OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus 2171-31-045

Read more about this data

OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus 2171-31-045

Principal Shawntel Allen
shawntel.allen@na.oneschoolglobal.com
(218) 823-6822
Contact View
Aliases:
OneSchool Global
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
3-12
Business Phone:
(218) 823-6822
Email:
shawntel.allen@na.oneschoolglobal.com
Location - Physical:
532 Pacific Ave  view map
Saint Vincent, MN 56755

County: Kittson - 35
Congressional: 7
Legislative Senate: 01
Legislative House: 01A
Latitude: 48.966746
Longitude: -97.228723

Mailing:
532 Pacific Ave
Saint Vincent, MN 56755

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Kittson
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - Kittson Central School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-01 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus STERLNG Jul 2020
Sterling Education STERLNG Jul 2018 - Jul 2020