Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-01'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (108)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0521-01 Ada (218) 784-5310
0015-75 Ada I & II
2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
2910-01 Ada-Borup-West aaronc@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5300
6056-50 Agassiz Valley Ed. Tech. Coop. (218) 857-2385
0990-51 Agassiz Vocational Center (218) 281-5313
0436-01 Alvarado (218) 965-4561
0997-52 Area Special Education Cooperative bconati@asec.net (218) 773-0315
0437-01 Argyle (218) 437-6615
0676-01 Badger Public School District kricke@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
0593-31-003 Bible Baptist (218) 281-5629
6020-61 Border Region Education District (218) 463-1471
0522-01 Borup (218) 582-3333
0593-31-001 Cathedral cschool@crookstoncathedral.com (218) 281-1835
0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools kjohnson@isd592.org (218) 857-2385
0366-75 Crookston Group Home 1, 2, Or 3
0593-01 Crookston Public School District jeremyolson@isd593.org (218) 281-5313
0619-75 Douglas Place Halfway House
8054-89 East Grand Forks Campbell Library chelgeson@egflibrary.org (218) 773-9121
0370-75 East Grand Forks Group Home 1 & 2
0595-01 East Grand Forks Public School Dist mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 793-2880
0595-04 East Grand Forks Technical College (218) 773-3441
0597-01 Erskine (218) 563-2900
0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
0401-75 Fosston Group Home
0601-01 Fosston Public School District schase@isd601.org (218) 435-6335
0134-75 Glenmore Treatment Center
0561-01 Goodridge Public School District tomas.loberg@goodridgeisd561.org (218) 378-4133
0678-01 Greenbush (218) 782-2231
2683-01 Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. lguggisberg@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2232
0447-01 Grygla Public School District jlunsetter@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
0351-01 Hallock (218) 843-3682
0524-01 Halstad (218) 456-2152
0303-75 Hanson Boarding Home
2176-31-100 Heartland Academy (218) 965-4891
0525-01 Hendrum (218) 861-6227
2358-31-001 Heritage Christian heritage@heritagepartriots.org (218) 436-2144
0352-01 Humboldt-St. Vincent (218) 379-3292
0324-01 Jackson (507) 847-3608
0353-01 Karlstad (218) 436-2261
0354-01 Kennedy (218) 674-4136
0035-91 Kittson
2359-01 Kittson Central (218) 843-3682
2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
0356-01 Lancaster Public School District bhomstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
0466-75 LSS/Kairos House
0045-91 Marshall
0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
0603-01 McIntosh (218) 563-2900
0604-01 Mentor (218) 637-2015
0440-01 Middle River (218) 222-3690
6073-50 New Paths Education Services (218) 281-3487
0054-91 Norman
0523-01 Norman County East (218) 356-8222
2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
2527-01 Norman County West School District jhess@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0958-51 Northern Lites (Delete 89-90) (218) 762-5400
0013-25 Northland Community and Technical College
7030-84 Northwest Community Action, Inc.
6015-50 Northwest Ed. Technology Coop. (218) 745-5393
6024-61 Northwest Minnesota Ed. District (218) 681-8005
8020-89 Northwest Regional Library hansonk@nwrlib.org (218) 681-1066
0976-51 Northwest Voc Coop Cntr (218) 681-7051
0507-75 Northwood Home
0382-52 NW Region Interdistrict Council kerickson@nwric.com (218) 874-8215
0627-01 Oklee Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
2171-31-045 OneSchool Team US, Inc. Pembina Campus shawntel.allen@na.oneschoolglobal.com (218) 823-6822
0442-01 Oslo (218) 695-2121
0593-31-002 Our Savior's Lutheran school_sec.oslds@midconetwork.com (218) 281-5191
0057-91 Pennington
0985-51 Pine To Prairie Cooperative Ctr. (218) 253-4393
6985-61 Pine To Prairie Ed. Dist. (218) 253-4393
0628-01 Plummer Public School District rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
0060-91 Polk
0063-91 Red Lake
2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 796-5136
0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rlccsupt@gvtel.com (218) 253-2139
0974-51 Red Rvr Valley Coop Cntr (218) 773-0087
0928-83 Region 1 and 2-Northwest Service Coop mschmitz@resourcecoop-mn.gov (218) 281-6580
0208-75 REM-Roseau
0595-31-004 Riverside Christian (218) 773-1770
0068-91 Roseau
0682-01 Roseau Public School District Tom_jerome@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471
0595-31-003 Sacred Heart High School (218) 773-0230
0595-31-002 Sacred Heart School bkaras@sacredheartegf.net (218) 773-0230
0564-31-001 St. Bernard (218) 681-1539
0564-31-003 St. Johns Lutheran School (218) 681-7753
0630-31-001 St. Joseph (218) 253-2188
0443-01 Stephen (218) 478-3315
2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
0444-01 Strandquist (218) 436-2650
0564-01 Thief River Falls School District donita.stepan@myprowler.org (218) 681-8711
0564-04 THIEF RIVER FALLS TECHNICAL COLLEGE (218) 681-5424
0105-80 Tri County Comm Corrections andrew.larson@co.polk.mn.us (218) 470-8148
2358-01 Tri-County School District engbri@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
7048-84 Tri-Valley Opportunity Council, Inc jason.carlson@tvoc.org (218) 281-5832
7082-84 Tri-Valley Opportunity Migrant jason.carlson@tvoc.org (218) 281-5832
0671-75 Trident Halfway House/Treatment/Ser
0526-01 Twin Valley (218) 584-5151
0003-23 University of Minnesota Crookston fewood@umn.edu (218) 281-6510
0598-75 Valley Home II
0446-01 Warren (218) 745-5393
2163-01 Warren-Alvarado (218) 745-5393
2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School District kthorstenson@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
0690-31-001 Warroad Christian Academy (218) 386-3557
0690-01 Warroad Public School District shawn_yates@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-1472
2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900