St. Agnes 0625-31-861

Read more about this data

St. Agnes 0625-31-861

Principal Kevin Ferdinandt
(651) 925-8700
http://www.saintagnesschool.org
Contact View
Aliases:
Saint Agnes School
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
KG-12
ACT Id:
242295
Business Phone:
(651) 925-8700
FAX:
(651) 925-8708
Location - Physical:
530 Lafond Ave  view map
Saint Paul, MN 55103-1672

County: Ramsey - 62
Congressional: 4
Legislative Senate: 65
Legislative House: 65A
Latitude: 44.960034
Longitude: -93.122473

Mailing:
530 Lafond Ave
Saint Paul, MN 55103-1672

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Ramsey
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - Saint Paul Public Schools
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-11 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
St. Agnes
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
St. Agnes STAGNES Jul 2009
ST. AGNES SR. Jul 1990 - Jul 2009