Main Square Montessori 0861-31-043

Read more about this data

Main Square Montessori 0861-31-043

Director Jacqueline K Markevitch Paulsen
communications@mainsquaremontessori.org
(507) 474-6246
https://www.mainsquaremontessori.org/
Contact View
Aliases:
Cotter Schools DBA Main Square Montessori
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
PK-KG
Business Phone:
(507) 474-6246
Email:
communications@mainsquaremontessori.org
Location - Physical:
123 W 4th St  view map
Winona, MN 55987-3103

County: Winona - 85
Congressional: 1
Legislative Senate: 28
Legislative House: 28A
Latitude: 44.051892
Longitude: -91.639561

Mailing:
123 W 4th St
Winona, MN 55987-3103

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Winona
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - Winona Area Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-10 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
Main Square Montessori
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Main Square Montessori MainSqr Jul 2019