SSDC Coordinator

Note: people who work for more than one organization are listed for each organization.

Extract Contacts
SSDC Coordinator
Name Title Number Organization Name Email Phone
2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District
Heather Enloe SSDC Coordinator 6012-61 Zumbro Education District henloe@zumbroed.org (507) 634-2037
Luyi Lien SSDC Coordinator 4140-07 Yinghua Academy luyi.lien@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
Denise Streich SSDC Coordinator 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East dstreich@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
0966-51 Wright Technical Center
0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District
Susan Carol Hagen SSDC Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District sue.hagen@isd518.net (507) 727-1209
Karina Ramirez SSDC Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District karina.ramirez@isd518.net (507) 727-1247
Joshua Brandon Noble SSDC Coordinator 0518-01 Worthington Public School District josh.noble@isd518.net (507) 376-6121
Lisa Mostov SSDC Coordinator 4016-07 World Learner Charter School lmostov@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy
0861-01 Winona Area Public School District
Heather Irene Van Dyke SSDC Coordinator 0177-01 Windom Public School District hvandyke@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
Randy Bruer SSDC Coordinator 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
0577-01 Willow River Public School District
Karen Douglass SSDC Coordinator 0347-01 Willmar Public School District douglassk@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8470
0624-01 White Bear Lake School District
Sarah Young SSDC Coordinator 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District syoung@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 304-0810
Daniel Posthumus SSDC Coordinator 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
Emily Rustman SSDC Coordinator 0277-01 Westonka Public School District rustmane@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8415
Sam Woitalewicz SSDC Coordinator 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools woitalewiczfac@wwgschools.org (507) 227-5013
Courtney Locke SSDC Coordinator 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lockefac@wwgschools.org (507) 859-2141
Malika Sadi-Goodman SSDC Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan malika.sadigoodman@isd197.org (651) 403-7015
Angela Erlandson SSDC Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan angie.erlandson@isd197.org (612) 810-2548
Andrea Saenz SSDC Coordinator 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan andrea.saenz@isd197.org (651) 403-7012
6026-61 West Central Education District
Susan Knutson SSDC Coordinator 2342-01 West Central Area sknutson@isd2342.org (320) 528-7401
Jennifer Welk SSDC Coordinator 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District jennifer.welk@wayzataschools.org (763) 745-5284
Kelly Marie Arthur SSDC Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools kellya@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6173
Dejah Duvyae Anderson SSDC Coordinator 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools dejaha@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6144
Deb Wollin SSDC Coordinator 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District dwollin@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4439
Becky Taylor SSDC Coordinator 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District btaylor@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4431
Holly Pfeiffer SSDC Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District hpfeiffer@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0357
Heather Heun SSDC Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District heather.heun@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
Denise Gehlhausen SSDC Coordinator 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District dgehlhausen@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0603
4092-07 Watershed High School
0829-01 Waseca Public School District
Jennie Inselman SSDC Coordinator 0690-01 Warroad Public School District jennie_inselman@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6023
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District
0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District
Brian Keith Jacobson SSDC Coordinator 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District bjacobson@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2412
Paul Tordoff SSDC Coordinator 0110-01 Waconia Public School District ptordoff@isd110.org (952) 220-3278
Jennifer Froehlich SSDC Coordinator 0110-01 Waconia Public School District jfroehlich@isd110.org (952) 406-1138
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District
Ann Meyer SSDC Coordinator 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District ameyer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
Kelly Marcum SSDC Coordinator 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary kelly@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0818-01 Verndale Public School District
4207-07 Vermilion Country School
4218-07 Venture Academy
4088-07 Urban Academy
0487-01 Upsala Public School District
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy
6099-52 Up North Learning Center
nawal abdulle SSDC Coordinator 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School nabdulle@uacsmn.org (651) 528-4976
Alana Irene Woods SSDC Coordinator 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School awoods@uacsmn.org (507) 217-7968
Jennifer Taylor SSDC Coordinator 2134-01 United South Central School District jtaylor@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-5810
Debra Jean Lackey SSDC Coordinator 2134-01 United South Central School District dlackey@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
Lisa Heather Sande SSDC Coordinator 0550-01 Underwood Public School District lsande@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School District
Hodan Abdulkadir Mohamed SSDC Coordinator 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School hodan.mohamed@umahs.org (952) 540-2948
Eric E Brandt SSDC Coordinator 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School eric.brandt@umahs.org (952) 540-2944
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy
Kelli Wilson SSDC Coordinator 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools kelliw@iecmail.net (612) 465-8403
Ismail Hassan Ahmed SSDC Coordinator 4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools ismaila@iecmail.net (612) 246-8475
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School
Betsy Lueth SSDC Coordinator 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 230-5418
Eva Sonnabend SSDC Coordinator 0458-01 Truman Public School District sonnabende@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
2125-01 Triton School District
Lorinda Zick SSDC Coordinator 2358-01 Tri-County School District ziclor@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Michelle Vollbrecht SSDC Coordinator 2905-01 Tri-City United School District svollbrecht@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8131
Erica Harmsen SSDC Coordinator 4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School
Holly Ward SSDC Coordinator 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District holly.ward@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
4258-07 The Journey School
Victoria Hagen SSDC Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota thagen@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5640
Tammie Knick SSDC Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
Karen Adame SSDC Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota kadame@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Jaime Larson SSDC Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota jlarson@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5640
Autumn Picciano SSDC Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota apicciano@technicalacademies.org (307) 751-3170
Ashley Gardner SSDC Coordinator 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota agardner@technicalacademies.org (507) 456-2739
Tracy Quarnstrom SSDC Coordinator 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 270-9777
4127-07 TEAM Academy
Travis Jason Hensch SSDC Coordinator 0486-01 Swanville Public School District thensch@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5101
Jessica Frederiksen SSDC Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School jessicaf@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Dawn Jenkins SSDC Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School djenkins@edfinmn.org (651) 274-5149
Beth Brockman SSDC Coordinator 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School bethb@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Kowsar Ibrahim SSDC Coordinator 4232-07 Success Academy kibrahim@successacademymn.org (612) 423-3693
Heather Newman SSDC Coordinator 4169-07 Stonebridge World School hnewman@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7401
Barbara Novy SSDC Coordinator 4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7402
Bre Vollrath SSDC Coordinator 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools vollrathb@stillwaterschools.org (612) 636-0456
Katie Morlock SSDC Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District katie.morlock@ssdtigers.org (507) 358-5560
Cathy Conger SSDC Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District cathy.conger@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1569
Belinda Selfors SSDC Coordinator 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1440
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School
Trisha Larson SSDC Coordinator 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District trisha.larson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
Kristina LeClerc SSDC Coordinator 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District kleclerc@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
Rachel Ngendakuriyo SSDC Coordinator 4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
Meagan Reissy SSDC Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School mreissy@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 717-8714
Esteban Rodriguez-Hefty SSDC Coordinator 4029-07 St. Paul City School erodriguez@spcsmn.org (651) 225-9177
Sunday Kloncz SSDC Coordinator 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District sundayk@mystma.org (763) 497-5152
Freida Bailey SSDC Coordinator 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District bailey.freida@slpschools.org (952) 928-6062
2142-01 St. Louis County School District
Rachel Casey SSDC Coordinator 0840-01 St. James Public School District rcasey@isd840.org (507) 375-3381
Carissa Lick SSDC Coordinator 0840-01 St. James Public School District click@isd840.org (507) 375-3325
0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools
6009-61 St. Croix River Education District
Diane M Runge SSDC Coordinator 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy drunge@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5970
Kelly Frankenfield SSDC Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District kelly.frankenfield@isd742.org (320) 370-8058
Adam Molde SSDC Coordinator 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District adam.molde@isd742.org (320) 370-8136
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District
Kayla Hasvold SSDC Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District khasvold@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
Gretchen Ann Hoffman SSDC Coordinator 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District ghoffman@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4910
Viviana Chavez Garcia SSDC Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools vchavez.garcia@isd282.org (612) 990-8686
Jessica Mattson SSDC Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools jmattson@isd282.org (612) 706-1178
Hope Fagerland SSDC Coordinator 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools hfagerland@isd282.org (612) 706-1062
0085-01 Springfield Public School District
Kris Skeate SSDC Coordinator 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools kskeat@district16.org (763) 600-5059
Rachel Udstuen SSDC Coordinator 0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Diane Pangal SSDC Coordinator 4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
Dan DeBruyn SSDC Coordinator 4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
Catherine Mary Durkot SSDC Coordinator 4160-07 Spectrum High School cdurkot@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9868
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School
Katie Lowe SSDC Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District klowe@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 437-3214
Kathryn Garcia SSDC Coordinator 0500-01 Southland Public School District kgarcia@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1140
Shelley Junkermeier SSDC Coordinator 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative shelley.junkermeier@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
Amy Wylde SSDC Coordinator 6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium awylde@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 857-1160
Trisha M Turitto SSDC Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools tturitto@sowashco.org (651) 425-6235
Nicole Clymer SSDC Coordinator 0833-01 South Washington County Schools nclymer@sowashco.org (651) 425-7211
Wendy Smith SSDC Coordinator 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District wsmith@sspps.org (651) 457-9470
Alissa Carlson SSDC Coordinator 0363-01 South Koochiching School District alissa.carlson@isd363.org (218) 897-5275
Paula Letourneau SSDC Coordinator 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy pletourneau@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy
Jeremy Wagner SSDC Coordinator 2310-01 Sibley East School District jeremy.wagner@sibleyeast.org (507) 317-1685
John Weekley SSDC Coordinator 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative john.weekley@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 276-5458
Becky Lynn Wachter SSDC Coordinator 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative becky.wachter@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2054
Monika Summer SSDC Coordinator 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District msummer@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5972
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy
Noelle Roubinek SSDC Coordinator 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota nroubinek@sejongacademy.org (651) 247-8035
Molly Ann McCormick SSDC Coordinator 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota molly.a.mccormick@gmail.com (920) 973-6913
Amie Westberg SSDC Coordinator 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District awestberg@g.sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter
Jenny Bushman SSDC Coordinator 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools jenny.bushman@isd47.org (320) 258-1822
Amy Dierkes SSDC Coordinator 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools amy.dierkes@isd47.org (320) 258-1806
Sheila Flatau SSDC Coordinator 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District sheila.flatau@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
Zachary Dingmann SSDC Coordinator 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District zachary.dingmann@isd748.org (320) 257-0820
Megan Rogholt SSDC Coordinator 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Megan.rogholt@isd748.org (320) 257-0827
Phi Vu SSDC Coordinator 0625-01 Saint Paul Public Schools phi.vu@spps.org (651) 767-8192
Susan Reiling SSDC Coordinator 4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists reilings@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Sandi Eikmeier SSDC Coordinator 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School sandi.eikmeier@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
Tanner Bechtold SSDC Coordinator 4142-07 STRIDE Academy tbechtold@strideacademy.org (320) 493-7602
Andrea Krause SSDC Coordinator 4200-07 STEP Academy schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
Amina Adan SSDC Coordinator 4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools
Wendy J Cook SSDC Coordinator 0139-01 Rush City Public School District wcook@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1263
Elisa Vacinek SSDC Coordinator 0139-01 Rush City Public School District evacinek@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-1263
Tina Erickson SSDC Coordinator 6014-61 Runestone Area Education District terickson@alexschools.org (612) 867-4190
Michelle Bethke-Kaliher SSDC Coordinator 6014-61 Runestone Area Education District mbethke@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
Heidi Grove SSDC Coordinator 6014-61 Runestone Area Education District hgrove@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
6079-52 Rum River Special Education Cooperative
Joel Raymond Swenson SSDC Coordinator 0485-01 Royalton Public School District jswenson@isd485.org (320) 360-9135
Raymond Hassing SSDC Coordinator 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
Wade Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2116
Diane Haugrud SSDC Coordinator 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District dhaugrud@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
0623-01 Roseville Public School District
Michelle DeMers SSDC Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan michelle.demers@district196.org (651) 423-7856
Beth Sullivan SSDC Coordinator 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan beth.sullivan@district196.org (651) 423-7732
0682-01 Roseau Public School District
Jason Helm SSDC Coordinator 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School jhelm@rocchs.org (917) 288-3324
4293-07 Rollingstone Community School
Beth Downes SSDC Coordinator 0750-01 Rocori Public School District downesb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
Jeff Kienitz SSDC Coordinator 0883-01 Rockford Public School District kienitzj@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-7508
Gina Burress SSDC Coordinator 2909-01 Rock Ridge Public Schools gina.burress@rrps.org (218) 742-3903
Ali Osman Ashkir SSDC Coordinator 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy admin_aashkir@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Peter Wruck SSDC Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District pewruck@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4337
Melissa Goetsch SSDC Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District megoetsch@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-4215
Brian Durgin SSDC Coordinator 0535-01 Rochester Public School District brdurgin@rochesterschools.org (507) 421-6407
Abdifatah Shekh SSDC Coordinator 4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy marssrmsa@gmail.com (507) 208-3737
Vicki Bruske SSDC Coordinator 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
Matt Pletcher SSDC Coordinator 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District matt_pletcher@rdale.org (763) 504-8162
Jennifer Al-Saeed SSDC Coordinator 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter jalsaeed@riverwaylearningcommunity.org (507) 474-6120
6049-61 River Bend Education District
Jodi Dansingburg SSDC Coordinator 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School jdansingburg@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Melissa Morrissey SSDC Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District melissa.morrissey@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6023
Kathy Ann Rumppe SSDC Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District kathy.rumppe@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6052
Kasya Willhite SSDC Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District kasya.willhite@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6056
Crystal Dismuke SSDC Coordinator 0280-01 Richfield Public School District crystal.dismuke@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6052
2890-01 Renville County West School District
0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative
Rachel Helsper SSDC Coordinator 2897-01 Redwood Area School District rhelsper@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8061
Melinda Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District majohnson@rwps.org (651) 385-4520
Debbie Johnson-Lundberg SSDC Coordinator 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District djlundberg@rwps.org (651) 385-4503
Todd Richard Lee SSDC Coordinator 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist.
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools
Kathy Stauffer SSDC Coordinator 0195-01 Randolph Public School District staufferk@district195.org (507) 645-4773
Julie Wieme SSDC Coordinator 2902-01 RTR Public Schools julie.wieme@rtrschools.org (507) 823-4371
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School
Nicole Nelson SSDC Coordinator 4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
Chris Elsenbast SSDC Coordinator 4213-07 Prodeo Academy christopherelsenbast@prodeoacademy.org (815) 354-7491
0704-01 Proctor Public School District
Sambath Ouk SSDC Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools souk@plsas.org (952) 226-0071
Melissa Knettel SSDC Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools mknettel@plsas.org (952) 226-0704
Julie Siegle SSDC Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools jsiegle@plsas.org (612) 600-7931
Danielle Kleist SSDC Coordinator 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools dkleist@plsas.org (952) 226-0055
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District
Andrea Preppernau SSDC Coordinator 0477-01 Princeton Public School District andrea.preppernau@isd477.org (763) 389-7271
Mai Thao SSDC Coordinator 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy mai.thao@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
Crystal Vang SSDC Coordinator 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools
Kristie Weinkauf SSDC Coordinator 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kristie.weinkauf@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6204
Rachel Telfer SSDC Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District rtelfer@prbschools.org (763) 370-2743
Jon Clark SSDC Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jclark@prbschools.org (218) 587-8081
Jolene Bengtson SSDC Coordinator 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jbengtson@prbschools.org (218) 587-8082
Christopher Schulz SSDC Coordinator 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District
Betsy Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0578-01 Pine City Public School District bjohnson@isd578.org (320) 629-4010
0116-01 Pillager Public School District
Beth Ausland SSDC Coordinator 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Karrie A Boser SSDC Coordinator 0484-01 Pierz Public School District kboser@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
George Weber SSDC Coordinator 0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierzschools.org (320) 468-6458
4253-07 Phoenix Academy Charter School
Jeanne Femrite SSDC Coordinator 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education Jeanne.femrite@PCAE.k12.mn.us (952) 221-4688
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District
Kerri Nordby SSDC Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools knordby@isd186.org (218) 568-9356
Heidi Hagen SSDC Coordinator 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools hhagen@isd186.org (218) 568-9201
Shari VerDorn SSDC Coordinator 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District sverdorn@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District
Lisa Hendricks SSDC Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 327-8323
Ashley Leary SSDC Coordinator 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. aleary@paschool.org (612) 710-9015
Katherine Good SSDC Coordinator 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School good@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
Carey Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School District cjohnson@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
Kim Splett SSDC Coordinator 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District ksplett@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School
Sarah Jane Klein SSDC Coordinator 4110-07 PIM Arts High School sarahjane.klein@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1344
Logan Bitz Daum SSDC Coordinator 4110-07 PIM Arts High School logan.bitzdaum@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1346
4008-07 PACT Charter School
Matthew David Berg-Wall SSDC Coordinator 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District mberg-wall@isd761.org (651) 592-4364
Mai Cho Lisa Vang SSDC Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District vangm@district279.org (763) 391-7056
Kiersten Nicholson SSDC Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District nicholsonk@district279.org (763) 291-7074
Katie L Kimsey SSDC Coordinator 0279-01 Osseo Public School District kimseyk@district279.org (763) 391-7060
Carmen Keyport SSDC Coordinator 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School ckeyport@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
0213-01 Osakis Public School District
2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools
Kristine Flesher SSDC Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8370
Katlin Lee-Radke SSDC Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District katlin.leeradke@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8371
Corinna Graner SSDC Coordinator 0278-01 Orono Public School District corinna.graner@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8377
0480-01 Onamia Public School District
0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School
Barbara Heitzig SSDC Coordinator 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy bheitzig@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
Vanessa Hendrikson SSDC Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy vanessa.hendrikson@notreecole.org (651) 792-6733
Michele Chalmeau SSDC Coordinator 4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy michele.chalmeau@notreecole.org (952) 738-2123
Brandi Lee Saba SSDC Coordinator 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School Bsaba@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
6076-50 Northland Learning Center
0118-01 Northland Community Schools
Hope Langston SSDC Coordinator 0659-01 Northfield Public School District hlangston@northfieldschools.org (507) 602-2110
Chris Neset SSDC Coordinator 0659-01 Northfield Public School District cneset@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-3445
Mike D Hamernick SSDC Coordinator 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative
Julie Lavell SSDC Coordinator 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 jlavell@916schools.org (651) 415-5573
Dawn Swanson SSDC Coordinator 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 dswanson@916schools.org (651) 415-5409
Andrea Wenker SSDC Coordinator 4219-07 Northeast College Prep awenker@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
Nancy Cordes SSDC Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ncordes@isd622.org (651) 748-7457
Jodi Schmidt SSDC Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District jschmidt@isd622.org (651) 748-7670
Ibrahim Bashir Abukar SSDC Coordinator 0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District iabukar@isd622.org (651) 592-3959
Shelly Pierson SSDC Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Kristi Lounsberry SSDC Coordinator 4084-07 North Shore Community School klounsberry@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
Chelsea Smieja SSDC Coordinator 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy csmieja@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
Cam Stottler SSDC Coordinator 4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
Dana Mary Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0138-01 North Branch Area Public Schools dajohnso@isd138.org (651) 674-1051
2215-01 Norman County East School District
Charlene Yang SSDC Coordinator 4171-07 Noble Academy cyang@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
Becky Lynne McKinley SSDC Coordinator 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District becky.mckinley@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist.
Ellen Mary Juni SSDC Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District ejuni@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-3500
Amanda G Thorson SSDC Coordinator 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District athorson@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6193
0721-01 New Prague Area Schools
Mai Ka Yang SSDC Coordinator 4143-07 New Millennium Academy maika.yang@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7903
Stacy Adams SSDC Coordinator 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District adamss@isd345.org (320) 354-1402
Julie Kearney SSDC Coordinator 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. jkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Tara Erickson SSDC Coordinator 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy tara.erickson@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
Kirsten K Kinzler SSDC Coordinator 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy kirsten.kinzler@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
4089-07 New City School
Dido Kotile SSDC Coordinator 4240-07 New Century School dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
Dawn Villanueva SSDC Coordinator 4093-07 New Century Academy dawn.villanueva@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
0308-01 Nevis Public School District
0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District
Nicole Musolf SSDC Coordinator 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School nmusolf@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School
Laurie Rogerson SSDC Coordinator 1480-34 Nay-Ah-Shing lrogerson@nas.k12.mn.us (320) 630-9791
0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District
Yelena Hardcopf SSDC Coordinator 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School Yelena.Hardcopf@nashashkolamn.org (612) 384-8042
2168-01 NRHEG School District
2169-01 Murray County Central Schools
Michelle Larson SSDC Coordinator 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools mlarson@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Anni Grahek SSDC Coordinator 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District agrahek@isd712.org (218) 735-8271
Mary Stobb SSDC Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District mary.stobb@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6042
Annie Mickelburg SSDC Coordinator 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District anne.mickelburg@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6014
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools
Jodi Kays SSDC Coordinator 0332-01 Mora Public School District jkays@moraschools.org (320) 679-6219
0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District
Courtney Elise Seiler SSDC Coordinator 0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District cseiler@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3317
Linda Borgeding SSDC Coordinator 0882-01 Monticello Public School District linda.borgerding@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2401
Michele Amborn SSDC Coordinator 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District mamborn@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Danielle Winder SSDC Coordinator 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District dwinder@montevideoschools.org (443) 466-9883
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School
Sandra Gaulke SSDC Coordinator 2149-01 Minnewaska School District sgaulke@isd2149.org (320) 239-5100
Jessica Scholla SSDC Coordinator 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District jessica.scholla@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5019
Mariel Culhane SSDC Coordinator 4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District
Annika Maus SSDC Coordinator 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School anmaus@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (952) 836-5347
Andrea Miller SSDC Coordinator 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School amiller@emailmtcs.org (612) 387-4974
0160-70 Minnesota State Academies
Karen Jacobson SSDC Coordinator 6018-61 Minnesota River Valley Education District kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School
Nichole Kotasek SSDC Coordinator 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School nkotasek@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy
4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections
Jen Mahan-Deitte SSDC Coordinator 0414-01 Minneota Public School District jen.mahandeitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6122
4278-07 Minneapolis School of New Music
Melody Jacobs-Cassuto SSDC Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District Melody.Jacobs-Cassuto@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0581
Christopher Sanville SSDC Coordinator 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District christopher.sanville@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0699
0635-01 Milroy Public School District
Tonya Kline SSDC Coordinator 0912-01 Milaca Public School District tonya.kline@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7374
0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative
Mohamed Warsame SSDC Coordinator 4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
6979-61 Mid-State Education District
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School
Mohamed Abdulrahman Musa SSDC Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter mmusa@metroschoolsmn.org (571) 431-2095
Amina Abdi Mohamed SSDC Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter amohamed@metroschoolsmn.org (952) 500-0500
Ahmed A Elmi SSDC Coordinator 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4005-07 Metro Deaf School
2711-01 Mesabi East School District
Kayla Polasek SSDC Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kpolasek@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 639-1485
Amanda Marie Aho SSDC Coordinator 0821-01 Menahga Public School District amandaaho@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
Wendy Barutt SSDC Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District wbarutt@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Terryl Pearson SSDC Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District tpearson@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Cheryl Enneking SSDC Coordinator 0740-01 Melrose Public School District cenneking@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
Michelle Montgomery SSDC Coordinator 0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mmontgomery@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0763-01 Medford Public School District
Shauna Dalchow SSDC Coordinator 0004-01 McGregor Public School District sdalchow@isd4.org (218) 768-5123
Joell Pundsack SSDC Coordinator 4043-07 Math and Science Academy jpundsack@mnmsa.org (651) 724-0562
Jessica Maday SSDC Coordinator 2448-01 Martin County West School District jessicamaday@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Jeremy Williams SSDC Coordinator 0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
Elizabeth Ritter SSDC Coordinator 0413-01 Marshall Public School District elizabeth.ritter@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2617
Jeffrey Lund SSDC Coordinator 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
4297-07 Marine Village School
4254-07 Marine Area Community School
2135-01 Maple River School District
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District
Patti Lewis SSDC Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District plewis1@isd77.org (507) 207-4012
Jocelyn DeSutter SSDC Coordinator 0077-01 Mankato Public School District jdesut1@isd77.org (507) 387-7353
Jennifer Reichel SSDC Coordinator 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District jennifer.reichel@isd832.net (651) 407-2013
Carol Ann Bacon SSDC Coordinator 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District Carol.Bacon@isd832.net (651) 421-2012
Bonny Zimmerman SSDC Coordinator 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District bonny.zimmerman@isd832.net (651) 407-2004
Paula Stock SSDC Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District pstock@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2212
Nikki McCollum SSDC Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District nmccollum@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2581
Jeff Bisek SSDC Coordinator 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
Sue Brand SSDC Coordinator 0837-01 Madelia Public School District suebrand@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
Lisa Marie Halverson SSDC Coordinator 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District lhalverson@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
2180-01 MACCRAY School District
Joann Condelli SSDC Coordinator 0415-01 Lynd Public School District joann.condelli@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
Heather Small SSDC Coordinator 0497-01 Lyle Public School District hsmall@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Tyler Lee Reisch SSDC Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District t.reisch@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
Ryan Christopher Johnson SSDC Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District r.johnson@isd2184.net (507) 283-4491
Craig Oftedahl SSDC Coordinator 2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts
Tammy Cebulla SSDC Coordinator 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District tcebulla@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-4624
Barton Rud SSDC Coordinator 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District brud@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools
Stephanie Lee Hansen SSDC Coordinator 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District shansen@isd465.org (320) 639-2436
Chelsea Ruth Josephine Brown SSDC Coordinator 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District cbrown@isd465.org (320) 693-2441
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy
4286-07 Link Public Schools
4178-07 Lincoln International High School
Mari Jo Starks SSDC Coordinator 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District mstarks@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 796-2023
Cory Hanson SSDC Coordinator 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District chanson@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3232
4233-07 Level Up Academy
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist.
Tonicia Salaam SSDC Coordinator 4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori tas@jjlegacy.org (651) 398-5586
Leann Drees SSDC Coordinator 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools ldrees@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5741
2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District
Lyssa Cook SSDC Coordinator 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter lyssac@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Barbara Benson SSDC Coordinator 0306-01 Laporte Public School District barb.benson@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
Julie Schreiber SSDC Coordinator 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District
Megan Reikowski SSDC Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools megan.reikowski@isd194.org (952) 232-2072
Becky Sirek SSDC Coordinator 0194-01 Lakeville Area Schools becky.sirek@isd194.org (952) 232-2050
Shelley Buntjer SSDC Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District shelleybuntjer@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
Scott Hanson SSDC Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District scotthanson@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
Corey Boe SSDC Coordinator 2167-01 Lakeview School District coreyboe@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
Melissa M Scanlon SSDC Coordinator 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy mscanlon@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
Diane Laine SSDC Coordinator 0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District diane_l@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2510
0381-01 Lake Superior Public School District
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Tracy McCormick SSDC Coordinator 0813-01 Lake City Public School District tmccormick@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-7001
Kylie Rochel SSDC Coordinator 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District Kylie.rochel@lb.K12.mn.us (507) 368-4235
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative
Megan Hoffmann SSDC Coordinator 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School lcsoffice@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Pamela Catherine Weber SSDC Coordinator 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School District pweber@lqpv.org (320) 752-4801
0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District
Tammy Stremcha SSDC Coordinator 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School Tammy@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
4035-07 LIFE Prep
Bob Jaszczak SSDC Coordinator 2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District
0739-01 Kimball Public School District
Beth ANN Carlson SSDC Coordinator 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg bcarlson@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1922
Bryan Boysen SSDC Coordinator 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District
4066-07 Kato Public Charter School
Sara Winkels SSDC Coordinator 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District s.winkels@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 272-3821
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School
Kathryn Mazurek SSDC Coordinator 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School kmazurek@kippminnesota.org (773) 619-5499
Addison Clare Smith SSDC Coordinator 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School asmith@kippminnesota.org (703) 586-0719
Chad Williams SSDC Coordinator 0717-01 Jordan Public School District cwilliams@isd717.org (952) 492-4230
4031-07 Jennings Community School
Mike Berding SSDC Coordinator 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton mberding@isd2835.org (507) 231-7801
Jackie Longhenry SSDC Coordinator 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
Sara Treybal SSDC Coordinator 2895-01 Jackson County Central School District Sara.Treybal@jccschools.net (507) 847-5310
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District
0473-01 Isle Public School District
Abel Riodique SSDC Coordinator 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools riodiquea@isd199.org (651) 306-7828
Gianna Ivette Castro-Torrens SSDC Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy gcastro@isla.school (651) 362-6706
Emily Smith SSDC Coordinator 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy esmith@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
0361-01 International Falls School District
Jennifer A Hetland SSDC Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 jennifer.hetland@isd917.org (651) 247-1538
Brooke Peterson SSDC Coordinator 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 brooke.peterson@isd917.org (952) 707-3091
Melissa Brateng SSDC Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 mabrateng@district287.org (763) 550-7232
Marisa Nathan SSDC Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 mbnathan@district287.org (763) 550-7154
Kim Helgeson SSDC Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 kmhelgeson@district287.org (763) 550-7138
David James VanDenBoom SSDC Coordinator 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School
Karen Lerfald SSDC Coordinator 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District karen.lerfald@isd423.org (320) 234-2618
Marilyn Greeley SSDC Coordinator 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted mgreeley@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
Judy Zobeck SSDC Coordinator 0294-01 Houston Public School District judy.zobeck@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
Kasim Shahzad SSDC Coordinator 4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities k.shahzad@horizontwincities.org (952) 923-8900
Stacey J Tupper SSDC Coordinator 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District stacey.tupper@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4074
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District
Nell Duffy Hernandez SSDC Coordinator 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy nell.hernandez@hcpak12.org (651) 278-5126
Jenee Nordstrom SSDC Coordinator 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy jenee.nordstrom@hcpak12.org (651) 347-8268
2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District
Amanda Rozeboom SSDC Coordinator 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District a.rozeboom@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
0002-01 Hill City Public School District
Bernadine Frances Anderson SSDC Coordinator 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy bern@hgacademy.org (651) 287-3806
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts
Beth Marie Degnan SSDC Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District beth.degnan@isd701.org (218) 208-0850
Amy Mandt SSDC Coordinator 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District amy.mandt@isd701.org (218) 208-0850
Melissa K Rose SSDC Coordinator 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Education District mrose@hved.org (507) 429-0404
Merisa Russie SSDC Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies mrussie@hiawathaacademies.org (218) 838-9657
Adam Hunt SSDC Coordinator 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies ahunt@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
Paul Bang SSDC Coordinator 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
Renee Klinkner SSDC Coordinator 0700-01 Hermantown Community Schools rklinkner@isd700.org (218) 626-6009
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District
Kayla M Hoelscher SSDC Coordinator 0545-01 Henning Public School District khoelscher@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Julie Henderson SSDC Coordinator 4205-07 Hennepin Schools jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5055
Amal Mohamed SSDC Coordinator 4205-07 Hennepin Schools amohamed@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
Kendra Moravetz SSDC Coordinator 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District kendra.moravetz@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
Gregg Slaathaug SSDC Coordinator 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
Phil Jensen SSDC Coordinator 0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
Megan Miller SSDC Coordinator 0200-01 Hastings Public School District mmiller@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 480-7009
4085-07 Harbor City International Charter
Paul Carlson SSDC Coordinator 0768-01 Hancock Public School District Paul.carlson@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-8606
Dawn Thiel SSDC Coordinator 0768-01 Hancock Public School District dawn.thiel@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5621
Yer Yang SSDC Coordinator 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy yeryang@hope-school.org (651) 307-0104
0447-01 Grygla Public School District
0316-01 Greenway Public School District
2683-01 Greenbush Middle River School District
Serenity Cox SSDC Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School serenity.cox@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Lindsay Marie Paschke SSDC Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School lindsay.paschke@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Honey C. Burg SSDC Coordinator 4144-07 Green Isle Community School honey.burg@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
4105-07 Great River School
4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School
Beth Ferry SSDC Coordinator 4100-07 Great Expectations beth.ferry@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Linda Larsen SSDC Coordinator 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District llarsen@isd318.org (218) 327-5824
Matthew Paul Rosaaen SSDC Coordinator 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District mrosaaen@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
Kris Wilk SSDC Coordinator 2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain kris.wilk@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District
Cheryl L Johnson SSDC Coordinator 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 398-6355
Melissa Storbakken SSDC Coordinator 4186-07 Global Academy melissa.storbakken@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
Becky Bauer SSDC Coordinator 4186-07 Global Academy becky.bauer@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District
Bill Butler SSDC Coordinator 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District bbutler@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2677
Jodee Lund SSDC Coordinator 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 287-1181
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School
Ruqiyyah A Muhammad SSDC Coordinator 4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy ruqia@gatewaystemacademy.org (651) 408-5678
Julie A Elmer SSDC Coordinator 2365-01 GFW Public Schools julie.elmer@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
Michael Pagel SSDC Coordinator 0505-01 Fulda Public School District michael.pagel@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
Verlon Laird SSDC Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts vlaird@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Kerry Kliman SSDC Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts kkliman@friendshipacademy.org (952) 457-9765
Kathleen Kocina SSDC Coordinator 4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts kkocina@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Suzanne Gallagher SSDC Coordinator 0014-01 Fridley Public School District suzanne.gallagher@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5085
Andrea Baker SSDC Coordinator 0014-01 Fridley Public School District andrea.baker@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5029
Tamara Miller SSDC Coordinator 6004-61 Freshwater Education District tmiller@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District
0323-02 Franconia Public School District
0601-01 Fosston Public School District
Lloyd Komatsu SSDC Coordinator 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District lkomatsu@flaschools.org (651) 982-8158
1094-34 Fond du Lac Ojibwe
0051-01 Foley Public School District
0698-01 Floodwood Public School District
0600-01 Fisher Public School District
Brenda Ristau SSDC Coordinator 2198-01 Fillmore Central brenda.ristau@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3809
Jennifer Stene SSDC Coordinator 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District jstene@isd599.org (218) 945-6953
Lesley Knudson SSDC Coordinator 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District lesleyknudson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
Elaine Jahnke SSDC Coordinator 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District ejahnke@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative
Lisa Edwards SSDC Coordinator 0192-01 Farmington Public School District ledwards@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5016
Katherine Schultz SSDC Coordinator 0656-01 Faribault Public School District kschultz@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 720-2490
Sarah Truesdell SSDC Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District struesdell@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4487
Mary Cole SSDC Coordinator 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District mcole@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 235-4006
Charolet Titus SSDC Coordinator 4036-07 Face to Face Academy maggittc@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
Andrea Krause SSDC Coordinator 4244-07 FIT Academy schoolreporting@designlearn.net (651) 255-8855
4279-07 Exploration High School
Liliana Garcia SSDC Coordinator 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter lgarcia@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
Teresa Hart SSDC Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District thart@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
Bernadertte Ozan SSDC Coordinator 0099-01 Esko Public School District bozan@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-4673
4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School
4298-07 Endazhi-Nitaawiging
0696-01 Ely Public School District
Judy Huisman SSDC Coordinator 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District judy.huisman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Amy L Groen Ellsworth Public Labat SSDC Coordinator 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District amy.labat@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Lynne Marie Kopitzke SSDC Coordinator 0728-01 Elk River Public School District lynne.kopitzke@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
JOSEPH STANGLER SSDC Coordinator 0728-01 Elk River Public School District joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 274-3198
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School
ULI RODRIGUEZ SSDC Coordinator 0273-01 Edina Public School District ulises.rodriguez@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3191
Keith Buckridge SSDC Coordinator 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
Denise L DeJuliannie SSDC Coordinator 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District ddejulia@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
Julie Krohn SSDC Coordinator 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District julie_krohn@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-7114
Gigi Dobosenski SSDC Coordinator 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
Anne Wise SSDC Coordinator 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools wisea@district112.org (952) 556-6193
Tara Lere SSDC Coordinator 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 410-2269
Jody Youso SSDC Coordinator 4166-07 East Range Academy of Technology and Science jyouso@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public Schools
Kristi Zemke SSDC Coordinator 2580-01 East Central School District kzemke@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-6000
Amber Dahlstrom SSDC Coordinator 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School adahlstrom@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School
Carolyn Rich SSDC Coordinator 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy carolyn.rich@duluthedison.com (218) 216-9303
Kateri Little SSDC Coordinator 0709-01 Duluth Public School District kateri.little@isd709.org (218) 336-8705
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District
Kristi Crocker SSDC Coordinator 4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Karen Natole SSDC Coordinator 4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault knatole@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Shannon L Benalshaikh SSDC Coordinator 4221-07 Discovery Charter School sbenalshaikh@discoverymn.org (651) 219-4661
Heather Lines SSDC Coordinator 4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
Brittnei Danielle Johnk SSDC Coordinator 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton bjohnk1@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 790-0051
Kim Holt SSDC Coordinator 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District kholt@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Mary Reeder SSDC Coordinator 0879-01 Delano Public School District mary.reeder@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0317-01 Deer River Public School District
Ryan Stotesbery SSDC Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District rstotesbery@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955
Char Schutz SSDC Coordinator 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District chars@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 312-2303
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District
4185-07 DaVinci Academy
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy
Molly Papillon SSDC Coordinator 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School mollypapillon@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
Anne VL SSDC Coordinator 4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0125
Lea M St Onge SSDC Coordinator 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District lstonge@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8812
0593-01 Crookston Public School District
Mary Bridge SSDC Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools mbridge@isd95.org (218) 644-3737
Jayme Jordan SSDC Coordinator 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools JJORDAN@ISD95.ORG (218) 591-8766
Kelsie Kuyath SSDC Coordinator 4291-07 Creekstone Montessori Charter School kkuyath@creekstonemontessori.org (651) 327-2468
Alyssa Schwartz SSDC Coordinator 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
Megan Myers SSDC Coordinator 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools mmyers@isd166.org (218) 387-2271
Megan Olsen SSDC Coordinator 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy megano@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4561
Theresa Thao-Yang SSDC Coordinator 4181-07 Community School of Excellence theresaty035@csemn.org (651) 282-0174
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District
Patti L Lagos SSDC Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District lagosp@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4505
Nicole Geffre SSDC Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District geffren@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4420
Bondo Nyembwe SSDC Coordinator 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District Nyembweb@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4438
Lynn Peterson SSDC Coordinator 4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary
0094-01 Cloquet Public School District
2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District
Debbie Moy SSDC Coordinator 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District dmoy@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
4172-07 Clarkfield Area Charter School
4000-07 City Academy
1435-34 Circle of Life
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools
Lisa E Aldrich SSDC Coordinator 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District laldrich@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726
Sarah Schmidt SSDC Coordinator 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District sschmidt@isd2144.org (651) 304-0093
Barb Sass SSDC Coordinator 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools bsass@chatfieldschools.com (507) 867-7117
Rebecca Lynn Braun SSDC Coordinator 0108-01 Central Public School District bbraun@isd108.org (952) 467-7119
Sarah Holmboe SSDC Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District sholmboe@isd12.org (763) 792-6122
Mark Grossklaus SSDC Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District mgrossklaus@isd12.org (763) 792-6006
Laurie Shawki SSDC Coordinator 0012-01 Centennial Public School District lshawki@isd12.org (763) 792-6147
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools
Ina-Marie Kennedy SSDC Coordinator 0093-01 Carlton Public School District ikennedy@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 391-8257
Joan Little SSDC Coordinator 4237-07 Career Pathways joan@cpathmn.org (651) 210-1860
Sarah McGuire SSDC Coordinator 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 838-1400
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School
Lori Hanson SSDC Coordinator 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District hanson.lori@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Ryan Dean Arndt SSDC Coordinator 0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.arndt@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2003
Sergey Karamanov SSDC Coordinator 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District karamanovs@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6681
Amy Sachs SSDC Coordinator 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School District asachs@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6212
Cindy Colleran SSDC Coordinator 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District cindy_colleran@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-5205
Staci Magnuson SSDC Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District staci.magnuson@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
Jena Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0531-01 Byron Public School District jena.johnson@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-6620
Rena Chantharak SSDC Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield-Odin Public School District rchantharak@isd836.org (507) 210-1769
Amy Chleborad SSDC Coordinator 0836-01 Butterfield-Odin Public School District achleborad@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
Maria Kreie Arago SSDC Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District mkreiearago@isd191.org (952) 707-6272
Kellie Petroskey SSDC Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District kpetroskey@isd191.org (952) 707-4195
Brandon Lowe SSDC Coordinator 0191-01 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District blowe@isd191.org (952) 707-6264
4295-07 Bultum Academy Charter School
1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig
Amy Ernst SSDC Coordinator 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools aernst@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8721
Doreen M Nelson SSDC Coordinator 2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools dnelson@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 444-8043
Julie Ann Metz SSDC Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District jmetz@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
Hazel Miller SSDC Coordinator 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District hmiller@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0787-01 Browerville Public School District
Michelle Ford SSDC Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District mford@bccs286.org (612) 308-0211
Jena Carlson SSDC Coordinator 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District jcarlson@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
Miranda Miranowski SSDC Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District miranowskim@isd846.org (218) 643-6681
Kristie Sullivan SSDC Coordinator 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District sullivank@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools
Susan Anderson SSDC Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District susan.anderson@isd181.org (218) 454-6913
Molly Elizabeth Raske SSDC Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District molly.raske@isd181.org (507) 351-1061
Jessica Haapajoki SSDC Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District jessica.haapajoki@isd181.org (218) 454-5409
Candace Burckhardt SSDC Coordinator 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District candace.burckhardt@isd181.org (218) 454-6932
0314-01 Braham Public School District
Henry Schantzen SSDC Coordinator 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
suzy bordeau SSDC Coordinator 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School sbordeau@blueskyschool.org (320) 309-0503
2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District
Elizabeth Stenglein SSDC Coordinator 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District bstenglein@isd271.org (952) 681-6647
Barb Kaplan SSDC Coordinator 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist bkaplan@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
Martha Brambrink SSDC Coordinator 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mbrambri@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5212
Nancy Lynn Jahnke SSDC Coordinator 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District nancy.jahnke@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
Diane Blanchette SSDC Coordinator 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
Sonni Gabrielle Buerskin SSDC Coordinator 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District s.buerskin@biglakeschools.org (507) 276-2343
Kristin Shaver SSDC Coordinator 4192-07 Best Academy kshaver@thebestacademy.org (651) 249-6556
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District
Erin Dohrmann SSDC Coordinator 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
Stacy Ann Kurkosky SSDC Coordinator 0777-01 Benson Public School District skurkosky@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 842-2709
Shelley Nistler SSDC Coordinator 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council snistler@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Colleen Cardenuto SSDC Coordinator 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Colleen_Cardenuto@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
Teri Kiewatt SSDC Coordinator 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District tkiewatt@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2418
MARGOT HANSEN SSDC Coordinator 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District mhansen@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (507) 382-2960
KARI WELLER SSDC Coordinator 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District KWELLER@BBEJAGUARS.ORG (320) 254-8211
Sheila Ely-Kotaska SSDC Coordinator 0726-01 Becker Public School District sely-kotaska@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
Chantel Boyer SSDC Coordinator 0726-01 Becker Public School District cboyer@isd726.org (763) 261-6333
Sean Koster SSDC Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
Myla Johnson SSDC Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy mjohnson@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
criscelle Tareece kilburn SSDC Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy Ckilburn@beaconacademy.com (612) 910-0184
Alyssa Roder SSDC Coordinator 4124-07 Beacon Academy ajroder@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District
0091-01 Barnum Public School District
Shelly Krueger SSDC Coordinator 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District skrueger@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
Tamara Rae Johnson SSDC Coordinator 0162-01 Bagley Public School District tjohnson@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6528
0676-01 Badger Public School District
Carrie Bakken SSDC Coordinator 4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
Corey Haugen SSDC Coordinator 0492-01 Austin Public School District corey.haugen@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1933
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC)
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School
Naomi Christianson SSDC Coordinator 4067-07 Aurora Charter School nchristianson@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy
Thomas Patrick Basquill SSDC Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy thomas_basquill@alabpmn.org (763) 777-8951
Jennifer Geraghty SSDC Coordinator 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School
Julie Martini SSDC Coordinator 4184-07 Aspen Academy julie.martini@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
0261-01 Ashby Public School District
4227-07 Art and Science Academy
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School
Jeanne M Sorsen SSDC Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District Jeanne.Sorsen@ahschools.us (763) 506-1116
Ashley Cozadd SSDC Coordinator 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District ashley.cozadd@ahschools.us (763) 506-1155
0876-01 Annandale Public School District
Michelle Bethke-Kaliher SSDC Coordinator 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District mkaliher@alexschools.org (320) 304-0290
Linnea Jane Petersen SSDC Coordinator 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District lpetersen@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
Julie Eaton SSDC Coordinator 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District julie.eaton@alschools.org (507) 379-4816
Gayle Brownlow SSDC Coordinator 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District gayle.brownlow@alschools.org (507) 379-4811
0745-01 Albany Public School District
Daniel Stifter SSDC Coordinator 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District dstifter@isd1.org (218) 927-7100
Abdirashid Abdi SSDC Coordinator 4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2275
Miranda Morton SSDC Coordinator 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
0511-01 Adrian Public School District
Sandy Gunderson SSDC Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools sandyg@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Deanne Flom SSDC Coordinator 2910-01 Ada-Borup-West Public Schools deannef@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
Erin Giebink SSDC Coordinator 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy egiebink@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
Shoua Yang SSDC Coordinator 4119-07 Academic Arts High School Shoua.yang@academicarts.org (651) 428-0977
Lucinda Costilla de Morales SSDC Coordinator 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School lcostilla@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 294-4647
William Lloyd SSDC Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School blloyd@afsahighschool.com (651) 233-0458
Becky Meyer SSDC Coordinator 4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District