Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-09'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (211)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0077-31-001 All Saints (507) 243-3819
2397-31-032 Altona Christian School (507) 248-3786
0079-01 Amboy-Good Thunder (507) 674-3045
0731-01 Arlington (612) 964-2292
0019-75 Assisi Residence I
0031-24 Bethany Lutheran College gene.pfeifer@blc.edu (507) 344-7000
0240-01 Blue Earth (507) 526-4168
2148-01 Blue Earth (507) 526-3188
0007-91 Blue Earth
6059-62 Blue Earth Area Jt. Power (507) 526-3188
2860-01 Blue Earth Area School District mfletcher@beas.blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
8031-89 Blue Earth Community Library egaydo@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 526-5012
8032-89 Blue Earth County Library kelly.mcbride@blueearthcountymn.gov (507) 304-4001
0217-01 Bricelyn (507) 653-4155
0008-91 Brown
0617-75 Brown County Detoxification & Treat
0836-01 Butterfield-Odin Public School District sthomas@isd836.org (507) 956-2771
2143-31-002 Cannon Valley Lutheran High School (507) 685-2636
0451-01 Ceylon (507) 632-4291
0116-75 Chain of Lakes CD Services, Inc.
0050-75 Chain of Lakes Juvenile Center
0077-31-014 Christ Our Redeemer (507) 345-4867
0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@isd391.org (507) 484-1300
8047-89 Comfrey Area Library libtbc1@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 877-6600
0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
0077-31-013 Concordia Classical Academy ccamankato@gmail.com (507) 388-4336
0964-51 Cottonwood River Technical Center (507) 723-6281
0077-31-004 Covenant Family School (507) 345-1586
2134-31-009 Covenant Life School (507) 553-5025
0218-01 Delavan (507) 854-3201
0453-01 East Chain (507) 773-4434
4274-07 East-West International Education Academy robwilkening@ewea.us (507) 205-7400
4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101
0219-01 Elmore (507) 943-3135
8057-89 Elmore Public Library libtfe@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 943-3150
0454-01 Fairmont (507) 238-4234
2752-01 Fairmont Area School District atraetow@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4234
2752-31-007 Fairmont Christian School msheplee@fairmontchristian.org (507) 236-0098
0022-91 Faribault
0403-75 Friendship Haven I and II
0078-01 Garden City (507) 726-2323
0732-01 Gaylord (612) 237-5511
2860-31-001 Genesis Classical Academy gcawinnebago@gmail.com (507) 893-3600
2365-01 GFW Public Schools jeff.horton@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2200
0733-01 Gibbon (507) 834-6501
0077-31-002 Grace Christian (507) 388-9355
0084-31-060 Grace Lutheran School ndmayhew@juno.com (507) 794-7793
2536-01 Granada Huntley East Chain doug.storbeck@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
0460-01 Granada-Huntley (507) 447-2211
4144-07 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
0011-24 Gustavus Adolphus College president@gustavus.edu (507) 933-8000
4051-07 Hanska Charter School hcschool@myclearwave.net (507) 439-6225
8069-89 Hanska Public Library libtbh@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 439-6248
0706-75 Harry Meyering Center
0734-01 Henderson (612) 248-3280
0716-31-003 Holy Family Academy (952) 873-2582
0394-31-001 Holy Redeemer (507) 364-7383
0433-75 Hope Residence, Inc.
0635-75 House of Hope
0077-31-006 Immanuel Lutheran (507) 345-3027
0507-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran ils@newulmtel.net (507) 359-2534
2310-31-012 Immanuel Lutheran michelleking@ilsgaylord.org (507) 237-2804
0637-75 Immanuel-St. Joseph's Hospital
0830-01 Janesville (507) 234-6600
2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (507) 234-5181
0508-31-001 John Ireland office@johnirelandschool.org (507) 931-2810
4066-07 Kato Public Charter School mbaxter@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524
0222-01 Kiester (507) 294-3206
4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School clobes@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0070-01 Lake Crystal (507) 726-2323
2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial mwesterburg@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
0040-91 Le Sueur
0453-75 Le Sueur Residence, Inc.
2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District jwagner@isd2397.org (507) 665-4600
0392-01 LECENTER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT dwyer.deb@lc.k12.mn.us (507) 357-6802
0024-75 Leo A. Hoffman Center
0720-75 Leo A. Hoffman Center
0393-01 LESUEUR (651) 665-3305
0448-75 LESUEUR RESIDENCE, INC.
0077-31-017 Loyola Catholic School (507) 388-0600
0459-75 M.B.W. On Center
0837-01 Madelia Public School District shellybauer@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
0077-01 Mankato Public School District ppeter1@isd77.org (507) 387-1868
0077-04 Mankato Technical College (507) 625-3441
2135-01 Maple River School District danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3915
0072-01 Mapleton (507) 524-3915
0077-31-003 Marantha Christian Academy alex@newcreationwoc.org (507) 388-3909
0046-91 Martin
0995-52 Martin Co Sp Ed Coop (507) 238-1472
8095-89 Martin County Library jtrushenski@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 238-4207
0980-51 Martin County Voc Cntr (507) 235-6645
2448-01 Martin County West School District corireynolds@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
0019-24 Martin Luther College zarlinmg@mlc-wels.edu (507) 354-8221
2752-31-006 Martin Luther High School paulsteinhaus@martinlutherhs.com (507) 436-5249
0472-75 Mbw 117/312/801
0223-01 Minnesota Lake (507) 462-3348
4007-07 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353
6333-93 Minnesota Service Cooperatives lmartisko@mnscsc.org (507) 389-1881
0002-22 Minnesota State University, Mankato richard.davenport@mnsu.edu (507) 389-1866
7027-84 Minnesota Valley Action Council Inc (800) 767-7139
6027-61 Minnesota Valley Education District info@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
0088-31-003 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (507) 354-6851
0164-75 MN River Valley Detention Center
6341-93 MN School Boards Association (MSBA) (507) 934-2450
0708-75 MN Valley Social Adaptation Center
0394-01 Montgomery-Lonsdale School District mhelgerson@montlonsdale.k12.mn.us (507) 364-8100
2905-31-002 Most Holy Redeemer School info@mosthrs.org (507) 364-7383
0077-31-007 Mount Olive Lutheran school@mtolivelutheran.org (507) 345-7927
0827-01 New Richland (507) 465-3205
0088-31-007 New Ulm Area Catholic Schools, Inc. (507) 354-2719
0088-31-004 New Ulm Christian (507) 354-3323
0498-75 New Ulm Community Residential
8104-89 New Ulm Public Library aide@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 359-8331
0088-01 New Ulm Public School District jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
0052-91 Nicollet
0507-01 Nicollet Public School District stephen.malone@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
8107-89 North Mankato Taylor Library kheintz@nmlibrary.org (507) 345-5120
0097-24 Nova Academy of Cosmetology nancy@cosmetologytrainingcenter.com (507) 345-4033
2168-01 NRHEG School District mmeihak@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 465-3205
2134-31-001 Our Lady of Mount Carmel (507) 787-2233
2365-31-014 Prairie Lutheran Middle (507) 426-7755
2365-31-010 Prairie Lutheran School (507) 834-6136
0058-24 Presentation College presidentsoffice@presentation.edu (507) 235-4658
0090-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (507) 625-6556
0865-82 Region 5 darinj@regionv.k12.mn.us (507) 386-4815
0922-83 Region 9-South Central Service Coop cwessman@mnscsc.org (507) 389-5110
0546-75 REM - Mankato "A","B" Or "C"
0193-75 REM-Fairmont "A", "B"
0195-75 REM-Madelia
0077-31-009 Risen Savior Lutheran School (507) 388-6624
6049-61 River Bend Education District rbedadmin@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
0929-52 River Bend Sp Services Coop (507) 359-2057
0829-31-010 Sacred Heart (507) 835-2780
0456-01 Sherburn (507) 728-8276
0072-91 Sibley
0970-51 Sibley County Coop (Closed 90-91) (612) 964-5105
6970-61 Sibley County Ed. Dist. (612) 964-5105
8124-89 Sibley County Library libtsb@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 834-6640
2310-01 Sibley East School District joseph.libby@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-2292
0251-75 Sioux Valley Hospital
0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
8127-89 Sleepy Eye: Dyckman Free Library library@sleepyeye-mn.com (507) 794-7655
6036-50 Socrates gmorris@mnscsc.org (507) 389-5106
7522-54 South Central Carl Perkins Consortium gwolters@mnscsc.org (507) 389-2123
2250-25 South Central College annette.parker@southcentral.edu (507) 389-7200
6008-61 South Central Ed. Dist. (507) 462-3820
0939-52 South Central Sp Ed Coop (507) 238-2780
0969-51 South Central Voc (507) 526-3215
0870-52 Southern Minn. Special Service Coop ktolzmann@usc.k12.mn.us (507) 553-5001
0915-52 Southern Plains Education Cooperative sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
6025-61 Southern River Bend Ed. Dist. (507) 439-6269
8131-89 Springfield Public Library lroige@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 723-3510
0085-01 Springfield Public School District keith.kottke@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
0994-52 St Peter Intdst (Delete 89-90) (507) 931-5420
2365-31-013 St. Andrew (507) 426-7739
2397-31-001 St. Anne's annelewis@stanneslesueur.org (507) 665-2489
2134-31-008 St. Casimir's School casimir@bevcomm.net (507) 553-5822
0075-01 St. Clair Public School District tcollins@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
2752-31-002 St. James Lutheran sjlprincipal@gmail.com (507) 436-5289
0840-01 St. James Public School District sheil@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
2752-31-003 St. John Vianney sstriemer@sjvschool.net (507) 235-5304
0840-31-001 St. John's Lutheran (507) 375-3433
2135-31-001 St. John's Lutheran (507) 278-3635
2135-31-002 St. John's Lutheran (507) 549-3036
0084-31-001 St. John's Lutheran School (507) 794-6200
0837-31-001 St. Mary (507) 642-3324
0084-31-004 St. Mary's Elementary (507) 794-6141
0084-31-002 St. Mary's High School (507) 794-4121
2752-31-004 St. Paul Lutheran bkube@splfairmont.org (507) 238-9492
0088-31-006 St. Paul's Lutheran principal@splnewulm.org (507) 354-2329
0458-31-001 St. Paul's Lutheran officemanager@spltruman.com (507) 776-6541
2310-31-011 St. Paul's Lutheran principal@stpaularlington.com (507) 964-2397
2752-31-001 St. Paul's Lutheran (507) 632-4276
0840-31-002 St. Paul's Lutheran School principal@stpaulsstjames.com (507) 375-3809
0508-31-002 St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran office@saintpeterlutheran.org (507) 931-1866
8133-89 St. Peter Public Library brendam@saintpetermn.gov (507) 934-7420
0508-01 St. Peter Public School District bgronseth@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
0244-75 St. Peter Regional Human Service Ct
2365-31-011 St. Peter's Lutheran (507) 834-6676
0085-31-007 St. Raphael principal@straphaelpk-6.com (507) 723-4135
2365-31-012 Starland School (507) 834-6838
2365-31-030 Starland School tommy@starlandschool.org (507) 995-4158
0128-24 Sun Moon Yoga Studio (507) 387-6600
4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
0589-75 Therese K. Sexton North & South
8022-89 Traverse des Sioux Library Cooperative ahokanson@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 625-6169
2905-01 Tri-City United School District kbabcock@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8101
0457-01 Trimont (507) 728-8276
0507-31-002 Trinity Evangelical Lutheran office@trinitynicollet.org (507) 232-3938
2835-31-011 Trinity Lutheran (507) 231-6646
0458-01 Truman Public School District shelluml@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
0006-23 U of M - Waseca Campus
2134-01 United South Central School District kfleming@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
0945-51 Viking Vocational (Delete 89-90) (507) 439-6237
0913-01 Waldorf-Pemberton (507) 239-2176
0081-91 Waseca
0829-01 Waseca Public School District hude@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
8143-89 Waseca-Le Sueur Regional Library lienemann@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 835-3700
0395-01 Waterville-Elysian (507) 362-4432
2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District rjensen@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
0083-91 Watonwan
8145-89 Watonwan County Library scolem@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 375-1278
0459-01 Welcome (507) 728-8609
0224-01 Wells (507) 553-3134
8146-89 Wells Public Library libtfl@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 553-3702
0225-01 Winnebago (507) 893-3176
0233-75 Winnebago Adolescent Treatment Ctr
8151-89 Winnebago: Muir Library libtfw@tds.lib.mn.us (507) 893-3196
0735-01 Winthrop (507) 647-5382
0392-31-001 Yeshua Christian Academy (320) 357-4443
2905-31-001 Yeshua Christian Academy (320) 357-4443