Hand in Hand Rochester 7007-84-010

Read more about this data

Hand in Hand Rochester 7007-84-010

Program Administrator Sandra Simar
(507) 328-4000
Contact View
Aliases:
Rochester Family Literacy
Type:
Non-Profit Organizations
Business Phone:
(507) 328-4000
Location - Physical:
126 Wood Lake Drive SE  view map
Rochester, MN 55904

County: Olmsted - 55
Congressional: 1
Legislative Senate: 26
Legislative House: 26B
Latitude: 43.972667
Longitude: -92.460938

Mailing:
126 Wood Lake Drive SE
Rochester, MN 55904

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Olmsted
Member Parent - Child Care Resource & Referral Inc.
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Nonprofit Nonprofit organization
Preferred Name:
Hand in Hand Rochester
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Hand in Hand Rochester Hand i Jul 2013