Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-10'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (344)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0320-75 Aamethyst House
7000-84 Ability Building Center
0140-70 Academy For The Blind (507) 332-3226
0150-70 Academy For The Deaf (507) 332-3363
0102-75 Adams Home
0103-75 Agape Halfway House, Inc.
8024-89 Albert Lea Public Library AL_DIR@selco.info (507) 377-4350
0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mike.funk@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
0241-04 Albert Lea Technical College (507) 373-0656
0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240
0535-31-214 Ambassador Academy ambassadoracademy@charter.net (507) 292-9353
0229-31-001 Amish Schools
0861-31-042 Anchor Academy winona@hopeharbormn.org (507) 211-1111
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) amy.schulz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1917
8027-89 Austin Public Library jclinefelter@selco.info (507) 433-2391
0492-01 Austin Public School District joey.page@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
0492-04 Austin Technical College (507) 433-0605
0305-75 Austin Youth Ranch
0334-75 Bear Creek House
0656-31-001 Bethlehem Academy (507) 334-3948
0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist cstaloch@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
8035-89 Brownsdale Public Library dsmith@selco.info (507) 567-9951
0238-75 Buckeye Manor
0531-01 Byron Public School District mike.neubeck@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383
8037-89 Caledonia Public Library CAL_DIR@selco.info (507) 725-2671
0299-01 Caledonia Public School District craig_Ihrke@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
8039-89 Cannon Falls Library CF_DIR@selco.info (507) 263-3826
0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District sampson.jeff@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
4194-07 Cannon River STEM School wfisher@crssraptors.org (507) 331-7836
6028-61 Cannon Valley Ed. Dist. (507) 334-2291
6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative smcguire@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
0616-75 Carillian House
0003-24 Carleton College sposkanzer@carleton.edu (507) 222-4000
0346-75 Cedar I
0348-75 Cedar II, III, IV
0384-52 Cedar River Ed. Services Coop (507) 433-7503
6017-61 Cedar River Education District (507) 433-0966
8041-89 Chatfield Public Library CHAT_DIR@selco.info (507) 867-3480
0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
7007-84 Child Care Resource & Referral Inc. jonl@familiesfirstmn.org (507) 287-2020
2805-31-050 Christ Lutheran School (507) 732-5367
2137-31-002 Christian Heritage High School (507) 352-2150
0201-01 Claremont (507) 528-2112
0256-31-020 Concordia-Immanuel Lutheran concordiarw@q.com (651) 388-3839
0256-60 Correctional Facility-Red Wing (651) 267-3639
0861-31-029 Cotter Junior High (507) 453-5078
0861-31-031 Cotter Schools dforney@cotterschools.org (507) 453-5106
0372-75 Crest Group Home
0119-75 Crest Home
0120-75 Crisis Receiving Unit
0059-24 Crossroads College mkilgallin@crossroadscollege.edu (507) 288-4563
0300-31-001 Crucifixion dharpenau@crucifixionschool.org (507) 895-4402
4123-07 Dakota Area Community School office@dacsweb.org (507) 643-6869
4081-07 Discovery Public School of Faribault discovery@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
0656-31-003 Divine Mercy Catholic School (507) 334-7706
0020-91 Dodge
0202-01 Dodge Center (507) 374-2192
8051-89 Dodge Center Public Library dc_dir@selco.info (507) 374-2275
0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District mikecarolan@deschools.org (507) 545-2125
0761-31-004 Eagle Academy eagleacademy@cfcmn.org (507) 455-3205
0806-01 Elgin-Millville Public School Dist. grink@celectcom.net (507) 876-2493
0762-01 Ellendale-Geneva (507) 684-3181
0243-01 Emmons (507) 297-5441
0656-31-008 Faribault Lutheran (507) 334-7982
0656-01 Faribault Public School District tsesker@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6016
0126-75 Faribault Regional Human Serv Ctr
0656-04 Faribault Technical College (507) 334-3965
8060-89 Faribault: Buckham Memorial Library FAR_DIR@selco.info (507) 334-2089
0023-91 Fillmore
2198-01 Fillmore Central heath.olstad@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845
0128-75 Fillmore Place
0627-75 Fountain Center of Albert Lea
0130-75 Fountain Lake Treatment Center
0244-01 Freeborn (507) 863-2311
0024-91 Freeborn
0628-75 Gables (The)
0245-01 Glenville (507) 448-3623
2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District shanksb@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
0025-91 Goodhue
6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
0253-01 Goodhue Public School District egough@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
2125-31-001 Grace Lutheran gracedc@kmtel.com (507) 633-2253
8066-89 Grand Meadow Public Library GM_DIR@selco.info (507) 754-5859
0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
0535-31-176 Green Valley S.D.A. (507) 282-7981
0629-75 Guest House
0307-75 Gull House
0228-01 Harmony (507) 886-6464
8070-89 Harmony Public Library HAR_DIR@selco.info (507) 886-8133
0203-31-010 Haven School staff@havenschool.org (507) 216-0245
0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 671-1557
0178-24 HeartWork Studio (507) 649-0898
0139-75 Hiawatha Adult Home
0140-75 Hiawatha Children's Home
6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 452-1200
8074-89 Hokah Public Library HOK_DIR@selco.info (507) 894-2665
0241-31-002 Hollandale Christian info@hollandalechristian.org (507) 889-3321
0721-31-002 Holy Cross Catholic School (952) 652-6100
0394-31-002 Holy Cross LNMV Catholic School (507) 744-2394
0492-31-003 Holy Cross Lutheran (507) 433-7844
0535-31-179 Holy Spirit (507) 288-8818
0861-31-026 Hope Lutheran High School office@hopelhs.org (507) 474-7799
0028-91 Houston
0435-75 Houston County Group Home
0440-75 Houston County Group Home - Ca
0145-75 HOUSTON COUNTY HOME - LA CRESCENT
8075-89 Houston Public Library HOU_DIR@selco.info (507) 896-7323
0294-01 Houston Public School District mary.morem@hsd294.us (507) 896-5323
0810-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran (507) 534-2108
0857-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran siloschool@hbci.com (507) 523-3143
2899-31-001 Immanuel Lutheran office@immanuelplainview.org (507) 534-2108
0146-75 Inisfail Home
7663-84 Innovative Quality Schools ttapper@iqsmn.org (651) 234-0900
8080-89 Kasson Public Library KA_DIR@selco.info (507) 634-7615
0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
0254-01 Kenyon (507) 789-6186
8082-89 Kenyon Public Library KEN_DIR@selco.info (507) 789-6821
2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District bboysen@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
0535-31-355 Kingdom Kids (507) 282-4840
2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276
0445-75 Kroeger's House
4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School lma4054@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
8084-89 La Crescent Public Library LCR_DIR@selco.info (507) 895-4047
0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District gary.kuphal@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
8086-89 Lake City Public Library LC_DIR@selco.info (651) 345-4013
0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
8089-89 Lanesboro Public Library LAN_DIR@selco.info (507) 467-2649
0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District lanesboroschool@gmail.com (507) 467-2229
0659-31-011 Laura Baker deb@laurabaker.org (507) 645-8866
0156-75 Laura Baker School
0447-75 Laura Baker School
8090-89 LeRoy Public Library rbarnes@selco.info (507) 324-5641
0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jbjohnson@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743
0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School District gcarman@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 523-2191
8091-89 Lonsdale Public Library mmoran@selco.info (507) 744-3977
0535-31-345 Lourdes mspring@rcsmn.org (507) 289-3991
0497-01 Lyle Public School District jgoebel@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
8092-89 Mabel Public Library donnaj@selco.info (507) 493-5336
0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School District gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5422
0309-75 Main House
0861-31-043 Main Square Montessori communications@mainsquaremontessori.org (507) 474-6246
2125-31-003 Maranatha SDA School (507) 374-6353
0221-24 Mayo Clinic College of Medicine (507) 284-2749
0809-01 Mazeppa (507) 732-5107
0475-75 Meadow Park House
0763-01 Medford Public School District mristau@medfordtigers.org (507) 451-5250
6358-93 Minnesota Business Educators, Inc. (507) 282-7079
0157-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (507) 536-9500
0160-70 Minnesota State Academies terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
6115-92 Minnesota State Academies (507) 332-5400
2186-04 Minnesota State College Southeast (651) 388-8271
2260-04 Minnesota State College-Southeast Technical dduran@southeastmn.edu (507) 453-2700
0657-01 Morristown (507) 685-4222
0050-91 Mower
4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
0310-75 New House Residence
0659-31-013 Northfield Christian School (507) 650-0627
8108-89 Northfield Public Library teresa.jensen@ci.northfield.mn.us (507) 645-1801
0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
0158-24 Nova Academy of Cosmetology mdelisle@nova-acadamey.com (507) 280-6910
0017-75 O Menugroup Place
0761-31-006 Oak Hills Academy josh.carlson@oakhillsacademy.org (507) 338-0004
0492-31-925 Oakland Baptist School oaklandbaptistschool@gmail.com (507) 355-2093
0055-91 Olmsted
6061-50 Olmsted County Unified Services (507) 285-8402
0761-31-002 Owatonna Christian info@owatonnachristianschool.org (507) 451-3495
0761-01 Owatonna Public School District jelstad@isd761.org (507) 444-8600
8109-89 Owatonna-Steele County Library mark.blando@ci.owatonna.mn.us (507) 444-2460
0492-31-004 Pacelli (507) 437-3278
0492-31-006 Pacelli Catholic Schools (507) 437-3278
0524-75 Park Avenue Home
0656-31-007 Parkside Seventh Day Adventist (507) 334-6588
0650-75 Pathway House
4047-07 Peaks-Faribault (507) 645-0994
0232-01 Peterson (507) 875-2238
0022-24 Pillsbury Baptist Bible College (507) 451-2710
0255-01 Pine Island Public School District tammy.champa@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
8112-89 Pine Island: Van Horn Public Library rgray@selco.info (507) 356-8558
8114-89 Plainview Public Library ahenderson@selco.info (507) 534-3425
0810-01 Plainview Public School District pgrant@plainview.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville bihrke@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
0659-31-014 Prairie Creek Community (507) 645-9640
0312-75 Prairie House
7678-84 Prairie Island Indian Community dharjo@piic.org (651) 301-2846
8115-89 Preston Public Library bethand@selco.info (507) 765-4511
0233-01 Preston-Fountain (507) 886-6464
0535-31-209 Primrose School of Rochester operations@primroserochester.com (507) 424-2660
7038-84 Project Sight
0492-31-008 Queen of Angels School (507) 433-8745
0528-75 Rainbow Residence
0535-31-211 Ray of Light Christian Academy rayoflight.brenda@gmail.com (507) 289-8094
4154-07 Recovery School of Southern MN braung@rssmn.com (507) 835-0554
0256-31-200 Red Cottage Montessori School info@rcmontessori.org (651) 327-2468
0256-31-024 Red Wing Christian Academy cindy.anderson@redwingca.org (651) 388-3541
0540-75 Red Wing Group Home
8117-89 Red Wing Public Library jessica.mcgee@ci.red-wing.mn.us (651) 385-5105
0256-01 Red Wing Public School District klanderson@rwps.org (651) 385-4500
0256-04 Red Wing Technical College (651) 388-8271
0921-83 Region 10-Southeast Service Coop ssallee@ssc.coop (507) 281-6673
0539-75 Region Park Hall
0201-75 REM-Park Heights
0204-75 REM-Red Wing
0206-75 REM-Rochester Northwest
0207-75 REM-Rochester Southeast
0211-75 REM-Willow Creek "A"
0212-75 REM-Willow Creek "B"
0535-31-174 Resurrection Lutheran principal@resurrection-wels.org (507) 282-8280
0066-91 Rice
4083-07 Ridgeway Community School office@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
0256-31-025 River Bend Montessori (651) 385-4501
0256-31-026 River Bluff Christian School learned@redwing.net (651) 388-9175
7519-54 Riverland Carl Perkins Consortium ryan.stanley@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1800
0002-25 Riverland Community College adenuga.atewologun@riverland.edu (507) 433-0600
0562-75 Riverview Manor, Inc.
0861-31-032 Riverway Learning Community (507) 452-5179
4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Charter riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
0535-31-208 Rochester Adventist Elementary School (507) 289-2589
0535-31-160 Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy schooloffice@rasamn.org (507) 206-4646
0535-31-350 Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy jimkroll@gmail.com (507) 273-3206
4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy nicole.musolf@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
0535-31-162 Rochester Central Lutheran (507) 289-3267
0535-31-213 Rochester Christian (507) 288-8867
0015-25 Rochester Community and Technical College leslie.mcclellon@rctc.edu (507) 285-7210
4135-07 Rochester Math and Science Academy Abdalla@rmsacademy.org (507) 252-5995
0535-31-172 Rochester Montessori reception@rmschool.org (507) 288-8725
0531-31-001 Rochester Montessori School (507) 288-8725
0535-31-207 Rochester Pentecostal rochesterpentecostal@gmail.com (507) 288-4342
8119-89 Rochester Public Library audrey@rochester.lib.mn.us (507) 328-2300
0535-01 Rochester Public School District communications@rochesterschools.org (507) 328-3000
0185-24 Rochester School of Hair Design lisa@rochesterschoolofhairdesign.com (507) 285-3365
4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy stemdirector@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
0535-04 Rochester Technical College (507) 285-8616
6042-61 Root River Education District mary.rae@rred.net (507) 886-2636
4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School Mhelm@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325
0234-01 Rushford (507) 864-7785
8121-89 Rushford Public Library shart@selco.info (507) 864-7600
0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools jonthompson@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785
0500-31-001 Sacred Heart office@sacredheartadams.org (507) 582-3120
0016-24 Saint Mary's University of Minnesota wmann@smumn.edu (507) 452-4430
0535-31-170 Schaeffer Academy info@schaefferacademy.org (507) 286-1050
6087-50 SE Minnesota Virtual Academy(SEMVA) lois.cox@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-5072
0535-31-215 Seeds of Wisdom seedsofwisdomschool@gmail.com (507) 258-5022
7042-84 Semcac doug.grout@semcac.org (507) 864-7741
0564-75 Seven Eleven North High
0565-75 Seven Seventeen Rustic Lane
0566-75 Seventh Street Home
0656-31-002 Shattuck-St. Mary's matt.cavellier@s-sm.org (507) 333-1532
0569-75 Sixth Street House
2246-04 South Central Technical College (000) 000-0006
7524-54 Southeast Carl Perkins Consortium bcashman@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
8000-88 Southeast Library System (SELS) kross@selco.info (507) 288-5513
6092-52 Southeast Minnesota Special Education Cooperative (SEMSEC) crichardson@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
8001-89 Southeastern Libraries Cooperating (SELCO) kross@selco.info (507) 288-5513
0230-52 Southeastern Minnesota Sp. Ed. Coop (507) 867-4199
6083-52 Southern Minnesota Education Consortium darmagost@SMEC.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
0500-01 Southland Public School District shall@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283
0571-75 Southside House
8129-89 Spring Grove Public Library dljohnson@selco.info (507) 498-5800
0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
0237-01 Spring Valley (507) 346-7432
8130-89 Spring Valley Public Library jsimon@selco.info (507) 346-2100
0858-31-010 St. Charles Christian (507) 932-3512
8132-89 St. Charles Public Library sherryg@selco.info (507) 932-3227
0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420
0659-31-012 St. Dominic School office@schoolofstdominic.org (507) 645-8136
0811-31-001 St. Felix Catholic School mainoffice@stfelixschool.org (651) 565-4446
0535-31-164 St. Francis apoterucha@rcsmn.org (507) 288-4816
0761-31-003 St. Isidore stisidoreschool@msn.com (507) 451-5876
0535-31-166 St. John (507) 282-5248
0857-31-002 St. John's Ev. Lutheran School jeremiah.drews@stjohnslew.org (507) 523-2508
0666-75 St. John's Hospital Inpatient
0253-31-010 St. John's Lutheran stjohnsgoodhue@gmail.com (651) 923-4773
0256-31-022 St. John's Lutheran info@sjrw.org (651) 388-2611
0813-31-001 St. John's Lutheran office@stjohnslakecity.com (651) 345-4092
0861-31-034 St. John's Lutheran office@stjohnsnodine.org (507) 643-6440
2137-31-001 St. John's Lutheran school@stjohns-wykoff.com (507) 352-4671
0299-31-001 St. John's Lutheran School office@stjohnscal.org (507) 725-3412
0256-31-023 St. Joseph lmyers@stjosephredwing.org (651) 388-9493
0861-31-035 St. Martin's Lutheran sharon.forst@stmartinswinona.org (507) 452-6928
0299-31-015 St. Mary's Elementary office@stmaryschoolcal.org (507) 725-3355
0761-31-001 St. Mary's School (507) 446-2300
0861-31-037 St. Matthew's Lutheran sschomberg@stmatthewswinona.org (507) 454-3083
0017-24 St. Olaf College anderson@stolaf.edu (507) 646-2222
0667-75 St. Olaf's Hospital Inpatient
0227-31-001 St. Paul Lutheran School (507) 867-4604
0252-31-010 St. Paul's Lutheran (507) 263-4589
0492-31-007 St. Paul's Lutheran (507) 433-8191
0300-31-002 St. Peter secretary@stpetershokah.org (507) 894-4375
0535-31-168 St. Pius X (507) 282-5161
0241-31-003 St. Theodore's Elementary (507) 373-9657
0006-75 State Training School
0074-91 Steele
8134-89 Stewartville Public Library patj@selco.info (507) 533-4902
0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
4061-07 Studio Academy Charter School jodyallencrowe@healthybrainsforchildren.org (507) 529-1662
0585-75 Sunshine Place
0656-31-011 The Covenant Academy (507) 333-1320
7046-84 Three Rivers Community Action
0591-75 Three Seventy Seven Main Street
0535-31-001 TransformEd jbeyst@gmail.com (507) 206-6754
2143-31-001 Trinity Lutheran info@northmorristown.org (507) 685-2200
2125-01 Triton School District schlich@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
0596-75 Two Fifty Two West Wabasha
0009-23 University of Minnesota Rochester upres@umn.edu (507) 258-8000
0053-75 Vasa Lutheran Home
0228-75 Vasa Lutheran Home For Children
0256-31-027 Victory Academy awnsixplux2@yahoo.com (651) 246-4078
0535-31-205 Victory Academy (507) 289-2966
4021-07 Village School of Northfield villageschool@charter.net (507) 663-8990
0260-75 Von Wald Shelter
0079-91 Wabasha
8141-89 Wabasha Public Library bhall@selco.info (651) 565-3927
0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School District jfreihammer@wkfalcons.org (651) 565-3559
0258-01 Wanamingo (507) 789-6186
0259-52 Wasioja Area Sp. Ed. Coop. (507) 732-7611
6259-61 Wasioja Ed. Dist. (507) 732-7611
6048-50 Wasioja Ed. Technology Coop. aaron@wetc.coop (507) 732-1428
0205-01 West Concord (507) 527-2212
4214-07 West Concord Public Charter School nmusolf.wcpcs@gmail.com (507) 527-2791
8147-89 West Concord Public Library sdahms@selco.info (507) 527-2031
0231-75 West Hills Lodge, Inc.
0535-31-219 Whipple Heights (507) 288-8894
0656-31-004 Wilson Academy (507) 334-5561
0730-75 Wilson Academy
0085-91 Winona
0861-31-030 Winona Area Catholic pbowlin@wacs1.org (507) 452-3766
0861-01 Winona Area Public School District annette.freiheit@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0861
0861-31-039 Winona Christian Academy (507) 474-4578
8152-89 Winona Public Library cubl@ci.winona.mn.us (507) 452-4582
0861-04 WINONA TECHNICAL COLLEGE (507) 454-4600
0608-75 Woodvale Dodge Center
0609-75 Woodvale III
0610-75 Woodvale V And VII
0611-75 Woodvale VI
0601-75 Woodvale VII
0116-80 Workforce Development Inc.
0236-01 Wykoff (507) 352-4341
6012-61 Zumbro Education District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
0257-75 Zumbro Valley Crisis Unit
0260-01 Zumbrota (507) 732-5107
8153-89 Zumbrota Public Library jhill@selco.info (507) 732-5211
2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District mikeh@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1400