Success Academy Saint Cloud 4232-07-020

Read more about this data

Success Academy Saint Cloud 4232-07-020

Director Magdy Rabeaa
ahersi@successacademymn.org
(612) 876-3050
http://www.suuccessacademymn.org
Contact View
Aliases:
Success Academy St. Cloud
Type:
Charter Schools
Classification:
10 - Elementary School (Grades PK-6)
Grades Offered:
KG-6
NCES Id:
270040405389
Business Phone:
(612) 876-3050
Email:
ahersi@successacademymn.org
Location - Physical:
809 12th St N  view map
Saint Cloud, MN 56030

County: Stearns - 73
Congressional: 6
Legislative Senate: 14
Legislative House: 14B
Latitude: 45.571034
Longitude: -94.172205

Mailing:
809 12th St N
Saint Cloud, MN 56030

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Stearns
Member Parent - Success Academy
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
CharterSchool Organization that is considered a Charter School
Starting 2021 - 2022 Start Serving Students in 2021-2022 (or Planned to Start)
MARSS Operating Organization considered Open for MARSS data submissions.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
PublicSchool Organization considered a Public School
Preferred Name:
Success Academy Saint Cloud
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Success Academy Saint Cloud SCSSTCL Jul 2020