Preschool Screening 2689-01-011

Read more about this data

Preschool Screening 2689-01-011

Director Kristie Weinkauf
kristie.weinkauf@pas.k12.mn.us
(507) 562-6200
http://www.pas.k12.mn.us
Contact View
Aliases:
Pre School Screening
Type:
Independent Districts and Schools
Classification:
83 - Early Childhood Screening
Grades Offered:
EC
Business Phone:
(507) 562-6200
Email:
kristie.weinkauf@pas.k12.mn.us
Location - Physical:
1401 7th Street SW  view map
Pipestone, MN 56164

County: Pipestone - 59
Congressional: 7
Legislative Senate: 22
Legislative House: 22A
Latitude: 43.998149
Longitude: -96.339875

Mailing:
1401 7th St SW
Pipestone, MN 56164

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Pipestone
Member Parent - Pipestone Area School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
Starting 2006 - 2007 Starting Serving Students in 2006 - 2007 (or Planned to Start)
MARSS Operating Organization considered Open for MARSS data submissions.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
Program Organization considered a Program
Preferred Name:
Preschool Screening
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Preschool Screening PRESCHS Jun 3, 2016
Preschool Screening PRESCHS Jul 2006 - Jun 3, 2016