Rocori School District Community Ed 0750-01-082

Read more about this data

Rocori School District Community Ed 0750-01-082

Community Education Director Stephanie Hillman
hillmans@rocori.k12.mn.us
(320) 685-8631
http://www.rocori.k12.mn.us/
Contact View
Aliases:
District Education Facility
Type:
Independent Districts and Schools
Classification:
82 - Community and Adult Education Program
Grades Offered:
AE
Business Phone:
(320) 685-8631
FAX:
(320) 685-3448
Email:
hillmans@rocori.k12.mn.us
Location - Physical:
527 Main St  view map
Cold Spring, MN 56320

County: Stearns - 73
Congressional: 6
Legislative Senate: 13
Legislative House: 13A
Latitude: 45.456646
Longitude: -94.432523

Mailing:
527 Main St
Cold Spring, MN 56320

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Stearns
Member Parent - Rocori Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
Starting 2011 - 2012 Starting Serving Students in 2011 - 2012 (or Planned to Start)
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Program Organization considered a Program
Preferred Name:
Rocori School District Community Ed
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Rocori School District Community Ed ROCCOME Jun 3, 2016
Rocori School District Community Ed ROCCOME Jul 2011 - Jun 3, 2016