Future Leaders Learning 0279-31-016

Read more about this data

Future Leaders Learning 0279-31-016 (not active)

Principal Angela Patton
info@futureleaderslearning.org
(763) 202-1283
http://futureleaderslearning.org
Contact View
Aliases:
Academy of Future Leaders Learning
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
KG+3-4
Business Phone:
(763) 202-1283
FAX:
(952) 681-7823
Email:
info@futureleaderslearning.org
Location - Physical:
7849 W Broadway Ave  view map
Brooklyn Park, MN 55445-2704

County: Hennepin - 27
Congressional: 3
Legislative Senate: 40
Legislative House: 40A
Latitude: 45.098406
Longitude: -93.377864

Mailing:
7849 W Broadway Ave
Brooklyn Park, MN 55445-2704

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Hennepin
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - Osseo Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-11 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
Future Leaders Learning
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Future Leaders Learning Future Jul 2013