FHL Academy 0162-31-002

Read more about this data

FHL Academy 0162-31-002

Principal Vannessa Jodock
vjodock@fhlacad.org
(218) 694-2048
http://fhlacad.org
Contact View
Aliases:
F.H.L. Academy (Faith Hope Love)
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
PK-11
Business Phone:
(218) 694-2048
Email:
vjodock@fhlacad.org
Location - Physical:
18633 350th St  view map
Bagley, MN 56621

County: Clearwater - 15
Congressional: 7
Legislative Senate: 02
Legislative House: 02A
Latitude: 47.513879
Longitude: -95.391740

Mailing:
18633 350th St
Bagley, MN 56621

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Clearwater
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - Bagley Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-02 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
FHL Academy
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
FHL Academy FHLACAD Jul 2016