Brainerd ECFE 0181-01-028

Read more about this data

Brainerd ECFE 0181-01-028

ECFE Administrator Tahnee Flowers
tahnee.flowers@isd181.org
(218) 454-5430
Contact View
Aliases:
Warrior Early Learning Center
Type:
Independent Districts and Schools
Classification:
84 - Parenting Education (Early Childhood Family Education) ECFE
Business Phone:
(218) 454-5430
Email:
tahnee.flowers@isd181.org
Location - Physical:
5546 Fairview Rd  view map
Baxter, MN 56425

County: Crow Wing - 18
Congressional: 8
Legislative Senate: 10
Legislative House: 10A
Latitude: 46.344402
Longitude: -94.285919

Mailing:
5546 Fairview Rd
Baxter, MN 56425

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Crow Wing
Member Parent - Brainerd Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
Starting 2014 - 2015 Starting Serving Students in 2014 - 2015 (or Planned to Start)
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Preferred Name:
Brainerd ECFE
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Brainerd ECFE BECFE Jun 3, 2016
Brainerd ECFE BECFE Jul 2014 - Jun 3, 2016