Communications Service For The Deaf 0112-80

Read more about this data

Communications Service For The Deaf 0112-80

Executive Director Aaron L Gutzke
education@csd.org
(651) 964-2052
http://www.deafabe.com
Contact View
Aliases:
Deaf ABE
Type:
Adult Basic Education (ABE)-Non-School Entity
Classification:
82 - Community and Adult Education Program
SAM UEI:
FCENSA9TJKB6
Business Phone:
(651) 964-2052
Email:
education@csd.org
Location - Physical:
2375 University Ave W  view map
Suite 110
Saint Paul, MN 55114

County: Ramsey - 62
Congressional: 4
Legislative Senate: 64
Legislative House: 64A
Latitude: 44.964019
Longitude: -93.196954

Remit To:
2375 University Ave W
Suite 110
Saint Paul, MN 55114

Mailing:
2375 University Ave W
Suite 110
Saint Paul, MN 55114

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Head Parent - members
Member County - Ramsey
Member Service Coop - Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-11 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
SFIN Active in SERVS Financial
Preferred Name:
Communications Service For The Deaf
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE FOR THE DEAF CSD Jul 2009
COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE FOR THE DEAF Jul 2000 - Jul 2009