Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-08'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (162)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0511-01 Adrian Public School District m.schilling@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
0142-24 Avalon School of Cosmetology avalonschool@vastbb.net (507) 372-2344
0411-01 Balaton Public School District lwoelber@mntm.org (507) 734-5601
0631-01 Belview (507) 644-3531
0513-01 Brewster Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
6030-61 Camden Education Dist. (507) 537-0555
6058-61 Camden/Buffalo Ridge Ed. Dist (507) 537-6924
2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rbrandl@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
2169-31-001 Chandler Christian School (507) 677-2358
0918-01 Chandler-Lake Wilson (507) 677-2387
0412-01 Cottonwood (507) 423-5164
0017-91 Cottonwood
6031-61 Des Moines River Valley Ed. Dist. (507) 831-6950
0986-51 Des Moines Vly (Delete 89-90) (507) 847-3320
0392-75 Eastwood Homes
4028-07 Eci' Nompa Woonspe enw@qwestoffice.net (507) 697-9055
8055-89 Edgerton Public Library edgertonlibrary@gmail.com (507) 442-7071
0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District dave.ackerman@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
0173-31-003 Elmendorf School dwaynepwipf@gmail.com (507) 427-2962
0518-31-021 Faith Christian (507) 683-2535
0581-31-002 Free Christian School (507) 631-0256
8062-89 Fulda Memorial Library bcuperus@fuldamn.com (507) 425-3277
0505-01 Fulda Public School District jennifer.gerdes@isd505.org (507) 425-2514
0402-01 Hendricks Public School District paul.chick@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
8071-89 Hendricks: Siverson Public Library siversonlib@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 275-3979
0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District Paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507
0427-75 Hiawatha Manor, Incl
0942-51 Highland Voc Coop Cntr (507) 247-5911
0671-31-001 Hills Christian hcs@alliancecom.net (507) 962-3297
0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240
0413-31-010 Holy Redeemer principal@holy-redeemer.com (507) 532-6642
0142-75 Home For Creative Living
0413-31-021 Hope Academy of Hope Harbor rebecca.erickson@hopeharbormn.org (507) 537-4525
2895-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran ilsprincipal@immanuellakefield.com (507) 662-5860
8078-89 Ivanhoe Public Library Ivanhoemnlibrary@gmail.com (507) 694-1555
0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 694-1540
0032-91 Jackson
2862-01 Jackson County Central (507) 847-3608
2895-01 Jackson County Central School District barry.schmidt@jccschools.net (507) 847-3608
8079-89 Jackson County Library carrie.dose@co.jackson.mn.us (507) 847-4748
0324-04 Jackson Technical College (507) 847-3320
0582-01 Jasper (507) 348-3031
8085-89 Lake Benton Public Library lbdirector@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 368-4641
0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 368-4235
0325-01 Lakefield (507) 662-6625
2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
0633-01 Lamberton (507) 752-7361
8088-89 Lamberton Public Library library@lambertonmn.com (507) 752-7220
0581-31-003 Leota Christian (507) 443-5501
0041-91 Lincoln
7693-84 Lower Sioux Indian Community vanessa.goodthunder@lowersioux.com (507) 697-8255
0670-01 Luverne (507) 283-8088
0458-75 Luverne Community Residential
2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
0415-01 Lynd Public School District jerry.rasmussen@lyndschool.org (507) 865-4404
0042-91 Lyon
0702-75 Lyon County Group Home
0413-31-013 Marshall Area Christian (507) 532-2762
0413-01 Marshall Public School District jeremy.williams@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 537-6924
8094-89 Marshall-Lyon County Library michele.leininger@marshalllyonlibrary.org (507) 537-7003
4138-07 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
0635-01 Milroy Public School District john.willey@milroyschools.org (507) 336-2563
8098-89 Minneota Public Library mbuysse@minneotapubliclibrary.net (507) 872-5473
0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6175
7513-54 Minnesota West Carl Perkins Consortium gail.polejewski@swwc.org (507) 537-2273
0900-25 Minnesota West Community and Technical College (800) 658-2330
6331-93 MN Council For The Social Studies (507) 283-4491
0636-01 Morgan (507) 249-5990
8100-89 Morgan Public Library morganlibrary@redred.com (507) 249-3153
0173-31-001 Mountain Lake Christian (507) 427-2010
8103-89 Mountain Lake Public Library clehman@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 427-2506
0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
0051-91 Murray
2169-01 Murray County Central School Dist. joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6184
0173-31-002 Neuhof School (507) 427-2500
0709-75 New Dawn, Inc.
0053-91 Nobles
6085-50 Nobles County Intg Collaborative pat.morphew@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
8106-89 Nobles County Library clintw@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 295-5340
0640-31-003 OneSchool Global tonja.cantu@na.oneschoolglobal.com (507) 762-2071
2897-31-012 OneSchool Global tonjacantu@na.oneschoolglobal.com (507) 637-1858
0583-01 Pipestone (507) 825-5861
0059-91 Pipestone
2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
0583-04 Pipestone Technical College (507) 825-5471
8113-89 Pipestone: Meinders Community Library jody.wacker@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 825-6714
8021-89 Plum Creek Library System jtrojanowski@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 376-5803
0948-51 Prairie Lakes Voc Coop Ctr (507) 376-4640
0527-75 Prairie View, Inc.
8015-88 Prairielands Library Exchange shelly@prairielands.org (507) 532-9013
0184-75 Project Independence - Ridgewood
0658-75 Project Turnabout Halfway
2884-01 Red Rock Central School District toddlee@rrcfalcons.org (507) 752-7361
0064-91 Redwood
2897-01 Redwood Area School District bcselovszki@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-3531
6082-50 Redwood Area Telecom Cooperative dnegen@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 905-0575
6043-50 Redwood County Tele-Network (507) 831-5841
0637-01 Redwood Falls (507) 644-3531
2758-01 Redwood Falls (507) 644-3531
8118-89 Redwood Falls Public Library tsmith@ci.redwood-falls.mn.us (507) 627-8650
0866-82 Region 4 randy.erdman@swsc.org (507) 537-2244
0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2251
0197-75 REM-Marshall "B"
0198-75 REM-Marshall "C"
0205-75 REM-Redwood Falls
0210-75 REM-Tyler
7520-54 Rochester-ZED Carl Perkins Consortium bmacrafic@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-5204
0067-91 Rock
8120-89 Rock County Community Library cjarvie@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 449-5040
0516-01 Round Lake Public School District c.smit@rlb.mntm.org (507) 945-8123
2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
2902-01 RTR Public Schools david.marlette@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0418-01 Russell Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 823-4371
0584-01 Ruthton Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 658-3301
0411-31-001 Saint Peters Lutheran School (507) 734-6621
0413-31-011 Samuel Lutheran (507) 532-2162
0638-01 Sanborn (507) 648-3881
2895-31-002 Sioux Valley Lutheran Secondary Sch (712) 330-1512
0504-01 Slayton (507) 836-6183
8126-89 Slayton Public Library lstainer@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 836-8778
6057-50 Southern Exposure Tele-Network (507) 872-6532
6093-50 SouthWest Educational Cooperative (SWEC) bruce.houck@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
0581-31-001 Southwest Minnesota Christian Elementary School elementary@swcschools.org (507) 442-6181
0581-31-004 Southwest Minnesota Christian High School info.swmch@gmail.com (507) 442-4471
0005-22 Southwest Minnesota State University kumara.jayasuriya@smsu.edu (507) 537-7021
7043-84 Southwestern MN Opportunity Council
2184-31-010 Southwestern Youth Services (507) 283-4425
0640-31-002 St. Anne stannesschool@wabassostannesschool.com (507) 342-5389
0414-31-010 St. Edward jgarveysteds@hotmail.com (507) 872-6391
2897-31-011 St. John's Lutheran school@stjohnredwood.org (507) 617-3002
0330-31-001 St. John's Lutheran School (507) 853-4550
0518-31-022 St. Mary's info@smswgtn.org (507) 376-5236
0417-31-010 St. Mary's School (507) 629-3270
2904-31-010 St. Mary's School chris.schons.sms@gmail.com (507) 629-3270
2754-31-020 St. Michael stmichaels@redred.com (507) 249-3192
0505-31-001 St. Paul's Lutheran (507) 425-2169
0178-01 Storden-Jeffers (507) 445-3424
2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5500
8137-89 Tracy Public Library vquist@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 629-5548
0417-01 Tracy Public School District marletted@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5504
0413-31-020 True Light Christian School office@truelightchristianschool.org (507) 532-2762
8139-89 Tyler Public Library cskjong@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 247-5556
0409-01 Tyler Public School District houck418@rtr.mntm.org (507) 247-5913
0408-01 Verdi (507) 368-9212
8142-89 Wabasso Public Library mdaub@plumcreekllibrary.net (507) 342-5279
0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Jon.Fulton@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
0641-01 Walnut Grove (507) 859-2141
0175-01 Westbrook (507) 274-5450
2898-31-001 Westbrook Christian (507) 274-5556
8148-89 Westbrook Public Library kourada@woodstocktel.net (507) 274-6174
2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 274-6111
7055-84 Western Community Action, Inc.
0604-75 Westwood Home
0607-75 Windom C.R.F.
8150-89 Windom Public Library daamot@plumcreeklibrary.net (507) 831-6131
0177-01 Windom Public School District wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901
4125-07 Worthington Area Language Academy tcantu@walacharter.com (507) 683-2004
0518-31-023 Worthington Christian wcswarriors@iw.net (507) 376-4861
0518-01 Worthington Public School District john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
4072-07 Yankton Country Charter School cindy@yanktoncountryschool.com (507) 734-2677
2884-31-010 Zion Lutheran School (507) 648-3616