Special Education Director

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
Special Education Director
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
MICHAEL E PIERSAK Special Education Director 4074-07 AFSA High School mikepiersak@gmail.com (952) 261-6125
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School gkrause@indigoed.org (651) 278-6398
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4119-07 Academic Arts High School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy gkrause@indigoed.org (612) 225-4749
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools jamock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0511-01 Adrian Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
SAIDO AHMED ABDIRASHID Special Education Director 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology saido@edfirstmn.org (651) 470-6953
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
LAURIE S FEVIG Special Education Director 0745-01 Albany Public School District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
SHEILA KAY RIEBE Special Education Director 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District sheila.riebe@alschools.org (507) 379-4824
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
MICHELLE D BETHKE-KALIHER Special Education Director 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0876-01 Annandale Public School District mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
STACEY A DAHLBY Special Education Director 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Stacey.Dahlby@ahschools.us (763) 506-1353
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-4749
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4227-07 Art and Science Academy mkrug@designlearn.net (651) 363-3550
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0261-01 Ashby Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4184-07 Aspen Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
CHRISTINE L VOIGTLANDER Special Education Director 4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 341-5258
KELSEY L KIEFER Special Education Director 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud kelsey_kiefer@alabpmn.org (952) 992-0188
KELSEY L KIEFER Special Education Director 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy kelsey_kiefer@alabpmn.org (952) 992-0188
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4067-07 Aurora Charter School lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
DUSTIN E HINCKLEY Special Education Director 4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School dustin@awclbemidji.org (218) 679-1710
SHERYL K WILLRODT Special Education Director 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) sheri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
SHERYL K WILLRODT Special Education Director 0492-01 Austin Public School District sheri.willrodt@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4075-07 Avalon School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 0676-01 Badger Public School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0162-01 Bagley Public School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
SCOTT MARK MASTEN Special Education Director 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0091-01 Barnum Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
PAULA MARIE KRIPPNER Special Education Director 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center pkrippner@designlearn.net (612) 636-4897
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4124-07 Beacon Academy kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
HEIDI JO NISTLER Special Education Director 0726-01 Becker Public School District heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
ANGELA K KAHLE Special Education Director 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District akahle@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
ALEXIS L WILDE Special Education Director 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District alexis_wilde@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 0777-01 Benson Public School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
EMILY CAMPBELL PETERSEN Special Education Director 4192-07 Best Academy epeterson@thebestacademy.org (612) 369-7756
HEIDI JO NISTLER Special Education Director 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
JENNIFER J MCINTYRE Special Education Director 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District jmcintyre@isd271.org (952) 681-6503
SARAH A MITTELSTADT Special Education Director 2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
HEIDI E VANDERHAGEN Special Education Director 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School heidi.vanderhagen@blueskyschool.org (651) 202-2050
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 0314-01 Braham Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
CARLA J PTACEK Special Education Director 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
DEIRDRA T YARBRO Special Education Director 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District dyarbro@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0787-01 Browerville Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
AMY JO ERNST Special Education Director 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools amygreen@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
AMY B PIOTROWSKI Special Education Director 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District apiotrowski@isd191.org (952) 707-6261
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 0531-01 Byron Public School District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6884
JULIE M WILLIAMS Special Education Director 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District jwilliams1@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6196
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
JENNIFER M KIMMAN Special Education Director 0891-01 Canby Public School District Jennifer.Kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
SARAH J MCGUIRE Special Education Director 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
CARINA ABATE WRIGHT Special Education Director 4237-07 Career Pathways cabatewright@indigoed.org (651) 399-0341
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0093-01 Carlton Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
KATHY L ZWONITZER Special Education Director 0012-01 Centennial Public School District kzwonitzer@isd12.org (763) 792-6040
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C.
REBECCA L BRAUN Special Education Director 0108-01 Central Public School District bbraun@isd108.org (952) 467-7119
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
ERIN LAVERY WANAT Special Education Director 4000-07 City Academy ewanat@indigoed.org (612) 225-4749
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
MICHAEL B DESCHNEAU Special Education Director 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary mdeschneau@indigoed.org (651) 470-6953
LEE ANN SANBORN Special Education Director 4188-07 Cologne Academy lasanborn@centurylink.net (612) 840-8636
SARAH R GODFREY Special Education Director 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District godfreys@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4540
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
CARL ROMSTAD Special Education Director 4181-07 Community School of Excellence cromstad@designlearn.net (651) 255-8856
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
AMANDA WILMOT Special Education Director 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary awilmotconsulting@gmail.com (479) 310-6433
4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
KATHRYN ANN STRONSTAD Special Education Director 0593-01 Crookston Public School District kathrynstronstad@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4287-07 Cross River Charter School mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
ELIZABETH J KNOLL Special Education Director 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy eknoll@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
ELLEN J GROSSMAN Special Education Director 4185-07 DaVinci Academy ellen@creativelyfocused.net (952) 649-9272
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 0317-01 Deer River Public School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0879-01 Delano Public School District mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
KAREN L NUDELL Special Education Director 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District knudell@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
MARY A MARTIN Special Education Director 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton mmartin@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6896
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4221-07 Discovery Charter School lgreenberg@designlearn.net (999) 999-9999
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 4198-07 Discovery Woods Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
JASON D CRANE Special Education Director 0709-01 Duluth Public School District jason.crane@isd709.org (218) 336-8741
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
AMBER R DAHLSTROM Special Education Director 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
6003-50 East Central MN Ed. Cable Coop.
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 2580-01 East Central School District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
CHRISTINE L VOIGTLANDER Special Education Director 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 341-5258
0963-51 East Range Sec. Technical Center
LAURA J PINGRY-KILE Special Education Director 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools pingry-kilel@district112.org (952) 556-6171
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
HEIDI JO NISTLER Special Education Director 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District hnistler@edenpr.org (952) 975-7045
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
LISA ANN HAWTHORNE Special Education Director 0273-01 Edina Public School District lisa.hawthorne@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4899
CARINA ABATE WRIGHT Special Education Director 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School cabatewright@indigoed.org (651) 399-0341
ERIN A JENSEN Special Education Director 0728-01 Elk River Public School District erin.jensen@isd728.org (763) 241-3557
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 0696-01 Ely Public School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
4281-07 Enlighten Academy Charter School
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN
CARL ROMSTAD Special Education Director 4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School cromstad@designlearn.net (651) 255-8856
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0099-01 Esko Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
CARINA ABATE WRIGHT Special Education Director 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter cabatewright@indigoed.org (651) 399-0341
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4279-07 Exploration High School tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
MOLLY DELIA HUNHOLZ Special Education Director 4244-07 FIT Academy mhunholz@fitacademymn.org (218) 349-8518
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4036-07 Face to Face Academy jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
SARAH A MITTELSTADT Special Education Director 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
ROBERT E DEHNERT Special Education Director 0656-01 Faribault Public School District rdehnert@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6002
SARAH A KLOECKL Special Education Director 0192-01 Farmington Public School District skloeckl@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5022
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
MICHELLE J BREITSPRECHER Special Education Director 2198-01 Fillmore Central michelle.breitsprecher@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 886-2636
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0600-01 Fisher Public School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 0051-01 Foley Public School District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
KELLY J WILSON Special Education Director 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District kwilson@flaschools.org (651) 982-8129
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0601-01 Fosston Public School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
0323-02 Franconia Public School District
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 6004-61 Freshwater Education District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
LAURA A SEIFERT-HERTLING Special Education Director 0014-01 Fridley Public School District laura.seifert-hertling@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5024
ASHLEY WINDI EVANS Special Education Director 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts aevans@designlearn.net (612) 867-0814
KATHRYN B RALSTON Special Education Director 0505-01 Fulda Public School District kathryn.ralston@swwc.org (507) 822-0686
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 2365-01 GFW Public Schools dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
ROBERT G VAADELAND Special Education Director 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary bvaadeland@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4186-07 Global Academy gkrause@indigoed.org (651) 278-6398
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
SARAH A MITTELSTADT Special Education Director 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
ANNA L LLOYD Special Education Director 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District alloyd@isd318.org (218) 327-5705
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4100-07 Great Expectations nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4105-07 Great River School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4144-07 Green Isle Community School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 0316-01 Greenway Public School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 0447-01 Grygla Public School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 0768-01 Hancock Public School District ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
MEGAN S MILLER Special Education Director 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mmiller@isd200.org (651) 480-7008
SCOTT MARK MASTEN Special Education Director 0150-01 Hawley Public School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0545-01 Henning Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-7197
NATHAN M LUTZKA Special Education Director 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District nathan.lutzka@isd701.org (218) 208-0855
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4039-07 High School for Recording Arts mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 0002-01 Hill City Public School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy gkrause@indigoed.org (651) 278-6398
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
FHONDA LANEITA CONTRERAS Special Education Director 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District fhonda.contreras@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4041
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities lgreenberg@designlearn.net (999) 999-9999
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0294-01 Houston Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6884
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
KAREN ELIZABETH LERFALD Special Education Director 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
6080-50 Infinity: Minnesota Digital Academy
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School lgreenberg@designlearn.net (612) 749-5700
MELISSA A BRATENG Special Education Director 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 mabrateng@district287.org (763) 550-7287
MELISSA R SCHALLER Special Education Director 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 Melissa.schaller@isd917.org (651) 423-8204
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 0361-01 International Falls School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
AMANDA WILMOT Special Education Director 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy awilmotconsulting@gmail.com (651) 470-6953
ABEL ANTHONY B RIODIQUE Special Education Director 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools riodiquea@isd199.org (651) 306-7828
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 0473-01 Isle Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 6070-50 Itasca Area Schools Collaborative jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
JENNIFER M KIMMAN Special Education Director 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District Jennifer.Kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
KATHRYN B RALSTON Special Education Director 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District kathryn.ralston@swwc.org (507) 822-0686
ASHLEY WINDI EVANS Special Education Director 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy aevans@designlearn.net (612) 867-0814
HEATHER NICOLE HARMS Special Education Director 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4031-07 Jennings Community School lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
CHAD M WILLIAMS Special Education Director 0717-01 Jordan Public School District cwilliams@isd717.org (952) 492-4230
ELLEN J GROSSMAN Special Education Director 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School ellen@creativelyfocused.net (952) 649-9272
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School gkrause@indigoed.org (651) 278-6398
ELLEN J GROSSMAN Special Education Director 4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy ellen@creativelyfocused.net (952) 649-9272
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
CHRISTINE L VOIGTLANDER Special Education Director 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 341-5258
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 0739-01 Kimball Public School District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 2171-01 Kittson Central School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4035-07 LIFE Prep jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School mkrug@designlearn.net (651) 255-8856
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6884
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
SCOTT MARK MASTEN Special Education Director 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 0813-01 Lake City Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
SCOTT MARK MASTEN Special Education Director 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
SHIRLEY F VOLK Special Education Director 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy svolk@mylila.org (651) 252-6717
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 2167-01 Lakeview School District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
DAVID R HAVEMAN Special Education Director 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools have3157@isd194.org (651) 202-5903
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-7197
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0306-01 Laporte Public School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
LAKISHA WITTER Special Education Director 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lakishawitter@gmail.com (612) 568-3539
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
LAKISHA WITTER Special Education Director 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori lakishawitter@gmail.com (612) 568-3539
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
CARINA ABATE WRIGHT Special Education Director 4233-07 Level Up Academy cabatewright@indigoed.org (651) 399-0341
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
BONNIE P CARLSON Special Education Director 4178-07 Lincoln International High School bonniepcarlson@comcast.net (612) 824-1737
4286-07 Link Public Schools
RYAN R REHNSTRAND Special Education Director 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy rrehnstrand@lgamn.org (763) 486-5359
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network
LYNN E KROMINGA Special Education Director 0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools lkrominga@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2007
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
CHRISTINE L VOIGTLANDER Special Education Director 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 341-5258
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 2184-01 Luverne Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 0497-01 Lyle Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 0415-01 Lynd Public School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2180-01 MACCRAY School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-7197
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 0837-01 Madelia Public School District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
TONY L PIERCE Special Education Director 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District tony.pierce@isd832.net (651) 407-2164
WILLIAM S HARE Special Education Director 0077-01 Mankato Public School District share1@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-1818
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 2135-01 Maple River School District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
SHIRLEY F VOLK Special Education Director 4254-07 Marine Area Community School svolk@mylila.org (651) 252-6717
4297-07 Marine Village School
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
JACQUELINE J BUDDEN Special Education Director 0413-01 Marshall Public School District jacqueline.budden@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2604
SARAH A MITTELSTADT Special Education Director 2448-01 Martin County West School District sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
MICHAEL B DESCHNEAU Special Education Director 4043-07 Math and Science Academy mdeschneau@indigoed.org (651) 470-6953
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0004-01 McGregor Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
GEOFFREY JAMES WAGNER Special Education Director 0763-01 Medford Public School District gwagner@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6377
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 905-3581
LAURIE S FEVIG Special Education Director 0740-01 Melrose Public School District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0821-01 Menahga Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 2711-01 Mesabi East School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
VIRGINIA K ZEYER Special Education Director 4005-07 Metro Deaf School Zeyer2839@msn.com (651) 503-8857
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
LISA M DARVEAUX Special Education Director 6979-61 Mid-State Education District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
CHRISTINE L VOIGTLANDER Special Education Director 4153-07 Midway Star Academy cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 341-5258
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 0912-01 Milaca Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 0635-01 Milroy Public School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
DEEQAIFRAH A HUSSEIN Special Education Director 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Deeqaifrah.Hussein@mpls.k12.mn.us (999) 999-9999
JENNIFER M KIMMAN Special Education Director 0414-01 Minneota Public School District Jennifer.Kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
PATTY C POPP Special Education Director 1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
ASHLEY WINDI EVANS Special Education Director 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy aevans@designlearn.net (612) 867-0814
6098-50 Minnesota Healthcare Consortium (MHC)
CORINNE WILSON ALTRICHTER Special Education Director 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center caltrichter@mnic.org (999) 999-9999
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
LEE ANN SANBORN Special Education Director 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School lasanborn@centurylink.net (612) 840-8636
CARINA ABATE WRIGHT Special Education Director 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School cabatewright@indigoed.org (651) 399-0341
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
BRITTANY R THOMFORDE Special Education Director 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies brittany.thomforde@msa.state.mn.us (507) 210-9148
ERIN CHRISTINE COPELAND Special Education Director 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School ecopeland@emailmtcs.org (952) 843-9084
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 0978-52 Minnesota Valley Cooperative njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
ELLEN J GROSSMAN Special Education Director 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School ellen@creativelyfocused.net (952) 649-9272
CHRISTINE G BREEN Special Education Director 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District christine.breen@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5036
CARLA J PTACEK Special Education Director 2149-01 Minnewaska School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
SAIDO AHMED ABDIRASHID Special Education Director 4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School saido@edfirstmn.org (641) 470-6953
JENNIFER M KIMMAN Special Education Director 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District Jennifer.Kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
HEIDI JO NISTLER Special Education Director 0882-01 Monticello Public School District heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
DUANE SCOTT BORGESON Special Education Director 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District dborgeson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3715
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 0332-01 Mora Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
BEVERLY S ZELINSKI Special Education Director 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District bev.zelinski@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6038
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
KATHRYN B RALSTON Special Education Director 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools kathryn.ralston@swwc.org (507) 822-0686
JENNIFER M KIMMAN Special Education Director 2169-01 Murray County Central Schools Jennifer.Kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District
HEATHER NICOLE HARMS Special Education Director 2168-01 NRHEG School District harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
ASHLEY WINDI EVANS Special Education Director 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School aevans@designlearn.net (612) 867-0814
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School mkrug@designlearn.net (651) 363-3550
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
EVA M POHL Special Education Director 0308-01 Nevis Public School District epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
KELLY L TETRICK Special Education Director 4093-07 New Century Academy ktetrick@sspps.org (651) 457-9496
SAIDO AHMED ABDIRASHID Special Education Director 4240-07 New Century School saido@edfirstmn.org (651) 470-6953
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4089-07 New City School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
KAREN R KERR Special Education Director 4143-07 New Millennium Academy kara.kerr@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7947
AMY V JOHNSON Special Education Director 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools avandenberg@isd721.org (952) 758-1724
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
LAKISHA WITTER Special Education Director 4171-07 Noble Academy lakishawitter@gmail.com (612) 568-3539
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative
SCOTT MARK MASTEN Special Education Director 2215-01 Norman County East School District smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4053-07 North Lakes Academy kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy tapulver@comcast.net (651) 356-6593
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4084-07 North Shore Community School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
TRICIA L ST MICHAELS Special Education Director 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District tstmichaels@isd622.org (651) 748-7452
SAIDO AHMED ABDIRASHID Special Education Director 4219-07 Northeast College Prep saido@edfirstmn.org (641) 470-6953
DANIEL P NAIDICZ Special Education Director 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 dnaidicz@916schools.org (651) 415-5651
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
CHERYL K HALL Special Education Director 0659-01 Northfield Public School District chall@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3410
JACQUELINE R SKELLY Special Education Director 0118-01 Northland Community Schools jskelly@isd317.org (218) 256-6080
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 6076-50 Northland Learning Center byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy gkrause@indigoed.org (612) 225-4749
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
LISA M DARVEAUX Special Education Director 0480-01 Onamia Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
CORINNA R GRANER Special Education Director 0278-01 Orono Public School District corinna.graner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8370
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
CARLA J PTACEK Special Education Director 0213-01 Osakis Public School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
KATHERYN A EMMONS Special Education Director 0279-01 Osseo Public School District emmonsk@district279.org (763) 391-7255
DANIELLE ALYSHA THEIS Special Education Director 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District dtheis@isd761.org (507) 444-8604
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4008-07 PACT Charter School jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4110-07 PIM Arts High School jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
ASHLEY WINDI EVANS Special Education Director 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School aevans@designlearn.net (612) 867-0814
EVA M POHL Special Education Director 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
CARLA J PTACEK Special Education Director 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
CORINNE M OMBERG Special Education Director 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School omberg@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
LAURIE S FEVIG Special Education Director 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
JEANNE B FEMRITE Special Education Director 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education Jeanne.femrite@PCAE.k12.mn.us (952) 221-4688
CHRISTINE L VOIGTLANDER Special Education Director 4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School cvoigtlander@designlearn.net (651) 341-5258
LISA M DARVEAUX Special Education Director 0484-01 Pierz Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 0116-01 Pillager Public School District Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 0578-01 Pine City Public School District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
JILL ANISSA PETERSEN Special Education Director 0255-01 Pine Island Public School District jill.petersen@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-3210
EVA M POHL Special Education Director 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
JENNIFER M JOHNSON Special Education Director 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District Jennifer.Johnson@isd181.org (218) 454-5504
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr.
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
LEE ANN SANBORN Special Education Director 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School lasanborn@centurylink.net (612) 840-8636
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 0477-01 Princeton Public School District ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
ERIN K HOFFMAN Special Education Director 0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District erin.hoffman@swwc.org (320) 492-1496
MICHELLE M CUKA Special Education Director 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools mcuka@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0033
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0704-01 Proctor Public School District dhagen@nlsec.k12.mn.us (218) 655-5018
ELLEN J GROSSMAN Special Education Director 4213-07 Prodeo Academy ellen@creativelyfocused.net (952) 649-9272
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
MICHAEL B DESCHNEAU Special Education Director 4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mdeschneau@indigoed.org (651) 470-6953
LETITIA MARIE KALLA Special Education Director 2902-01 RTR Public Schools tish.kalla@swwc.org (507) 825-5858
BENJAMIN P FISHER Special Education Director 0195-01 Randolph Public School District fisherb@district195.org (507) 645-4773
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
DUSTIN E HINCKLEY Special Education Director 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District dhinckley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
KATHRYN B RALSTON Special Education Director 2897-01 Redwood Area School District kathryn.ralston@swwc.org (507) 822-0686
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop
0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop
INGRID A AASAN Special Education Director 0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit ingrid.aasan@metroecsu.org (612) 638-1517
0927-83 Region 3 - Northeast Service Cooperative
ALLYSON D KUEHN Special Education Director 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative akuehn@lcsc.org (320) 212-6867
MARY M PALMER Special Education Director 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative mary.palmer@swsc.org (320) 231-5184
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions
ERIN ANN TONINATO Special Education Director 0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop etoninato@mnscsc.org (507) 389-2123
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 2890-01 Renville County West School District njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
ALECIA MOBLEY Special Education Director 0280-01 Richfield Public School District alecia.mobley@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6041
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 6049-61 River Bend Education District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
EMILY CAMPBELL PETERSEN Special Education Director 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter epeterson@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
MEGHAN C HICKEY Special Education Director 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District meghan_hickey@rdale.org (763) 504-8082
MELISSA ANN WALSH Special Education Director 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy melissa.walsh@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
JENNIFER E IHRKE Special Education Director 0535-01 Rochester Public School District jihrke@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-4310
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
MELISSA L HANSON Special Education Director 0883-01 Rockford Public School District mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 0750-01 Rocori Public School District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
JULIE MAE PRZEKWAS Special Education Director 0682-01 Roseau Public School District julie_przekwas@roseauschool.org (218) 463-6405
JANET M FIMMEN Special Education Director 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan janet.fimmen@district196.org (651) 423-0697
NICETA LULA THOMAS Special Education Director 0623-01 Roseville Public School District niceta.thomas@isd623.org (651) 635-1608
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
LISA M DARVEAUX Special Education Director 0485-01 Royalton Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
TANYA M TACKER Special Education Director 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative ttacker@rrsec.org (763) 552-7733
CARLA J PTACEK Special Education Director 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 0139-01 Rush City Public School District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-3616
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-7197
JENNIFER CLARE HEIEIE Special Education Director 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School jheieie@indigoed.org (763) 688-0930
ERIN LAVERY WANAT Special Education Director 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School ewanat@cannonriverstemschool.org (507) 000-0000
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4200-07 STEP Academy lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
MARLENE RITA GRINDLAND Special Education Director 4142-07 STRIDE Academy mgrindland@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
DOUGLAS HERMAN MILLAWAY Special Education Director 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School doug.millaway@scmsastem.com (320) 267-2540
MONICA M LONERGAN Special Education Director 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists lonerganm@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
BRENDA L NATALA Special Education Director 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools brenda.natala@spps.org (651) 767-8330
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
LAURIE S FEVIG Special Education Director 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
ERIN MARIE DOHRMANN Special Education Director 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
4292-07 School of Leadership for Public Service
MARK E LARSON Special Education Director 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter mlarson@indigoed.org (218) 308-1334
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School mkrug@designlearn.net (651) 363-3550
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN)
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
KATHERINE MINNA DOCKEN Special Education Director 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy kdocken@shpamn.org (612) 314-7600
JULIE K FRED Special Education Director 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District jfred@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5066
HEIDI JO NISTLER Special Education Director 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 2310-01 Sibley East School District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
4294-07 Sisu Environmental School
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy mkrug@designlearn.net (651) 363-3550
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
6036-50 Socrates
AMANDA WILMOT Special Education Director 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy awilmotconsulting@gmail.com (479) 310-6433
NAN RECORDS Special Education Director 0924-83 Sourcewell nan.records@sourcewell-mn.gov (612) 298-3270
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0363-01 South Koochiching School District bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
LISA L KRAFT Special Education Director 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District lkraft@sspps.org (651) 457-9466
ANNA M BRAUN Special Education Director 0833-01 South Washington County Schools abraun1@sowashco.org (651) 425-7202
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC)
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium daragost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
SARAH A MITTELSTADT Special Education Director 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
DANIEL R ARMAGOST Special Education Director 0500-01 Southland Public School District darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
LEE ANN SANBORN Special Education Director 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School lasanborn@centurylink.net (612) 840-8636
MELANIE ANN KRAY Special Education Director 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 mkray@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8117
GIGI M KRAUSE Special Education Director 4160-07 Spectrum High School gkrause@indigoed.org (651) 278-6398
KELLY LYNN TIEDEMANN Special Education Director 4113-07 Spero Academy ktiedemann@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0297-01 Spring Grove School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6884
KALINE M SANDVEN MARINELLO Special Education Director 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools ksandv@district16.org (763) 600-5000
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 0085-01 Springfield Public School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
HOPE A FAGERLAND Special Education Director 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools hfagerland@isd282.org (612) 706-1062
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
CAROL O POTTER Special Education Director 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District carol.potter@isd742.org (320) 202-6808
4296-07 St. Cloud Social Justice Academy
PEGGY M ROSELL Special Education Director 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy prosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5707
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 6009-61 St. Croix River Education District nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
DEBRA DAWN PARSON Special Education Director 0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools debra.parson@isd15.org (763) 753-7046
DOUGLAS P HAZEN Special Education Director 0840-01 St. James Public School District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
BRIAN M YURETICH Special Education Director 2142-01 St. Louis County School District byuretich@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
TAMI J REYNOLDS Special Education Director 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District reynolds.tami@slpschools.org (952) 928-6068
AMY A LARKIN Special Education Director 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District amylar@mystma.org (763) 497-6507
ERIC JAMES FERGEN Special Education Director 4029-07 St. Paul City School efergen@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
ERIN LAVERY WANAT Special Education Director 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights ewanat@cannonriverstemschool.org (507) 000-0000
SARA J MCMONAGLE Special Education Director 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District smcmonagle@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
KORI A RYAN Special Education Director 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School kryan@indigoed.org (612) 225-5394
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
PAUL THOMAS LEE Special Education Director 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools leep@stillwater.k12.mn.us (651) 351-8381
NOREEN MARIE FOSTER Special Education Director 4169-07 Stonebridge World School nfoster@indigoed.org (651) 387-7138
MICHAEL B DESCHNEAU Special Education Director 4232-07 Success Academy mdeschneau@indigoed.org (651) 470-6953
PAULA MARIE KRIPPNER Special Education Director 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School pkrippner@designlearn.net (952) 431-8991
LISA M DARVEAUX Special Education Director 0486-01 Swanville Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
GEOFFREY JAMES WAGNER Special Education Director 4127-07 TEAM Academy gwagner@team.k12.mn.us (507) 214-6377
NICOLE M WOODWARD Special Education Director 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning nwoodward@scred.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1244
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4258-07 The Journey School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
HOLLY L WARD Special Education Director 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District holly.ward@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
PAULA MARIE KRIPPNER Special Education Director 4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School pkrippner@designlearn.net (612) 636-4897
JENNIFER M KIMMAN Special Education Director 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District Jennifer.Kimman@swsc.org (320) 269-9243
MARK E LARSON Special Education Director 4106-07 TrekNorth High School mlarson@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
HOLLE JOY-BAUMGARD SPESSARD Special Education Director 2905-01 Tri-City United School District hspessard@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8131
KIM E JOHNSON Special Education Director 2358-01 Tri-County School District kjohnson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 2125-01 Triton School District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
LISA A SHELLUM Special Education Director 0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
ELLEN J GROSSMAN Special Education Director 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy ellen@creativelyfocused.net (952) 649-9272
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School tammy@creativelyfocused.net (507) 825-2711
RANDAL W ECKART JR Special Education Director 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools randye@iecmail.net (612) 465-8511
TAMMY J STAHL Special Education Director 4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy tammy@creativelyfocused.net (763) 957-0393
SAIDO AHMED ABDIRASHID Special Education Director 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School saido@edfirstmn.org (651) 470-6953
SCOTT MARK MASTEN Special Education Director 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
SHANNON LEE ERICKSON Special Education Director 0550-01 Underwood Public School District serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
SARAH A MITTELSTADT Special Education Director 2134-01 United South Central School District sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
EVA M POHL Special Education Director 6099-52 Up North Learning Center epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
AMY ELIZABETH ELVERUM Special Education Director 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy amy.elverum@umissacademy.org (612) 843-3245
LISA M DARVEAUX Special Education Director 0487-01 Upsala Public School District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
LISA ANDERSON GREENBERG Special Education Director 4088-07 Urban Academy lgreenberg@designlearn.net (651) 645-0200
MICHAEL B DESCHNEAU Special Education Director 4218-07 Venture Academy mdeschneau@indigoed.org (651) 470-6953
MARK P KRUG Special Education Director 4207-07 Vermilion Country School mkrug@designlearn.net (612) 209-7772
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 0818-01 Verndale Public School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
MARK E LARSON Special Education Director 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary mlarson@indigoed.org (218) 308-1334
DEBBRA C MARCOTTE Special Education Director 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
PAUL WADE TORDOFF Special Education Director 0110-01 Waconia Public School District ptordoff@isd110.org (952) 442-0828
LORI LEE MURDOCK Special Education Director 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lmurdock@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-2281
EVA M POHL Special Education Director 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District epohl@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6541
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
KRISTINA M EDMAN Special Education Director 0690-01 Warroad Public School District kristina_edman@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6085
HEATHER NICOLE HARMS Special Education Director 0829-01 Waseca Public School District harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop.
TAMERA A PULVER Special Education Director 4092-07 Watershed High School tapulver@comcast.net (612) 356-6593
DEANNA RAE GRONSETH Special Education Director 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District dgronseth@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0207
HEATHER NICOLE HARMS Special Education Director 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District harh@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-5046
BRENDA R STORY Special Education Director 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
JODY L REMSING Special Education Director 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jody.remsing@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5040
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 2342-01 West Central Area ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
LAURIE S FEVIG Special Education Director 6026-61 West Central Education District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN)
SARA LYNN LEIN Special Education Director 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan sara.lein@isd197.org (651) 403-7019
JULIE M MENAGE Special Education Director 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools julie.menage@swwc.org (507) 227-9644
EMILY M RUSTMAN Special Education Director 0277-01 Westonka Public School District rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8415
TODD A TRAVIS Special Education Director 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
LISA M OUREN Special Education Director 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District lisa.ouren@isd624.org (651) 407-7552
ANDREA MARIE FLADEBOE Special Education Director 0347-01 Willmar Public School District fladeboea@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8540
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0577-01 Willow River Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
JULIE A AUMOCK Special Education Director 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District jaumock@asec.net (218) 773-0315
KATHRYN B RALSTON Special Education Director 0177-01 Windom Public School District kathryn.ralston@swwc.org (507) 822-0686
SARAH JEAN KNUDSEN Special Education Director 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District sarah.knudsen@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-1460
PAULA MARIE KRIPPNER Special Education Director 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy pkrippner@designlearn.net (952) 431-8991
KELLY J DIETRICH Special Education Director 4016-07 World Learner Charter School kdietrich@indigoed.org (651) 447-9038
ALLISON MARIE EITREIM Special Education Director 0518-01 Worthington Public School District allison.eitreim@isd518.net (507) 372-1233
DENA LYNN HAGEN Special Education Director 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District dhagen@nlsec.org (218) 655-5018
TESSA R NEWBY Special Education Director 0966-51 Wright Technical Center tnewby@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8720
NICOLLE ANNGEL JOHNSTON Special Education Director 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East njohnston@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
KENNY YUK CHAN Special Education Director 4140-07 Yinghua Academy kenny.chan@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
PATRICK MICHAEL GORDON Special Education Director 6012-61 Zumbro Education District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
CHERYL L JOHNSON Special Education Director 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441