Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-02'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (64)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0301-01 Akeley (218) 652-2355
4271-07 Aurora Waasakone Community of Learners Charter School anna@awclbemidji.org (218) 444-3077
0162-01 Bagley Public School District eheise@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184
8029-89 Baudette Public Library Kelli.Pelland@alslib.info (218) 634-2329
0004-91 Beltrami
0031-31-021 Bemidji Administrative (218) 759-3115
0031-31-006 Bemidji Baptist Christian School (218) 751-9311
0031-01 Bemidji Public School District Tim_Lutz@isd31.net (218) 333-3100
0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
0031-31-004 Bemidji Seventh Day Adventist (218) 751-4778
0001-22 Bemidji State University fhensrud@bemidjistate.edu (218) 755-2001
0031-04 Bemidji Technical College Campus (218) 751-4137
7079-84 Bi-County Community Action Program michele.andringa@bicap.org (218) 333-9873
0300-75 Birchview Group Home
0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
0390-31-001 Borderland Christian School (218) 783-5911
0435-31-001 Circle of Life (218) 983-4180
0161-01 Clearbrook (218) 776-3112
2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District rgrow@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112
0015-91 Clearwater
0710-75 Evergreen House (The)
0162-31-002 FHL Academy vjodock@fhlacad.org (218) 694-2048
0309-31-001 First Baptist Christian (218) 732-3321
0158-01 Gonvick (218) 487-5262
0031-31-002 Heartland Christian Academy office@heartlandbemidji.org (218) 751-1751
0430-75 Heartland Home, Inc.
0309-31-700 Heartland Lakes Christian School kellycitrowske.hlcs@gmail.com (218) 366-0004
0162-31-100 Hope Christian Academy (218) 657-2424
0029-91 Hubbard
0036-01 Kelliher Public School District pgrams@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
0039-91 Lake of the Woods (218) 634-2836
0390-01 Lake of the Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
0306-01 Laporte Public School District kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288
0044-91 Mahnomen
0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
0478-75 Mississippi Home
4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@ntwschool.org (218) 936-2112
0168-75 Nelson Home
0308-01 Nevis Public School District supt308@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
0919-51 North Country Vocational Cooperative Center d1NCVCC@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
7514-54 North Country/Northwest Carl Perkins Consortium d1ncvcc@paulbunyan.net (218) 755-4594
0501-75 North Star Home
7074-84 Northwest Indian OIC j.z.z.clark@gmail.com (218) 759-2022
0172-75 Northwest Regional Juvenile Ctr
2200-04 Northwest Technical College rhanson@bemidjistate.edu (218) 755-4270
0061-24 Oak Hills Christian College admissions@oakhills.edu (218) 751-8670
0107-75 Oshki Manidoo New Spirit Center
0193-24 Park Avenue School of Cosmetology kpwalsh@unitelc.com (218) 237-2260
0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
0181-75 PINE MANOR, INC #2
0533-75 Pine Ridge Residence
0188-24 Professional Salon Academy haireduc@paulbunyan.net (218) 444-0604
0038-01 Red Lake Public School District tlutz@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353
0188-75 REM-Beltrami
4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Charter markb@schoolcraft.org (218) 444-2102
0031-31-703 St. Mark (218) 444-3939
0038-31-001 St. Mary's Mission mhougen@stmarysmission.org (218) 679-3388
0432-31-001 St. Michael (218) 935-5222
0031-31-003 St. Philips (218) 444-4938
4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Schools lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
0111-80 White Earth Reservation Tribal Council ABE Program Lori.York@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-3285
0023-21 White Earth Tribal & Community College anna.sheppard@wetcc.edu (218) 935-0417