St. Mary Catholic School 2769-31-001

Read more about this data

St. Mary Catholic School 2769-31-001

Principal Tanya Fischer
principal@stmarysmorris.com
(320) 589-1704
Contact View
Aliases:
St. Mary's Catholic School
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
KG-6
Business Phone:
(320) 589-1704
FAX:
(320) 589-1703
Email:
principal@stmarysmorris.com
Location - Physical:
311 Colorado Ave  view map
Morris, MN 56267-1200

County: Stevens - 75
Congressional: 7
Legislative Senate: 12
Legislative House: 12A
Latitude: 45.587365
Longitude: -95.910737

Mailing:
311 Colorado Ave
Morris, MN 56267-1200

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Stevens
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - Morris Area Public Schools
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-04 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
St. Mary Catholic School
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
St. Mary Catholic School St. Ma Jul 2013