Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-04'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (159)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0022-31-703 Adventist Christian School (218) 846-9764
0206-01 Alexandria Public School District rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0206-04 Alexandria Technical & Community College michael.seymour@alextech.edu (320) 762-0221
0330-75 Arlington Home
0261-01 Ashby Public School District jmoore@ashbyps.org (218) 747-2257
0021-01 Audubon (218) 439-3303
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District jellerbusch@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0262-01 Barrett (320) 528-2650
0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District rnudell@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
0003-91 Becker
0207-01 Brandon Public School District mwestby@brandon.k12.mn.us (320) 524-2263
2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools lglenetske@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District sullivank@isd846.org (218) 643-6822
8034-89 Browns Valley Public Library bpiechowski@brownsvalley.lib.mn.us (320) 695-2318
0801-01 Browns Valley Public School District chills@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School District edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
0343-75 Camphill Village, Minnesota I
7677-84 CDI Head Start - Otter Tail-Wadena (218) 385-2907
0339-75 Cedar Home
6054-50 Central MN Ed Telecom System rsansted@alexschools.org (320) 762-2141
0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public Schools tjerome@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
1435-34 Circle of Life victoria.wind@col.pvt.k12.mn.us (218) 983-4180
0014-91 Clay
0353-75 Clay County Group Home
0360-75 Clay County Residence II
0009-24 Concordia College craft@cord.edu (218) 299-4000
0611-01 Cyrus Public School District tknoll@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 795-2216
0543-01 Deer Creek (218) 631-1929
2342-31-050 Destiny Academy destinyacademy50@gmail.com (218) 685-4026
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School District markjenson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-04 Detroit Lakes Technical College (218) 847-1341
0147-01 Dilworth (218) 287-2371
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton shunstad@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6934
0021-91 Douglas
8052-89 Douglas County Library ddailey@douglascountylibrary.org (320) 762-3014
0379-75 Douglas Home
6055-50 E T S-Educational Telecom System (218) 747-2257
0263-01 Elbow Lake (320) 528-2650
8056-89 Elbow Lake: Thorson Memorial Library landerson@elbowlakelibrary.org (218) 685-6850
0208-01 Evansville Public School District mwestby@evansville.k12.mn.us (218) 948-2241
0022-31-705 Faith Christian School (218) 847-1040
0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative jward@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
8061-89 Fergus Falls Public Library ghedstrom@ffpubliclibrary.org (218) 739-9387
0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jdrake@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544
0624-75 Focus Unit At St. Mary's
0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School District tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary jlund@glacialhills.org (320) 239-3840
0612-01 Glenwood (320) 239-4800
8064-89 Glenwood Public Library lrandall@glenwoodpubliclibrary.org (320) 634-3375
0145-01 Glyndon-Felton (218) 287-2371
0026-91 Grant
8068-89 Hancock Community Library hlindor@hancockcommunitylibrary.org (320) 392-5666
0768-01 Hancock Public School District paul.carlson@hancockisd768.org (320) 392-5622
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0545-01 Henning Public School District msparks@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
0544-31-001 Hillcrest Lutheran Academy office@ffhillcrest.org (218) 739-3371
0265-01 Hoffman (320) 528-2650
0428-75 Hoffman Home
0022-31-702 Holy Rosary (218) 847-5306
4290-07 Kalon Prep Academy chrisk@kalonprep.org (320) 460-8881
0209-01 Kensington (320) 528-2650
0045-75 Kooda Home
0397-52 Lake Agassiz Education Cooperative smasten@lagassiz.com (218) 483-5678
8019-89 Lake Agassiz Regional Library lynchl@gsuite.larl.org (218) 233-3757
2149-31-001 Lake Country Christian School (320) 239-4847
0024-01 Lake Park (218) 238-5914
2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District tgodfrey@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 325-0754
0153-75 Lake Region Halfway Homes, Inc.
0545-31-002 Lakeland Christian (218) 583-4072
4045-07 Lakes Area Charter School pgrant@lakesareacharterschool.org (320) 859-5302
7510-54 Lakes Country Carl Perkins Consortium thaugen@lcsc.org (218) 737-6511
7021-84 Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn (218) 512-1506
7023-84 MAHUBE-OTWA Community Action Partnership lkuoppala@mahube.org (218) 847-1385
0398-52 Midwest Special Education Cooperative ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 585-2240
6359-93 Minnesota Kindergarten Association (320) 762-8097
6339-93 Minnesota Reading Association (218) 287-2122
0198-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (218) 422-1000
0152-04 Minnesota State Community and Technical College peggy.kennedy@minnesota.edu (218) 736-1500
0003-22 Minnesota State University Moorhead president@mnstate.edu (218) 477-4000
6046-62 Minnewaska (320) 239-4800
2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
6306-93 MN Assoc Adminstrators State & Fed (320) 859-2191
0152-01 Moorhead Area Public School District superintendent@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3300
0965-52 Moorhead Sp Ed Coop (Delete 89-90) (218) 236-6400
0544-31-004 Morning Son Christian (218) 736-2477
0643-75 Morris Area Community Detox Program
2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
8101-89 Morris Public Library abarber@morrispublib.org (320) 589-1634
0769-01 Morris Public School District smonson@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840
0004-25 MSCTC-MOORHEAD CAMPUS (218) 299-6506
0206-31-086 New Testament Christian office@ntcschool.org (320) 763-4050
8105-89 New York Mills Public Library jadams@nympubliclibrary.org (218) 385-2436
0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. districtoffice@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
8013-88 Northern Lights Library Network kbenger@nlln.org (651) 847-2825
0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
0056-91 Otter Tail
7032-84 Otter Tail-Wadena Com Action Councl
0544-31-002 Our Lady of Victory tzierden@ffolv.org (218) 736-6661
0233-24 Park Avenue Cosmetology (Brainerd) kpwalsh@unitelc.com (320) 460-7886
0152-31-001 Park Christian info@parkchristianschool.org (218) 236-0500
0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School District phaapala@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
0525-75 Peleske Group Home
8110-89 Pelican Rapids Public Library awrigg@prpubliclibrary.org (218) 863-7055
0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School District bkorf@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
8111-89 Perham Area Public Library susanhl@perhamlibrary.org (218) 346-4892
0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
0535-75 Piper Group Home
6016-61 Pomme de Terre Ed. District (218) 747-2257
0061-91 Pope
6053-61 Prairie Lakes Ed. Dist. (218) 847-1106
0185-75 Project New Hope - 1,2,3,4,5
0022-75 Project New Hope - Starbuck
0190-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (218) 304-6200
0869-82 Region 1 - NWLINKS bob@region1.k12.mn.us (218) 284-3101
0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Cooperative jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 737-6504
0544-75 REM - Hoffman
0547-75 REM - Osakis, Inc.
0549-75 REM - Waivered Services
0850-01 Rothsay Public School District wjohnson@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
6014-61 Runestone Area Education District mbethke@alexschools.org (320) 763-5559
7521-54 Runestone Carl Perkins Consortium carrieh@alextech.edu (320) 762-4943
2155-31-011 Sonrise Christian School office@sonrisechristianschoolmn.com (218) 385-3774
0665-75 St Ansgar Ecu-Net Chemical
0213-31-001 St. Agnes School (320) 859-2130
0549-31-001 St. Henry (218) 346-6190
0152-31-003 St. Joseph saints@stjoesmhdschool.com (218) 233-0553
0769-31-001 St. Mary lhonebrink@info-link.net (320) 589-1704
0846-31-001 St. Mary thaire@stmarysschoolbreck.com (218) 643-5443
0206-31-082 St. Mary's tsladek@stmaryalexandria.org (320) 763-5861
2769-31-001 St. Mary's Catholic School principal@stmarysmorris.com (320) 589-1704
0549-31-002 St. Paul's Lutheran principal@stpaulsschoolperham.org (218) 346-2300
0614-01 Starbuck (320) 239-4800
0075-91 Stevens
0581-75 Summit Home
0152-31-006 The Red River Valley Academy (218) 287-0415
0078-91 Traverse
0544-31-003 Trinity Lutheran (218) 736-5847
0544-31-006 Twin Oaks Academy office.twinoaksff@gmail.com (218) 736-6035
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School District dflaten@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
0550-01 Underwood Public School District dkuehn@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
0005-23 University of Minnesota Morris ericksja@morris.umn.edu (320) 589-2211
6001-61 Val-Ed Dist. (218) 739-9514
0597-75 Valley Group Home I
0316-75 Valley Lake Boy's Home
8023-89 Viking Library System esmith@vikinglibrarysystem.org (218) 739-5286
0615-01 Villard (320) 239-4800
2342-01 West Central Area pbrownlow@isd2342.org (320) 528-7301
7054-84 West Central Communities Action (218) 685-7032
7083-84 West Central MN Communities Action
7684-84 West Central MN Community Action Inc. (218) 685-4486
0603-75 West Home
0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8282
8149-89 Wheaton Community Library jpeeples@wheatoncommunitylibrary.org (320) 563-8487
7084-84 White Earth Reservation Tribal Council Head Starts sueheisler@whiteearth-nsn.gov (218) 983-3285
0084-91 Wilkin
0605-75 Wilkin County Group Home
0206-31-084 Zion Lutheran Zionschool@zionalex.org (320) 763-4842