St. Croix Lutheran 0197-31-004

Read more about this data

St. Croix Lutheran 0197-31-004

Principal Nate Kallies
info@stcroixlutheran.org
(651) 455-1521
http://www.stcroixlutheran.org
Contact View
Aliases:
Saint Croix Lutheran Acadmy
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
5-12
ACT Id:
242673
Business Phone:
(651) 455-1521
Email:
info@stcroixlutheran.org
Location - Physical:
1200 Oakdale Ave.  view map
West Saint Paul, MN 55118

County: Dakota - 19
Congressional: 2
Legislative Senate: 53
Legislative House: 53A
Latitude: 44.909551
Longitude: -93.072914

Mailing:
1200 Oakdale Ave
West Saint Paul, MN 55118-2699

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Dakota
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-11 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
St. Croix Lutheran
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
St. Croix Lutheran SCROI-S Jul 1986
ST. CROIX LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SCROI-S Jul 1980 - Jul 1986