Items tagged 'Branch Library'

Branch Library

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (240)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
8019-89-010 Ada Library ada@larl.org (218) 784-4480
8106-89-010 Adrian Branch Library clintw@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 295-5345
8016-89-010 Aitkin Public Library mkrueger@ecrlib.org (218) 927-2339
8017-89-010 Albany Branch Library johnha@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 845-4843
8017-89-020 Annandale Branch Library carlaa@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 274-8448
8025-89-080 Anoka: Rum River janet.kleckner@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1520
8050-89-010 Apple Valley: Galaxie Library tyler.williams@co.dakota.mn.us (952) 891-7173
8006-89-010 Appleton Public Library cindy.hendrickx@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 289-1681
8122-89-010 Arlington Hills Branch Library tracy.baumann@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 632-3870
8124-89-010 Arlington Public Library libtsa@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 964-2490
8072-89-120 Arvonne Fraser Library lporfiri@hclib.org (612) 543-6725
8006-89-020 Atwater Public Library ria.newhouse@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 974-3363
8072-89-040 Augsburg Park Library ggidden@hclib.org (612) 543-6200
8019-89-020 Bagley Library bagley@larl.org (218) 694-6201
8094-89-010 Balaton Community Library raterra.rashana@marshalllyonlibrary.org (507) 734-2034
8019-89-030 Barnesville Library barnesville@larl.org (218) 354-2301
8017-89-030 Becker Public Library jeannetteb@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 261-4454
8017-89-040 Belgrade: Myrtle Mabee Library kathieh@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 254-8842
8123-89-010 Belle Plaine Branch Library btraynor@scottlib.org (952) 873-6767
8018-89-010 Bemidji Public Library brumbacks@krls.org (218) 751-3963
8006-89-030 Benson Public Library dawn.erickson@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 842-7981
8017-89-050 Big Lake Public Library jenniferc@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 263-6445
8006-89-040 Bird Island Public Library jake.fejedelem@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 365-4640
8018-89-020 Blackduck Public Library blackduck@krls.org (218) 835-6600
8025-89-010 Blaine: Johnsville Branch Library elizabeth.ripley@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1550
8025-89-020 Blaine: Northtown Library ruth.hemingson@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 717-3267
8109-89-010 Blooming Prairie Branch Library bpbl@owatonna.lib.mn.us (507) 583-7750
8018-89-030 Brainerd Public Library bradleyj@krls.org (218) 829-5574
8019-89-040 Breckenridge Library breckenridge@larl.org (218) 643-2113
8072-89-090 Brookdale Library llsimenson@hclib.org (612) 543-5600
8072-89-140 Brooklyn Park Library mylewis@hclib.org (612) 543-6225
8006-89-050 Brownton Public Library jackee.fountain@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 864-3919
8017-89-060 Buffalo Branch Library amyw@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 682-2753
8050-89-020 Burnsville: Burnhaven Comm Library naomi.golv@co.dakota.mn.us (952) 891-0306
8145-89-010 Butterfield Branch Library libtwb@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 956-2361
8016-89-020 Cambridge Public Library ndunbar@ecrlib.org (763) 689-7390
8006-89-070 Canby Public Library deb.lanthier@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (507) 223-5738
8003-89-060 Carver County Law Library bwolfe@co.carver.mn.us (952) 361-1564
8018-89-040 Cass Lake Community Library casslake@krls.org (218) 335-8865
8072-89-010 Central Library amcnally@hclib.org (612) 543-8000
8072-89-180 Champlin Library mlampel@hclib.org (612) 543-6250
8003-89-010 Chanhassen Public Library kbognanni@co.carver.mn.us (952) 227-1500
8003-89-020 Chaska Public Library jkarius@co.carver.mn.us (952) 448-3886
8016-89-040 Chisago Lakes Area Library kvaughan@ecrlib.org (651) 257-2817
8025-89-030 Circle Pines: Centennial Branch Library Mary.Healy@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1540
8006-89-060 Clara City Library larissa.christensen@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 847-3535
8017-89-070 Clearwater Public Library-Stickney Crossing cyreneb@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 558-6001
8019-89-050 Climax Library climax@larl.org (218) 857-2455
8017-89-080 Cokato Branch Library sheilar@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 286-5760
8017-89-090 Cold Spring Branch Library jasonk@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 685-8281
8025-89-040 Coon Rapids: Crooked Lake Branch Library Stacey.Hendren@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1530
8006-89-320 Cosmos Public Library elizabeth.cronk@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 275-3756
8094-89-020 Cottonwood Community Library charr@marshalllyonlibrary.org (507) 423-6488
8019-89-060 Crookston Library boikec@larl.org (218) 281-4522
8145-89-020 Darfur Branch Library libtwd@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 877-5010
8006-89-080 Dassel Public Library elizabeth.cronk@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 275-3756
8006-89-090 Dawson Public Library deb.lanthier@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 769-2069
8122-89-100 Dayton's Bluff Branch Library terry.giinther@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 793-1699
8017-89-100 Delano Branch Library theresaj@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 972-3467
8019-89-070 Detroit Lakes Library haneym@larl.org (218) 847-2168
8050-89-030 Eagan: Wescott Community Library mary.wussow@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 450-2911
8017-89-110 Eagle Bend Public Library cathyp@grrl.lib.mn.us (218) 738-4590
8072-89-410 East Lake Library jsawyer@hclib.org (612) 543-8425
8072-89-190 Eden Prairie Library dschanen@hclib.org (612) 543-6275
8072-89-200 Edina Library cbren@hclib.org (612) 543-6325
8017-89-120 Elk River Branch Library robbies@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 441-1641
8123-89-030 Elko New Market Branch Library bbeuch@co.scott.mn.us (952) 496-8030
8143-89-010 Elysian Public Library jrezac@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 267-4411
8072-89-210 Excelsior Library pbauer@hclib.org (612) 543-6350
8006-89-100 Fairfax Public Library jake.fejedelem@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 523-1738
8050-89-040 Farmington Community Library barbara.svoboda@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 438-0250
8019-89-080 Fertile Library fertile@larl.org (218) 945-6137
8017-89-130 Foley Branch Library judyw@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 968-6612
8019-89-090 Fosston Library fosston@larl.org (218) 435-1320
8072-89-020 Franklin Library adafir@hclib.org (612) 543-6925
8025-89-050 Fridley: Mississippi Branch Library shannon.melham@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1560
8124-89-020 Gaylord Public Library libtsg@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 237-2280
8124-89-030 Gibbon Public Library libtsb@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 834-6640
8006-89-110 Glencoe Public Library jackee.fountain@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 864-3919
8072-89-220 Golden Valley Library smyles@hclib.org (612) 543-6375
8006-89-120 Graceville Public Library vicki.bartz@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 748-7332
8006-89-130 Granite Falls Public Library larissa.christensen@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 564-3738
8020-89-010 Greenbush Public Library greenbush@nwrlib.org (218) 782-2218
8017-89-140 Grey Eagle Branch Library jennifers@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 285-2505
8006-89-140 Grove City Public Library elizabeth.cronk@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 857-2550
8020-89-020 Hallock Public Library hallock@nwrlib.org (218) 843-2401
8025-89-060 Ham Lake: North Central Branch Library mary.oliver@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1570
8122-89-020 Hamline Midway Branch Library marchelle.hawkins@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 642-0293
8144-89-010 Hardwood Creek Branch Sarah.Rosten@co.washington.mn.us (651) 275-7300
8050-89-050 Hastings: Pleasant Hill Library mary.scheide@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 438-0200
8019-89-100 Hawley Library hawley@larl.org (218) 483-4549
8122-89-030 Hayden Heights Branch Library jodi.wittman@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 793-3934
8006-89-150 Hector Public Library jake.fejedelem@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 848-2841
8124-89-040 Henderson Public Library libtsh@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 248-3880
8079-89-010 Heron Lake Public Library terickson@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 793-2641
8122-89-040 Highland Branch Library pat.gerlach@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 695-3700
8016-89-030 Hinckley Public Library abirkholz@ecrlib.org (320) 384-6351
8072-89-230 Hopkins Library rkemp@hclib.org (612) 543-6400
8072-89-030 Hosmer Library eriese@hclib.org (612) 543-6900
8017-89-150 Howard Lake Branch Library debcj@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 543-2020
8006-89-160 Hutchinson Public Library katy.hiltner@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 587-2368
8050-89-080 Inver Grove Heights: Inver Glen Library peg.schmook@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 554-6840
8016-89-070 Isle: Mille Lacs Community Library cavaire@ecrlib.org (320) 676-3929
8143-89-020 Janesville Public Library libtlj@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 234-6605
8123-89-020 Jordan Branch Library btraynor@scottlib.org (952) 496-8050
8006-89-170 Kerkhoven Public Library dawn.dailey@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 264-2141
8017-89-160 Kimball Branch Library carlaa@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 398-3915
8032-89-010 Lake Crystal Public Library tim.hayes@blueearthcountymn.gov (507) 726-2726
8144-89-080 Lake Elmo Library Martha.Riel@co.washington.mn.us (651) 275-8515
8006-89-180 Lake Lillian Public Library ria.newhouse@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 664-4514
8079-89-020 Lakefield Public Library terickson@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 662-5782
8050-89-070 Lakeville: Heritage Library stephanie.opstad@co.dakota.mn.us (952) 891-0373
8143-89-030 Le Center Public Library libtlc@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 357-6792
8143-89-040 Le Sueur Public Library dpinne@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 665-2662
8145-89-030 Lewisville Branch Library libtwl@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 435-2781
8072-89-050 Linden Hills Library tamercier@hclib.org (612) 543-6825
8006-89-190 Litchfield Public Library elizabeth.cronk@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 693-2483
8017-89-170 Little Falls Public Library cindyb@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 632-9676
8072-89-240 Long Lake Library cbrandenburg@hclib.org (612) 543-6425
8017-89-180 Long Prairie Branch Library nancyp@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 732-2332
8018-89-050 Longville: Margaret Welch Memorial Library longville@krls.org (218) 363-2710
8145-89-040 Madelia Branch Library libtwm@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 642-3511
8006-89-200 Madison Public Library deb.lanthier@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 598-7938
8019-89-110 Mahnomen Library mahnomen@larl.org (218) 935-2843
8072-89-250 Maple Grove Library cbenish@hclib.org (612) 543-6450
8072-89-260 Maple Plain Library nhirdler@hclib.org (612) 543-5700
8032-89-020 Mapleton Public Library tim.hayes@blueearthcountymn.gov (507) 524-3513
8116-89-020 Maplewood Library wmichel@rclreads.org (651) 724-6011
8006-89-210 Maynard Public Library gloria.sims@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 367-2143
8016-89-050 Mcgregor Public Library polson@ecrlib.org (218) 768-3305
8019-89-120 McIntosh Library mcintosh@larl.org (218) 563-4555
8017-89-190 Melrose Branch Library jana@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 256-3885
8122-89-050 Merriam Park Branch Library mark.kile@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 642-0385
8016-89-060 Milaca Community Library lwagner@ecrlib.org (320) 983-3677
8006-89-220 Milan Public Library larissa.christensen@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 734-4792
8072-89-270 Minnetonka Library lstroessner@hclib.org (612) 543-5725
8006-89-230 Montevideo Public Library larissa.christensen@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 269-6501
8143-89-050 Montgomery Public Library libtlm@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 364-7615
8017-89-200 Monticello Branch Library sarahs@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 295-2322
8019-89-130 Moorhead Library kruegerm@larl.org (218) 233-7594
8016-89-080 Mora Public Library wprokosch@ecrlib.org (320) 679-2642
8116-89-030 Mounds View Library marcus.lowry@co.ramsey.mn.us (651) 724-6029
8053-89-010 Mount Royal Branch Library pgriffin@duluthmn.gov (218) 730-4290
8116-89-010 New Brighton Library mroberts@rclreads.org (651) 724-6002
8006-89-240 New London Public Library ria.newhouse@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 354-2943
8123-89-040 New Prague Branch Library lweldon@co.scott.mn.us (952) 758-2391
8143-89-060 New Richland Public Library nrplib@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 465-3708
8072-89-060 Nokomis Library hwambach@hclib.org (612) 543-6800
8016-89-090 North Branch Area Library smonroe@ecrlib.org (651) 674-8443
8072-89-070 North Regional Library mokechukwu@hclib.org (612) 543-8450
8116-89-040 North St Paul Library mstrat@rclreads.org (651) 747-2700
8072-89-080 Northeast Library aalundholm@hclib.org (612) 543-6775
8003-89-030 Norwood Young America Public Library pericsson@co.carver.mn.us (952) 467-2665
8144-89-020 Oakdale Branch Keith.Ryskoski@co.washington.mn.us (651) 730-0504
8006-89-250 Olivia Public Library jake.fejedelem@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 523-1738
8006-89-260 Ortonville Public Library vicki.bartz@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 839-2494
8072-89-280 Osseo Library cbenish@hclib.org (612) 543-5750
8072-89-290 Oxboro Library ggraf@hclib.org (612) 543-5775
8144-89-030 Park Grove Branch pat.conley@co.washington.mn.us (651) 459-2040
8018-89-060 Park Rapids Public Library Schultzj@krls.org (218) 732-4966
8017-89-210 Paynesville Branch Library gretchenv@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 243-7343
8072-89-300 Penn Lake Library mdahl@hclib.org (612) 543-5800
8072-89-100 Pierre Bottineau Library rroyston@hclib.org (612) 543-6850
8017-89-220 Pierz Branch Library graceh@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 468-6486
8016-89-100 Pine City Public Library handerson-ferdinand@ecrlib.org (320) 629-6403
8018-89-070 Pine River Public Library ericksonm@krls.org (218) 587-4639
8072-89-310 Plymouth Library jcobb@hclib.org (612) 543-5825
8016-89-110 Princeton Area Library skarlson@ecrlib.org (763) 389-3753
8123-89-050 Prior Lake Branch Library msmith@scottlib.org (952) 447-3375
8144-89-070 R.H. Stafford Branch Keith.Ryskoski@co.washington.mn.us (651) 731-1320
8006-89-270 Raymond Public Library ria.newhouse@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 967-4411
8020-89-030 Red Lake Falls Public Library redlake@nwrlib.org (218) 253-2992
8006-89-280 Renville Public Library jake.fejedelem@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 523-1738
8122-89-060 Rice Street Branch Library tati.terfa@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 558-2224
8017-89-230 Richmond Branch Library jasonk@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 597-3739
8072-89-320 Ridgedale Library pcannon@hclib.org (612) 543-8800
8122-89-070 Riverview Branch Library kali.freeman@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 292-6626
8017-89-240 Rockford Public Library juliee@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 477-4216
8072-89-330 Rockford Road Library ammiller@hclib.org (612) 543-5875
8072-89-340 Rogers Library mshannon@hclib.org (612) 543-6050
8122-89-120 Rondo Community Outreach Library rebecca.ryan@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 266-7400
8072-89-110 Roosevelt Library hwambach@hclib.org (612) 543-6700
8020-89-040 Roseau Public Library roseau@nwrlib.org (218) 463-2825
8050-89-090 Rosemount: Robert Trail Library terry.rumpza@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 480-1200
8116-89-050 Roseville Library jeide@rclreads.org (651) 628-6803
8017-89-250 Royalton Branch Library terrid@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 584-8151
8016-89-120 Rush City Public Library dlarson1@ecrlib.org (320) 358-3948
8016-89-130 Sandstone Community Library jcoffey@ecrlib.org (320) 245-2270
8017-89-290 Sauk Centre: Bryant Public Library dawns@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 352-3016
8123-89-060 Savage Branch Library slenarz@scottlib.org (952) 707-1770
8123-89-080 Scott County Law Library mfreyberg@co.scott.mn.us (952) 496-8713
8123-89-070 Shakopee Branch Library bhegfors@co.scott.mn.us (952) 233-9590
8095-89-010 Sherburn Branch Library libtms@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 764-7611
8116-89-060 Shoreview Library cjackson@ramsey.lib.mn.us (651) 486-2300
8072-89-380 Southdale Library amuata@hclib.org (612) 543-5900
8006-89-290 Spicer Public Library ria.newhouse@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 796-5560
8072-89-350 St. Anthony Library lporfiri@hclib.org (612) 543-6075
8122-89-080 St. Anthony Park Branch Library mary.knox@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 642-0411
8072-89-360 St. Bonifacius Library nhirdler@hclib.org (612) 543-6100
8017-89-260 St. Cloud Public Library ryanm@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 650-2500
8025-89-070 St. Francis Branch Library becky.walpole@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1580
8145-89-050 St. James-Watonwan County Library mpannkuk@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 375-1278
8072-89-370 St. Louis Park Library jknight@hclib.org (612) 543-6125
8017-89-280 St. Michael Public Library marlas@grrl.lib.mn.us (763) 497-1998
8122-89-130 St. Paul Public Library - Central karen.kolb.peterson@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 266-7078
8017-89-300 Staples Public Library cathyp@grrl.lib.mn.us (218) 894-1401
8072-89-130 Sumner Library tredd@hclib.org (612) 543-6875
8122-89-090 Sun Ray Branch Library katrina.hartz.taylor@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 501-6300
8017-89-310 Swanville Branch Library cindyb@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 547-2346
8020-89-050 Thief River Falls Public Library savageaue@nwrlib.org (218) 681-4325
8095-89-020 Trimont Branch Library libtmt@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 639-2571
8095-89-030 Truman Branch Library libtmr@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 776-2717
8017-89-320 Upsala Branch Library wandae@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 573-4282
8144-89-050 Valley Branch Martha.Riel@co.washington.mn.us (651) 436-5882
8003-89-070 Victoria Library kbognanni@co.carver.mn.us (952) 442-3050
8003-89-040 Waconia Public Library pericsson@co.carver.mn.us (952) 442-4714
8018-89-080 Wadena Public Library wadena@krls.org (218) 631-2476
8017-89-330 Waite Park Branch Library michelleg@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 253-9359
8143-89-070 Waldorf Public Library cmmbooks@gmail.com (507) 239-2248
8072-89-150 Walker Library apatz@hclib.org (612) 543-8400
8018-89-090 Walker Public Library walker@krls.org (218) 547-1019
8020-89-060 Warren: Godel Memorial Library warren@nwrlib.org (218) 745-5465
8020-89-070 Warroad Public Library warroad@nwrlib.org (218) 386-1283
8072-89-160 Washburn Library jsoldin@hclib.org (612) 543-8375
8144-89-040 Washington County Law Library LawLibrary@co.washington.mn.us (651) 430-6330
8003-89-050 Watertown Public Library pericsson@co.carver.mn.us (952) 955-2939
8143-89-080 Waterville Public Library libtlw@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 362-8462
8072-89-390 Wayzata Library cbrandenburg@hclib.org (612) 543-6150
8072-89-170 Webber Park Library sgoodnough@hclib.org (612) 543-6750
8122-89-110 West 7th Street Popular Library leslie.spring@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 298-5516
8053-89-020 West Duluth Branch Library apearson@duluthmn.gov (218) 730-4280
8050-89-060 West St. Paul: Wentworth Comm Library murray.wilson@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 554-6800
8072-89-400 Westonka Library nhirdler@hclib.org (612) 543-6175
8116-89-070 White Bear Lake Library tsonnek@ramsey.lib.mn.us (651) 407-5302
8144-89-060 Wildwood Branch Megan.Olson@co.washington.mn.us (651) 426-2042
8006-89-300 Willmar Public Library john.baken@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 235-3162
8006-89-310 Winsted Public Library katy.hiltner@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 485-3909
8124-89-050 Winthrop Public Library libtsw@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 647-5308
8106-89-020 Worthington clintw@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 295-5345
8016-89-140 Wyoming Area Giese Memorial Library emyhre@ecrlib.org (651) 462-9001