Items tagged 'CharterSchool'

Organization that is considered a Charter School

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (496)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Garces@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4119-07-010 Academic Arts High School info@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
4148-07-010 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
4260-07-010 Academy of Construction and Engineering Science (ACES) samueldipaola@hotmail.com (612) 408-2648
4197-07-010 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (612) 886-1261
4251-07-010 Academy of Personalized Excellence, APEX jewer@apexcharter.org (612) 588-7988
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy (651) 738-4875
4074-07-010 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4074-07-020 AFSA K-8 bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
4220-07-010 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07-010 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
4211-07-010 ARC4H ACADEMY (612) 889-2933
4091-07-020 Arcadia Charter ESY lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4091-07-010 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
4109-07-014 Arona Academy of Sobriety High arona@sobrietyhigh.org (763) 398-4198
4227-07-030 Art & Science Academy Middle School kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-010 Art and Science Academy kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4227-07-020 Art and Science Academy ESY kevin.fitton@artandscienceacademy.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
4184-07-010 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4184-07-020 Aspen Academy ESY melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 225-5940
4280-07-010 Aspire Academy Charter School mkaahie@gmail.com (952) 200-0003
4250-07-010 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
4011-07-010 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07-010 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
4067-07-010 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 870-3891
4067-07-030 Aurora Charter School ESY mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
4067-07-020 Aurora Middle School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9590
4271-07-010 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School admin@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
4075-07-020 Avalon Middle School (651) 649-5795
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07-030 Avalon School ESY carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4017-07-017 Banaadir Academy jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4241-07-010 Banaadir College Prep qardhaawi@yahoo.com (612) 275-2512
4017-07-021 Banaadir Elementary (612) 724-4680
4017-07-027 Banaadir Secondary jhutchins@emailmtcs.org (612) 326-7200
4226-07-010 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07-010 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4124-07-020 Beacon Academy ESY skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4133-07-010 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
4192-07-010 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
4192-07-020 Best Academy K-8 at Penn fdiahame@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4056
4065-07-020 Beta Evening Extensiion (651) 726-2100
4246-07-010 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
4145-07-010 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
4082-07-010 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
4001-07-010 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
4102-07-045 Camden Campus (612) 302-3400
4194-07-010 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4194-07-030 Cannon River STEM School ESY wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
4237-07-010 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
4004-07-010 Cedar Riverside Community School vpeterson@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
4022-07-010 Central Minnesota Deaf School (320) 203-0552
4130-07-010 Central School Charter School (612) 280-3136
4096-07-010 Chiron Charter School (612) 341-7306
4217-07-020 CHOICE Technical Academy owatonna@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
4117-07-010 Cities West Academy (651) 780-1844
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4172-07-010 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07-010 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4188-07-020 Cologne Academy Online lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4128-07-010 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School mollyhuml@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4579
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE timm@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4583
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School anne@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4602
4015-07-012 Community of Peace Academy Middle School joed@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4601
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4181-07-020 Community School of Excellence High School kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
4206-07-010 Connections High School director@connectionshighschool.org (218) 894-5120
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-020 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary ESY alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4265-07-020 Cosmos Montessori info@cosmosmontessorischool.org (612) 444-2236
4291-07-010 Creekstone Montessori
4287-07-010 Cross River Charter (651) 346-0091
4059-07-020 Crosslake Community 6-12 Online School hsadmissions@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3628
4059-07-030 Crosslake Community K-5 Online School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 537-3623
4059-07-010 Crosslake Community Seat Based School aklang@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
1001-08-020 Crosswinds Arts and Science High School (651) 379-2600
1001-08-010 Crosswinds Arts and Science Middle School debra.kelley@crosswindsmn.org (651) 539-2600
4025-07-030 CVA Fusion Elementary School (K-4) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-050 CVA Fusion High School (9-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-040 CVA Fusion Middle School (5-8) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-020 CVA PASCAL Elementary School (K-5) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-010 CVA PASCAL Middle & High School (6-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07-011 Cybervillage Academy Homebound rnbilyk@cva.k12.mn.us (651) 523-7170
4149-07-010 Cygnus Academy ltaipale@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
4158-07-010 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
4123-07-010 Dakota Area Community School lkent@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
4009-07-010 Dakota Open Charter School (507) 697-6519
4185-07-010 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4185-07-020 DaVinci Academy ESY dlach@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
4221-07-010 Discovery Charter Elementary School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
4081-07-010 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
4198-07-010 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
4120-07-040 District Wide Extended School Year peggyrosell@stcroixprep.org (651) 359-5707
4102-07-020 Downtown Campus jwoods@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4020-07-050 DPSA ESY bonnie.jorgenson@duluth.edisonschools.com (218) 728-9556
4217-07-010 DREAM Technical Academy Willmar@TechnicalAcademies.org (320) 262-5640
4026-07-020 E.C.H.O. Elementary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4026-07-010 E.C.H.O. Secondary hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143
4122-07-010 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-020 Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
4122-07-030 Eagle Ridge Middle Academy (952) 746-7760
4097-07-020 Early Wonders Preschool Partnership Academy lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
4166-07-010 East Range Academy of Technology and Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
4274-07-020 East West International Secondary
4274-07-010 East-West International Education Academy robwilkening@ewea.us (612) 805-2770
4028-07-010 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
4020-07-030 Edison Secondary (218) 723-2345
4151-07-010 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
4057-07-010 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4057-07-020 El Colegio Charter School ESY avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4165-07-010 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com (763) 390-0186
4102-07-035 Emerson Campus (612) 520-3565
4012-07-010 Emily Charter School ecs@emily.net (218) 763-3401
4180-07-010 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
4281-07-010 Enspire Academy Charter School enspireacademycharter@gmail.com (651) 401-6183
4283-07-010 Escuela Exitos lvanegas@exitosed.org (612) 548-4908
4025-07-060 ESY (1-12) nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4068-07-010 Excell Academy Charter lmartinez@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
4068-07-020 Excell Academy Middle (763) 533-0500
4279-07-010 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
4134-07-010 F. Scott Fitzgerald Writing Admy (651) 407-2013
4036-07-010 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
4062-07-010 Family Academy Charter School anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 697-1740
4062-07-020 Family Academy New Brighton anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 638-2130
4259-07-010 Family Freedom Academy
4244-07-010 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4244-07-020 FIT Academy High School callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
4235-07-010 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
4063-07-010 Fort Snelling Academy (612) 970-9740
4052-07-010 Four Directions Charter Schools buckanaga@yahoo.com (612) 588-0183
4010-07-010 Frederick Douglass Math-Sci Tech (651) 374-1532
4216-07-010 Freedom Academy Charter School toniw@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
4079-07-030 Friendship Academy of the Arts - Intermediate brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-010 Friendship Academy of the Arts Charter school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4079-07-020 Friendship Academy of the Arts ESY Program brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
4236-07-010 FUSE Charter School HankTaxis@aol.com (612) 729-0087
4264-07-010 Gateway STEM Academy Charter School faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4108-07-010 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
4284-07-010 Gentry Academy High info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4284-07-020 Gentry Academy Middle info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
4168-07-010 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
4186-07-010 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
4186-07-020 Global ESY helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
4100-07-010 Great Expectations rachael.lehman@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4100-07-020 Great Expectations School ESY peter.james@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
4268-07-010 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4048-07-010 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
4105-07-010 Great River School office@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4144-07-010 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
4051-07-010 Hanska Charter School (507) 439-6225
4085-07-010 Harbor City International Charter ttydlacka@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574
4032-07-010 Harvest Preparatory School emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
4103-07-040 HCPA ESY Program christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4044-07-010 Heart of The Earth Charter (612) 331-8862
4044-07-020 Heart of The Earth Sec. (612) 331-8862
4205-07-010 Hennepin Elementary School jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-030 Hennepin Elementary School ESY jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4205-07-020 Hennepin Middle School jhenderson@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
4170-07-014 Hiawatha Academies ESY agallagher@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
4170-07-011 Hiawatha College Prep - Kingfield lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 353-4324
4170-07-015 Hiawatha College Prep - Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
4170-07-017 Hiawatha College Prep - Specialized Instructional Program cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 559-6546
4170-07-013 Hiawatha Collegiate High School lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
4170-07-010 Hiawatha Leadership Acad-Morris Pk cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
4170-07-016 Hiawatha Leadership Academy - Specialized Instructional Program cowens@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
4170-07-012 Hiawatha Leadership Academy-Northrop lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 455-4004
4039-07-010 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-040 Higher Ground Academy ESY samuel@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-020 Higher Ground Academy Park (651) 645-1000
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 369-7555
4103-07-030 Hmong College Prep Academy ES danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Academy MS christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy Elementary maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-030 HOPE Community Academy High School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-020 HOPE Community Academy Middle School maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4094-07-010 Hopkins Online Academy (952) 988-4027
4267-07-010 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
4217-07-030 Imagine Technical Academy rochester@technicalacademies.org (763) 249-5439
4282-07-010 Innovation Science and Technology Academy oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
4167-07-010 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020
4179-07-010 Jane Goodall Earth Sciences Academy (612) 706-5512
4229-07-010 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy craigwignes@gmail.com (952) 852-0129
4229-07-020 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy ESY jlonghenry@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
4031-07-010 Jennings Experiential High School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
4118-07-010 Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School info@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07-020 Kaleidoscope Charter High School (763) 428-1890
4118-07-050 Kaleidoscope ESY gkrause@isesmn.org (763) 428-1890
4118-07-030 Kaleidoscope Middle School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
4290-07-010 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
4288-07-010 Kandiyohi Academy
4066-07-010 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
4191-07-020 KIPP Legacy Academy cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-040 KIPP Legacy Primary cbatiste@kippminnesota.org (763) 402-7441
4191-07-010 KIPP North Star Academy jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
4191-07-030 KIPP North Star Primary jcameron@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
4054-07-010 La Crescent Montessori & STEM Academy lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
4054-07-020 La Crescent Secondary Montessori & STEM Academy (507) 895-4054
4050-07-010 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
4046-07-010 Lake Superior High School mdegen35@hotmail.com (218) 529-2468
4045-07-010 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
4045-07-020 Lakes Area Virtual Academy pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
4116-07-010 Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4116-07-020 Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-8989
4256-07-010 Language Arts Academy erinl@northernvoices.org (651) 639-2535
4164-07-010 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
4034-07-010 Learning Adventures Charter School (651) 649-5404
4163-07-010 Learning For Leadership Charter info@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
4163-07-020 Learning for Leadership Charter ESY slatham@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
4189-07-010 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
4233-07-010 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-030 Level Up Academy ESY dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4233-07-020 Level Up Middle Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
4035-07-010 LIFE Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4035-07-020 LIFE Prep ESY kara.kerr@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
4116-07-040 LILA ESY speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4116-07-030 LILA Kinder Center speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
4178-07-010 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
4286-07-010 Link Public Schools hello@linkpublicschools.org (720) 295-7244
4183-07-040 Lionsgate Academy - Lynx Program jbjorkman@lgamn.org (651) 300-4326
4183-07-010 Lionsgate Academy - Minnetonka rboyack@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4183-07-050 Lionsgate Academy - Shoreview bschwab@lgamn.org (651) 300-2371
4183-07-030 Lionsgate Academy AIM jbjorkman@lgamn.org (651) 300-4326
4183-07-020 Lionsgate Academy ESY drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
4265-07-010 Lirio Montessori info@liriomontessori.org (612) 293-5314
4175-07-010 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
4139-07-010 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
4254-07-010 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4040-07-010 Martin Hughes Charter School (218) 258-8974
4129-07-010 Mary McEvoy Early Literacy Academy (651) 699-4641
4192-07-030 Mastery School (612) 876-4105
4209-07-010 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-3814
4043-07-020 Math & Science Academy ESY BKreischer@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
4043-07-010 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
4257-07-010 Mercy Community Academy faadil.s@hotmail.com (612) 644-4950
4131-07-010 Metro College Prep ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4005-07-010 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4005-07-020 Metro Deaf School ESY slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4173-07-010 Metro Tech Academy bmatias@metrotechacademy.org (612) 746-2700
4277-07-020 Metro Tech Academy Elementary info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
4277-07-010 Metro Tech Academy Middle School ywaged@metrotechmn.org (952) 333-7595
4060-07-010 Mexica Multicultural Ed. Charter (651) 222-1423
4147-07-010 Midtown Academy (612) 730-2071
4153-07-010 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
4234-07-010 Mill City High School (952) 887-2763
4138-07-010 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
4177-07-010 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5320
4115-07-010 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
4203-07-010 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
4278-07-010 Minneapolis School of New Music info@minneapolisschoolofnewmusic.org (612) 236-4637
4076-07-010 Minnesota Academy of Technology (651) 389-0654
4065-07-010 Minnesota Business Academy Charter jneff@mnba.org (651) 726-2100
4017-07-018 Minnesota Connections Academy 7-12 braswanson@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (800) 382-6010
4017-07-028 Minnesota Connections Academy K-6 mgould@mnca.connectionsacademy.org (651) 523-0888
4230-07-010 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
4078-07-010 Minnesota International Middle Charter School ismaila@iecmail.net (651) 821-6470
4007-07-020 Minnesota New Country Elementary jhibscher@newcountryschool.com (507) 868-0071
4007-07-010 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
4101-07-010 Minnesota North Star Academy (651) 771-2000
4150-07-010 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
4202-07-010 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 276-1526
4017-07-020 Minnesota Transitions - OFL
4017-07-015 Minnesota Transitions ALP mfunk@mtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4017-07-010 Minnesota Transitions Charter Elementary sdornfeld@emailmtcs.org (612) 729-9140
4017-07-019 Minnesota Transitions ESY ecopeland@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4017-07-011 Minnesota Transitions Middle twillemssen@emailmtcs.org (612) 721-0340
4017-07-014 Minnesota Virtual Schools bglenz@emailmtcs.org (651) 746-7977
4231-07-010 MMSA Elementary School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4231-07-030 MMSA High School info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4231-07-020 MMSA Middle School oguz@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4069-07-020 MN Institute Targeted Services (651) 659-0734
4102-07-065 MNIC-Lifespan kbyrne@mnic.org (612) 234-2130
4150-07-020 MNOHS ESY e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
4273-07-010 Modern Montessori Charter School (612) 440-0681
4017-07-012 MTS High School sfondow@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4017-07-016 MTS Pease Academy mdurchslag@mtcs.org (612) 378-1377
4208-07-010 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
4071-07-010 Native Arts Charter School (612) 870-1723
4187-07-010 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
4155-07-010 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 935-5025
4155-07-020 Naytahwaush Community School ESY crystellt@ntwschool.org (218) 936-5025
4055-07-010 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
4093-07-010 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4240-07-010 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4240-07-020 New Century School ESY admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07-030 New City Charter School ESY todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4089-07-010 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4089-07-020 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
4161-07-010 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
4003-07-020 New Heights - Phillips
4003-07-010 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
4143-07-010 New Millennium Academy Charter School kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
4157-07-010 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
4011-07-020 New Visions Alternative (612) 706-5512
4011-07-030 New Visions ECSE (612) 789-1236
4019-07-010 New Voyage Academy Charter School tcarter@newvoyageacademy.org (651) 649-5402
4171-07-010 Noble Academy Elementary npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-040 Noble Academy High School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-030 Noble Academy Middle School npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
4171-07-020 Nompeng Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 204-8406
4053-07-040 North Lakes Academy Elementary cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
4053-07-030 North Lakes Academy Extended School Year cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4053-07-010 North Lakes Academy Middle School abrandt@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2773
4053-07-020 North Lakes Academy Upper School cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4243-07-010 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4243-07-020 North Metro Flex Middle School info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
4084-07-010 North Shore Community School spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
4020-07-010 North Star Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 728-9556
4252-07-010 Northeast Art and Science Polytechnic
4219-07-010 Northeast College Prep Charter School cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
4146-07-010 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
4146-07-020 Northern Lights Community School ESY mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400
4084-07-020 Northshore Community School ESY spierson@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663
4049-07-010 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
4276-07-010 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
4098-07-010 Nova Classical Academy Lower School btousignant@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4098-07-020 Nova Classical Academy Upper School mpelofske@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4289-07-010 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@oakhillmontessori.org (651) 484-8242
4272-07-010 Odaa Academy of Science and Technology Charter School mbaddaso@yahoo.com (651) 528-3597
4030-07-010 Odyssey Academy admin@odysseyacademy.org (763) 971-8200
4030-07-032 Odyssey High School (763) 971-8200
4041-07-020 OFL - White Bear Ave Sr (651) 793-6518
4222-07-010 Open Door Academy Charter School farhan1995@hotmail.com (507) 202-7488
4041-07-010 Opportunities For Learning (651) 649-5911
4195-07-010 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
4008-07-010 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4008-07-040 PACT Charter School ESY j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4008-07-030 PACT Charter Secondary j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
4141-07-010 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@paideiaacademy.org (952) 953-6200
4141-07-050 Paideia Academy-Extended School Yr mlevymaguire@paideiaacademy.org (952) 953-6200
4104-07-010 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
4199-07-030 Parnassus Preparatory School ESY ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-010 Parnassus Preparatory School-Grammar ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-020 Parnassus Preparatory School-Logic ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4199-07-025 Parnassus Preparatory School-Rhetoric ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07-010 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
4097-07-051 Partnership ESY lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
4033-07-010 Peaks Charter School-Pillager (218) 746-3875
4047-07-010 Peaks-Faribault (507) 645-0994
4253-07-010 Phoenix Academy Charter School (651) 237-0656
4080-07-010 Pillager Area Charter School beth.pacs@yahoo.com (218) 746-3875
4110-07-010 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
4174-07-010 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
4090-07-010 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
4013-07-010 Prairie Island Charter School (612) 385-2554
4126-07-020 Prairie Seeds Academy (763) 971-4700
4126-07-050 Prairie Seeds Academy ESY kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-010 Prairie Seeds Elementary School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-040 Prairie Seeds High School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4126-07-030 Prairie Seeds Middle School Academy kita.her@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
4114-07-010 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
4213-07-011 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Elementary michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-012 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Middle michaelkurhajetz@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-010 Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights Primary rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
4213-07-020 Prodeo Academy St. Paul lizferguson@prodeoacademy.org (651) 350-7655
4263-07-010 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
4269-07-010 Quantum STEAM Academy Elementary School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 331-6417
4269-07-020 Quantum STEAM Academy Middle School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
4182-07-010 Quest Academy ssplinter@questacademymn.org (952) 285-4100
4020-07-040 Raleigh Primary/El Academy tammy.rackliffe@duluthedison.com (218) 628-0697
4154-07-010 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
4196-07-010 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
4083-07-010 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
4014-07-020 Right Step Academy El. (612) 521-4550
4014-07-010 Right Step Incorp. (612) 521-6000
4029-07-030 River's Edge Academy mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 234-0150
4190-07-020 River's Edge Academy ESY mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
4190-07-010 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
4064-07-010 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
4064-07-020 Riverway Secondary riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
4238-07-010 Rochester Beacon Academy office@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
4135-07-010 Rochester Math and Science Academy a_abdalla2000@yahoo.com (507) 252-5995
4204-07-010 Rochester STEM Academy cellingson@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
4293-07-010 Rollingstone Community School
4102-07-010 Rondo Campus ffisher@mnic.org (612) 735-9138
4056-07-010 Rosa Parks Charter High School mhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
4087-07-010 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
4223-07-010 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School tammy.bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2201
4112-07-010 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
4247-07-010 Sandstone Montessori Charter School office@sandstonemontessori.org (218) 340-5800
4249-07-010 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
4058-07-010 Schoolcraft Learning Community adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 586-3284
4058-07-020 Schoolcraft Learning Community ESY adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
4261-07-010 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
4261-07-020 SciTech Academy Middle aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
4215-07-020 Sejong Academy High School btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4215-07-010 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
4131-07-030 SET Academy Elementary ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4131-07-020 SET Academy Middle ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4159-07-010 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy bpeterson@shpamn.org (952) 426-6001
4159-07-040 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy ESY info@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
4159-07-020 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Upper School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7601
4159-07-030 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy, Richfield Lower School cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7602
4102-07-025 Shiloh Campus jgross@mnic.org (612) 238-0906
4006-07-010 Skills For Tomorrow Charter School ccmdox@yahoo.com (651) 647-6000
4037-07-010 Skills For Tomorrow Junior High (651) 647-6000
4255-07-010 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
4102-07-055 SOAR Campus lcarothers@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4109-07-010 Sobriety High northsummit@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 403-6412
4109-07-012 Sobriety High South alliance@sobrietyhigh.org (952) 277-0809
4109-07-011 Sobriety High West Campus west.campus@sobrietyhigh.org (952) 831-7138
4038-07-010 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
4038-07-040 Sojourner Truth Academy ESY jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
4136-07-010 Soul Academy Charter School soulacademy@msn.com (612) 872-0800
4156-07-010 Southeast Community Charter School (612) 369-2932
4162-07-010 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
4160-07-051 Spectrum ESY ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-010 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
4160-07-020 Spectrum Middle School - Grade 6 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4160-07-030 Spectrum Middle School - Grades 7-8 ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 241-8703
4113-07-010 Spero Academy leadership@spero.academy (612) 465-8600
4120-07-010 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lower jkaretov@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5920
4120-07-020 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Middle akleinboehl@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5950
4120-07-030 St. Croix Preparatory Academy Upper (651) 395-5970
4029-07-020 St. Paul City Middle School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4029-07-010 St. Paul City Primary School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4029-07-040 St. Paul City School ESY abuchanan@reamn.org (651) 225-9177
4275-07-010 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
4275-07-020 St. Paul School of Northern Lights Secondary rachel.n@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
4224-07-010 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
4050-07-020 Starland Elementary petersen@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
4270-07-010 STEAM Academy Charter School aadan@steamacademymn.org (651) 236-8280
4200-07-010 STEP Academy Charter School mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4200-07-020 STEP Academy Elementary mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4169-07-010 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4169-07-020 Stonebridge World School ESY bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
4142-07-010 STRIDE Academy Charter School bfechner@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4142-07-020 STRIDE Academy K-8 Charter School ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4019-07-015 Studio 4 Recording Studio School (651) 221-0095
4061-07-010 Studio Academy Charter School jodyallencrowe@healthybrainsforchildren.org (507) 529-1662
4023-07-010 Success Academy (651) 917-8185
4232-07-010 Success Academy - Bloomington - Elementary mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-040 Success Academy - Bloomington - Middle mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4023-07-011 Success Academy East (651) 776-3160
4232-07-030 Success Academy ESY mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4232-07-020 Success Academy Saint Cloud mrabeaa@successacademymn.org (612) 876-3050
4024-07-010 Summit School For The Arts (651) 257-6369
4137-07-010 Swan River Montessori Charter School katiec@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
4137-07-020 Swan River Montessori ESY Katiec.swanriver@tds.net (763) 271-7926
4248-07-010 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
4099-07-010 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy asaduzzaman@hotmail.com (612) 457-7072
4099-07-020 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy Blaine (612) 436-7670
4245-07-010 TEAL Elementary Academy for Learning mjhoulihan@yahoo.com (612) 849-5886
4127-07-010 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
4258-07-010 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
4258-07-020 The Journey School Middle mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
4262-07-010 The Studio School
4266-07-010 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
4002-07-010 Toivola-Meadowlands Charter School (218) 427-2191
4017-07-013 Transitions Sr. High bglenz@mtcs.org (612) 722-9013
4106-07-020 Trek North Middle School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
4106-07-010 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
4095-07-020 Trio (651) 213-2017
4095-07-010 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
4042-07-010 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4132-07-010 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4242-07-010 Twin Cities Community School deb@debdevries.com (612) 669-3379
4152-07-010 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4152-07-020 Twin Cities German Immersion Middle tanderson@tcgis.org (952) 687-1505
4077-07-010 Twin Cities International Elementary School abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4078-07-020 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4239-07-010 Twin Lakes STEM Academy (651) 717-4844
4121-07-010 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
4102-07-015 Unity Campus peaton@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4225-07-010 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 340-5994
4210-07-030 Upper Mississippi High Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4210-07-020 Upper Mississippi Middle Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4088-07-010 Urban Academy Charter School mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
4218-07-020 Venture Academy ESY mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4218-07-010 Venture Academy High School info@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4218-07-030 Venture Academy Middle School mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
4207-07-010 Vermilion Country School pherbranson@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246
4021-07-010 Village School of Northfield villageschool@charter.net (507) 663-8990
4107-07-020 Voyageurs Expeditionary MS ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4107-07-010 Voyageurs Expeditionary School ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4107-07-030 Voyageurs Expeditionary School - ESY excel@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4020-07-020 Washburn Jr. Academy bonnie.jorgenson@duluthedison.com (218) 723-2345
4265-07-030 Water Lily Montessori info@waterlilymontessori.org (651) 227-7483
4092-07-010 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
4176-07-010 Waynewood School of Hope (651) 735-0628
4214-07-010 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
4212-07-010 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
4069-07-010 William E McGee Inst. of Tech (651) 659-0734
4228-07-010 Woodbury Leadership Academy Kmortensen@wlamn.org (651) 539-2641
4086-07-010 Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch lwashington@wiseschool.org (612) 522-4022
4016-07-010 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
4016-07-020 World Learners School ESY dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
4125-07-010 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
4072-07-010 Yankton Country Charter School cindy@yanktoncountryschool.com (507) 734-2677
4140-07-010 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
4140-07-020 Yinghua Academy Kindergarten (612) 788-9095