Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-06E'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (89)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District carlsonp@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
0423-31-010 Agape Christian Academy/Word of Lif judy@loversoftruth.com (320) 587-9443
0018-75 Alexander Home
0466-31-011 Anchor Christian Academy (320) 275-2422
0341-01 Atwater (952) 974-8841
6062-62 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
0333-75 Averyon Homes, Inc.
3001-05 B.D.R.S.H. (320) 329-8362
0646-01 Bird Island (612) 365-4060
2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District jim.menton@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
0421-01 Brownton (320) 328-5214
0647-01 Buffalo Lake (952) 833-5312
2159-01 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Public Schools mmortensen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311
6022-61 Central Lakes Education District (320) 231-8500
0815-32-001 Central Minnesota Christian School info@cmcschool.org (320) 978-8700
0347-31-001 Community Christian (320) 235-0592
0461-01 Cosmos (612) 877-7231
0937-52 Crow River Special Education Coop. kingebretson@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-5096
4009-07 Dakota Open Charter School (507) 697-6519
0648-01 Danube (320) 329-8362
0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900
0649-01 Fairfax (507) 426-7251
2859-31-001 First Lutheran School mthiesfeld@1stglencoe.org (320) 864-3317
0650-01 Franklin (507) 557-2251
0411-75 Friendship House
0422-01 Glencoe (612) 864-3165
2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2491
0414-75 Group Living Home
0464-01 Grove City (952) 857-2271
0426-75 Heather Hill
0651-01 Hector (320) 848-2232
2159-31-013 Holy Trinity
2687-31-013 Holy Trinity info@htwinsted.org (320) 485-2182
0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@hutch.k12.mn.us (320) 587-2860
2337-04 Hutchinson/Willmar Tech College (612) 235-5114
0423-04 Hutchnison Technical College (612) 587-3636
0423-31-002 Immanuel Lutheran ilschool@hutchtel.net (320) 587-4858
0034-91 Kandiyohi
4288-07 Kandiyohi Academy info@kandiyohiacademy.org (612) 501-0641
0150-75 Kindlehope
0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. radeke@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
0465-01 Litchfield Public School District bsimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444
6040-50 Little Crow Tele-Media Network pete@lctn.k12.mn.us (320) 295-7411
0423-31-003 Maplewood Academy jeremy.everhart@maplewoodacademy.org (320) 587-2830
0043-91 McLeod
2887-01 McLeod West Public School District tboyer@mcleod.k12.mn.us (320) 328-5214
0047-91 Meeker
0476-75 Meeker County Home
6044-61 Meeker/McLeod County Ed. Dist. (320) 864-5887
7511-54 Mid Minnesota Carl Perkins Consortium jodi.jordon@ridgewater.edu (320) 222-6072
0652-01 Morton (507) 697-6155
4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
0345-01 New London-Spicer School District adamsw@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1401
0423-31-001 Northwoods Elementary (320) 234-5994
0653-01 Olivia (612) 365-4060
0423-31-004 Our Savior's Lutheran osl@hutchtel.net (320) 587-3318
0523-75 Outreach - Trillium West
7034-84 PACT 4 Families Collaborative
8006-89 Pioneerland Library System Laurie.ortega@pioneerland.lib.mn.us (320) 235-6106
0704-75 Prairie Lakes Detention Center
0815-02 Prinsburg Public School District mbreems@frontiernet.net (320) 978-4721
0346-01 Raymond (320) 967-4281
6029-61 Redwood River Ed. Dist. (507) 697-6155
0654-01 Renville (320) 329-8362
0065-91 Renville
0550-75 Renville County Community Residence
2890-01 Renville County West School District dfroke@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362
0017-25 Ridgewater College craig.johnson@ridgewater.edu (320) 222-5200
2396-31-001 Riverview Christian School (320) 221-3575
0655-01 Sacred Heart (320) 329-8362
0425-01 Silver Lake (612) 327-2118
2859-31-003 Silver Lake Catholic (Holy Family) h.catholicschool@mchsi.com (320) 327-2356
1465-35 Sobriety High Libre (320) 593-1709
0423-31-007 St. Anastasia betty.jodzio@stanastasia.net (320) 587-2490
0423-31-006 St. John's Lutheran (320) 587-4851
2396-31-002 St. John's Lutheran (320) 974-8982
2534-31-001 St. Mary's admin@stmarysschoolbirdisland.com (320) 365-3693
0465-31-001 St. Philip info@schoolofstphilip.org (320) 693-6283
2859-31-002 St. Pius X stpiusprincial@earthlink.net (320) 864-3214
0426-01 Stewart (320) 562-2110
4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota tknick@technicalacademies.org (320) 262-5644
0315-75 Temporary Residence
7017-84 United Community Action Partnership, Inc. (800) 992-1710
0676-75 WCCSC Detoxification Unit
0347-01 Willmar Public School District holmj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8500
0256-75 Willmar Regional Human Service Ctr
0347-04 Willmar Technical College (612) 235-5114
0427-01 Winsted (763) 485-2190