Saint Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging 0101-24

Read more about this data

Saint Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging 0101-24

(320) 255-5719
http://www.centracare.com/hospitals/sch/services/rad_tech_school.html
Contact View
Aliases:
St. Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging
Type:
Private Colleges
Business Phone:
(320) 255-5719
FAX:
(320) 255-5730
Location - Physical:
1406 6th Avenue North  view map
Saint Cloud, MN 56303

County: Stearns - 73
Congressional: 6
Legislative Senate: 14
Legislative House: 14B
Latitude: 45.575231
Longitude: -94.169808

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Head Parent - members
Member County - Stearns
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
College Type Private Non Profit College Type Private Non Profit
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-07W Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
SFIN Active in SERVS Financial
Higher Ed Higher education
Postsecondary Schools Postsecondary Schools
Preferred Name:
Saint Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Saint Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging Saint Jul 2015