Worthington Head Start Center2 7043-84-009

Read more about this data

Worthington Head Start Center2 7043-84-009

Program Administrator Lori Gunnink
lgunnink@smoc.us
(507) 376-4195 x242
Contact View
Aliases:
Worthington Combo
Type:
Non-Profit Organizations
Business Phone:
(507) 376-4195 x242
FAX:
(507) 376-3636
Summer:
(507) 376-4195 x242
Email:
lgunnink@smoc.us
Location - Physical:
713 10th Street  view map
Worthington, MN 56187

County: Nobles - 53
Congressional: 1
Legislative Senate: 22
Legislative House: 22B
Latitude: 43.622914
Longitude: -95.600893

Mailing:
PO Box 787
Worthington, MN 56187

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Nobles
Member Parent - Southwestern MN Opportunity Council
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Nonprofit Nonprofit organization
Preferred Name:
Worthington Head Start Center2
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Worthington Head Start Center2 Worthi Jul 2013