St. John's Preparatory School 0742-31-008

Read more about this data

St. John's Preparatory School 0742-31-008

Principal Christine Glomski
cglomski001@sjprep.net
(320) 363-3315
http://sjprep.net
Contact View
Aliases:
Saint John's Preparatory School
Type:
Nonpublic Schools in Independent Districts
Grades Offered:
6-12
ACT Id:
240515
Business Phone:
(320) 363-3315
FAX:
(320) 363-3322
Email:
cglomski001@sjprep.net
Location - Physical:
2280 Water Tower Rd  view map
Collegeville, MN 56321-4000

County: Stearns - 73
Congressional: 6
Legislative Senate: 13
Legislative House: 13A
Latitude: 45.579698
Longitude: -94.388350

Mailing:
PO Box 4000
Collegeville, MN 56321-4000

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Member County - Stearns
Member Public Representative of Nonpublic - St. Cloud Public School District
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-07W Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
NonPublicSchool Organization that is considered a NonPublic School
Preferred Name:
St. John's Preparatory School
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
St. John's Preparatory School SJNPY-S Jul 2006
ST. JOHN'S PREPARATORY SJNPY-S Jul 1980 - Jul 2006