Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-05'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (114)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0151-24 American Institute of Nondestructive Testing instructor@trainingndt.com (855) 313-0325
0114-01 Backus (218) 947-3421
0340-75 Baxter Group Home
0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0181-01 Brainerd Public School District laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6900
0112-75 Brainerd Regional Human Service Ctr
0181-04 Brainerd Technical College (218) 828-5344
0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272
0115-31-001 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (218) 665-2282
1115-34 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig dan.mckeon@bugschool.k12.mn.us (218) 665-3000
0011-91 Cass
0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@isd115.net (218) 335-2204
7502-54 Central Lakes Carl Perkins Consortium mward@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 894-2439
0003-25 Central Lakes College hcharlier@clcmn.edu (218) 855-8000
6086-50 Central Minnesota Online Learning todd.lyscio@njpacoop.org (218) 894-2439
0722-75 Central MN Regional Detn. Center
0349-75 Charis House
0787-31-001 Christ The King Parochial (320) 594-6114
0357-75 Christus Little Falls
0789-01 Clarissa (218) 756-3631
4206-07 Connections High School director@connectionshighschool.org (218) 894-5120
0182-31-011 Cornerstone Christian School (218) 763-2939
0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School District jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
8049-89 Crosby: Jessie F. Hallett Memorial Library hallett@hallettlibrary.com (218) 546-8005
4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School hollyamaya@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
0018-91 Crow Wing
4198-07 Discovery Woods kcrocker@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
0790-01 Eagle Bend (218) 738-6442
0118-31-001 Eagle Country Christian Academy (218) 566-1662
0118-31-200 Eagle Country Christian Academy ecca@wlmin.org (218) 566-3222
2759-01 Eagle Valley Public School District dveum@evps.k12.mn.us (218) 756-3631
4012-07 Emily Charter School ecs@emily.net (218) 763-3401
0118-31-100 Faith Christian Academy (218) 566-2695
0181-31-034 Family of Christ Lutheran School (218) 829-9020
0625-75 Focus Unit Inpatient CD
2174-31-002 Foothills Christian Academy foothillschristianacademy@gmail.com (218) 947-3206
6004-61 Freshwater Education District eweber@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505
0952-53 Freshwater-Woodland (Delete 89-90) (218) 894-2439
2155-31-010 Green Meadow-Hillside
0791-01 Grey Eagle (612) 285-5300
0484-31-004 Holy Trinity Catholic School dmm@holytrinitypierz.org (320) 468-6446
0113-31-100 Immanuel Lutheran School info@immanuellutheranwalker.com (218) 547-4139
8018-89 Kitchigami Regional Library whatleym@krls.org (218) 587-2171
0181-31-030 Lake Region Christian (218) 828-1226
0707-75 Lakes Area Residential
6961-61 Leaf River Ed. Dist. (218) 631-2281
0961-51 Leaf Rvr Valley (Delete 89-90) (218) 631-2281
7022-84 Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe (218) 839-5821
0022-21 Leech Lake Tribal College courtney.gifford@lltc.edu (218) 335-4200
0482-01 Little Falls Community Schools sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
0159-75 Little Sand Home
0482-31-004 Living Waters Mennonite School (320) 749-2828
0792-01 Long Prairie (612) 732-4195
2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District dludvigson@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
0482-31-003 Mary of Lourdes El. (320) 632-5408
0482-31-002 Mary of Lourdes Elementary/Middle School jvanderheiden@molschool.org (320) 632-6742
0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
0979-53 Mid-State Edu Coop (Delete 89-90) (320) 632-2921
6979-61 Mid-State Education District ldarveaux@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
0191-24 Minnesota Commercial Diving Training Center bill@mndiving.com (218) 829-1191
0049-91 Morrison
0483-01 Motley (218) 352-6315
0482-31-001 North Star Christian Academy (320) 632-9523
7029-84 Northland Area Family Service Ctr
0118-01 Northland Community Schools prendle@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
0786-31-064 Oak Grove eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0181-31-032 Oak Street Christian School (218) 828-9660
0174-75 Oakridge Homes of Wadena, Inc
0234-24 Park Avenue School of Cosmetology kpwalsh@unitelc.com (218) 454-7200
6050-52 Paul Bunyan Education Cooperative (218) 454-5500
4033-07 Peaks Charter School-Pillager (218) 746-3875
0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools kstumpf@isd186.org (218) 568-4996
0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School bausland@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
7036-84 Pillager Family Council
0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
0117-01 Pine River (218) 587-4720
2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District jclark@prbschools.org (218) 587-4720
0786-31-001 Pioneer Amish Parochial School (218) 924-2500
0786-31-060 Pleasant Hill eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0182-75 Port Home I
0278-75 Port of Crow Wing Co.
0786-31-063 Rocky Ridge eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0786-31-062 Rolling Acres eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0485-01 Royalton Public School District kristine.wehrkamp@isd485.org (320) 584-4250
2170-31-001 Sacred Heart Area School principal@sacredheartareaschool.org (218) 894-2077
0575-75 Saint Camillus Place
0820-01 Sebeka Public School District dfjeldheim@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
0924-83 Sourcewell katrina.wood@sourcewell-mn.gov (218) 541-5227
2155-31-012 St. Ann's (218) 631-2631
0181-31-031 St. Francis of the Lakes Catholic School (218) 829-2344
2753-31-007 St. John Vianney Academy school121@sspx.org (320) 732-4274
2753-31-002 St. Mary of Mt. Carmel ldinkel@stmaryslp.org (320) 357-0813
0793-01 Staples (218) 894-2430
0793-04 Staples Technical College (218) 894-1051
2170-01 Staples-Motley School District trisha.larson@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400
0786-31-061 Sunny Meadow eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
0077-91 Todd
0594-75 Todd County Group Home
7047-84 Tri-county Community Action Partnership penny.paul@tccaction.com (320) 632-3691
2753-31-003 Trinity Lutheran (320) 732-2238
6099-52 Up North Learning Center dawncasteel@whaschools.org (218) 547-6525
0487-01 Upsala Public School District vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174
6077-62 Upsala-Swanville Jt. Powers (320) 573-2174
0818-31-001 Verndale Area Christian Academy office@verndaleaca.org (218) 445-5568
0818-01 Verndale Public School District pbrownlow@vps.verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184
0819-01 Wadena (218) 631-1929
0080-91 Wadena
2155-31-014 Wadena Christian School (218) 631-1928
0819-04 WADENA TECHNICAL COLLEGE (218) 631-3530
2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lwestrum@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155
0119-01 Walker (218) 547-1311
0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley School District briandietz@whaschools.org (218) 547-1311