SNW Monti HS EBD Program 6090-52-075

Read more about this data

SNW Monti HS EBD Program 6090-52-075

Director Heidi Nistler
heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us
(763) 272-2050
Contact View
Aliases:
Monticello High School - SNW EBD
Type:
Special Education Cooperatives
Classification:
50 - Special Education
Grades Offered:
9-12
NCES Id:
270041305271
Business Phone:
(763) 272-2050
Email:
heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us
Location - Physical:
5225 School Blvd  view map
Monticello, MN 55362

County: Wright - 86
Congressional: 6
Legislative Senate: 29
Legislative House: 29B
Latitude: 45.286805
Longitude: -93.778063

Mailing:
5225 School Blvd
Monticello, MN 55362

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Wright
Member Parent - Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
MARSS Operating Organization considered Open for MARSS data submissions.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Preferred Name:
SNW Monti HS EBD Program
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
SNW Monti HS EBD Program SNWHEBD Jul 2019