Caledonia ECFE 0299-01-050

Read more about this data

Caledonia ECFE 0299-01-050

ECFE Administrator Gretchen Juan
gretchen_juan@cps.k12.mn.us
(507) 725-3389
Contact View
Aliases:
Gretchen Linzmeier
Type:
Independent Districts and Schools
Classification:
84 - Parenting Education (Early Childhood Family Education) ECFE
Business Phone:
(507) 725-3389
Email:
gretchen_juan@cps.k12.mn.us
Location - Physical:
511 West Main Street  view map
Caledonia, MN 55921

County: Houston - 28
Congressional: 1
Legislative Senate: 28
Legislative House: 28B
Latitude: 43.633912
Longitude: -91.502586

Mailing:
511 West Main Street
Caledonia, MN 55921

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Houston
Member Parent - Caledonia Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
Starting 2014 - 2015 Starting Serving Students in 2014 - 2015 (or Planned to Start)
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Preferred Name:
Caledonia ECFE
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Caledonia ECFE CECFE Jun 3, 2016
Caledonia ECFE CECFE Jul 2014 - Jun 3, 2016