Special Education Data Reporting Application (SEDRA) Contact

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
Special Education Data Reporting Application (SEDRA) Contact
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
Blake Stoltman District SEDRA Contact 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District bstoltman@schoolmanagementservices.org (320) 244-4637
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District patty.molden@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Becky Meyer District SEDRA Contact 4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
Jessica Ferraro District SEDRA Contact 4074-07 AFSA High School jferraro@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3926
Shannon Swenson District SEDRA Contact 4074-07 AFSA High School sswenson@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3923
Brenda Kes District SEDRA Contact 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (651) 280-5582
Dustin Reeves District SEDRA Contact 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (612) 357-7324
Erin Lavery Wanat District SEDRA Contact 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School ewanat@indigoed.org (651) 278-2307
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Nate Winter District SEDRA Contact 4119-07 Academic Arts High School nate.winter@claconnect.com (651) 587-9152
Nichole Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 4119-07 Academic Arts High School Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4119-07 Academic Arts High School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Bridget Peterson District SEDRA Contact 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Hebba Aburia District SEDRA Contact 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy haburia@theag.org (612) 298-0567
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Aaron Cook District SEDRA Contact 2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Aaron Cook District SEDRA Contact 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools acook@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Molly Schilling District SEDRA Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0511-01 Adrian Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Kelly Rimpila District SEDRA Contact 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
Miranda Morton District SEDRA Contact 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Heather Marquart District SEDRA Contact 0745-01 Albany Public School District hmarquart@district745.org (320) 845-5080
Sandra Kay Meyer District SEDRA Contact 0745-01 Albany Public School District smeyer@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
Sue Clemen District SEDRA Contact 0745-01 Albany Public School District sclemen@district745.org (320) 845-5075
Michelle J McCabe District SEDRA Contact 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District michelle.mccabe@alschools.org (507) 440-1884
Dan Armagost District SEDRA Contact 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
Janet Helen Bremseth District SEDRA Contact 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District jbremseth@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Krista Gundberg District SEDRA Contact 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District kgundberg@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Michelle Bethke-Kaliher District SEDRA Contact 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 304-0290
Rose Krick District SEDRA Contact 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rkrick@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Trevor Peterson District SEDRA Contact 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District tpeterson@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Lindsey Pellaton District SEDRA Contact 0876-01 Annandale Public School District lpellaton@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Rick Pullen District SEDRA Contact 0876-01 Annandale Public School District rpullen@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 0876-01 Annandale Public School District slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Amy Hormann District SEDRA Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District amy.hormann@ahschools.us (763) 506-1366
Ariel French District SEDRA Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District ariel.french@ahschools.us (763) 550-6136
Carrie Hayne District SEDRA Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District carrie.hayne@ahschools.us (763) 506-1360
Shannon L Flegel District SEDRA Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District shannon.flegel@ahschools.us (952) 239-4019
Stacey Angela Dahlby District SEDRA Contact 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District stacey.dahlby@ahschools.us (763) 506-1353
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Kelly Rimpila District SEDRA Contact 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Shawn Egeland District SEDRA Contact 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative segeland@asec.net (218) 773-0315
Bridget Merrill-Myhre District SEDRA Contact 4227-07 Art and Science Academy bridget.merrill-myhre@bergankdv.com (612) 360-4299
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Mark Krug District SEDRA Contact 4227-07 Art and Science Academy mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0261-01 Ashby Public School District wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4184-07 Aspen Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4184-07 Aspen Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4184-07 Aspen Academy sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Mandy Kasowicz District SEDRA Contact 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud mandy@creativelyfocused.net (763) 957-0393
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Mandy Kasowicz District SEDRA Contact 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy mandy@creativelyfocused.net (763) 957-0393
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Mindy Wachter District SEDRA Contact 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy mindy.wachter@bergankdv.com (612) 227-7793
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Michael Dudero District SEDRA Contact 4067-07 Aurora Charter School Michael.Dudero@claconnect.com (612) 215-1836
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Melissa Larson District SEDRA Contact 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) melissa.larson@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1916
Melissa Larson District SEDRA Contact 0492-01 Austin Public School District melissa.larson@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1916
Joseph Sovine District SEDRA Contact 4075-07 Avalon School Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4075-07 Avalon School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4075-07 Avalon School sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4075-07 Avalon School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 0676-01 Badger Public School District krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0162-01 Bagley Public School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Isabel Rutherford District SEDRA Contact 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Jennifer Lynn Bratsch District SEDRA Contact 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jbratsch@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Scott Masten District SEDRA Contact 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0091-01 Barnum Public School District dhultgren@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0091-01 Barnum Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Jill Morberg District SEDRA Contact 0091-01 Barnum Public School District jmorberg@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Laura Carlson District SEDRA Contact 0091-01 Barnum Public School District lcarlson@isd577.org (218) 372-3131
Shannon Erickson District SEDRA Contact 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Michael Dudero District SEDRA Contact 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center Michael.Dudero@claconnect.com (612) 215-1836
Nichole Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
Paula Krippner District SEDRA Contact 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center pkrippner@designlearn.net (612) 636-4897
Bridget Peterson District SEDRA Contact 4124-07 Beacon Academy bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4124-07 Beacon Academy djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4124-07 Beacon Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4124-07 Beacon Academy sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Amy Stahlback District SEDRA Contact 0726-01 Becker Public School District amy.stahlback@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2016
Kevin Mark Januszewski District SEDRA Contact 0726-01 Becker Public School District kjanuszewski@isd726.org (763) 261-6317
stephanie loesch District SEDRA Contact 0726-01 Becker Public School District sloesch@isd726.org (320) 493-9577
KARI WELLER District SEDRA Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District KWELLER@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Angie K. Kahle District SEDRA Contact 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District angie.kahle@wm.k12.mn.us (507) 381-7006
Chuck Keller District SEDRA Contact 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District ckeller@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2408
Kelly Ann Poppler District SEDRA Contact 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District kpoppler@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 378-2451
Ryan Laager District SEDRA Contact 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
Carol Peterson District SEDRA Contact 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Carol_Peterson@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Kristy Settle District SEDRA Contact 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Kristy_Settle@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Allyson Holte District SEDRA Contact 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council aholte@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Katie Foley District SEDRA Contact 0777-01 Benson Public School District kfoley@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 842-2705
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0777-01 Benson Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0777-01 Benson Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0777-01 Benson Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Michelle Evenson District SEDRA Contact 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District mevenson@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7392
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Emily Matter Peterson District SEDRA Contact 4192-07 Best Academy epeterson@thebestacademy.org (651) 335-9411
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4192-07 Best Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Amy Stahlback District SEDRA Contact 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District amy.stahlback@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2016
Angie Haeny Manuel District SEDRA Contact 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District a.manuel@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5185
Heidi Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District heidi_nistler@edenpr.k12.mn.us (651) 674-3533
Melanie Brey District SEDRA Contact 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District m.brey@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5142
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Nancy Ramler District SEDRA Contact 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School nramler@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 257-1923
Erin Hoffman District SEDRA Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Heather Enloe District SEDRA Contact 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist henloe@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Jennifer Butts District SEDRA Contact 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist jbutts@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
Kari Forystek District SEDRA Contact 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist kforystek@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
Nancy Clark District SEDRA Contact 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist nclark@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
Beth Flottmeier District SEDRA Contact 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District bflottmeier@isd271.org (952) 681-6499
Cathy Cornell District SEDRA Contact 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District ccornell@isd271.org (952) 681-6504
Jennifer McIntyre District SEDRA Contact 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6503
Alan Richard Wilhelmi District SEDRA Contact 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District awilhelmi@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Travis Berends District SEDRA Contact 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Angela Bunnell District SEDRA Contact 0314-01 Braham Public School District abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Julie Holmberg District SEDRA Contact 0314-01 Braham Public School District jholmberg@rrsec.org (763) 552-7702
Tracy Wells District SEDRA Contact 0314-01 Braham Public School District twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Marci Lou Lord District SEDRA Contact 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District marci.lord@isd181.org (218) 454-6914
Tammy Langer District SEDRA Contact 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District tamela.langer@isd181.org (218) 454-6983
BRENDA HAAK District SEDRA Contact 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools bhaak@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
Kate Fernholz District SEDRA Contact 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools kfernholz@b-e.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Deirdra Yarbro District SEDRA Contact 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Jennifer Moberg District SEDRA Contact 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jmoberg@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Sara Bratsch District SEDRA Contact 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District sbratsch@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0787-01 Browerville Public School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lori Murdock District SEDRA Contact 0787-01 Browerville Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0787-01 Browerville Public School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Eileen Marie Koeberl District SEDRA Contact 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools ekoeberl@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Amy Ernst District SEDRA Contact 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools aernst@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
Jill Ann Mischke District SEDRA Contact 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools jmischke@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8784
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
Amy Piotrowski District SEDRA Contact 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6083
Brenda Gries District SEDRA Contact 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District bgries@isd191.org (952) 895-6611
Julie Zellmer District SEDRA Contact 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District jzellmer@isd191.org (952) 707-2054
Lisa Ann Raiter District SEDRA Contact 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Paula Williamson District SEDRA Contact 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District pwilliamson@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8784
Heather Enloe District SEDRA Contact 0531-01 Byron Public School District henloe@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Marie Foster District SEDRA Contact 0531-01 Byron Public School District marie.foster@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 358-6348
Todd Lechtenberg District SEDRA Contact 0531-01 Byron Public School District tlechtenberg@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 273-2477
Barbara Meyer District SEDRA Contact 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District barb_meyer@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Amy Sachs District SEDRA Contact 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District asachs@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6212
Christopher Kampa District SEDRA Contact 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District ckampa@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6205
Jennifer Cameron District SEDRA Contact 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District jcameron@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6208
Laura Dittberner District SEDRA Contact 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District ldittberner@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6207
Shannon Erickson District SEDRA Contact 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Brandi Full District SEDRA Contact 0891-01 Canby Public School District brandi.full@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0891-01 Canby Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0891-01 Canby Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0891-01 Canby Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Cheryl L Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Cindy Luhman District SEDRA Contact 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District cluhman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Jackie Paradis District SEDRA Contact 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Jeff Sampson District SEDRA Contact 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Jeanne Brino District SEDRA Contact 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School jbrino@theag.org (651) 485-0155
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Kim Washa District SEDRA Contact 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative kwasha@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2033
Sarah McGuire District SEDRA Contact 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 838-1400
Joan Little District SEDRA Contact 4237-07 Career Pathways joan@cpathmn.org (612) 540-0770
Joseph Sovine District SEDRA Contact 4237-07 Career Pathways Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4237-07 Career Pathways kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4237-07 Career Pathways sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0093-01 Carlton Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Jill Morberg District SEDRA Contact 0093-01 Carlton Public School District jmorberg@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Norman H Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0093-01 Carlton Public School District nnelis@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
Martha Margaret Hanson District SEDRA Contact 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools mmhanson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
Nancy Margaret Buckentin District SEDRA Contact 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools nbuckentin@isd115.net (218) 335-2201
Paula Marie Smith District SEDRA Contact 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools psmith@isd115.net (218) 335-2203
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Suszette Hoffbeck District SEDRA Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District shoffbeck@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Wendy Borchert District SEDRA Contact 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District wendy.borchert@swsc.org (507) 537-2248
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
MIKE Pocrnich District SEDRA Contact 4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School mpocrnich@theag.org (952) 240-7143
Kirsten L Krause District SEDRA Contact 0012-01 Centennial Public School District KKrause@isd12.org (763) 792-5235
Patrick Chaffey District SEDRA Contact 0012-01 Centennial Public School District pchaffey@isd12.org (763) 792-6001
Terry Allen District SEDRA Contact 0012-01 Centennial Public School District tallen@isd12.org (651) 338-6934
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist.
Amy Groschen District SEDRA Contact 0108-01 Central Public School District agroschen@isd108.org (952) 467-7007
JoAn Carlson District SEDRA Contact 0108-01 Central Public School District jcarlson@central.k12.mn.us (952) 467-7004
Rebecca Lynn Braun District SEDRA Contact 0108-01 Central Public School District bbraun@isd108.org (952) 467-7119
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Terri Dudek District SEDRA Contact 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools tdudek@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-4210
Trista O'Connor District SEDRA Contact 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools toconnor@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-7113
Heather Guzik District SEDRA Contact 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District hguzik@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1218
Robyn Vosberg-Torgerson District SEDRA Contact 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District rvosberg-torgerson@isd2144.org (651) 213-2901
Suzanne Hischer District SEDRA Contact 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
Alex Kaczor District SEDRA Contact 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District alex.kaczor@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 208-0849
Amie Bodovinitz District SEDRA Contact 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District abodovinitz@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1046
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
4000-07 City Academy
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Megan Gracia District SEDRA Contact 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Karen Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District cnelis@isd94.org (218) 878-3005
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Amy Rodelius District SEDRA Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy arodelius@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4031
Lee-Ann Sanborn District SEDRA Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy sanborneducationassociates@centurylink.net (612) 840-8636
Traci LaFerriere District SEDRA Contact 4188-07 Cologne Academy tlaferriere@netzero.com (651) 303-6060
Bryan Hennekens District SEDRA Contact 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District hennekeb@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4479
Lee Lor District SEDRA Contact 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District lorl@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4506
Suzy Vescio District SEDRA Contact 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District vescios@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4524
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District patty.molden@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Brenda Kes District SEDRA Contact 4181-07 Community School of Excellence brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (651) 280-5582
Carl Thomas Romstad District SEDRA Contact 4181-07 Community School of Excellence cromstad@designlearn.net (651) 600-5208
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4181-07 Community School of Excellence jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Rose Chin District SEDRA Contact 4181-07 Community School of Excellence rose.chin@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6917
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Kelly Semlak District SEDRA Contact 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy kelly@creativelyfocused.net (651) 308-0995
Rose Chin District SEDRA Contact 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy rose.chin@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6917
Amie Bodovinitz District SEDRA Contact 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools abodovinitz@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1046
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Lori A Backlund District SEDRA Contact 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools lbacklund@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
Theresa Oberg District SEDRA Contact 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools toberg@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
Alyssa Schwartz District SEDRA Contact 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Jill Morberg District SEDRA Contact 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools jmorberg@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Kristi Borglund District SEDRA Contact 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools kborglund@isd95.org (218) 644-3716
Robin Reitmeier District SEDRA Contact 0593-01 Crookston Public School District robinreitmeier@isd593.org (218) 281-2144
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Anne VL District SEDRA Contact 4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0125
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4287-07 Cross River Charter School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4287-07 Cross River Charter School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam Wakefield District SEDRA Contact 4287-07 Cross River Charter School swakefield@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4287-07 Cross River Charter School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
elizabeth knoll District SEDRA Contact 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy eknoll@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Nicole Rasmussen District SEDRA Contact 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Stacy A Bender District SEDRA Contact 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy sbender@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Holly Reiling Fischer District SEDRA Contact 4185-07 DaVinci Academy hfischer@davincicharterschool.org (763) 238-8165
Julie Schreiber District SEDRA Contact 4185-07 DaVinci Academy lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
Kathy Miller District SEDRA Contact 4185-07 DaVinci Academy millerk@westonka.k12.mn.us (507) 421-6976
Melissa Barrows District SEDRA Contact 4185-07 DaVinci Academy mbarrows@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Amanda Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District amanda.johnson@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4106
Elizabeth Thompson District SEDRA Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District ethompson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Irene Pierce District SEDRA Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District irene.pierce@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4181
Marcia Dischinger District SEDRA Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District mdischinger@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Tina Palmer District SEDRA Contact 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District tina.palmer@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4102
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Jennifer Drotts District SEDRA Contact 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jdrotts@isd317.org (218) 246-3407
Shauna Dall District SEDRA Contact 0317-01 Deer River Public School District sdall@isd6070.org (218) 256-9127
Todd Netzke District SEDRA Contact 0317-01 Deer River Public School District tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 254-6215
Elizabeth Thompson District SEDRA Contact 0879-01 Delano Public School District ethompson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Mary Reeder District SEDRA Contact 0879-01 Delano Public School District mary.reeder@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 0879-01 Delano Public School District slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Jason Kuehn District SEDRA Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District jkuehn@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9268
Jennifer Ann Stangel District SEDRA Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District jstangel@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1107
Karen Nudell District SEDRA Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District knudell@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Kim Holt District SEDRA Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District kholt@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Marjorie Berg District SEDRA Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District mberg@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Sarah Olson District SEDRA Contact 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District saolson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-4760
Amanda Scanson District SEDRA Contact 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton ascanson@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Marcus Askvig District SEDRA Contact 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton marcus.askvig@bradymartz.com (701) 240-6556
Mary Ann Martin District SEDRA Contact 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton mmartin@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6896
Shannon Hunstad District SEDRA Contact 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
Brianna Vang District SEDRA Contact 4221-07 Discovery Charter School bvang@designlearn.net (612) 221-3405
Lisa Hasledalen District SEDRA Contact 4221-07 Discovery Charter School lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Shannon L Benalshaikh District SEDRA Contact 4221-07 Discovery Charter School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (651) 219-4661
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Travis Berends District SEDRA Contact 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4198-07 Discovery Woods adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 4198-07 Discovery Woods karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Kelly Rimpila District SEDRA Contact 4198-07 Discovery Woods kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
Kristi Crocker District SEDRA Contact 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Mindy Wachter District SEDRA Contact 4198-07 Discovery Woods mindy.wachter@bergankdv.com (612) 227-7793
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Gary Betcher District SEDRA Contact 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District garybetcher@deschools.org (507) 545-2630
Angela Faye Sepp District SEDRA Contact 0709-01 Duluth Public School District Angela.Sepp@ISD709.org (218) 336-8747
Simone Zunich District SEDRA Contact 0709-01 Duluth Public School District simone.zunich@isd709.org (218) 336-8700
Jill Laughlin District SEDRA Contact 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy jill.laughlin@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8964
Serina Modec-Halverson District SEDRA Contact 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy serina.mohal@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8966
Susan Rose District SEDRA Contact 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy sue.rose@duluthedison.com (218) 216-9309
Tim W Golden District SEDRA Contact 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy tim.golden@duluthedison.com (218) 216-8961
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Nicolle Johnston District SEDRA Contact 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Amber Dahlstrom District SEDRA Contact 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
Brenda Kes District SEDRA Contact 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School brenda.kes@bergankdv.com (651) 280-5582
Dustin Reeves District SEDRA Contact 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (612) 357-7324
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.
Heather Guzik District SEDRA Contact 2580-01 East Central School District hguzik@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1218
Jenny Nelson District SEDRA Contact 2580-01 East Central School District jnelson@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-2289
Suzanne Hischer District SEDRA Contact 2580-01 East Central School District shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
Amanda Scanson District SEDRA Contact 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools ascanson@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Jody Youso District SEDRA Contact 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science jyouso@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
Wilderness Pinna District SEDRA Contact 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
Kerri Whitney District SEDRA Contact 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools whitneyk@district112.org (952) 556-6179
Laura Pingry-Kile District SEDRA Contact 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools pingry-kilel@district112.org (952) 556-6171
Pamela Jensen District SEDRA Contact 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools jensenp@district112.org (952) 556-6291
Cathy Diaz District SEDRA Contact 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School cathy@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
Gigi Dobosenski District SEDRA Contact 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
Mark Krug District SEDRA Contact 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
Ryan T Krominga District SEDRA Contact 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School rkrominga@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6000
Amy Fox District SEDRA Contact 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District afox@edenpr.org (952) 975-7045
Lynne Rau District SEDRA Contact 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District lrau@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7046
Nicole Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District njohnson1@edenpr.org (952) 975-7075
Cathy Wuertz District SEDRA Contact 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District cwuertz@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Baillie Nash District SEDRA Contact 0273-01 Edina Public School District baillie.nash@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4937
Mert T Woodard District SEDRA Contact 0273-01 Edina Public School District mert.woodard@edinschools.org (195) 284-8491
6091-50 Education Innovation Partners Cooperative Center
Kevin Fitton District SEDRA Contact 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School kfitton@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
Joseph Robert Primus District SEDRA Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District JOSEPH.PRIMUS@isd728.org (763) 241-3437
JOSHUA R JUNTUNEN District SEDRA Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joshua.juntunen@isd728.org (763) 241-3415
Kari A Schugel District SEDRA Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District kari.schugel@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
Kimberly Eisenschenk District SEDRA Contact 0728-01 Elk River Public School District kimberly.eisenschenk@isd728.org (763) 241-3403
Judy Huisman District SEDRA Contact 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District judy.huisman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Amie Bodovinitz District SEDRA Contact 0696-01 Ely Public School District abodovinitz@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1046
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0696-01 Ely Public School District cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Spencer Aune District SEDRA Contact 0696-01 Ely Public School District spencer.aune@rrps.org (218) 742-3941
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0099-01 Esko Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Teresa Hart District SEDRA Contact 0099-01 Esko Public School District thart@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
Michael Dudero District SEDRA Contact 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter Michael.Dudero@claconnect.com (612) 215-1836
Nichole Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
Joseph Sovine District SEDRA Contact 4279-07 Exploration High School Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4279-07 Exploration High School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Mandy Kasowicz District SEDRA Contact 4279-07 Exploration High School mandy@creativelyfocused.net (763) 957-0393
Tammy Stahl District SEDRA Contact 4279-07 Exploration High School tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 215-3172
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4244-07 FIT Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4244-07 FIT Academy jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Mindy Wachter District SEDRA Contact 4244-07 FIT Academy mindy.wachter@bergankdv.com (612) 227-7793
Molly D Hunholz District SEDRA Contact 4244-07 FIT Academy mhunholz@fitacademymn.org (218) 349-8518
Darius Husain District SEDRA Contact 4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5554
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4036-07 Face to Face Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Christopher Muhvich District SEDRA Contact 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District cmuhvich@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4003
Sarah Truesdell District SEDRA Contact 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District struesdell@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4487
Christopher Nelson District SEDRA Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District cnelson@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6021
Patty Geary District SEDRA Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District pgeary@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6004
Robert E Dehnert District SEDRA Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District rdehnert@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6002
Scott Lee Gerdes District SEDRA Contact 0656-01 Faribault Public School District sgerdes@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6021
Amy Bercich District SEDRA Contact 0192-01 Farmington Public School District abercich@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5023
Sarah A Kloeckl District SEDRA Contact 0192-01 Farmington Public School District skloeckl@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5022
Shannon Erickson District SEDRA Contact 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Donna Mae Genereux District SEDRA Contact 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District dgenereux@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Jessica A Vanderplaats District SEDRA Contact 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District jvanderplaats@isd599.org (218) 784-8500
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Darla Ebner District SEDRA Contact 2198-01 Fillmore Central darla.ebner@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
Michelle Breitsprecher District SEDRA Contact 2198-01 Fillmore Central michelle.breitsprecher@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
Amanda Scanson District SEDRA Contact 0600-01 Fisher Public School District ascanson@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Evan Hanson District SEDRA Contact 0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 0600-01 Fisher Public School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Lisa Ertman District SEDRA Contact 0600-01 Fisher Public School District lisa.ertman@bradymartz.com (701) 739-0522
Eve Maly District SEDRA Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District emaly@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Haley Walsh District SEDRA Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District hwalsh@isd698.org (218) 476-2285
Jennifer Smith District SEDRA Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jsmith@arcc.org (218) 723-1700
Shauna Dall District SEDRA Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District sdall@isd6070.org (218) 256-9127
Todd Netzke District SEDRA Contact 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 254-6215
Cheryl Kershaw District SEDRA Contact 0051-01 Foley Public School District ckershaw@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8488
Karri Ann Thorsten District SEDRA Contact 0051-01 Foley Public School District kthorsten@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8602
Michelle Evenson District SEDRA Contact 0051-01 Foley Public School District mevenson@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7392
Nicole Winkelman District SEDRA Contact 0051-01 Foley Public School District nwinkelman@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8605
Forest Lake School 831 District SEDRA Contact 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District dlegeault@flaschools.org (651) 982-8131
Kelly Wilson District SEDRA Contact 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District kwilson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8129
Joan Nelson District SEDRA Contact 0601-01 Fosston Public School District jnelson@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 0601-01 Fosston Public School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
0323-02 Franconia Public School District
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lori Murdock District SEDRA Contact 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 6004-61 Freshwater Education District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Andrea Baker District SEDRA Contact 0014-01 Fridley Public School District andrea.baker@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5029
Jennifer Dougherty District SEDRA Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts jdougherty@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Kevin Fitton District SEDRA Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts kfitton@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
Mary Riley District SEDRA Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts mriley@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Verlon Laird District SEDRA Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts vlaird@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Wilderness Pinna District SEDRA Contact 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Amanda Appel District SEDRA Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District amanda.appel@swwc.org (507) 537-2276
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0505-01 Fulda Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Jennifer A Rose District SEDRA Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools jrose@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8701
Lisa Ann Raiter District SEDRA Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Paula Williamson District SEDRA Contact 2365-01 GFW Public Schools pwilliamson@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8784
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Jennifer Kurth District SEDRA Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Kelly Semlak District SEDRA Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School kelly@creativelyfocused.net (651) 308-0995
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Stacy Bradley District SEDRA Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School stacy.bradley@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
Tammy Stahl District SEDRA Contact 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 215-3172
Jodee Lund District SEDRA Contact 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 287-1181
Mega Galarneau District SEDRA Contact 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary mgalarneau@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
Donna Denise Hammers District SEDRA Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District dhammers@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2495
Michelle Sander District SEDRA Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District msander@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2496
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Alison Rae Olson District SEDRA Contact 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District olsona@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
Dan Armagost District SEDRA Contact 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4186-07 Global Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4186-07 Global Academy melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Travis Berends District SEDRA Contact 4186-07 Global Academy travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Cheryl L Johnson District SEDRA Contact 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Cindy Luhman District SEDRA Contact 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cluhman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Jackie Paradis District SEDRA Contact 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Cheryl L Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Cindy Luhman District SEDRA Contact 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District cluhman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Jackie Paradis District SEDRA Contact 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Scott Andrew Marine District SEDRA Contact 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District smarine@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 951-5959
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Brian Mittelstadt District SEDRA Contact 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain brian.mittelstadt@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Dan Schroeder District SEDRA Contact 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District dan.schroeder@ssdtigers.org (651) 380-2802
Anna Lloyd District SEDRA Contact 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District alloyd@isd318.org (218) 327-5817
Linda Mortenson District SEDRA Contact 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District lmortenson@isd318.org (218) 327-5703
Wendi Kruse District SEDRA Contact 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District wkruse@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
Beth Ferry District SEDRA Contact 4100-07 Great Expectations beth.ferry@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Paul McGlynn District SEDRA Contact 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School pmcglynn@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0491
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4105-07 Great River School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Honey C. Burg District SEDRA Contact 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4144-07 Green Isle Community School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Miranda Jurgansen District SEDRA Contact 0316-01 Greenway Public School District mjurgansen@isd316.org (218) 245-6500
Todd Netzke District SEDRA Contact 0316-01 Greenway Public School District tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 254-6215
Elaine Rychlock District SEDRA Contact 0447-01 Grygla Public School District erychlock@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 0447-01 Grygla Public School District krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 0768-01 Hancock Public School District lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Michelle Cairns District SEDRA Contact 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter mcarins@harborcityschool.org (218) 590-4435
Samuel Zimmerman District SEDRA Contact 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter SZimmerman@harborcityschool.org (218) 336-3639
Timothy Tydlacka District SEDRA Contact 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
Cindy Westlund District SEDRA Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District cwestlund@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 480-7023
Jennifer Rae Seubert District SEDRA Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District jseubert@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 480-7005
Megan Miller District SEDRA Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mmiller@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 480-7009
Tracy Ryman District SEDRA Contact 0200-01 Hastings Public School District tryman@isd200.org (651) 480-7016
Isabel Rutherford District SEDRA Contact 0150-01 Hawley Public School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Jennifer Lynn Bratsch District SEDRA Contact 0150-01 Hawley Public School District jbratsch@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Maria Signe Beringer District SEDRA Contact 0150-01 Hawley Public School District mberinger@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-1107
Scott Masten District SEDRA Contact 0150-01 Hawley Public School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Amber T Uhlenhake District SEDRA Contact 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District auhlenhake@schoolmanagementservices.org (563) 419-1707
Heather Enloe District SEDRA Contact 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District henloe@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Janet K Hartman District SEDRA Contact 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District jhartman@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 383-2387
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Mindy Wachter District SEDRA Contact 4205-07 Hennepin Schools mindy.wachter@bergankdv.com (612) 227-7793
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0545-01 Henning Public School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0545-01 Henning Public School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Tracy Perry District SEDRA Contact 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District tperry@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools dhultgren@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Jill Morberg District SEDRA Contact 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools jmorberg@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Alexander Gallagher District SEDRA Contact 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies agallagher@hiawathaacademies.org (715) 491-2135
Nate Winter District SEDRA Contact 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies nate.winter@claconnect.com (651) 587-9152
Nichole Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
Taylor Rub District SEDRA Contact 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies trub@hiawathaacademies.org (402) 640-1940
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Camie Black District SEDRA Contact 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District cblack@hved.org (507) 474-6878
Nathan Lutzka District SEDRA Contact 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District nathan.lutzka@isd701.org (218) 208-0855
Stacey Lee Rodorigo District SEDRA Contact 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District stacey.rodorigo@isd701.org (218) 208-0855
Bonita High School for Recording Arts Hughes District SEDRA Contact 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts bonnie@hsra.org (651) 283-4752
Lisa Hasledalen District SEDRA Contact 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Rose Chin District SEDRA Contact 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy rose.chin@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6917
Ellie M Hill District SEDRA Contact 0002-01 Hill City Public School District ellenhill@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Amanda Rozeboom District SEDRA Contact 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District a.rozeboom@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Heather Guzik District SEDRA Contact 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District hguzik@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1218
Joanne Bruns District SEDRA Contact 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District jbruns@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
Suzanne Hischer District SEDRA Contact 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
David Kloskin District SEDRA Contact 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy david.kloskin@hcpak12.org (612) 297-5694
Nate Winter District SEDRA Contact 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy nate.winter@claconnect.com (651) 587-9152
Nichole Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
Erin Dohrmann District SEDRA Contact 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
Garrity J Gerber District SEDRA Contact 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District garrity.gerber@isd738.org (320) 746-4306
Michelle Evenson District SEDRA Contact 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District mevenson@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7392
Joan Opitz District SEDRA Contact 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District joan.opitz@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4042
Hasan Damar District SEDRA Contact 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities damar@conceptschools.org (317) 652-4801
Lisa Hasledalen District SEDRA Contact 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Stephanie Anderson District SEDRA Contact 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities sanderson@designlearn.net (651) 255-8859
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0294-01 Houston Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Gwen Rostad District SEDRA Contact 0294-01 Houston Public School District gwen.rostad@hsd294.us (507) 896-6603
Donna Jolene Wilson District SEDRA Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted dwilson@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 438-9082
Elizabeth Thompson District SEDRA Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted ethompson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Marcia Dischinger District SEDRA Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted mdischinger@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
MEGAN JO TORMANEN District SEDRA Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted mtormanen@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4621
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Becky Stromley District SEDRA Contact 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District becky.stromley@isd423.org (320) 234-2654
Cindy Longhenry District SEDRA Contact 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District cindy.longhenry@isd423.org (320) 234-2651
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School
Cheryl Marie Gilles District SEDRA Contact 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 cmgilles@district287.org (763) 550-7113
Erling Zhang District SEDRA Contact 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 ezhang@district287.org (763) 550-7113
Phyllis Vit District SEDRA Contact 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 pmvit@district287.org (763) 550-7242
Julie Illa District SEDRA Contact 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 julie.illa@isd917.org (651) 423-8377
Nicolle K Roush District SEDRA Contact 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 nicolle.roush@isd917.org (651) 470-0806
Teri Welch District SEDRA Contact 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 teri.welch@isd917.org (651) 423-8240
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0361-01 International Falls School District cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Stacy Grover District SEDRA Contact 0361-01 International Falls School District sgrover@isd361.org (218) 283-2571
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Abel Riodique District SEDRA Contact 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools riodiquea@isd199.org (651) 306-7828
Heather Aune District SEDRA Contact 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools auneh@isd199.org (651) 306-7807
Kristen Hillesheim District SEDRA Contact 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools hillesheimk@isd199.org (651) 306-7826
Angela Bunnell District SEDRA Contact 0473-01 Isle Public School District abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
David John Lampat District SEDRA Contact 0473-01 Isle Public School District dlampat@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 696-7964
Tracy Wells District SEDRA Contact 0473-01 Isle Public School District twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
Shauna Dall District SEDRA Contact 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative sdall@isd6070.org (218) 256-9127
Kayla Speidel District SEDRA Contact 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District kayla.speidel@swwc.org (507) 537-2275
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
James Hoffbeck District SEDRA Contact 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District Jim.hoffbeck@jccschools.com (507) 847-6611
Maria Bezdicek District SEDRA Contact 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District maria.bezdicek@jccschools.net (507) 847-6612
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Brianna Vang District SEDRA Contact 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy bvang@designlearn.net (612) 221-3405
Wilderness Pinna District SEDRA Contact 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Angie Lund District SEDRA Contact 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton luna@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
Heather N Harms District SEDRA Contact 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
Linda K Hullopeter District SEDRA Contact 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton hull@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
Matthew Moline District SEDRA Contact 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton mmoline@isd2835.org (507) 231-7771
Kevin Brooks District SEDRA Contact 4031-07 Jennings Community School kbrooks@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
Wilderness Pinna District SEDRA Contact 4031-07 Jennings Community School wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Amy Hafemann District SEDRA Contact 0717-01 Jordan Public School District ahafemann@isd717.org (952) 994-7746
Claire Lightfoot District SEDRA Contact 0717-01 Jordan Public School District clightfoot@isd717.org (952) 492-4365
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Kelly Semlak District SEDRA Contact 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School kelly@creativelyfocused.net (651) 308-0995
Kelly Rimpila District SEDRA Contact 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
Tiffany Harris District SEDRA Contact 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School tharris@kippminnesota.org (612) 231-0009
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Chris Kragenbring District SEDRA Contact 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Robin Pikal District SEDRA Contact 4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy rpikal@theag.org (612) 978-9570
BOB HASZ District SEDRA Contact 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District b.hasz@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1175
Darcel Reker District SEDRA Contact 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District d.reker@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1121
Heather Enloe District SEDRA Contact 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District henloe@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Nicole Elizabeth Kujath District SEDRA Contact 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District n.kujath@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1101
Christine Voigtlander District SEDRA Contact 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Mymique Baxter District SEDRA Contact 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Aliza Lundin District SEDRA Contact 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District alundin@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Paul Grams District SEDRA Contact 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Sherri Dahl District SEDRA Contact 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District sdahl@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Cheryl L Johnson District SEDRA Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Cindy Luhman District SEDRA Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District cluhman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Jackie Paradis District SEDRA Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Todd Lechtenberg District SEDRA Contact 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District tlechtenberg@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 273-2477
Annette Fernholz District SEDRA Contact 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg afernholz@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1932
Beth ANN Carlson District SEDRA Contact 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg bcarlson@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1922
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Joan Nystrom District SEDRA Contact 0739-01 Kimball Public School District joan.nystrom@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-7700
Michelle Evenson District SEDRA Contact 0739-01 Kimball Public School District mevenson@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7392
Amber T Uhlenhake District SEDRA Contact 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District auhlenhake@schoolmanagementservices.org (563) 419-1707
Dan Armagost District SEDRA Contact 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
James Hecimovich District SEDRA Contact 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
Julie Schreiber District SEDRA Contact 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 2171-01 Kittson Central School District krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4035-07 LIFE Prep djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Tammy Stremcha District SEDRA Contact 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School Tammy@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Aimee Lake District SEDRA Contact 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District alake@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 319-8999
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Lisa Ann Raiter District SEDRA Contact 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Paula Williamson District SEDRA Contact 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School pwilliamson@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8784
Isabel Rutherford District SEDRA Contact 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Jennifer Lynn Bratsch District SEDRA Contact 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative jbratsch@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Scott Masten District SEDRA Contact 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Lisa Loosbrock District SEDRA Contact 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lisa.loosbrock@swwc.org (507) 537-2287
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Cheryl L Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Cindy Luhman District SEDRA Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District cluhman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Jackie Paradis District SEDRA Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Perry Dale Iberg District SEDRA Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District piberg@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 764-1461
Valerie Loppnow District SEDRA Contact 0813-01 Lake City Public School District vloppnow@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7022
Braden Donavan Wesley District SEDRA Contact 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial bwesley@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
Megan Gracia District SEDRA Contact 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Isabel Rutherford District SEDRA Contact 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Jennifer Lynn Bratsch District SEDRA Contact 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District jbratsch@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Scott Masten District SEDRA Contact 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Tanner Allen Spawn District SEDRA Contact 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District tspawn@isd381.org (218) 256-8130
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Shena Brandt District SEDRA Contact 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District sbrandt@schoolmanagementservices.org (218) 242-3853
Amanda Nicole Bruzer District SEDRA Contact 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy abruzer@mylila.org (952) 456-1274
Julie Lundgren District SEDRA Contact 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy jlundgren@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
Shirley Frances Volk District SEDRA Contact 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy svolk@mylila.org (651) 252-6717
Christine Schmitt District SEDRA Contact 2167-01 Lakeview School District christine.schmitt@swsc.org (507) 537-2262
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 2167-01 Lakeview School District kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Alisa Anderson District SEDRA Contact 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools alisa.anderson@isd194.org (952) 232-2027
Nancy LaQua District SEDRA Contact 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools nancy.laqua@isd194.org (952) 232-2012
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Julie Schreiber District SEDRA Contact 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0306-01 Laporte Public School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Lakisha Witter District SEDRA Contact 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter admin@liveorganicallymn.com (612) 568-3539
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Alisha Jean Broden District SEDRA Contact 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District abroden@isd2397.org (952) 807-2481
Jennifer Vrklan District SEDRA Contact 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jvrklan@isd2397.org (507) 665-4604
Megan Gracia District SEDRA Contact 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Kristy Millering District SEDRA Contact 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools kristy.millering@claconnect.com (507) 280-2302
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Lakisha Witter District SEDRA Contact 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori admin@liveorganicallymn.com (612) 568-3539
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4233-07 Level Up Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Gwen Carman District SEDRA Contact 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3401
Teresa Lynn Grossell District SEDRA Contact 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District tgrossell@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3402
Bonnie Carlson District SEDRA Contact 4178-07 Lincoln International High School bonniepcarlson@comcast.net (612) 824-1737
Chelsy Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4178-07 Lincoln International High School cjenkins@theag.org (651) 982-1729
Manyi Tambe District SEDRA Contact 4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07 Link Public Schools
Aaron Leisen District SEDRA Contact 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy aleisen@lgamn.org (612) 351-4452
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Amy Kotzer District SEDRA Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District akotzer@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
Jesse Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District jessejohnson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
Marcia Dischinger District SEDRA Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District mdischinger@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Wendy M Johnson District SEDRA Contact 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District wjohnson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
Julie Mushel District SEDRA Contact 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools jmushel@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
Lynn Krominga District SEDRA Contact 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools lkrominga@lfalls.k12.mn.us (952) 212-2977
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lori Murdock District SEDRA Contact 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lisa Hasledalen District SEDRA Contact 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Wilderness Pinna District SEDRA Contact 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2184-01 Luverne Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 2184-01 Luverne Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2184-01 Luverne Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Tyler Lee Reisch District SEDRA Contact 2184-01 Luverne Public School District t.reisch@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0497-01 Lyle Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0415-01 Lynd Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0415-01 Lynd Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0415-01 Lynd Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2180-01 MACCRAY School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2180-01 MACCRAY School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Aimee Lake District SEDRA Contact 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District alake@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 319-8999
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Diana Wenner District SEDRA Contact 0837-01 Madelia Public School District dianabusby@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
Lisa Ann Raiter District SEDRA Contact 0837-01 Madelia Public School District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Paula Williamson District SEDRA Contact 0837-01 Madelia Public School District pwilliamson@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8784
Shelley Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Michelle Igo District SEDRA Contact 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District michelle.igo@isd832.net (651) 407-2011
Pamela Harein District SEDRA Contact 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District pamela.harein@isd832.net (651) 407-2011
Rachel Kamm District SEDRA Contact 0077-01 Mankato Public School District rkamm1@isd77.org (507) 625-4620
William Scott Hare District SEDRA Contact 0077-01 Mankato Public School District share1@isd77.org (507) 387-1818
Elizabeth Thompson District SEDRA Contact 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District ethompson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
KRISTI KAY ANDERSON District SEDRA Contact 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District andersonk@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-7491
Marcia Dischinger District SEDRA Contact 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District mdischinger@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Megan Gracia District SEDRA Contact 2135-01 Maple River School District mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Sherry Haugen District SEDRA Contact 2135-01 Maple River School District sherry@isd2135.org (507) 524-3918
Bridget Peterson District SEDRA Contact 4254-07 Marine Area Community School bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Joseph Sovine District SEDRA Contact 4254-07 Marine Area Community School Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4254-07 Marine Area Community School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Shirley Frances Volk District SEDRA Contact 4254-07 Marine Area Community School svolk@mylila.org (651) 252-6717
4297-07 Marine Village School
Jeffrey Lund District SEDRA Contact 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Dion C Caron District SEDRA Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District dion.caron@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2603
Leanna Ginocchio District SEDRA Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District leanna.ginocchio@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6210
Nancy Grams District SEDRA Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District nancy.grams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2635
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0413-01 Marshall Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Dan Schroeder District SEDRA Contact 2448-01 Martin County West School District dan.schroeder@ssdtigers.org (651) 380-2802
Dawn Joy Becker District SEDRA Contact 2448-01 Martin County West School District dawn.becker@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
Jessica Maday District SEDRA Contact 2448-01 Martin County West School District jessicamaday@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Stacey Beethem District SEDRA Contact 4209-07 Mastery School sbeethem@designlearn.net (651) 255-8827
Dustin Reeves District SEDRA Contact 4043-07 Math and Science Academy dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (612) 357-7324
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4043-07 Math and Science Academy halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4043-07 Math and Science Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Jill Morberg District SEDRA Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District jmorberg@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Shauna Dalchow District SEDRA Contact 0004-01 McGregor Public School District sdalchow@isd4.org (218) 768-5123
Jarred Anderson District SEDRA Contact 0763-01 Medford Public School District janderson@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6320
Elizabeth Thompson District SEDRA Contact 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education ethompson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Scott R LeSage District SEDRA Contact 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education slesage@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
Erin Noska District SEDRA Contact 0740-01 Melrose Public School District enoska@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Sandra Kay Meyer District SEDRA Contact 0740-01 Melrose Public School District smeyer@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0821-01 Menahga Public School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lori Murdock District SEDRA Contact 0821-01 Menahga Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0821-01 Menahga Public School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Amie Bodovinitz District SEDRA Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District abodovinitz@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1046
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Joan Olson District SEDRA Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District jolson@schoolmanagementservices.org (763) 242-5510
Lisa Ann Raiter District SEDRA Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Pam Zahn District SEDRA Contact 2711-01 Mesabi East School District pzahn@isd2711.org (651) 335-9260
Esther M Thorpe District SEDRA Contact 4005-07 Metro Deaf School ethorpe@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4005-07 Metro Deaf School robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Ahmed A Elmi District SEDRA Contact 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Mohamed Abdulrahman Musa District SEDRA Contact 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter mmusa@metroschoolsmn.org (571) 431-2095
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
DeAnn Peterson District SEDRA Contact 6979-61 Mid-State Education District dpeterson@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2502
Lisa Darveaux District SEDRA Contact 6979-61 Mid-State Education District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 583-5344
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4153-07 Midway Star Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4153-07 Midway Star Academy robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Angela Bunnell District SEDRA Contact 0912-01 Milaca Public School District abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Christina Wordes District SEDRA Contact 0912-01 Milaca Public School District christina.wordes@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 212-2424
Tracy Wells District SEDRA Contact 0912-01 Milaca Public School District twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
Amanda Tykwinski District SEDRA Contact 0635-01 Milroy Public School District amanda.tykwinski@swsc.org (507) 537-2252
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0635-01 Milroy Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0635-01 Milroy Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Chi Tu Ly District SEDRA Contact 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District chi.ly@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5429
Jessica Moryn District SEDRA Contact 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District jessica.moryn@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5465
Nancy Goodman District SEDRA Contact 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Nancy.Goodman@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5408
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4278-07 Minneapolis School of New Music djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0414-01 Minneota Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0414-01 Minneota Public School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tara Deylene Skorczewski District SEDRA Contact 0414-01 Minneota Public School District tara.skorczewski@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0414-01 Minneota Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Julie Bisch District SEDRA Contact 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections julie.bisch@state.mn.us (651) 361-7667
Melinda M Begin District SEDRA Contact 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections melinda.begin@state.mn.us (651) 361-7233
Patty Popp District SEDRA Contact 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
Michael Dudero District SEDRA Contact 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy Michael.Dudero@claconnect.com (612) 215-1836
Nichole Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy Nichole.Schmidt@claconnect.com (651) 208-8580
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
Stephanie Anderson District SEDRA Contact 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center sanderson@designlearn.net (651) 255-8859
Ann Yang District SEDRA Contact 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy ayang@designlearn.net (651) 255-8858
Hasan Damar District SEDRA Contact 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy damar@conceptschools.org (317) 652-4801
Lisa Hasledalen District SEDRA Contact 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
4007-07 Minnesota New Country School
Elissa Raffa District SEDRA Contact 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (180) 076-4816
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Travis Berends District SEDRA Contact 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Amber Miller District SEDRA Contact 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies amber.miller@msa.state.mn.us (507) 384-6607
Erin C Copeland District SEDRA Contact 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School ecopeland@emailmtcs.org (952) 843-9084
Todd Netzke District SEDRA Contact 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 254-6215
Katie Roiger District SEDRA Contact 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative kroiger@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Megan Gracia District SEDRA Contact 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Mariel Culhane District SEDRA Contact 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
Robert Procaccini District SEDRA Contact 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School robert@diecisf.com (651) 636-6358
Beth Erickson District SEDRA Contact 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District beth.erickson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5013
Drew Olsonawski District SEDRA Contact 2149-01 Minnewaska School District dolsonawski@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
Vicki Marie Moen District SEDRA Contact 2149-01 Minnewaska School District vmoen@isd2149.org (320) 239-1301
Dona Fehr District SEDRA Contact 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School dfehr@nwphs.org (612) 250-2001
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Tammy Stahl District SEDRA Contact 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 215-3172
Adam Spray District SEDRA Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District adams@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Amy Stahlback District SEDRA Contact 0882-01 Monticello Public School District amy.stahlback@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2016
Heidi Nistler District SEDRA Contact 0882-01 Monticello Public School District heidi_nistler@edenpr.k12.mn.us (651) 674-3533
Denice Sinner District SEDRA Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District dsinner@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3365
Diane Ranae Rix District SEDRA Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District drix@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3711
Duane Borgeson District SEDRA Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District dborgeson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3715
Kameron Wingenbach District SEDRA Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District kwingenbach@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3364
Nicole Weiss District SEDRA Contact 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District nweiss@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3713
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Kara Burn District SEDRA Contact 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District kara.burn@isd97.org (218) 485-4435
Angela Bunnell District SEDRA Contact 0332-01 Mora Public School District abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Kelly Fischer District SEDRA Contact 0332-01 Mora Public School District kellyfischer@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
Tamara Hermanson District SEDRA Contact 0332-01 Mora Public School District thermanson@moraschools.org (320) 679-6204
Tracy Wells District SEDRA Contact 0332-01 Mora Public School District twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
Lynn Watzke District SEDRA Contact 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools lwatzke@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2241
Cara L Martin District SEDRA Contact 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District cara.martin@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6048
Julie Belisle District SEDRA Contact 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District julie.belisle@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6035
Amie Bodovinitz District SEDRA Contact 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District abodovinitz@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1046
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Michelle Hopkins District SEDRA Contact 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District mhopkins@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
Monica Marks District SEDRA Contact 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District mmarks@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
Kim Naas District SEDRA Contact 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools knaas@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2323
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Lisa Rademacher District SEDRA Contact 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools lisa_rademacher@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-1730
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
Angie Lund District SEDRA Contact 2168-01 NRHEG School District luna@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
Linda K Hullopeter District SEDRA Contact 2168-01 NRHEG School District hull@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
Karen Rolland District SEDRA Contact 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council krolland@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
Lisa Hasledalen District SEDRA Contact 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School lhasledalen@designlearn.net (651) 255-8826
Denise M Wahlgren District SEDRA Contact 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District dwahlgren@isd319.org (218) 851-280
Shauna Dall District SEDRA Contact 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District sdall@isd6070.org (218) 256-9127
Todd Netzke District SEDRA Contact 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 254-6215
Crystell Tibbetts District SEDRA Contact 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School crystellt@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2113
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Keith Johnson District SEDRA Contact 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School keithdjohnson@gmail.com (507) 333-6859
Amie Bodovinitz District SEDRA Contact 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District abodovinitz@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1046
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Christine Hampson District SEDRA Contact 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District champson@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Eva Pohl District SEDRA Contact 0308-01 Nevis Public School District epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
Jennifer Clements District SEDRA Contact 0308-01 Nevis Public School District jclements@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6540
Aaron Leisen District SEDRA Contact 4093-07 New Century Academy aleisen@lgamn.org (612) 351-4452
Kelly L. Tetrick District SEDRA Contact 4093-07 New Century Academy ktetrick303@gmail.com (651) 357-0869
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4240-07 New Century School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4240-07 New Century School melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Travis Berends District SEDRA Contact 4240-07 New Century School travis.berends@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6849
Jackie Paradis District SEDRA Contact 4089-07 New City School jparadis@schoolmanagementservices.org (651) 764-2091
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4089-07 New City School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Dustin Reeves District SEDRA Contact 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (612) 357-7324
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Kristine Schlander District SEDRA Contact 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy kris.schlander@bergankdv.com (651) 246-4925
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Lindsay Berberich District SEDRA Contact 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. lberberich@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Thomas kearney District SEDRA Contact 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. Tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Donna Jolene Wilson District SEDRA Contact 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District dwilson@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 438-9082
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4143-07 New Millennium Academy halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Jenny Abbs District SEDRA Contact 4143-07 New Millennium Academy jenny.abbs@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6835
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4143-07 New Millennium Academy jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Rose Chin District SEDRA Contact 4143-07 New Millennium Academy rose.chin@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6917
Sheila Heinen District SEDRA Contact 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools sheinen@isd721.org (952) 758-1710
Lisa Ann Raiter District SEDRA Contact 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District lraiter@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0487
Paula Williamson District SEDRA Contact 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District pwilliamson@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8784
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Jena Louise Osberg District SEDRA Contact 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. josberg@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Lori Murdock District SEDRA Contact 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Megan Gracia District SEDRA Contact 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District mgracia@mnved.org (320) 428-1429
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4171-07 Noble Academy djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Jeanne Brino District SEDRA Contact 4171-07 Noble Academy jbrino@theag.org (651) 485-0155
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4171-07 Noble Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
Isabel Rutherford District SEDRA Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District irutherford@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Jennifer Lynn Bratsch District SEDRA Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District jbratsch@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Scott Masten District SEDRA Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Terri L Sirjord District SEDRA Contact 2215-01 Norman County East School District terris@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
2527-01 Norman County West School District
Christine Lundberg District SEDRA Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools clundberg@isd138.org (651) 674-1007
Heather Guzik District SEDRA Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools hguzik@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1218
Katie Jean Soule District SEDRA Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools ksoule@isd138.org (651) 674-1013
Paula Vaughn District SEDRA Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools pvaughn@isd138.org (651) 674-1003
Stephanie Wendel District SEDRA Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools swendel@isd138.org (651) 674-1215
Suzanne Hischer District SEDRA Contact 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center
Bridget Peterson District SEDRA Contact 4053-07 North Lakes Academy bpeterson@theag.org (612) 481-9634
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4053-07 North Lakes Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4084-07 North Shore Community School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4084-07 North Shore Community School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Nicole Carpenter District SEDRA Contact 4084-07 North Shore Community School ncarpenter@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Jodi Schmidt District SEDRA Contact 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District jschmidt@isd622.org (651) 748-7670
Tricia St. Michaels District SEDRA Contact 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District tstmichaels@isd622.org (651) 748-7452
Bridget Merrill-Myhre District SEDRA Contact 4219-07 Northeast College Prep bridget.merrill-myhre@bergankdv.com (612) 360-4299
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4219-07 Northeast College Prep jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Melissa Christianson District SEDRA Contact 4219-07 Northeast College Prep melissa.christianson@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6846
Ashley Buzicky District SEDRA Contact 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 abuzicky@916schools.org (651) 415-5317
Daniel Naidicz District SEDRA Contact 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 dnaidicz@916schools.org (651) 415-5651
Joshua Mathis District SEDRA Contact 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 jmathis@916schools.org (651) 415-5564
Kirsten Means District SEDRA Contact 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 kmeans@916schools.org (651) 415-5562
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Todd Netzke District SEDRA Contact 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School tnetzke@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 254-6215
Jackie DuLac District SEDRA Contact 0659-01 Northfield Public School District jdulac@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3440
Ellie M Hill District SEDRA Contact 0118-01 Northland Community Schools ellenhill@isd002.org (218) 697-2394
Shauna Dall District SEDRA Contact 0118-01 Northland Community Schools sdall@isd6070.org (218) 256-9127
Candace Nelis District SEDRA Contact 6076-50 Northland Learning Center cnelis@northlandsped.org (218) 355-8214
Dona Fehr District SEDRA Contact 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School dfehr@nwphs.org (612) 250-2001
Tamera Pulver District SEDRA Contact 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
Joshua Mahlen District SEDRA Contact 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy joshm@stenmarkinc.com (952) 767-0207
Kelly Dietrich District SEDRA Contact 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
Michele Chalmeau District SEDRA Contact 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 738-2123
Joseph Aliperto District SEDRA Contact 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy joe@diecisf.com (651) 285-7676
Joseph Sovine District SEDRA Contact 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Sam O'Brien District SEDRA Contact 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School sobrien@theag.org (612) 963-8007
Angela Bunnell District SEDRA Contact 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Laurie Annette Torgeson District SEDRA Contact 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District ltorgeson@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5077
Tracy Wells District SEDRA Contact 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
DeAnn Peterson District SEDRA Contact 0480-01 Onamia Public School District dpeterson@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2502
Simoine Bolin District SEDRA Contact 0480-01 Onamia Public School District sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
Corinna Graner District SEDRA Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District corinna.graner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8377
Katlin Lee-Radke District SEDRA Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District katlin.leeradke@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8371
Kristine Flesher District SEDRA Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8370
Lauren Syrup District SEDRA Contact 0278-01 Orono Public School District lauren.syrup@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8311
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Osakis Public School Moore District SEDRA Contact 0213-01 Osakis Public School District tmoore@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
Carmen Keyport District SEDRA Contact 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School ckeyport@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Nancy Ramler District SEDRA Contact 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School nramler@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 257-1923
Bridget Mengelkoch District SEDRA Contact 0279-01 Osseo Public School District mengelkochb@district279.org (763) 391-7161
Sarah Fall District SEDRA Contact 0279-01 Osseo Public School District falls@district279.org (763) 391-7200
Amanda Heilman District SEDRA Contact 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District aheilman@isd761.org (507) 444-8605
Megan Stephoni District SEDRA Contact 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mstephoni@isd761.org (507) 444-8641
Theresa A Caswell District SEDRA Contact 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District tcaswell1@isd761.org (507) 444-8050
Adam Hewitt District SEDRA Contact 4008-07 PACT Charter School adam.hewitt@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6935
Rose Chin District SEDRA Contact 4008-07 PACT Charter School rose.chin@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6917
Dustin Reeves District SEDRA Contact 4110-07 PIM Arts High School dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (612) 357-7324
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4110-07 PIM Arts High School halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
Eric Gieseke District SEDRA Contact 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School eric.gieseke@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Eva Pohl District SEDRA Contact 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
Jennifer Clements District SEDRA Contact 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District jclements@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6540
Teresa Jensen District SEDRA Contact 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District tjensen@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6503
Lisa Marie Nori District SEDRA Contact 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. lnori@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
Tammy Larson District SEDRA Contact 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. tlarson@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
Jessie Vought District SEDRA Contact 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School jessie.vought@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6885
Kelly Rimpila District SEDRA Contact 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School kelly.rimpila@bergankdv.com (612) 716-0569
Dawn Jenkins District SEDRA Contact 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. djenkins@theag.org (651) 274-5149
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Lisa Hendricks District SEDRA Contact 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 327-8323
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
KARI WELLER District SEDRA Contact 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District KWELLER@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
Maranda Theis District SEDRA Contact 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District mtheis@isd741.org (320) 290-6056
Sandra Kay Meyer District SEDRA Contact 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District smeyer@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
Wendy R Duenow District SEDRA Contact 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District wduenow@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Dawn Wegscheid District SEDRA Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District dwegscheid@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Kristi Lind Werner District SEDRA Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District kwerner@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-6500
Lori Murdock District SEDRA Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 639-2370
Marlo Benning District SEDRA Contact 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District mbenning@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
Jeanne Femrite District SEDRA Contact 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education Jeanne.femrite@PCAE.k12.mn.us (952) 221-4688
Thomas Johnnston District SEDRA Contact 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education thomas.johnston@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4162
Dustin Reeves District SEDRA Contact 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School dustin.reeves@bergankdv.com (612) 357-7324
Halley Strain District SEDRA Contact 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School halley.strain@bergankdv.com (952) 563-6948
DeAnn Peterson District SEDRA Contact 0484-01 Pierz Public School District dpeterson@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2502
Lisa Darveaux District SEDRA Contact 0484-01 Pierz Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 583-5344
Tracey Artner District SEDRA Contact 0484-01 Pierz Public School District tartner@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
Bianca Wyffels District SEDRA Contact 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bwyffels@pillagercharter.org (218) 820-6430
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 0116-01 Pillager Public School District karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
MELISSA M BERRY District SEDRA Contact 0116-01 Pillager Public School District mberry@isd116.org (218) 746-2102
Cindy Stolp District SEDRA Contact 0578-01 Pine City Public School District cstolp@isd578.org (612) 390-5590
Heather Guzik District SEDRA Contact 0578-01 Pine City Public School District hguzik@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1218
Suzanne Hischer District SEDRA Contact 0578-01 Pine City Public School District shischer@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1213
Jennifer Butts District SEDRA Contact 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District jbutts@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
Todd Lechtenberg District SEDRA Contact 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tlechtenberg@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 273-2477
Jennifer Clements District SEDRA Contact 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District jclements@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6540
Karla Nesheim District SEDRA Contact 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District karla.nesheim@isd181.org (218) 454-5519
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Bradley Carlton District SEDRA Contact 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools bcarlton@schoolmanagementservices.org (507) 279-4396
Jan Sackreiter District SEDRA Contact 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools jsackreiter@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
Keith Johnson District SEDRA Contact 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School keithdjohnson@gmail.com (507) 333-6859
Lee-Ann Sanborn District SEDRA Contact 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School sanborneducationassociates@centurylink.net (612) 840-8636
Joseph Sovine District SEDRA Contact 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy Jsovine@theag.org (612) 481-3287
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Angela Bunnell District SEDRA Contact 0477-01 Princeton Public School District abunnell@rrsec.org (763) 552-7703
Julie Holmberg District SEDRA Contact 0477-01 Princeton Public School District jholmberg@rrsec.org (763) 552-7702
Mary Ehman District SEDRA Contact 0477-01 Princeton Public School District mary.ehman@isd477.org (763) 389-6185
Tracy Wells District SEDRA Contact 0477-01 Princeton Public School District twells@rrsec.org (763) 552-7705
Patty Molden District SEDRA Contact 0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District patty.molden@swwc.org (320) 269-9243
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
Andrea Bradford District SEDRA Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools abradford@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0042
Mandy Bade District SEDRA Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools mbade@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0040
Michelle Cuka District SEDRA Contact 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools mcuka@plsas.org (952) 226-0033
Dawn Renee Hultgren District SEDRA Contact 0704-01 Proctor Public School District dhultgren@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
Emily Cooley Dobbins District SEDRA Contact 4213-07 Prodeo Academy emily@creativelyfocused.org (651) 440-5263
Michael Dudero District SEDRA Contact 4213-07 Prodeo Academy Michael.Dudero@claconnect.com (612) 215-1836
Mark Krug District SEDRA Contact 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
Nicole Nelson District SEDRA Contact 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Wilderness Pinna District SEDRA Contact 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School wpinna@designlearn.net (612) 280-5058
Kyle Knudson District SEDRA Contact 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School kknudson@theag.org (612) 644-2676
Scott Brown District SEDRA Contact 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School sbrown@theag.org (651) 335-1621
Lisa Rademacher District SEDRA Contact 2902-01 RTR Public Schools lisa_rademacher@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-1730
Randy Erdman District SEDRA Contact 2902-01 RTR Public Schools randy.erdman@swwc.org (507) 537-2244
Sandy Karels District SEDRA Contact 2902-01 RTR Public Schools sandy.karels@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
Tegan Gillund District SEDRA Contact 2902-01 RTR Public Schools tegan.gillund@swwc.org (507) 828-9310
BENJAMIN FISHER District SEDRA Contact 0195-01 Randolph Public School District fisherb@district195.org (507) 645-4773
Patty Riemenschneider District SEDRA Contact 0195-01 Randolph Public School District riemenschneiderp@district195.org (507) 645-7409
Julie Aumock District SEDRA Contact 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 435-2124
Kim A Olson D