Coordinator 4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School melissa.vang@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2011
0112-01-510 Bluff Creek Elementary
Trevor Narum School Assessment Coordinator 0813-01-010 Bluff View Elementary tnarum@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-4553
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori
Katie Morlock School Assessment Coordinator 0534-01-011 Bonner Elementary katie.morlock@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1634
Ken Gagner School Assessment Coordinator 0314-01-001 Braham Area Secondary kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3313 x5198
0314-01-002 Braham Elementary
0314-01-004 Braham ISD#314-Extended School Year
0181-01-003 Brainerd Early Childhood Sp. Ed.
0181-01-024 Brainerd Online School
Nate Merseth School Assessment Coordinator 0181-01-014 Brainerd Senior High nate.merseth@isd181.org (218) 454-6203
0197-01-823 Branch Out Transitional Services
Brian Novak School Assessment Coordinator 2908-01-001 Brandon Elementary bnovak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
2908-01-004 Brandon-Evansville High School
2908-01-003 Brandon-Evansville Middle School
0846-01-070 Breckenridge Area Learning Program
0846-01-060 Breckenridge ESY
0846-01-010 Breckenridge Elementary
0846-01-020 Breckenridge Middle
0846-01-030 Breckenridge Senior High
0834-01-050 Bridge Transition Program
Kristen Larson School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-430 Bridge View Special Education kristen.larson@spps.org (651) 293-8640
Wendi Storhoff School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-430 Bridge View Special Education wendi.storhoff@spps.org (651) 293-8640
Sue Kane School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-436 Bridges susan.kane@ahschools.us (763) 506-7539
Michelle Kruize School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-060 Bridges Community Elementary mkruiz1@isd77.org (507) 387-2800
Hope Langston School Assessment Coordinator 0659-01-007 Bridgewater Elementary hlangston@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3436
Nancy McNulty School Assessment Coordinator 0623-01-721 Brimhall Elementary nancy.mcnulty@isd623.org (651) 638-1958
Nathan Flanders School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-054 Brittany's Place nathan.flanders@spps.org (651) 293-5288
Jasmine Zavala School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-054 Brittany's Place jasmine.zavala@spps.org (651) 293-5288
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-010 Brooklyn Center 9th Grade Summer ALC tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Kelly Davis School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-035 Brooklyn Center ECSE Age 3 - 5 kdavis2@bccs286.org (763) 560-4480
Kelly Davis School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-007 Brooklyn Center ESY School kdavis2@bccs286.org (763) 560-4480
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-763 Brooklyn Center Early College Academy tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Kelly Davis School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-480 Brooklyn Center Elementary School kdavis2@bccs286.org (763) 560-4480
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-765 Brooklyn Center GED Program tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-012 Brooklyn Center High School tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-017 Brooklyn Center Independent Study Program tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-011 Brooklyn Center Middle School tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-016 Brooklyn Center Middle School ALC tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
Timothy Salazar School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-009 Brooklyn Center Summer School tsalazar@bccs286.org (763) 561-2120
0279-01-033 Brooklyn Middle School, a Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math School
0911-01-701 Brookside Academy
Kristin Otremba School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-111 Brookside Early Childhood Special Education kristin.otremba@alschools.org (507) 379-4825
Lori Harris School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-432 Brookside Elementary Lori.Harris@ahschools.us (763) 433-5274
0834-01-797 Brookview Elementary
Mr. Roger Irsfeld School Assessment Coordinator 0787-01-010 Browerville Elementary rirsfeld@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
Lindsay Kugel School Assessment Coordinator 0787-01-020 Browerville Secondary lkugel@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-8160
Denise Pikarski School Assessment Coordinator 0801-01-010 Browns Valley Elementary dpikarski@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Denise Pikarski School Assessment Coordinator 0801-01-020 Browns Valley Middle dpikarski@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Amanda Musachio School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary amanda.musachio@spps.org (651) 293-8685
Linda Hjelmgren School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary linda.hjelmgren@spps.org (651) 293-8685
Megan Troyer School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-249 Bryn Mawr Elementary Megan.Troyer@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2500
0877-01-030 Buffalo Community Middle
0877-01-015 Buffalo Early Child. Sp. Ed Program
Leon Witter School Assessment Coordinator 2159-01-010 Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary lwitter@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Chad Pederson School Assessment Coordinator 2159-01-020 Buffalo Lake-Hector Secondary cpederson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 848-2233 x1304
2159-01-050 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart ESY
0877-01-040 Buffalo Senior High
Tessa Wiegele School Assessment Coordinator 1115-34-010 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig tewiegele@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000 x2321
4295-07-010 Bultum Academy
0256-01-537 Burnside Elementary
Lori Maidment School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-514 Burnsville Alternative High School lmaidment@isd191.org (952) 707-4083
0191-01-314 Burnsville Area Learning Center
Bill Derden School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-014 Burnsville High School wderden@isd191.org (952) 707-2114
0191-01-500 Burnsville Sr High Extended Day Program
Pone Vongsouvan School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-110 Burroughs Elementary pone.vongsouvan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3280
Tyson Walker School Assessment Coordinator 0836-01-010 Butterfield Elementary twalker@isd836.org (507) 956-2771 x137
0836-01-030 Butterfield Secondary
Phirith Pheak School Assessment Coordinator 0531-01-010 Byron Intermediate School phirith.pheak@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620 x1459
Cali Salley School Assessment Coordinator 0531-01-030 Byron Middle School cali.salley@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2189
Phirith Pheak School Assessment Coordinator 0531-01-060 Byron Primary School phirith.pheak@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620 x1459
Amanda Durnen School Assessment Coordinator 0531-01-060 Byron Primary School amanda.durnen@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0311
Mary Fremarek School Assessment Coordinator 0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School mary.fremarek@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2301 x1109
Becky Martin School Assessment Coordinator 0531-01-020 Byron Senior High School becky.martin@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 624-0354
Alicia Nelson School Assessment Coordinator 0139-01-010 C.E. Jacobson Elementary anelson@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1362
0728-01-599 C.O.M.P.A.S.S.
Connie Hyde School Assessment Coordinator 0094-01-108 CAAEP Extended Day Program chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0012-01-170 CALC Transition
6083-52-040 CARDS Program
Melissa Donner School Assessment Coordinator 4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy mdonner@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
0492-01-105 CLC - Pre-Kindergarten
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4)
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12)
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8)
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5)
Vicky Carey School Assessment Coordinator 4025-07-010 CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) vcarey@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170 x100
Sarah McGuire School Assessment Coordinator 6094-52-050 CVSEC STEP smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0299-01-040 Caledonia ESY Summer School
0299-01-010 Caledonia Elementary
0299-01-020 Caledonia Middle
0299-01-032 Caledonia Senior High
0911-01-404 Cambridge Early Childhood Special Education
0911-01-201 Cambridge Intermediate School
0911-01-301 Cambridge Middle School
0911-01-101 Cambridge Primary School
Katie Walker School Assessment Coordinator 0911-01-350 Cambridge-Isanti High School kwalker@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6079
0911-01-901 Cambridge-Isanti Online Elementary (K-5)
0911-01-902 Cambridge-Isanti Online Secondary (6-12)
0911-01-103 Cambridge-Isanti STEAM School
0852-01-010 Campbell-Tintah Elementary
Ashley MIchael School Assessment Coordinator 0852-01-020 Campbell-Tintah Secondary Ashley.Michael@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Ryan Arndt School Assessment Coordinator 0891-01-020 Canby Elementary ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
Ryan Arndt School Assessment Coordinator 0891-01-010 Canby Secondary ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
Jennifer Chappuis School Assessment Coordinator 0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary chappuis.jennifer@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800 x1403
Steven Strauss School Assessment Coordinator 0252-01-001 Cannon Falls Elementary strauss.steven@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
6051-61-634 Cannon Falls High School Credit Recovery
Steven Strauss School Assessment Coordinator 0252-01-002 Cannon Falls Secondary strauss.steven@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School
4194-07-030 Cannon River STEM School ESY
Rob Shawn Huffman School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo rob.huffman@spps.org (651) 293-8650
Molly Murphy School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-216 Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound momurphy@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4330
Travis Bain Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-216 Care & Treatment Hospital/Homebound trbain@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4180
Don Nordine Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-217 Care & Treatment JDC/Von Wald donordine@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4357
Travis Bain School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-217 Care & Treatment JDC/Von Wald trbain@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5454
0916-06-012 Career & Technical Center
Giathu Vien School Assessment Coordinator 4237-07-010 Career Pathways gvien@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
Liz Lonetti School Assessment Coordinator 4237-07-010 Career Pathways llonetti@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
Mary Stobb School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-071 Career and Life Transition Program - Shoreview mary.stobb@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6042
Mary Stobb School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-061 Career and Life Transition Program - Twin Lakes mary.stobb@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6042
Troy Wunderlich School Assessment Coordinator 0206-01-110 Carlos Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 852-7181
Christy Wolvert School Assessment Coordinator 0093-01-004 Carlton ESY cwolvert@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
Christy Wolvert School Assessment Coordinator 0093-01-001 Carlton Secondary cwolvert@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
6089-50-010 Carver County Schools Network
Amber Walsh School Assessment Coordinator 0622-01-027 Carver Elementary awalsh2@isd622.org (651) 702-8200
0112-01-504 Carver Elementary School
Liza Boxum School Assessment Coordinator 0115-01-031 Cass Lake-Bena Area Lrng. Cntr. lboxum@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x6100
Emily Alger School Assessment Coordinator 0115-01-010 Cass Lake-Bena Elementary ealger@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x5206
Jen Voss School Assessment Coordinator 0115-01-020 Cass Lake-Bena Middle School jvoss@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x1094
Amber Bellino School Assessment Coordinator 0115-01-030 Cass Lake-Bena Secondary abellino@isd115.net (218) 335-2204 x1219
Bridget Bruner School Assessment Coordinator 0622-01-028 Castle Elementary BBruner@isd622.org (651) 748-6700
0015-01-784 Cedar Creek Elementary School
0279-01-682 Cedar Island Elementary
2754-01-001 Cedar Mountain Elementary
Preston Palokangas School Assessment Coordinator 2754-01-002 Cedar Mountain Secondary ppalokangas@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Shannon Gilmore School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-712 Cedar Park Elementary School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Math Shannon.Gilmore@district196.org (952) 431-8360
Stephen Shepherd School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-887 Cedar Ridge Elementary sshepherd@edenpr.org (952) 975-7800
Michelle Haukos School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-167 Centennial Area Learning Center mhaukos@isd12.org (763) 792-4051
Sara Oldre School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-510 Centennial Elementary soldre@isd12.org (763) 792-5303
Colleen Mahoney School Assessment Coordinator 0280-01-695 Centennial Elementary colleen.mahoney@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6800
0012-01-169 Centennial Extended School Year
Kelly Flohaug School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-164 Centennial High School kflohaug@isd12.org (763) 792-5003
Carrie Hoffman School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-164 Centennial High School choffman@isd12.org (763) 792-5205
0012-01-174 Centennial High School Online
Andrea Krueger School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-166 Centennial Middle akrueger@isd12.org (763) 792-5403
0012-01-176 Centennial Middle School Online
0012-01-519 Centennial Online Elementary
Walter Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-361 Center School wjohnson@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
Walter Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-465 Center School Extended wjohnson@centerschool.org (612) 721-1655
Mary Schultz School Assessment Coordinator 0016-01-776 Centerview Elementary mschul@district16.org (763) 600-5500
Jenna Matteson Laabs School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-511 Centerville Elementary jmatteson_laabs@isd12.org (763) 792-5803
0624-01-058 Central Area Learning Center
0721-01-510 Central Education Campus
0280-01-698 Central Education Center
0534-01-040 Central Education Center
0280-01-010 Central Education Center PreK
Joseph Kley School Assessment Coordinator 0108-01-040 Central Elementary jkley@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
Brian Hansen School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-260 Central Freedom School bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
Brian Hansen School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-220 Central High Area Learning Center bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
6054-50-010 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0108-01-030 Central Middle
Peggy Dunn, 218-773-3494 School Assessment Coordinator 0595-01-310 Central Middle pdunn@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
0624-01-057 Central Middle
0284-01-953 Central Middle Alternative (CMAP)
Cedric Fuller School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-065 Central Middle School cfuller@edenpr.org (952) 975-7300
Shannon Kubicek School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-065 Central Middle School skubicek@edenpr.org (952) 975-7300
Brian Hansen School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-250 Central Middle School ALC bhanse1@isd77.org (507) 387-3047
0246-50-010 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
Charry Marczewski School Assessment Coordinator 0623-01-722 Central Park Elementary charry.marczewski@isd623.org (651) 481-9951
0108-01-060 Central Public Schools ESY
Joseph Kley School Assessment Coordinator 0108-01-020 Central Senior High jkley@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
Kimberly Totushek School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-210 Central Senior High kimberly.totushek@spps.org (651) 632-6000
0625-01-065 Central Service Facilities
Becky Madison School Assessment Coordinator 0194-01-105 Century Middle School rebecca.madison@isd194.org (952) 232-2331
Sherill Miller School Assessment Coordinator 0309-01-081 Century Middle School Within A School smiller@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6499
Kurt Verdoorn School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-305 Century Senior High kuverdoorn@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5100
Lorie Leske Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-305 Century Senior High loleske@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-5100
0564-01-031 Challenger Elementary
Colleen Atakpu-Shiggs School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-192 Champlin Park High School Colleen.AtakpuShiggs@ahschools.us (763) 506-6939
Aaron Taft School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-430 Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science aaron.taft@ahschools.us (763) 506-6022
0112-01-506 Chanhassen Elementary
0112-01-064 Chanhassen High School
0112-01-060 Chaska High School
0112-01-061 Chaska Middle School East
0112-01-062 Chaska Middle School West
0716-01-010 Chatfield Elementary
0227-01-002 Chatfield Elementary School
LuAnn Klevan School Assessment Coordinator 0227-01-001 Chatfield Secondary lklevan@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210 x5022
Julie Silver School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary julie.silver@spps.org (651) 293-8790
Traci Foster School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School traci.foster@spps.org (651) 293-8610
Kimberly Mcconley School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School kimberly.mcconley@spps.org (651) 293-8610
Kristi Berlin School Assessment Coordinator 2142-01-096 Cherry Elementary kberlin@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1121
Kristi Berlin School Assessment Coordinator 2142-01-095 Cherry Secondary kberlin@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1121
Jennifer Schwebach School Assessment Coordinator 0194-01-596 Cherry View Elementary Jennifer.Schwebach@isd194.org (952) 232-3214
Jacob Hintsala School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-575 Chester Creek Academy jacob.hintsala@isd709.org (218) 216-8325
0194-01-205 Children's MN - Lakeville
Molly Hollihan School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-070 Chippewa Middle School molly.hollihan@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6403
6009-61-070 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center
6009-61-120 Chisago County Schools' Life Work Center ESY
Amy Grice School Assessment Coordinator 2144-01-001 Chisago Lakes El. agrice@isd2144.org (651) 213-2201
2144-01-008 Chisago Lakes Family Center
2144-01-014 Chisago Lakes HS Alt Learning Prog
Jeff Thompson School Assessment Coordinator 2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle jeff.thompson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2401
Jim Gillach School Assessment Coordinator 2144-01-003 Chisago Lakes Middle jgillach@isd2144.org (651) 213-2403
Megan Hyde School Assessment Coordinator 2144-01-004 Chisago Lakes Senior High mhyde@isd2144.org (651) 213-2503
0695-01-301 Chisholm Elementary
0695-01-302 Chisholm Secondary
Marylynn Dvorak School Assessment Coordinator 0271-01-620 Choice Academy cturitto@isd271.org (952) 681-6486
0771-01-003 Chokio-Alberta Elementary
Tate Jerome School Assessment Coordinator 0771-01-002 Chokio-Alberta Secondary tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
Matt Esterby School Assessment Coordinator 0200-01-612 Christa McAuliffe Elementary mesterby@isd200.org (651) 480-7390
David Wangen School Assessment Coordinator 0094-01-101 Churchill Elementary dwangen@isd94.org (218) 879-3308
Debra Olson Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary deolson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3450
Charlene Hasz School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-116 Churchill Elementary chhasz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3150
David Perry School Assessment Coordinator 1435-34-010 Circle of Life david.perry@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4810
4000-07-010 City Academy
4000-07-020 City Academy Online
Jessica Grabe School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-293 Cityview Elementary Jessica.Grabe@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2270
Kathy Koetter School Assessment Coordinator 4172-07-010 Clarkfield Area Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
0276-01-601 Clear Springs Elementary
2311-01-040 Clearbrook-Gonvick ESY
Josh Tharaldson Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary jtharaldson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x103
Scott Schafer School Assessment Coordinator 2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary sschafer@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x406
Lauren Lien Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2311-01-010 Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary laurenlien@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x115
Scott Schafer School Assessment Coordinator 2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary sschafer@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x406
Josh Tharaldson Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary jtharaldson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x103
Lauren Lien Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2311-01-020 Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary laurenlien@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x115
Meredith Boucher School Assessment Coordinator 0742-01-016 Clearview Elementary meredith.boucher@isd742.org (320) 370-6510
0391-01-010 Cleveland Elementary
Sherri Bernard School Assessment Coordinator 0544-01-140 Cleveland Elementary sbernard@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Lynn Hall School Assessment Coordinator 0391-01-020 Cleveland Secondary lynn.hall@isd391.org (507) 484-1304
0592-01-010 Climax Elementary
0592-01-020 Climax Secondary
Connie Hyde School Assessment Coordinator 0094-01-103 Cloquet Area Alt. Ed. Programs chyde@isd94.org (218) 879-0115
0094-01-106 Cloquet Early Childhood Education
0094-01-006 Cloquet Extended School Year
Tom Brenner School Assessment Coordinator 0094-01-201 Cloquet Middle tbrenner@isd94.org (218) 879-3328
Steve Battaglia School Assessment Coordinator 0094-01-202 Cloquet Senior sbattaglia@isd94.org (218) 879-3393
0112-01-511 Clover Ridge Elementary
0318-01-110 Cohasset Elementary
Mr. Jerry Hanson School Assessment Coordinator 0466-01-001 Cokato Elementary Jerry.Hanson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1304
Sam Court School Assessment Coordinator 0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary courtsam@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 251-8651 x2101
Jake Zauhar School Assessment Coordinator 0750-01-030 Cold Spring Elementary zauharj@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4185 x4337
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary
LYNN PETERSON School Assessment Coordinator 4188-07-010 Cologne Academy Lpeterson@COLOGNEACADEMY.ORG (952) 466-2276
Jackie Nordick School Assessment Coordinator 4188-07-010 Cologne Academy jnordick@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Erica Bentz School Assessment Coordinator 4188-07-010 Cologne Academy ebentz@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Jackie Nordick School Assessment Coordinator 4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online jnordick@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4024
Melissa Mase School Assessment Coordinator 4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online mmase@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
Erin Swanson, 4662276 School Assessment Coordinator 4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online eswanson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
0013-01-017 Columbia Academy
0013-01-810 Columbia Academy Anchor Program
0013-01-814 Columbia Heights Extended Year
0013-01-016 Columbia Heights Senior High
0013-01-815 Columbia Heights Transition Program
0831-01-625 Columbus Elementary
0256-01-542 Colvill Family Education Center
Kirsten Hutchison School Assessment Coordinator 0081-01-010 Comfrey Elementary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Kirsten Hutchison School Assessment Coordinator 0081-01-020 Comfrey Secondary khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Hayley Olson School Assessment Coordinator 0482-01-200 Community Middle holson@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 616-4213
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence
Mai Ia Lee School Assessment Coordinator 4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School mail@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0721-01-500 Community Services
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE
Aaron Tepp School Assessment Coordinator 4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School aaront@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4575
Aaron Tepp School Assessment Coordinator 4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School aaront@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4575
Aaron Tepp School Assessment Coordinator 4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School aaront@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4575
Michelle Odeen School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary michelle.odeen@spps.org (651) 293-8820
Jamie Hoffman School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High jamie.hoffman@spps.org (651) 293-8800
Brenda Torgerson School Assessment Coordinator 0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center btorgerson@isd721.org (952) 758-1745
Lisa Ruedy-Decker School Assessment Coordinator 0721-01-300 Compass Learning Center lrdecker@isd721.org (952) 758-1747
Erica Dahlin School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-680 Compass Online erica.dahlin@ahschools.us (763) 506-3238
Erica Dahlin School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-812 Compass-Bell Center erica.dahlin@ahschools.us (763) 506-3238
Jeanne Monchamp Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0273-01-526 Concord Elementary jeanne.monchamp@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4303
Kathi Kusch Marshall School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-435 Congdon Elementary kathi.marshall@isd709.org (218) 336-8825
0166-01-090 Cook County Alternative
0166-01-040 Cook County Middle
0166-01-120 Cook County Public Schools ESY
0166-01-050 Cook County Senior High
Becky Berkeland School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-002 Coon Rapids High School becky.berkeland@ahschools.us (763) 506-7332
Tracey Landberg School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-004 Coon Rapids Middle School tracey.landberg@ahschools.us (763) 506-4823
0281-01-699 Cooper Credit Recovery
Deb Lesch School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-928 Cooperative Area Learning Prg. deb.lesch@district196.org (952) 423-7619
Jennifer Lugo Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0273-01-527 Cornelia Elementary jennifer.lugo@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4604
0423-01-035 Cornerstone
Chris Bewell School Assessment Coordinator 4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary chrisbewell@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-020 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY
0938-52-011 Cornerstones Program
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori
Theresa Blume-Thole School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-037 Cottage Grove Elementary tblume@sowashco.org (651) 425-5801
Harold Scott, Jr School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-020 Cottage Grove Middle School hscott1@sowashco.org (651) 425-6804
Alison Auerbach Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0273-01-528 Countryside Elementary alison.auerbach@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4703
Travis Barringer School Assessment Coordinator 0622-01-029 Cowern Elementary tbarringer@isd622.org (651) 748-6800
Deanna Henry School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School deanna.henry@spps.org (651) 292-3480
0535-01-308 Credit Recovery
0477-01-950 Credit Recovery
Beth Kolles Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0273-01-532 Creek Valley Elementary beth.kolles@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3203
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
0279-01-672 Crest View Elementary
Jodi Husting School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-032 Crestview Elementary jhusting@sowashco.org (651) 425-3801
0095-01-010 Cromwell-Wright Elementary
0095-01-020 Cromwell-Wright Secondary
0095-01-030 Cromwell-Wright Special Education ESY
Nicole Croteau School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-402 Crooked Lake Elementary nicole.croteau@ahschools.us (763) 506-2121
0593-01-030 Crookston Pre-K Program
Matthew Torgerson School Assessment Coordinator 0593-01-090 Crookston Secondary matthewtorgerson@isd593.org (218) 281-2144 x2207
Nickie Doyle School Assessment Coordinator 0182-01-001 Crosby-Ironton Secondary ndoyle@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8816
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter
Beverly Loeffler School Assessment Coordinator 4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School bloeffler@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437 x115
Beverly Loeffler School Assessment Coordinator 4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School bloeffler@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437 x115
Beverly Loeffler School Assessment Coordinator 4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School bloeffler@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437 x115
2580-01-035 Crossroads Area Learning Center
0015-01-857 Crossroads ESY
Patrick Thuente School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori patrick.thuente@spps.org (651) 767-8540
0015-01-856 Crossroads School
Lori Thomas-Williams School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program lori.thomas-williams@spps.org (651) 767-8540
Patrick Thuente School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program patrick.thuente@spps.org (651) 767-8540
0423-01-070 Crow River Area Learning Center
0917-06-900 Customized Alternative Solutions for Education (CASE)
Trevor Rohloff School Assessment Coordinator 0182-01-006 Cuyuna Range Elementary trohloff@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8774
2164-01-007 DGF ESY
4020-07-050 DPSA ESY
Jaime Larson School Assessment Coordinator 4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy jlarson@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5640
Andrea Halverson School Assessment Coordinator 4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy ahalverson@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6648
4185-07-020 DaVinci Academy ESY
0917-06-818 Dakota County Area Learning School - South
Andrew Woods School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-071 Dakota Cty. ALC andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8287
Melissa Tapper School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-025 Dakota Hills Middle melissa.tapper@district196.org (651) 683-6800
Carmen Daniels-Molter School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-190 Dakota Meadows Middle School cmolte1@isd77.org (507) 387-5077
0535-01-326 Dakota Middle School
Laura Pierce School Assessment Coordinator 0192-01-050 Dakota Prairie Area Learning Center lpierce@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2512
Deb Lesch School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-100 Dakota Ridge School deb.lesch@district196.org (952) 423-7619
0196-01-704 Dakota Valley Learning Center
Mrs. Debbie Morris School Assessment Coordinator 0466-01-003 Dassel Elementary debbie.morris@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1504
Mr. Jon Nelson School Assessment Coordinator 0466-01-006 Dassel-Cokato Alternative Ctr. jon.nelson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1201
Mr. Ryan Weinandt School Assessment Coordinator 0466-01-004 Dassel-Cokato Middle ryan.weinandt@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1608
Mr. TJ anderson School Assessment Coordinator 0466-01-002 Dassel-Cokato Senior High tj.anderson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1803
0466-01-014 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House EL
0466-01-015 Dassel-Cokato Virtual School House MS
Ryan Stotesbery School Assessment Coordinator 0378-01-020 Dawson-Boyd Secondary rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2306
Brian Duffy School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-424 Dayton Elementary Brian.duffy@ahschools.us (763) 506-2217
Cindy Torguson School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary cindy.torguson@spps.org (651) 293-8915
Brooke Peterson School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-060 Deaf/Hard of Hearing brooke.peterson@isd917.org (952) 707-3045
0276-01-900 Deephaven Education Center
0276-01-602 Deephaven Elementary
0317-01-009 Deer River Extended School Year
0317-01-010 Deer River High School ALP
0317-01-006 Deer River Schools SPED
Lael Storlie School Assessment Coordinator 0317-01-001 Deer River Secondary lstorlie@isd317.org (218) 246-8241 x60226
Tom Taylor School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-716 Deerwood Elementary Tom.Taylor@district196.org (651) 683-6801
Paul Ludwig School Assessment Coordinator 0879-01-010 Delano Elementary paul.ludwig@delanoschools.org (763) 972-6200 x1301
Shane Baughman School Assessment Coordinator 0879-01-020 Delano High School shane.baughman@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1702
Greg Hinker School Assessment Coordinator 0879-01-015 Delano Intermediate School greg.hinker@delanoschools.org (763) 972-7602
0879-01-046 Delano July/August 06 ESY
Monica Kunkel School Assessment Coordinator 0879-01-047 Delano June 07 ESY monica.kunkel@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x1731
Thomas Tusken School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-215 Denfeld High School Thomas.Tusken@isd709.org (218) 336-8830 x2287
0022-01-006 Detroit Lakes Alternative Program
0022-01-042 Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center
0022-01-004 Detroit Lakes Middle
0022-01-032 Detroit Lakes Middle ALC
0022-01-003 Detroit Lakes Senior High
Mandy Hill School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-710 Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Mandy.Hill@District196.org (952) 423-7695
0191-01-480 Diamondhead Ready to Learn
2164-01-001 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Elementary
2164-01-003 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle School
2164-01-004 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High
Ms Shannon L Benalshaikh Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464 x103
Ms Heather Lines School Assessment Coordinator 4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
Becky Estrada School Assessment Coordinator 0742-01-035 Discovery Community Elementary becky.estrada@isd742.org (320) 370-6180
0877-01-070 Discovery Elementary
Heather Timm School Assessment Coordinator 0206-01-310 Discovery Middle School htimm@alexschools.org (320) 762-7900
Sharon Hansen School Assessment Coordinator 4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault shansen@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423 x203
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods
0138-01-071 Distance Learning Academy - Elementary
0624-01-099 Distance Learning Academy - H
0138-01-070 Distance Learning Academy - Secondary
0287-06-766 District 287 - ALC - IS
0917-06-600 District 917 Special Education ESY
0287-06-011 District Service Center
0015-01-370 District Wide Extended School Year
Peggy Rosell School Assessment Coordinator 4120-07-040 District Wide Extended School Year peggyrosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5707
Nancy Wilson School Assessment Coordinator 0152-01-185 Dorothy Dodds Elementary School nwilson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-1331
0533-01-020 Dover-Eyota Elementary
0533-01-040 Dover-Eyota Extended School Year ESY
0533-01-030 Dover-Eyota High School
0533-01-025 Dover-Eyota Middle School
Kari Page School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-180 Dowling Elementary Kari.Page@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4410
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus
Nathan Glockle School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-611 Duluth Area Learning Center Nathan.Glockle@isd709.org (218) 336-8756
Tawnyea Lake School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-675 Duluth ESY tawnyea.lake@isd709.org (218) 336-8700 x1027
0022-01-040 E-Laker Online School
Amy Seastrand School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-357 E-STEM Middle School amy.seastrand@spps.org (651) 744-2900
Greg Childs School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-357 E-STEM Middle School gregory.childs@spps.org (651) 744-2900
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary
Arlene Marthaler School Assessment Coordinator 4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary amarthaler@isd4026.org (507) 925-4143
6051-61-012 EC & HK Summer
Carol Maliszewski School Assessment Coordinator 3333-09-010 ECSE Charter MN Training Elementary carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
Carol Maliszewski School Assessment Coordinator 3333-09-020 ECSE Charter MN Training HS carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
0535-01-180 ECSE Community
2222-09-010 ECSE Greater MN Training Elementary
Carol Maliszewski School Assessment Coordinator 2222-09-030 ECSE Greater MN Training HS carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
2222-09-020 ECSE Greater MN Training Middle School
0625-01-699 ECSE Inclusion
Nick Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 1111-09-040 ECSE Metro MN Training Early Childhood nick.johnson@state.mn.us (651) 582-8296
Carol Maliszewski School Assessment Coordinator 1111-09-010 ECSE Metro MN Training Elementary carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
Carol Maliszewski School Assessment Coordinator 1111-09-030 ECSE Metro MN Training HS carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
Carol Maliszewski School Assessment Coordinator 1111-09-020 ECSE Metro MN Training Middle School carol.maliszewski@state.mn.us (651) 582-8753
Mary Stobb School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-042 ECSE Program mary.stobb@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6042
0015-01-780 ECSE@ ISD 15 Lifelong Learning
Andrew Woods School Assessment Coordinator 0917-06-078 EDOP DCALS Extended Day andrew.woods@isd917.org (651) 423-8489
0088-01-080 ESY
Andrea Thiner School Assessment Coordinator 0152-01-007 ESY athiner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2231
0192-01-090 ESY
0272-01-051 ESY
0761-01-602 ESY
Jeff Meyer School Assessment Coordinator 0912-01-051 ESY jeff.meyer@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7196
0447-01-007 ESY
0531-01-070 ESY
0745-01-080 ESY
2906-01-050 ESY
4025-07-060 ESY (1-12)
0492-01-215 ESY (Extended School Year)
0270-01-006 ESY (Special Education Summer Program)
0484-01-006 ESY (Summer School)
0115-01-033 ESY Cass Lake-Bena Schools
0926-83-060 ESY FF/ALEX LCA
0700-01-030 ESY Hermantown High School
2135-01-045 ESY Maple River Schools
0712-01-008 ESY Mt. Iron Buhl
0031-01-185 ESY Paul Bunyan
0255-01-080 ESY Program
0485-01-040 ESY Program Site
2683-01-030 ESY School
0283-01-008 ESY Spec Ed
Mark Mueller School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-435 EXPO for Excellence Elementary School mark.mueller@spps.org (651) 290-8384
Steve Thompson School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-041 Eagan Senior High stephen.thompson@district196.org (651) 683-6900
0720-01-865 Eagle Creek Elementary School
Mitch Hegland School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-886 Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion mhegland@edenpr.org (952) 975-7700
Jason Grovom School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-150 Eagle Lake Elementary jgrovo1@isd77.org (507) 257-3530
Shawn Bromeland School Assessment Coordinator 0622-01-030 Eagle Point Elementary sbromeland@isd622.org (651) 702-8300
Susan Bloomgren School Assessment Coordinator 4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School sbloomgren@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School
Bill Heim School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-066 Eagle Ridge Middle School bheim@isd191.org (952) 707-2821
Adam Dittberner School Assessment Coordinator 0721-01-521 Eagle View adittberner@isd721.org (952) 758-6000
Mr. Ben Johnston School Assessment Coordinator 0186-01-010 Eagle View Elementary bjohnston@isd186.org (218) 568-9332
0013-01-813 Early Childhood
0518-01-007 Early Childhood
0578-01-008 Early Childhood
0535-01-177 Early Childhood Assessment
0001-03-898 Early Childhood Assessment/Special Ed
0012-01-514 Early Childhood Center
0704-01-008 Early Childhood Center
0016-01-771 Early Childhood Family Center
0535-01-178 Early Childhood Intervention
0625-01-035 Early Childhood Intervention Serv
0177-01-010 Early Childhood Learning Center
0716-01-375 Early Childhood Program
0477-01-060 Early Childhood Screening
0273-01-535 Early Childhood Special Ed
0006-03-400 Early Childhood Special Ed Program
0272-01-884 Early Childhood Special Ed.
0110-01-115 Early Childhood Special Education
0112-01-508 Early Childhood Special Education
0279-01-697 Early Childhood Special Education
0281-01-103 Early Childhood Special Education
Robin Henslin School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-809 Early Childhood Special Education robin.henslin@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5042
Jodi Remsing Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-809 Early Childhood Special Education Jodi.Remsing@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5040
Amber Zimmer School Assessment Coordinator 0622-01-031 Early Childhood Special Education azimmer@isd622.org (651) 702-8465
0656-01-130 Early Childhood Special Education
0709-01-700 Early Childhood Special Education
0831-01-632 Early Childhood Special Education
0001-03-183 Early Childhood Special Education
6004-61-070 Early Childhood Special Education
0477-01-600 Early Childhood Special Education
Kelly Davis School Assessment Coordinator 0286-01-003 Early Childhood Special Education (Birth - Age 2) kdavis2@bccs286.org (763) 560-4480
Anna Markwardt School Assessment Coordinator 0014-01-549 Early Childhood Special Education School anna.markwardt@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5126
Julie Midas School Assessment Coordinator 0742-01-029 Early Childhood Special Education at Quarryview Education Center julie.midas@isd742.org (320) 370-8255
0535-01-578 Early Childhood Year Round
0011-01-437 Early Childhood/Special Education
0625-01-698 Early Ed Battle Creek
0625-01-658 Early Ed Eastern Heights
0625-01-693 Early Ed Frost Lake
0625-01-680 Early Ed Global Arts Plus
0625-01-657 Early Ed Highland
0625-01-648 Early Ed John A. Johnson
0016-01-046 Early Education
0625-01-620 Early Education - Birth to Three
0625-01-685 Early Education Ben Mays/Rondo
0625-01-646 Early Education Bruce F Vento
0206-01-170 Early Education Center
0625-01-686 Early Education Como
0625-01-697 Early Education Daytons Bluff
0625-01-688 Early Education Four Seasons
0625-01-689 Early Education Heights Community
0191-01-481 Early Education Program & Services
0625-01-436 Early Learning Hub East
0197-01-821 Early Learning Resource Center
0015-01-848 East Bethel Elementary School
2580-01-090 East Central Early Childhood
2580-01-010 East Central Elementary
Jeremy Mikla School Assessment Coordinator 6003-50-010 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop. jmikla@ecmecc.org (320) 396-3674
2580-01-045 East Central Schools ESY
2580-01-030 East Central Senior Secondary
Peggy Dunn, 218-773-3494 School Assessment Coordinator 0595-01-320 East Grand Forks Senior High pdunn@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Danette Seboe School Assessment Coordinator 0709-01-220 East High School danette.seboe@isd709.org (218) 336-8845
Tara Opsahl School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-721 East Lake Elementary School Tara.Opsahl@district196.org (651) 683-6801
0284-01-952 East Middle Alternative (EMAP)
Emily Falgier School Assessment Coordinator 4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science efalgier@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0963-51-010 East Range Sec. Technical Center
0318-01-140 East Rapids Elementary
James Smokrovich School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-025 East Ridge High School jsmokrov@sowashco.org (651) 425-2301
Doug Surgenor Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-063 East View Academy dsurgeno@916schools.org (651) 415-5678
Matt Onken School Assessment Coordinator 0916-06-063 East View Academy monken@916schools.org (651) 415-5367
0112-01-519 Eastern Carver County Schools Extended School Year
Nick Revak School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-452 Eastern Heights Elementary nick.revak@spps.org (651) 293-8870
0938-52-018 Eastern Wright Program
0882-01-061 Eastview Education Center
Michelle Lange School Assessment Coordinator 0194-01-598 Eastview Elementary michelle.lange@isd194.org (952) 232-2938
6090-52-060 Eastview Elementary School - SNW
Janel Hengel School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High Janel.Hengel@district196.org (952) 431-8918
Jena Hitt School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High jena.hitt@district196.org (952) 431-8900
Suze Fulford School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High susanne.fulford@district196.org (952) 431-8900
Laura Horton School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-088 Eastview Senior High Laura.Horton@district196.org (952) 431-8900
Paul Collier School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-714 Echo Park Elementary School of Leadership, Engineering and Technology Paul.Collier@district196.org (652) 431-8390
4151-07-010 EdVisions Off Campus School
Valora Unowsky School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-883 Eden Lake Elementary vunowsky@edenpr.org (952) 975-8400
0287-06-814 Eden Prairie HS ALC
Patrick Rock School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-067 Eden Prairie Online Elementary prock@edenpr.org (952) 975-7162
Patrick Rock School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-066 Eden Prairie Online Secondary prock@edenpr.org (952) 975-7162
Meagan Bennett School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High mbennett@edenpr.org (952) 975-8000
Victor Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High vjohnson@edenpr.org (952) 975-8000
Clayton Ellis School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High cellis@edenpr.org (952) 975-8067
Russell Reetz School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-064 Eden Prairie Senior High rreetz@edenpr.org (952) 975-8101
0463-01-010 Eden Valley Elementary
Ms. Melissa Notch, 4532900 School Assessment Coordinator 0463-01-020 Eden Valley Secondary mnotch@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0463-01-040 Eden Valley-Watkins ALP
0463-01-050 Eden Valley-Watkins ESY
Kristin L Groen School Assessment Coordinator 0581-01-020 Edgerton Elementary kgroen@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Marge Tillery School Assessment Coordinator 0623-01-723 Edgerton Elementary marge.tillery@isd623.org (651) 772-2565
0581-01-050 Edgerton Extended School Year ESY
0581-01-010 Edgerton Secondary
0719-01-037 Edgewood ECSE
Rob Reetz School Assessment Coordinator 0621-01-066 Edgewood Middle School robert.reetz@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6603
0273-01-534 Edina Elementary Virtual Pathway
0273-01-516 Edina Extended School Year
Jennifer Carter School Assessment Coordinator 0273-01-021 Edina Senior High jennifer.carter@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3806
0279-01-668 Edinbrook Elementary
TINA MORENO School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-352 Edison High Christina.Moreno@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1300
Lyle Bomsta School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-483 Edward Neill Elementary lbomsta@isd191.org (952) 707-3100
Heidi Kouba School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-422 Eisenhower Elementary heidi.kouba@ahschools.us (763) 506-2321
0270-01-566 Eisenhower Elementary
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School
4057-07-020 El Colegio Charter School ESY
0016-01-787 Elementary Lighthouse
0011-01-433 Elementary Virtual School
0728-01-101 Elk River District Shared Time Prog
Erin Shermak School Assessment Coordinator 0728-01-500 Elk River Senior High erin.shermak@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
Michelle Reimer School Assessment Coordinator 0728-01-500 Elk River Senior High michelle.reimer@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
Matt Peck School Assessment Coordinator 0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary mpeck@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-4331
0492-01-300 Ellis Middle
0514-01-010 Ellsworth Elementary
0514-01-020 Ellsworth Secondary
0279-01-684 Elm Creek Elementary
Heidi Heino School Assessment Coordinator 6004-61-050 Elm Tree Academy hheino@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281 x1018
Steve Willman Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-120 Elton Hills Elementary stwillman@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3200
Jennifer Campbell School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-120 Elton Hills Elementary jecampbell1@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3200
2143-01-045 Elysian EC
Juana Reyes School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-260 Emerson Elementary Juana.Reyes@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3610
2165-01-040 Empower Learning Center
4298-07-010 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07-010 Enlighten Academy Charter School
6083-52-110 Enrich Alden
6083-52-010 Enrich GM
6083-52-070 Enrich Kingsland
0287-06-521 Epsilon
0287-06-523 Epsilon - SS
Luis Vanegas School Assessment Coordinator 4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
0099-01-040 Esko ESY School
2908-01-002 Evansville Elementary
2909-01-040 Eveleth-Gilbert Secondary
Alexa Collodora School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-421 Evergreen Park Elementary - STEM School of Innovation alexa.collodora@ahschools.us (763) 506-2521
Tom Anderson School Assessment Coordinator 4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter tanderson@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500 x110
0276-01-603 Excelsior Elementary
4279-07-010 Exploration High School
0077-01-270 Extended School Year
0110-01-125 Extended School Year
0182-01-400 Extended School Year
0241-01-112 Extended School Year
0279-01-046 Extended School Year
0318-01-299 Extended School Year
0361-01-008 Extended School Year
0423-01-085 Extended School Year
0466-01-008 Extended School Year
0482-01-006 Extended School Year
0508-01-046 Extended School Year
Nichole Laven School Assessment Coordinator 0578-01-694 Extended School Year nlaven@isd578.org (320) 629-4117
0623-01-299 Extended School Year
0624-01-010 Extended School Year
0704-01-010 Extended School Year
0911-01-505 Extended School Year
Melany Wellnitz School Assessment Coordinator 2689-01-009 Extended School Year melany.wellnitz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756 x4216
0381-01-265 Extended School Year (ESY)
Jillian Smith School Assessment Coordinator 0097-01-030 Extended School Year Program jillian.smith@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1135
0877-01-075 Extended School Year Program
Max Athorn School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-347 FAIR High Max.Athorn@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1060
0281-01-020 FAIR School Pilgrim Lane
4244-07-010 FIT Academy
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School
LuAnn Klevan School Assessment Coordinator 0227-01-007 FOCUS ALP lklevan@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210 x5022
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy
0279-01-674 Fair Oaks Elementary
Kim Niss School Assessment Coordinator 2752-01-030 Fairmont Area Schools ESY kniss@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4650
Kim Niss School Assessment Coordinator 2752-01-050 Fairmont Elementary School kniss@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4650
Kim Niss School Assessment Coordinator 2752-01-060 Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School kniss@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4650
0622-01-077 Fairview Adolescent Education Program
Laura Freer School Assessment Coordinator 0623-01-615 Fairview Alternative High School laura.freer@isd623.org (651) 604-3805
0623-01-732 Fairview Program
Joe Robinson School Assessment Coordinator 0728-01-608 Fairview Program joseph.robinson@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0623-01-505 Fairview School Readiness Plus
Melissa Weber-Sanders School Assessment Coordinator 0623-01-724 Falcon Heights Elementary melissa.weber-sanders@isd623.org (651) 646-0021
Lori Bisek School Assessment Coordinator 0721-01-651 Falcon Ridge lbisek@isd721.org (952) 758-1603
Jennifer Parker School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-086 Falcon Ridge Middle Jennifer.Parker@district196.org (952) 431-8760
0811-01-078 Falcon View Connections Academy Elementary School
0811-01-080 Falcon View Connections Academy High School
0811-01-079 Falcon View Connections Academy Middle School
0656-01-905 Falcons Online Academy-Elementary
0656-01-910 Falcons Online Academy-HS
0656-01-907 Falcons Online Academy-Middle School
0361-01-007 Falls Elementary
0361-01-001 Falls Secondary
0656-01-081 Faribault Area Learning Center
0656-01-071 Faribault Day School ALC
0656-01-200 Faribault Extended School Year
0656-01-070 Faribault Middle
0656-01-080 Faribault Senior High
Jen Venz School Assessment Coordinator 0192-01-010 Farmington Elementary jvenz@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-9003
Laura Pierce School Assessment Coordinator 0192-01-020 Farmington High School lpierce@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 252-2512
Norma Torres School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower norma.torres@spps.org (651) 293-8675
John Bjoraker School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower john.bjoraker@spps.org (651) 293-8675
Yer C Vang School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower yer.c.vang@spps.org (651) 293-8675
Susan Cammisuli School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper susan.cammisuli@spps.org (651) 293-8880
Rhonda Mechels School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper rhonda.mechels@spps.org (651) 293-8880
0935-52-015 Fergus Falls Area ESY
Amy Christensen School Assessment Coordinator 0544-01-370 Fergus Falls Area Learning Center achristensen@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0935-52-013 Fergus Falls EC/Elementary Sp Ed
0544-01-400 Fergus Falls ESY
0935-52-012 Fergus Falls Early Childhood Sp Ed
0935-52-014 Fergus Falls Elementary Sp Ed 5-8
0279-01-689 Fernbrook Elementary
0599-01-010 Fertile-Beltrami Elementary
0599-01-020 Fertile-Beltrami Secondary
Mary Beth Good School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-218 Field Elementary MaryBeth.Good@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3640
0885-01-070 Fieldstone Elementary School
2198-01-070 Fillmore Central Alternative Learning Program
Melanie Olstad School Assessment Coordinator 2198-01-010 Fillmore Central Elementary melanie.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464 x3305
Melanie Olstad School Assessment Coordinator 2198-01-456 Fillmore Central Senior High melanie.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-6464 x3305
2198-01-060 Fillmore County Summer School ESY
Kelcie Smith School Assessment Coordinator 2165-01-030 Finlayson Elementary ksmith@isd2165.org (320) 233-7611
0031-01-160 First City School
6083-52-140 First Step - Kingsland
6083-52-080 First Step Adams
6083-52-090 First Step Alden
0600-01-001 Fisher Elementary
0600-01-006 Fisher Public School Extended School Year ESY
Mr. Josh Mailhot School Assessment Coordinator 0600-01-002 Fisher Secondary mailhotj@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
Angie Sessions School Assessment Coordinator 0719-01-011 Five Hawks Elementary asessions@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0104
Emma Stupke School Assessment Coordinator 0698-01-030 Floodwood Alt. Learning Program estupke@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Emma Stupke School Assessment Coordinator 0698-01-010 Floodwood Elementary estupke@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Emma Stupke School Assessment Coordinator 0698-01-020 Floodwood Secondary estupke@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Mark Yang School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-608 Focus Beyond mark.yang@spps.org (651) 293-5997
0051-01-010 Foley Elementary
0051-01-030 Foley Intermediate Elementary
0051-01-020 Foley Senior High
0051-01-040 Foley Special Education ESY
Wendy Moritz School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-122 Folwell Elementary wemoritz@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3220
Patricia DeJarlais School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-222 Folwell Elementary Patricia.Dejarlais@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-4550
Dr. Vicki Oberstar School Assessment Coordinator 1094-34-030 Fond du Lac Ojibwe School vickioberstar@fdlrez.com (218) 878-7260
0281-01-004 Forest Elementary
Thomas Walters School Assessment Coordinator 0272-01-882 Forest Hills Elementary twalters@edenpr.org (952) 975-8600
0831-01-113 Forest Lake Area Community School
0831-01-114 Forest Lake Area High School
0831-01-115 Forest Lake Area Middle School
0831-01-119 Forest Lake Area Schools Education Center
0831-01-626 Forest Lake Elementary
0831-01-004 Forest Lake Extended School Year
0831-01-627 Forest View Elementary
Jonathan Anderson School Assessment Coordinator 0181-01-022 Forestview Middle jonathan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6000
0601-01-050 Fosston ESY
0601-01-020 Fosston Secondary
6090-52-082 Foundations II
Raymond Lynch School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary ray.lynch@spps.org (651) 290-7595
Laurie Brazman School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary laurie.brazman@spps.org (651) 290-7595
0309-01-020 Frank White Education Center
Sheryl Ray School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-403 Franklin Elementary Sheryl.ray@ahschools.us (763) 506-2601
Scot Johnson School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-090 Franklin Elementary sjohns4@isd77.org (507) 345-4287
Sam Pearson Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-124 Franklin Elementary sapearson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3300
Jill Ryan School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-124 Franklin Elementary jiryan@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3300
0564-01-060 Franklin Middle
BRANDON TUTTLE School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-327 Franklin Middle brandon.tuttle@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
JIMETRA ROUMO School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-327 Franklin Middle jimetra.roumo@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2600
Travis Nagel School Assessment Coordinator 0023-01-010 Frazee Elementary tnagel@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
Theresa Fett School Assessment Coordinator 0023-01-020 Frazee Secondary tfett@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
6004-61-010 Freshwater Education District
Heidi Heino School Assessment Coordinator 6004-61-020 Freshwater Education District ALC hheino@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281 x1018
0014-01-553 Fridley Extended School Year
0014-01-023 Fridley Middle
0014-01-652 Fridley Middle Area Learning Center
0014-01-552 Fridley Moore Lake Area Learning Center
0014-01-775 Fridley Online Academy
Lamii Zarlee School Assessment Coordinator 0014-01-022 Fridley Senior High lamii.zarlee@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5603
Mike Wilfahrt School Assessment Coordinator 0197-01-052 Friendly Hills Middle michael.wilfahrt@isd197.org (651) 403-7611
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter
4079-07-020 Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program
Travis Whiting School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School travis.whiting@spps.org (651) 293-8930
Bryn Jaastad School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School byrn.jaastad@spps.org (651) 293-8930
Michael Pagel School Assessment Coordinator 0505-01-040 Fulda ESY michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2514 x3502
Michael Pagel School Assessment Coordinator 0505-01-010 Fulda Elementary michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2514 x3502
Mike Pagel School Assessment Coordinator 0505-01-020 Fulda Secondary michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2514 x3502
Scott Hare School Assessment Coordinator 0077-01-370 Futures Program share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1455
0834-01-798 GATE 4/5
2365-01-001 GFW Elementary School
2365-01-020 GFW High School
2365-01-040 GFW Middle School
Wade Werner, 2072200 School Assessment Coordinator 2365-01-080 GFW Schools ESY wade.werner@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
2859-01-080 GSL - ESY
2859-01-040 GSL Junior High School
Heidi Howe School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-126 Gage Elementary hehowe@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3400
Kristopher Davidsion Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-126 Gage Elementary krdavidson@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3400
Jill Vankoolwijk School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-467 Galtier Elementary School jill.vankoolwijk@spps.org (651) 293-8710
0279-01-675 Garden City Elementary
Jodi Kennedy School Assessment Coordinator 0181-01-008 Garfield Elementary jodi.kennedy@isd181.org (218) 454-6450
Troy Wunderlich School Assessment Coordinator 0206-01-120 Garfield Elementary twunderlich@alexschools.org (320) 762-3350
0197-01-817 Garlough Environmental Magnet
Edward Fellows School Assessment Coordinator 4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School Fellowse@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
0287-06-804 Gateway to College - IS
0270-01-569 Gatewood Elementary
0031-01-011 Gene Dillon Elementary School
Jennifer Kurth School Assessment Coordinator 4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High Jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle
Lisa O'Neil Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary lioneil@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4100
Kim Howard School Assessment Coordinator 0535-01-129 Gibbs Elementary kihoward@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4100
Isis Buchanan School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-482 Gideon Pond Elementary ibuchanan@isd191.org (952) 707-3000
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary
0397-52-012 Glacial Ridge Transitional Skills Program
Alyssa Bartosh School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-764 Glacier Hills Elementary School of Arts and Science alyssa.bartosh@district196.org (651) 683-8570
0622-01-038 Gladstone Voluntary Pre-K
Mary McKasy School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-811 Gleason Lake Elementary mary.mckasy@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5400
Joan Powell Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-811 Gleason Lake Elementary joan.powell@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5418
0270-01-563 Glen Lake Elementary
2859-01-060 Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High
Heather Hartman School Assessment Coordinator 0719-01-014 Glendale Elementary hhartman@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0204
Sarah Schumaker School Assessment Coordinator 2886-01-100 Glenville Emmons Elementary schumakers@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
Sarah Schumaker School Assessment Coordinator 2886-01-300 Glenville-Emmons Secondary schumakers@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
4186-07-010 Global Academy
Jessica Rooney School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower jessica.rooney@spps.org (651) 293-8690
Kelley Baumgartner School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower kelley.baumgartner@spps.org (651) 293-6606
Sarah Norby School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-510 Global Arts Plus Lower sarah.norby@spps.org (651) 293-8690
Sarah Hernandez School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-528 Global Arts Plus Upper sarah.hernandez@spps.org (651) 293-8690
4186-07-020 Global ESY
Eric Nelson School Assessment Coordinator 0012-01-512 Golden Lake Elementary enelson@isd12.org (763) 792-5903
6051-61-011 Goodhue County Education ESY
0253-01-001 Goodhue Elementary
6051-61-635 Goodhue High School Credit Recovery
0253-01-002 Goodhue Secondary
Rebecca Carlson School Assessment Coordinator 0561-01-010 Goodridge Elementary becky.carlson@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
0561-01-050 Goodridge School District
0561-01-020 Goodridge Secondary
Ying Hou School Assessment Coordinator 0861-01-015 Goodview Elementary ying.hou@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0865
Kristine McDonald School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-045 Gordon Bailey Elementary kmcdonal@sowashco.org (651) 425-4801
0625-01-795 Gordon Parks HS Summer
Patrick Her School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-710 Gordon Parks High School patrick.her@spps.org (651) 744-1212
Lori Seastrand School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-710 Gordon Parks High School lori.seastrand@spps.org (651) 744-1212
6383-61-060 Grafton School
Doug Storbeck School Assessment Coordinator 2536-01-015 Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211 x3108
Taylor Topinka Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2536-01-015 Granada Huntley East Chain Elementary School taylor.topinka@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Doug Storbeck School Assessment Coordinator 2536-01-020 Granada Huntley East Chain High School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211 x3108
Taylor Topinka Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2536-01-020 Granada Huntley East Chain High School taylor.topinka@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Doug Storbeck School Assessment Coordinator 2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Taylor Topinka Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 2536-01-040 Granada Huntley East Chain Middle School taylor.topinka@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0166-01-030 Grand Marais Community
0495-01-010 Grand Meadow Elementary
0495-01-020 Grand Meadow Middle
0495-01-040 Grand Meadow Public School ESY
0495-01-030 Grand Meadow Senior High
0318-01-365 Grand Rapids Area Learning Center
0318-01-101 Grand Rapids Early Childhood Center
0318-01-360 Grand Rapids Senior High
Nick David School Assessment Coordinator 0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School davidn@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8316
Cheryl Mahoney Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School mahoneyc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8341
Christine Zachow Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0277-01-063 Grandview Middle School zachowc@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8301
Beth Ferry School Assessment Coordinator 4100-07-010 Great Expectations business.manager@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4100-07-020 Great Expectations School ESY
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School
4105-07-030 Great River ESY
Stacey Kreger School Assessment Coordinator 4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School skreger@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
Stacey Kreger School Assessment Coordinator 4105-07-010 Great River School skreger@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
0347-01-898 Greater Minnesota Education Center
Jane Onsrud School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-256 Green Central Elementary Jane.Onsrud@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3730
Lindsay Paschke, 3267144 School Assessment Coordinator 4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School lindsay.paschke@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Susan Lieberg School Assessment Coordinator 2683-01-010 Greenbush Elementary SHLieberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232 x213
Susan Lieberg School Assessment Coordinator 2683-01-020 Greenbush-Middle River Secondary SHLieberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232 x213
0701-01-140 Greenhaven Elementary
Lynn Hernandez School Assessment Coordinator 0196-01-711 Greenleaf Elementary Lynn.Hernandez@district196.org (952) 431-8270
Hope Langston School Assessment Coordinator 0659-01-003 Greenvale Park Elementary hlangston@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3436
0316-01-330 Greenway Extended School Year
0316-01-210 Greenway Middle
0316-01-310 Greenway Senior High
Brad Gustafson School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary brad.gustafson@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5500
Ginny Adams Alternate School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary ginny.adams@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5589
Nathan Nguyen School Assessment Coordinator 0284-01-806 Greenwood Elementary nathan.nguyen@wayzatascholls.org (763) 745-5579
Laura Loshek School Assessment Coordinator 0833-01-034 Grey Cloud Elementary lloshek@sowashco.org (651) 425-4201
0276-01-604 Groveland Elementary
Kelli Mccully School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary kelli.mccully@spps.org (651) 293-8760
Susan Egan School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary susan.egan@spps.org (651) 293-8760
0447-01-001 Grygla Elementary
0447-01-003 Grygla Secondary
Laura Ott School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-841 Guadalupe Alternative Programs lott@thechangeinc.org (651) 222-0757
Jon McDuffie School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-841 Guadalupe Alternative Programs JMcDuffie@thechangeinc.org (651) 285-5240
4103-07-040 HCPA ESY Program
2687-01-008 HLWW Alternative Learning Program
0200-01-229 HOA High School
0200-01-230 HOA Middle School
Yer Yang School Assessment Coordinator 4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary yeryang@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School
0022-01-008 HS Extended Year Program
Scott Moline School Assessment Coordinator 6013-61-020 HVED ECSE smoline@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Scott Moline School Assessment Coordinator 6013-61-035 HVED Spectrum ESY smoline@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Scott Moline School Assessment Coordinator 6013-61-033 HVED Spectrum Program smoline@hved.org (507) 452-1200
Chandra Nimz School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-123 Hale Elementary Chandralyn.Nimz@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3760
Joel Halvorson School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-123 Hale Elementary Joel.Halvorson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-3760
LORRAINE RHODES-DIX School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary Lorraine.Rhodes-Dix@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2650
Jessica Begert School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-287 Hall Academy Elementary jessica.begert@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2650
Tonya Franks School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-110 Halverson Elementary Tonya.Franks@alschools.org (507) 379-4900
Andrew Radermacher School Assessment Coordinator 0011-01-404 Hamilton Elementary andrew.radermacher@ahschools.us (763) 506-2789
Beverley Null School Assessment Coordinator 0719-01-019 Hamilton Ridge Elementary School bnull@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-7805
Ryan Cotter School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School ryan.cotter@spps.org (651) 293-8715
Michael Brown School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School michael.brown@spps.org (651) 293-8715
0768-01-010 Hancock Elementary
0768-01-020 Hancock Sec.
0728-01-310 Handke Center - Early Childhood Special Education
0877-01-020 Hanover Elementary
Lydia Negussie School Assessment Coordinator 0623-01-525 Harambee Elementary School lydia.negussie@isd623.org (651) 379-2542
Ted Buck School Assessment Coordinator 4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter tbuck@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574 x313
Anna Parvi School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-215 Harding Senior High anna.parvi@spps.org (651) 793-4700
Kelly Sanquist School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-215 Harding Senior High kelly.sanquist@spps.org (651) 793-4700
0270-01-564 Harley Hopkins Family Center
0622-01-041 Harmony Learning Center
Ken Essay School Assessment Coordinator 0191-01-491 Harriet Bishop Elementary kessay@isd191.org (952) 707-3900
Tamara Hummel School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-382 Harrison Education Center tamara.zitzow@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2680
James Conrad School Assessment Coordinator 0181-01-009 Harrison Elementary james.conrad@isd181.org (218) 454-6500
0829-01-020 Hartley Elementary
0728-01-160 Hassan Elementary
Todd Levos School Assessment Coordinator 0200-01-136 Hastings Alternative Center tlevos@isd200.org (651) 480-7692
0200-01-138 Hastings Early Child Special Ed.
0200-01-134 Hastings Extended School Year
Naomi Marietta School Assessment Coordinator 0200-01-129 Hastings High School nmarietta@isd200.org (651) 480-7491
Mindy Tavernier School Assessment Coordinator 0200-01-130 Hastings Middle School mtavernier@isd200.org (651) 480-7068
0129-01-075 Hawks Nest Early Childhood Education Center
Mrs. Jill Swanson School Assessment Coordinator 0150-01-010 Hawley Elementary jswanson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555
0150-01-020 Hawley Secondary
John Mahal School Assessment Coordinator 0241-01-120 Hawthorne Elementary John.Mahal@alschools.org (507) 379-4960
0014-01-546 Hayes Elementary
0203-01-003 Hayfield Elementary
Grant Klennert School Assessment Coordinator 0203-01-001 Hayfield Secondary klenngr@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1555
Lynette Scott School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy lynette.scott@spps.org (651) 293-8970
John Weimholt School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy john.weimholt@spps.org (651) 293-8970
Lynn Holte School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy lynn.holte@spps.org (651) 293-8970
Lori Warchol School Assessment Coordinator 0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy lori.warchol@spps.org (651) 293-8970
Sherill Miller School Assessment Coordinator 0309-01-090 Headwaters Educ Learning Program smiller@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6499
0484-01-030 Healy Secondary
Mike Kunza School Assessment Coordinator 0549-01-010 Heart of The Lake Elementary mkunza@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-5437
Melany Wellnitz School Assessment Coordinator 2689-01-006 Heartland Elementary melany.wellnitz@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6756 x4216
0777-01-110 Heartland Girls Ranch
0402-01-010 Hendricks Elementary
0991-83-076 Hendricks Learning Center - Credit Recovery
0402-01-030 Hendricks Middle School
0402-01-020 Hendricks Senior High
Bujar Ramadani School Assessment Coordinator 4205-07-010 Hennepin Elementary School bramadani@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5069
Jennifer C Heieie School Assessment Coordinator 4205-07-030 Hennepin Elementary School ESY jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
0287-06-801 Hennepin Gateway To College
Mubashir Tariq School Assessment Coordinator 4205-07-020 Hennepin Middle School mtariq@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0287-06-032 Hennepin Technical Pathways
0545-01-050 Henning ESY
0545-01-010 Henning Elementary
0545-01-020 Henning Secondary
Shelby Huhner School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-354 Henry High shelby.huhner@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
Shelby Huhner School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-456 Henry High - SWS shelby.huhner@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-2000
Megan Relson School Assessment Coordinator 0001-03-390 Heritage Academy High megan.relson@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1560
Amanda Hainline School Assessment Coordinator 0197-01-054 Heritage E-STEM Magnet School amanda.hainline@isd197.org (651) 403-7535
Jeana Janzen School Assessment Coordinator 0264-01-001 Herman Elementary jjanzen@h-nschool.com (320) 677-2291
Jeana Janzen School Assessment Coordinator 0264-01-002 Herman Secondary jjanzen@h-nschool.com (320) 677-2291
0700-01-035 Hermantown Alternative Learning Program
0700-01-025 Hermantown Early Childhood
0700-01-010 Hermantown Elementary
0700-01-015 Hermantown Middle
0700-01-020 Hermantown Senior High
0330-01-010 Heron Lake-Okabena Elementary
0330-01-030 Heron Lake-Okabena Secondary