Hastings 917 Targeted Services 0917-06-083

Read more about this data

Hastings 917 Targeted Services 0917-06-083

andrew.woods@isd917.org
(651) 423-8259
http://www.isd917.org
Contact View
Aliases:
917 Hastings Targeted Services
Type:
Intermediate Districts and Schools
Classification:
45 - Targeted Services Program, ALC for Grades K-08 (State approved)
Grades Offered:
KG-8
NCES Id:
270002604801
Business Phone:
(651) 423-8259
FAX:
(651) 423-8447
Email:
andrew.woods@isd917.org
Location - Physical:
1601 West 12th Street  view map
Hastings, MN 55033

County: Dakota - 19
Congressional: 2
Legislative Senate: 54
Legislative House: 54B
Latitude: 44.735604
Longitude: -92.885452

Mailing:
1601 West 12th Street
Hastings, MN 55033

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Dakota
Member Parent - Intermediate School District 917
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
Starting 2014 - 2015 Starting Serving Students in 2014 - 2015 (or Planned to Start)
MARSS Operating Organization considered Open for MARSS data submissions.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Program Organization considered a Program
Preferred Name:
Hastings 917 Targeted Services
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Hastings 917 Targeted Services HASTTS Jun 3, 2016
Hastings 917 Targeted Services HASTTS Jul 2014 - Jun 3, 2016