Cloquet Early Childhood Education 0094-01-106

Read more about this data

Cloquet Early Childhood Education 0094-01-106

Principal Robbi Mondati
rmondati@isd94.org
(218) 879-3369 x5076
http://www.isd94.org
Contact View
Aliases:
ECSE
Type:
Independent Districts and Schools
Classification:
50 - Special Education
Grades Offered:
EC-PK
NCES Id:
270942003063
Business Phone:
(218) 879-3369 x5076
FAX:
(218) 879-3360
Email:
rmondati@isd94.org
Location - Physical:
801 12th Street  view map
Cloquet, MN 55720-1757

County: Carlton - 9
Congressional: 8
Legislative Senate: 11
Legislative House: 11A
Latitude: 46.711281
Longitude: -92.452018

Mailing:
801 12th Street
Cloquet, MN 55720-1757

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Carlton
Member Parent - Cloquet Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
MARSS Operating Organization considered Open for MARSS data submissions.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Preferred Name:
Cloquet Early Childhood Education
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Cloquet Early Childhood Education EC Jun 3, 2016
Cloquet Early Childhood Education EC Jul 2005 - Jun 3, 2016
EARLY CHILDHOOD EC Jul 2001 - Jul 2005