Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-07W'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (160)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
6019-61 2001 Education District (763) 682-4701
0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
0742-31-013 All Saints Academy-St. Cloud Campus (320) 251-5295
0742-31-010 All Saints Academy-St. Joseph Campus office@stjosephccs.org (320) 363-7505
0742-31-009 All Saints Academy-Waite Pk Campus (320) 251-4741
0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
0742-31-100 Apostolic Christian Academy (320) 253-6569
7004-84 Arc Midstate
4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud rvetsch@athlosstcloud.org (320) 281-4430
0726-01 Becker Public School District jschmidt@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District pwalsh@bbejaguars.org (320) 254-8211
0736-01 Belgrade-Elrosa (320) 254-8212
0005-91 Benton
0383-52 Benton-Stearns (Delete 89-90) (612) 252-8427
6383-61 Benton-Stearns Education District edohrmann@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 252-8427
0727-01 Big Lake Public School District t.truebenbach@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-2536
0728-31-010 Bishop George Spetz Middle School
0737-01 Brooten (952) 346-2244
0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
0742-31-706 Calvary Classical Academy classical@calvarystcloud.org (320) 251-4825
0742-31-003 Cathedral kcrispo@cathedralcrusaders.org (320) 251-3421
0246-83 Central Minn ERDC
4022-07 Central Minnesota Deaf School (320) 203-0552
0246-50 Central Minnesota E.R.D.C. lhaagenson@erdc.k12.mn.us (320) 492-9092
6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. laurie.putnam@isd742.org (320) 370-8007
8010-88 Central MN Libraries Exchange(CMLE) mary@cmle.org (320) 308-2950
0661-51 Central Stearns Coop Cntr (612) 685-8678
0742-31-019 Children's Day Montessori info@childrensdaymontessori.org (320) 251-0865
0004-24 College of Saint Benedict mhinton@csbsju.edu (320) 363-5011
0743-60 Correctional Facility-Sauk Centre (952) 352-2296
0742-60 Correctional Facility-St. Cloud (320) 255-3062
0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School District Mark.Raymond@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100
0750-31-004 Dei Spring Academy amylolson@mywdo.com (320) 685-4120
0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365
0383-75 Dell's Place, Inc.
0728-01 Elk River School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0626-75 Focus XII
0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-7175
0877-31-004 Foundation Christian Academy FCAcademybuffalo@gmail.com (763) 682-1470
0728-31-011 Good Shepherd Lutheran High School mlamkin@goodshepherdlutheranhs.org (320) 319-0626
0418-75 Granite Care Home
0742-31-001 Granite City Baptist Academy info@granitecitybaptist.org (320) 251-2801
7505-54 Great River Carl Perkins Consortium brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 684-2200
4048-07 Great River Education Center dhartman@greatriveredcenter.com (320) 258-3117
8017-89 Great River Regional Library karenp@grrl.lib.mn.us (320) 650-2512
0727-31-002 Heritage Montessori School jancreed@yahoo.com (763) 263-0550
0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
0750-31-001 Holy Cross (320) 398-7885
0743-31-001 Holy Family (320) 352-6535
0745-31-001 Holy Family hfamilys@albanytel.com (320) 845-2011
0742-31-018 Holy Innocents (320) 251-9431
0882-31-002 Holy Spirit Academy office@holyspiritacademy.org (763) 220-2402
0880-01 Howard Lake (612) 543-3521
2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646
0742-31-700 Immaculate Conception ica313@gmail.com (320) 251-4329
0748-31-002 Immaculate Conception Academy ica313@gmail.com (320) 251-4329
4179-07 Jane Goodall Earth Sciences Academy (612) 706-5512
4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Sciences Academy info@jgesa.org (952) 852-0129
0638-75 Journey Home
0726-31-001 Jubilee Christian School klhedmin@izoom.net (763) 262-2177
0712-75 K.I.D.S. House Inc.
4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School tokerlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
0739-01 Kimball Public School District erik.widvey@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585
0742-31-707 Lillian Leonard Primary lillianleonardblackboard@gmail.com (320) 291-7099
0468-75 Madden Kimball Home
0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District rowem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
0938-52 Meeker and Wright Special Education mhanson@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122
0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160
7685-84 Milestones corne@milestonesmn.org (320) 251-5081
6352-93 Minnesota School Food Service Assn info@mnsna.org (320) 251-2344
0155-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (320) 257-2000
0182-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (763) 367-7000
0094-24 Model College of Hair Design andy@mcohd.com (320) 253-4222
0228-24 Moler Barber School of Hairstyling (320) 227-2177
0728-31-007 Monarch Montessori School (763) 633-2000
0047-31-024 Montessori School of Sauk Rapids administrator@wholechildmontessori.com (320) 309-7540
0882-01 Monticello Public School District eric.olson@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
0480-75 Mother Theresa Home
0879-31-002 Mt. Olive Lutheran principal@mtolivedelano.org (763) 972-2442
0728-31-009 My Own Montessori MontessoriElkRiver@gmail.com (763) 234-9251
0742-31-021 Northland Christian School office@northlandchurch.com (320) 252-5677
0703-75 O.K. House
0046-75 Ok House
0510-75 Opportunity Manor I & II
0649-75 Passage Home
0741-01 Paynesville Public School District jbullard@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
0047-31-020 Petra Lutheran secretary@petralutheran.com (320) 251-0158
0180-75 Pettit Children's Home
4174-07 Pine Grove Leadership Academy chair@pinegrovela.org (320) 384-7598
0047-31-022 Prince of Peace Lutheran School (320) 251-1477
0742-31-022 Prince of Peace Lutheran School anne.neilitz@princeofpeacels.org (320) 251-1477
0089-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (320) 251-5600
7039-84 Reach-Up, Inc.
0092-24 Regency Beauty Institute mpalen@regency.edu (320) 251-0500
0867-82 Region 3 - Central (320) 492-9092
0923-83 Region 7-Resource Training and Solutions mschmitz@resourcecoop-mn.gov (320) 255-3236
0987-82 Region 8 (320) 746-2196
0209-75 REM - Saint Cloud
0190-75 REM-Buffalo
0548-75 Residential Alternatives I
0558-75 Residential Alternatives VII
0728-31-001 Rivers Christian Academy mitchell@riverschristianacademy.org (763) 441-6594
0883-01 Rockford Public School District deanr@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
0750-01 Rocori Public School District bertramb@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4902
0740-31-001 Sacred Heart kharren@shsfreeport.org (320) 836-2591
0047-31-021 Sacred Heart School shs@charterinternet.net (320) 251-2854
0101-24 Saint Cloud Hospital School of Diagnostic Imaging (320) 255-5719
4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
0576-75 Saint Francis Home
0750-31-003 Saints Peter & Paul (320) 597-2565
0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District Jeff.Ridlehoover@isd748.org (320) 656-3715
0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District barry.olson@isd743.org (320) 352-2258
0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools supt.bradley.bergstrom@isd47.org (320) 253-4703
0071-91 Sherburne
6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative heidi.nistler@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
0728-31-006 Solid Rock Christian Academy srca@srchurch.org (763) 441-2816
0742-31-023 Songbird Preschool & Kindergarden (320) 654-8841
0047-31-023 Songbird Preschool & Kindergarten (320) 654-8841
4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
0728-31-002 St. Andrew's Catholic School (763) 441-2216
0750-31-002 St. Boniface stbonifaceschool@stboniface.com (320) 685-3541
0220-75 St. Cloud Children's Home
0742-31-004 St. Cloud Christian School mhansen@stcloudchristian.org (320) 252-8182
0742-31-102 St. Cloud Community Private Schoo (320) 253-1805
0252-75 St. Cloud Hospital And CD (320) 251-2700
0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District willie.jett@isd742.org (320) 370-8000
0004-22 St. Cloud State University president@stcloudstate.edu (320) 308-0121
0742-04 St. Cloud Technical & Community College annesa.cheek@sctcc.edu (320) 308-5000
0742-31-020 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School kvangsness@seasmn.org (320) 251-1988
0748-31-001 St. Francis Xavier (320) 252-9940
0877-31-001 St. Francis Xavier (763) 684-0075
2687-31-011 St. James Lutheran school@stjameshl.org (320) 543-2630
0740-31-002 St. John - St. Andrew (320) 987-3133
0051-31-001 St. John's Area School office@saintjohnsschool.net (320) 968-7972
0742-31-008 St. John's Preparatory School cglomski001@sjprep.net (320) 363-3315
0742-31-007 St. Katharine Drexel mhbecker@ourcatholicschool.org (320) 251-2376
0742-31-011 St. Mary Help of Christians kkirks@smhocs.org (320) 251-3937
0742-31-015 St. Mary's Cathedral (320) 252-2740
0740-31-003 St. Mary's Catholic School anelson@smsmn.org (320) 256-4257
0879-31-003 St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic School principal@stmaxkolbeschool.org (763) 972-2528
0885-31-001 St. Michael Catholic School hgallus@stmcatholicschool.org (763) 497-3887
0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School District annmarief@mystma.org (763) 497-3180
0742-31-017 St. Robert Bellarmine Academy srba.sspx@yahoo.com (320) 255-0255
0881-31-001 St. Timothy's School schooloffice@churchofsttimothy.org (320) 963-3417
0742-31-014 St. Wendelin lrasmussen@stwendelins.org (320) 251-9175
0073-91 Stearns
4142-07 STRIDE Academy ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340
4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School director@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
0122-24 Tao Institute (320) 253-8028
0728-31-008 The Canterbury School (763) 441-4600
4266-07 Three Rivers Montessori School admin@threeriversmontessori.org (763) 595-1213
0168-24 Trails End School of Taxidermy jake2825@jetup.net (320) 393-2825
0130-24 Transportation Center for Excellence ross@tce4cdl.com (320) 774-1985
0602-75 Warner Home I
6026-61 West Central Education District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 256-6026
0742-31-705 Whole Child Montessori School wcms.michelle.buehrer@gmail.com (320) 253-4719
0086-91 Wright
7057-84 Wright County Community Action (320) 963-6500
0721-75 Wright Directions
0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wrighttech.org (763) 682-4112