Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. 7007-84

Read more about this data

Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. 7007-84

Executive Director Jonathan Losness
jonl@familiesfirstmn.org
(507) 287-2020
http://www.familiesfirstmn.org
Contact View   District View
Aliases:
Families First of Minnesota
Type:
Non-Profit Organizations
SAM UEI:
GWPWCL3FJM95
SAM UEI Exp Date:
07/01/2022
Business Phone:
(507) 287-2020
Cell:
(507) 951-5735
FAX:
(507) 287-2411
Email:
jonl@familiesfirstmn.org
Location - Physical:
126 Wood Lake Dr SE  view map
Rochester, MN 55904

County: Olmsted - 55
Congressional: 1
Legislative Senate: 26
Legislative House: 26B
Latitude: 43.973619
Longitude: -92.459619

Remit To:
126 Wood Lake Dr SE
Rochester, MN 55904

Mailing:
126 Wood Lake Dr SE
Rochester, MN 55904

Groupings:
Groups the organization is associated with
Position Name
Head Parent - members
Member County - Olmsted
Tag Collections:
Tags where this organization is a member
Tag Description
EconomicDevelopmentRegion-10 Economic Development Region Location Identifier.
MDE Active Organization considered Open for MDE.
SFIN Active in SERVS Financial
Nonprofit Nonprofit organization
Preferred Name:
Child Care Resource & Referral Inc.
History of Names:
Organizational names
Name Abbreviated Date Effective
Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. CCR/REF Jul 2016
Families First of Minnesota FAMFST Jul 2015 - Jul 2016
CHILD CARE RESOURCE/REFERRAL INC CCR/REF Jul 2010 - Jul 2015
CHILD CARE RESOURCE & REFERRAL, INC CCR&REF Jul 2009 - Jul 2010