Items tagged 'EconomicDevelopmentRegion-11'

Economic Development Region Location Identifier.

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (1192)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0101-75 Abbott - Northwest Child's Center
0325-75 Abbott Northwestern
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School lyma0025@umn.edu (651) 778-2940
4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427
0067-24 Academy College ngo@academycollege.edu (952) 851-0066
4148-07 Academy of Biosciences lela.olson@academyofbioscience.org (763) 571-5039
4260-07 Academy of Construction and Engineering Science samueldipaola@hotmail.com (612) 408-2648
0280-31-001 Academy of Holy Angels Hfoley@ahastars.org (612) 798-2600
4197-07 Academy of North Minneapolis benjlindquist@aol.com (415) 215-5867
4251-07 Academy of Personalized Excellence, APEX jewer@apexcharter.org (612) 588-7988
0879-31-004 Academy of Saints Peter & Paul (763) 479-0540
0270-31-816 Academy of Whole Learning wyayn.rasmussen@aowl.org (952) 737-6900
0283-31-012 Academy of Whole Learning (952) 737-6900
0623-31-710 Accel Academy International (651) 487-1684
0270-31-025 Accell Academy glenn.rollins@lionsgatek12.org
0276-31-003 Accell Academy (952) 938-9411
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy cwindham@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
0196-31-018 Achiever Academy achievereducates@gmail.com (952) 500-2501
0007-75 Acr Home of Dawn
0009-75 Acr Home On Robin
0064-24 Adler Graduate School haugen@alfredadler.edu (612) 861-7554
7688-84 African Workforce & Entrepreneurial Development afwedmn@afwed.org (952) 290-0948
4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3915
4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy Info@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
4285-07 Aim Academy of Science and Technology Abdirashid.abdi@aimacademymn.org (612) 452-2274
0100-75 Ain Dah Yung (Our Home)
0283-31-020 Akiva Jewish Academy (952) 932-7111
0014-31-006 Al-Amal School info@al-amal.org (763) 571-8886
0014-31-009 Al-Israa Academy tamer.abdelhamid@al-israamn.com (763) 267-1152
0331-75 Alcohol Receiving Center
0194-31-001 All Saints School school@allsaintschurch.com (952) 469-3332
0104-75 Alternative Homes, Inc.
0625-31-915 Ambassador Preparatory (651) 228-0599
7692-84 America's Urban Elementary STEM
0108-24 American Academy of Acupuncture and Oriental Medicine tcmhealth@aol.com (651) 631-0204
0107-80 American Indian Opportunities ABE Program
0326-75 American Indian Services, Inc.
0163-24 American Nursing & Technical Institute (651) 739-0077
0139-24 American Workshop (952) 500-8812
0001-33-011 Annunciation kzobel@annunciationmsp.org (612) 823-4394
0002-91 Anoka
0011-31-019 Anoka Adventist Christian (763) 421-6710
7002-84 Anoka County Community Action Programs (763) 783-4747
0014-75 Anoka County Juvenile Center
8025-89 Anoka County Library Register@co.anoka.mn.us (763) 324-1500
0321-75 Anoka Metro RTC
0011-04 Anoka Technical College khanson@anokatech.edu (763) 576-4700
0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District david.law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
0001-21 Anoka-Ramsey Community College kent.hanson@anokaramsey.edu (763) 433-1100
0322-75 Anthony Louis Center South
0327-75 Anthony Louis Center, North
0025-24 Apostolic Bible Institute admissions@myabi.org (651) 739-7686
0622-31-070 Apostolic Christian Academy apostolicbibleinstitute@gmail.com (651) 739-7686
0008-75 Arc Home of Riverdale
0010-75 Arc On Cummings
0011-75 Arc On Redwood
0106-75 Arc Parkview
4211-07 ARC4H Academy (612) 889-2933
0270-31-026 Arete Academy Leah@2a2e.org (952) 737-7601
0283-31-024 Arete Academy (952) 737-7601
0204-24 Argosy University mzollner@edmc.edu (651) 846-2882
0087-24 Art Institutes International Minnesota jsorenson@aii.edu (612) 332-3361
0068-24 Art Instruction School Inc. (612) 362-5075
0001-33-012 Ascension Catholic School bmatias@ascensionschoolmn.org (612) 521-3609
0284-31-008 Ascension Lutheran School (763) 559-0579
0284-31-005 Asension Lutheran School (763) 559-0579
4184-07 Aspen Academy melanie.jiskra@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
4280-07 Aspire Academy Charter School admin@aspireacademyschools.org (952) 200-0003
6300-93 Assoc of Metro School Districts (651) 999-7325
4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8942
4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 333-1614
0280-31-011 Augsburg Park Montessori School (612) 869-8155
0001-24 Augsburg University augpres@augsburg.edu (612) 330-1000
4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 722-1999
0332-75 Aurora House
7073-84 Autism Society of Minnesota (651) 647-1083
0016-31-004 Avail Academy (Blaine K-8 Campus) kymast@availacademy.org (763) 785-0135
0273-31-001 Avail Academy (Edina K-8 Campus) sgroen@availacademy.org (952) 927-5304
0016-31-006 Avail Academy (Fridley 9-12 Campus) office@availacademy.org (763) 531-1732
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
0279-31-007 Ave Maria Academy j.shay@avemariaacademy.org (763) 494-5387
0102-24 Aveda Institute Minneapolis glamancu@aveda.com (612) 378-7404
0186-24 Aviva College
0176-24 Awaken Pilates (612) 824-1722
0279-31-009 Bab Ul'Ilm Islamic (763) 443-3021
0283-31-019 Bais Yaakov High School (952) 915-9117
4241-07 Banaadir College Prep qardhaawi@yahoo.com (612) 275-2512
0049-75 Bar-None Residential Treatment
0108-75 Bar-None Residential Treatment Ctr
0622-31-073 Bauer-Emerson Prep Academy tlancette@bauer-emerson.org (651) 998-2300
8030-89 Bayport Public Library jsmith@ci.bayport.mn.us (651) 275-4416
4226-07 Bdote Learning Center info@bdote.org (612) 729-9266
4124-07 Beacon Academy skoster@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999
4133-07 Beacon Preparatory School cschlueter@bpsmn.org (952) 426-6000
0329-75 Beacon Program
0196-31-008 Becks Montessori (651) 686-7984
0625-31-976 Becks Montessori (651) 686-7984
0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
0283-31-001 Benilde - St. Margaret's (952) 927-4176
0196-31-001 Berea Lutheran thurow@bereaclc.org (651) 994-1074
0196-31-006 Berean Education Cntr. (952) 432-3799
4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4105
0831-31-024 Bet/Seth Christian Academy (651) 464-4740
0280-31-010 Bethany Academy (952) 831-8686
0219-24 Bethel Seminary (651) 638-6180
0002-24 Bethel University heather-ross@bethel.edu (651) 638-6920
0214-24 Bethlehem College and Seminary (612) 455-3420
4246-07 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
0284-31-001 Blake Lower School-Highcroft Campus (952) 988-3550
0270-31-001 Blake Lower School-Hopkins Campus (952) 988-3500
0270-31-002 Blake Middle School (952) 988-3500
0001-33-013 Blake School jruggiero@blakeschool.org (952) 988-3700
0625-31-827 Blessed Sacrament (651) 735-3676
0280-31-002 Blessed Trinity-Nicollet Campus school@btcsmn.org (612) 869-5200
0280-31-006 Blessed Trinity-Penn Campus school@btcsmn.org (612) 866-6906
0271-31-021 Bloomington Lutheran sue.dietsche@mybllh.org (952) 941-9047
0271-01 Bloomington Public School District emelbye@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
4082-07 BlueSky Charter School amy.larsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
0110-75 Booth Brown House
0111-75 Boy's Totem Town
0121-24 Brainco-Minneapolis School of Advertising Design and Interactive Studies lprentiss@brainco.org (952) 931-0303
0111-24 Bravura Training (952) 831-2960
0112-31-119 Breakaway Academy info@breakawayacademy.net (952) 227-7794
0833-31-007 Breakaway Academy East erikwestrum7@gmail.com (612) 260-2226
0272-31-026 Breakaway Academy West erikwestrum7@gmail.com (612) 260-2226
0270-31-003 Breck head.of.school@breckschool.org (763) 381-8100
0276-31-010 Brice Academy (952) 938-4514
0113-75 Bridge For Runaway Youth, Inc.
0324-75 Bridgeway Center
0196-31-019 Brightmont Academy applevalley@brightmontacademy.com (952) 564-2164
0197-31-019 Brightmont Academy mendotaheights@brightmontacademy.com (952) 564-2164
0284-31-021 Brightmont Academy plymouth@brightmontacademy.com (763) 452-4650
0335-75 Bronstien SLS
0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District cbaker@bccs286.org (763) 450-3386
0001-33-014 Bryant Avenue Baptist School pastorwhitebabc@yahoo.com (612) 866-4533
0342-75 Bryant Avenue Residence
0154-24 Builders Institute (763) 280-3136
0011-31-715 Bunker Hills Academy (763) 421-3530
0191-01 Burnsville Public School District tbattle@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
0114-75 Bush Memorial Children's Center
0304-75 Bush Memorial Children's Center
7681-84 Business Professionals of America (651) 200-2238
0625-31-905 Calvary Academy (612) 786-4887
0277-31-001 Calvary Memorial glenn.heinsch@cmcschool.com (952) 471-0023
0271-31-100 Calvary United Pentecostal (952) 888-0215
0623-31-011 Calvin Academy (651) 639-1807
0281-31-066 Calvin Christian High School (763) 531-1732
0621-31-087 Calvin Institute (763) 717-0609
0336-75 Camilia Rose Group Home
0065-24 Capella University richard.senese@capella.edu (612) 977-5100
0622-31-050 Capital City Adventist Christian School (651) 739-7484
0202-24 Cardinal Stritch University (414) 410-8871
0337-75 Careco Homes, Inc.
4237-07 Career Pathways office@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0001-33-044 Carondelet Catholic School pleider@carondelet-mpls.org (612) 927-8673
0010-91 Carver
8003-89 Carver County Library System hhoks@co.carver.mn.us (952) 448-9395
6089-50 Carver County Schools Network dsieling@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0610
0930-53 Carver-Scott Educational Coop. dkermes@cseced.org (952) 567-8102
0625-31-921 Cathedral Hill Montessori School info@chmschool.org (651) 222-1555
7006-84 Catholic Charities
4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School bstrassburg@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
0012-01 Centennial Public School District (763) 792-6000
7673-84 Center For Engaging Autism (612) 735-4335
0109-24 Center for Professional Development at ITT Technical Institute (952) 896-6800
0107-24 CenterPoint Massage and Shiatsu Therapy School & Clinic om@centerpointmn.com (952) 562-5200
0129-24 Centerspace Pilates (612) 822-4776
0625-31-829 Central Lutheran school@clssp.org (651) 645-8649
0108-01 Central Public School District tschochenmaier@isd108.org (952) 467-7000
4130-07 Central School Charter School lsilrum@centralmpls.org (612) 280-3136
0008-25 Century College ron.anderson@century.edu (651) 779-3200
0355-75 Chai House
0112-31-020 Chapel Hill Academy groszk@chapel-hill.org (952) 949-9014
0273-31-012 Chesterton Academy dbeskar@chestertonacademy.org (952) 378-1779
0283-31-022 Chesterton Academy (612) 619-0039
0625-31-916 Chesterton Academy dbeskar@chestertonacademy.org (952) 378-1779
0834-31-009 Chesterton Academy of the St. Croix Valley ploomis@chestertonscv.org (651) 504-2638
0270-31-817 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities dbeskar@chestertonacademy.org (952) 378-1779
0356-75 Chez Nous, Inc. - St. Anthony
0112-31-111 Children of Tomorrow angel@childrenoftomorrow.com (952) 448-7829
0625-31-883 Children's Center Montessori, Inc. harkinstg@aol.com (651) 645-6053
0623-31-711 Children's Discovery (651) 484-4931
0112-31-120 Children's Learning Adventure khawkinson@childrenslearningadventure.com (763) 780-6147
0284-31-020 Children's Workshop Montessori info@cwmontessori.org (763) 577-4244
0271-31-231 Childrens World Learning (952) 944-8042
0833-31-006 Childrens World Learning Center (651) 458-0543
4096-07 Chiron Charter School klaxton@chiron.charter.k12.mn.us (612) 341-7306
0111-31-004 Christ Community office@ccls.net (952) 955-1419
0625-31-914 Christ Cultural Academy (651) 774-0025
0622-31-051 Christ Lutheran (651) 777-1450
0625-31-957 Christ's Household of Faith (651) 265-3400
0194-31-004 Christian Heritage Academy jkoski@chacademy.com (952) 953-4155
0196-31-010 Christian Heritage Academy gwolfe@chacademy.com (952) 953-4155
0192-31-001 Christian Life (651) 463-4545
0351-75 CIP - City Lights
4117-07 Cities West Academy drjstrait@comcast.net (651) 780-1844
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
0001-33-069 City of Lakes Waldorf School admin@clws.org (612) 767-1550
0352-75 Clara Doerr-Lindley Hall Residence
0284-31-018 Classical Academy (763) 544-4460
7087-84 CLUES (651) 379-4200
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary robin.percival@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4188-07 Cologne Academy lpeterson@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-2276
4128-07 Colonel Charles D. Young Military (651) 776-5151
8046-89 Columbia Heights Public Library rdougherty@columbiaheightsmn.gov (763) 706-3680
0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School District stenvikz@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
0112-80 Communications Service For The Deaf education@csd.org (651) 964-2052
0622-31-072 Communitas Classical Academy (651) 307-1492
7008-84 Community Action Council, Inc.
7081-84 Community Action Partnership of Ramsey and Washington Counties (651) 645-6445
0001-33-919 Community Learning Project (612) 352-8940
0362-75 Community Living 1, 2, 3,
0371-75 Community Living Concepts of Ramsey
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy timm@cpapk12.org (651) 776-5151
0197-31-011 Community of Saints Regional Catholic School bkramer@communityofsaints.org (651) 457-2510
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0623-31-001 Concordia Academy (651) 484-8429
0271-31-033 Concordia Academy - Bloomington (952) 854-0224
0010-24 Concordia University-St. Paul ries@csp.edu (651) 641-8230
0011-31-011 Coon Rapids Christian crcs.crbc@juno.com (763) 755-1278
0164-24 CorePower Yoga (612) 375-9642
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary alyssaschwartz@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0365-75 Cotter Residence
7009-84 Counties
0118-75 Courage Residence (The)
0236-24 Creating IT Futures Foundation (630) 678-8300
0625-31-835 Cretin-Derham Hall (651) 690-2443
0001-33-918 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School erinhealy@cristoreytc.org (612) 545-9700
0011-31-012 Cross of Christ Lutheran (763) 786-0637
4287-07 Cross River Charter School avanglo@crossrivercs.org (651) 346-0091
1001-08 Crosswinds Arts and Science School lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
0056-24 Crown College wigginsj@crown.edu (952) 446-4142
0197-31-003 Crown of Life principal@colwsp.org (651) 451-3832
0201-24 Cryptosmith Institute (651) 437-5772
0105-24 Cutting Edge Pet Grooming School (763) 537-4405
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy nrasmussen@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4149-07 Cygnus Academy admin.assist@cygnusacademy.org (763) 323-0166
0191-31-010 Cyprus Classical Academy admin@cyprusclassicalacademy.com (952) 303-5183
0196-31-013 Cyprus Classical Academy admin@cyprusclassicalacademy.com (952) 303-5183
0019-91 Dakota
4158-07 Dakota Academy faith.crump@dakotaacademy.org (612) 310-4160
7503-54 Dakota County Carl Perkins Consortium eric.vanbrocklin@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8259
0026-75 Dakota County Juvenile Serv Center
8050-89 Dakota County Library Margaret.Stone@co.dakota.mn.us (651) 450-2900
0121-75 Dakota County Receiving Center, Inc
0917-04 Dakota County Technical College Michael.Berndt@dctc.edu (651) 423-8213
0375-75 Dakota's Adult
0122-75 Dakota's Children, Inc.
0382-75 David Residence
4185-07 DaVinci Academy asilkey-jones@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
0618-75 Dayton House
0276-31-011 Deephaven Academy info@deephavenacademy.org (952) 261-0625
0001-33-009 DeLaSalle High School james.benson@delasalle.com (612) 676-7600
0378-75 Delphi
0123-75 Demar Children's Home
0152-24 Devanadi Yoga (612) 787-7895
0213-24 DeVry University-Minnesota rpaul@devrygroup.com (952) 838-1860
7062-84 Discapitados Abriendose Caminos (651) 293-1748
0283-31-002 Discoveries For Children (952) 922-8411
0283-31-018 Discoveries For Children (952) 922-8411
4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464
0240-75 Divine Redeemer
0012-75 Divine Redeemer Memorial Hospital
0387-75 Dungarvin II Camara
0394-75 Dungarvin III Balbriggen
0395-75 Dungarvin IX - Yougal
0389-75 Dungarvin VI - Moore's Haven
0396-75 Dungarvin VII - Valentia
0390-75 Dungarvin VIII - Quilty
0397-75 Dungarvin XIV - Rathanagan
0391-75 DUNGARVIN XV BANAHER
0051-24 Dunwoody College of Technology rwagner@dunwoody.edu (612) 374-5800
0138-24 Dynamic Minds Inc (612) 827-8094
4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
0027-75 East Central Regional Juvenile Ctr
7088-84 East Side Neighborhood Services (612) 781-6011
0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public Schools SaylesAdamsL@District112.org (952) 556-6100
0625-31-838 Eastern Hts. Lutheran (651) 774-2030
0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7011
0124-75 Eden Rehab/Treatment Facility, Inc
0273-01 Edina Public School District superintendent@edinaschools.org (952) 848-3900
0404-75 Edmund Home
6334-93 Education Minnesota (651) 292-4825
4057-07 El Colegio Charter School avina@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
4165-07 Elom International School clarteyofori19@yahoo.com
0108-31-001 Emanuel Lutheran (952) 467-2780
4180-07 Emily O. Goodridge-Grey Accelerated russ0023@umn.edu (612) 238-0788
0091-24 Empire Beauty School bkrause@empire.edu (952) 881-8662
0169-24 Empire Beauty School bkrause@empire.edu
0098-24 Empire Beauty School (Eden Prairie) (952) 906-2117
0145-24 Empire Beauty School (St.Paul) (651) 209-6930
0011-31-013 Epiphany Catholic School (763) 754-1750
0400-75 Episcopal Shadway Group Home
6067-62 Equity Alliance MN jstammler@ea-mn.org (651) 379-2675
4283-07 Escuela Exitos Charter School lvanegas@exitosed.org (763) 442-5665
0183-24 Euler Training Center (952) 567-4220
0137-24 Everest Institute kfeller@cci.edu (651) 688-2145
0011-31-032 Evergreen Montessori (763) 434-2177
0217-24 Excel College (952) 465-3700
0284-31-022 Excel High School infocontact@excelhighschool.com (952) 465-3700
4068-07 Excell Academy Charter info@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
0276-31-015 Excelsior Covenant preschool@excelcov.org (952) 208-8021
4279-07 Exploration High School dave.heighington@explorationhighschool.org (978) 866-9615
4134-07 F. Scott Fitzgerald Writing Admy sdahmes@fsfwa.org (651) 407-2013
4036-07 Face to Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
0167-24 Faces ETC Makeup Artist School of Minnesota (612) 824-3000
0406-75 Fairmount Home
0621-75 Fairview Deaconess Adolescent Cntr
0125-75 Fairview Receiving And Evaluation
0622-75 Fairview Ridges Hospital
0625-31-840 Faith Baptist Christian (651) 771-5568
0196-31-004 Faithful Shepherd Catholic csmith@fscsmn.org (651) 406-4747
6301-93 Family & Consumer Sciences In Ed (651) 436-5439
4062-07 Family Academy Charter School anne.family.academy@attbi.com (651) 638-2160
7012-84 FamilyMeans
0237-24 FARE Hypnosis (952) 934-1315
0192-01 Farmington Public School District district@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5000
0245-24 Finishing Trades Institution of the Upper Midwest prome@ftium.edu (651) 379-9600
0196-31-002 First Baptist rbs.crusaders@fbcrosemount.org (651) 423-2272
4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
0283-31-009 Flagship Academy (763) 543-8643
0284-31-014 Flagship Academy (763) 543-8643
4235-07 Flex Academy ttownsend@k12.com (612) 470-0601
0834-31-006 Footprints Academy (651) 731-2608
0831-31-022 Forest Lake Montessori (651) 982-8900
0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
4063-07 Fort Snelling Academy (612) 970-9740
0011-31-717 Foundations Christian School admissions@foundationscs.org (763) 221-2882
4052-07 Four Directions Charter Schools buckanaga@yahoo.com (612) 588-0183
0284-31-012 Fourth Baptist ahodak@fourthbaptist.org (763) 417-8240
0407-75 Frances Residence I
0402-75 Frances Residence II
7660-84 Fraser chris@fraser.org (612) 861-1688
0624-31-002 Frassati Catholic Academy patrick.gallivan@frassatiwbl.org (651) 429-7771
4010-07 Frederick Douglass Math-Sci Tech (651) 374-1532
4216-07 Freedom Academy Charter School info@myfreedomacademy.org (612) 361-6600
0270-31-818 French Academie vliebmann@thefrenchacademie.org (952) 944-1930
0283-31-021 French American School of Minneapolis (952) 944-1930
0014-01 Fridley Public School District kim.hiel@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5001
0625-31-975 Friends School of Minnesota frontoffice@fsmn.org (651) 917-0636
4079-07 Friendship Academy of the Arts school@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
0131-75 Friendship House I
0132-75 Front Steps
0410-75 Furness House
4236-07 FUSE Charter School HankTaxis@aol.com (612) 729-0087
0141-24 Fusion Yoga (651) 686-1006
0279-31-016 Future Leaders Learning info@futureleaderslearning.org (763) 202-1283
0001-33-935 Gaia Democratic School school@GaiaDemocratic.org (612) 823-0154
0624-31-021 Garden of Hope Montessori info@gardenofhopemontessori.org (651) 762-3923
4264-07 Gateway STEM Academy faraha@gatewaystemacademy.org (952) 206-4050
4108-07 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
0016-31-007 Gentry Academy jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.com (763) 286-1008
0621-31-089 Gentry Academy jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.com (763) 286-1008
0624-31-016 Gentry Academy jennifer.kurth@gentryacademy.com (651) 604-8300
4284-07 Gentry Academy Charter School info@gentryacademy.org (651) 604-8300
0417-75 Gerarda House
7662-84 Germanic-American Institute cmeducationconsulting@comcast.net (651) 493-4497
0622-31-052 Gethsemane Lutheran (651) 739-7540
0200-24 Girasole Yoga and Wellness (612) 259-7402
4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8200
0078-24 Globe University tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (651) 730-5100
0187-24 Globe University tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (612) 455-3000
0194-31-003 Glory Academy info@gloryacademy.org (952) 985-3659
0196-31-012 Glory Academy (952) 898-3079
0273-31-003 Golden Years Montessori (952) 929-4211
0270-31-011 Good Shepherd (763) 544-0416
0196-31-003 Good Shepherd Lutheran dretzlaff@goodshep.com (952) 953-0690
0270-31-004 Good Shepherd School info@gsgvschool.org (763) 545-4285
7653-84 Goodwill Easter Seals Minnesota (651) 379-5864
0123-24 Goodwill Industries Inc/Easter Seals Minnesota (651) 379-5800
0016-31-001 Grace Lutheran (763) 784-6340
0276-31-007 Grace Lutheran Christian (952) 476-4525
0621-31-084 GraceWay Chinese-English Christian Academy graceway.ceca@gmail.com (651) 373-8443
4268-07 Great Oaks Academy Charter School info@greatoaksacademymn.com (651) 615-0499
4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
7642-84 Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery (763) 591-0400
7016-84 Greater Mpls Council of Churches
0172-24 Green Lotus Yoga and Healing Center (651) 319-9525
0243-75 Greenbriar House
0413-75 Greenwood Residence East
0419-75 Greenwood Residence West
0283-31-014 Groves Academy (952) 920-6377
0112-31-001 Guardian Angels School guardianangelsschool@gachaska.org (952) 227-4010
0420-75 Gunderson Place
0012-24 Hamline University president@hamline.edu (651) 523-2800
0416-75 Hammer Cleason Lake & Kentucky
0135-75 Hammer Residences, Inc.
0271-31-702 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori c.bredemus@hihcm.org (952) 918-1950
0623-31-712 Hand in Hand Christian Montessori m.thompson@hihcm.org (651) 784-7988
0284-31-009 Hand in Hand Montessori-West Campus info@hihcm.org (952) 300-7860
0143-24 Hands On Technology Transfer (952) 888-3270
0621-31-086 Harbon Montessori (651) 631-1918
0718-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Center
0136-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr
0999-75 Harbor Shelter & Counseling Ctr So.
4032-07 Harvest Preparatory School rlarson@seed-harvest.org (612) 876-4105
0077-24 Hastings Beauty School Inc. dan@hastingsbeautyschool.com (651) 437-1225
0200-01 Hastings Public School District rmcdowell@isd200.org (651) 480-7001
0630-75 Hazelden Fellowship Club
0632-75 Hazelden Pioneer House
0633-75 Health One Unit Hospital
0227-24 Health Service Consultants (952) 224-7055
4044-07 Heart of The Earth Charter joel@americanindianeducation.org (612) 331-8862
1001-34 Heart of The Earth Survival (612) 331-8862
0283-31-016 Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School (952) 381-3500
0027-91 Hennepin
0138-75 Hennepin County Home School
8072-89 Hennepin County Library chelton@hclib.org (612) 543-8535
0131-24 Hennepin County Medical Center (612) 873-3022
0057-75 Hennepin Cty Juv Detention Ctr
4205-07 Hennepin Elementary School info@hennepinschools.org (612) 843-5050
0272-04 Hennepin Technical College merrill.irving@hennepintech.edu (952) 995-1300
0287-04 Hennepin Technical College merrill.irving@hennepintech.edu (952) 955-1300
7506-54 Hennepin West Carl Perkins Consortium jean.rakun@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-6806
0431-75 Henry Hagen Residence
0279-31-066 Heritage Christian Academy admissions@heritagechristianacademymn.org (763) 463-2232
0196-31-011 Heritage Lutheran School office@heritagelutheran.org (952) 431-6225
0080-24 Herzing University jslama@mpl.herzing.edu (763) 535-3000
4170-07 Hiawatha Academies lray@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 293-8422
4039-07 High School for Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy info@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
0625-31-842 Highland Catholic (651) 690-2477
0278-31-002 Hill School (952) 475-2862
0622-31-064 Hill-Murray (651) 777-1376
0121-80 Hmong American Partnership
7070-84 Hmong American Partnership info@hmong.org (651) 495-9160
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
7679-84 Hmong Cultural Center (651) 917-9937
0308-75 Holcomb House
0625-31-844 Holy Childhood (651) 644-2791
0283-31-015 Holy Family Academy (952) 925-9193
0112-31-021 Holy Family Catholic High School DolsJ@HFCHS.org (952) 443-4659
0278-31-001 Holy Name of Jesus mlaurent@hnoj.org (763) 473-3675
0625-31-845 Holy Spirit School (651) 698-3353
0006-33-002 Holy Trinity dwoodard@holytrinityssp.org (651) 455-8557
0281-31-067 Holy Trinity Lutheran School brett.bengel@holytrinitynewhope.org (763) 533-0600
0711-75 Home Away Center For Boys
0141-75 Home Away Shelters
0437-75 Homeward Bound - Brooklyn Park
0434-75 Homeward Bound - Maple Grove
0143-75 Homeward Bound - New Hope
0438-75 Homeward Bound - Plymouth
0144-75 Homeward Bound, Inc.
0136-24 Hooked on Classics Appraisals (952) 446-1950
0001-33-894 Hope Academy rgregg@hopeschool.org (612) 540-2000
0833-31-002 Hope Christian Academy office@hopechristianacademy.org (651) 459-6438
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4094-07 Hopkins Online Academy (952) 988-4027
0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4000
0052-75 Horizon Apartments
0439-75 Horizon Apartments
4267-07 Horizon Science Academy Twin Cities info@horizontwincities.org (612) 712-5252
0441-75 Howard House
0013-31-001 Immaculate Conception jbona@immac-church.org (763) 788-9065
0270-31-007 Immaculate Heart of Mary principal@ihmcs.org (952) 935-0004
0015-31-004 Immaculate Heart of Mary Academy academy31@sspx.org (763) 753-8614
0011-31-023 Independence Montessori (763) 427-3976
4282-07 Innovation Science and Technology Academy Charter School oolatoye@innovationsta.org (763) 339-0642
0115-80 Institute For New Americans
0120-24 Institute of Production and Recording, The nherrmann@globeuniversity.edu (612) 375-1900
0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 550-7287
0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 michael.favor@isd917.org (651) 423-8226
0625-31-918 International Academy of Minnesota (651) 228-0599
0195-24 International Dermal Institute
0119-80 International Institute of MN (651) 647-0191
0271-31-023 International Montessori Academy info@abcinternationalmontessori.org (952) 881-1717
0270-31-023 International School of Minnesota kriggs@sabis.net (952) 918-1800
0125-24 International Sommelier Guild (612) 332-3361
4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla.school (952) 746-6020
0119-24 Intertech (651) 288-7100
0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools bernhardsond@isd199.org (651) 306-7800
0006-21 Inver Hills Community College mberndt@inverhills.edu (651) 450-3641
0001-33-936 Iqra Islamic School Khaleef.Warsame@iqraschoolmn.com (612) 871-8600
0147-75 Irene Whitney Center For Recovery
0240-24 Iron Yard, The (651) 217-8121
0147-24 ITT Technical Institute jdsplinter@itt.edu (952) 914-5300
0148-24 ITT Technical Institute jdsplinter@itt.edu (763) 549-5900
0149-24 ITT Technical Institute (Woodbury) (651) 379-7700
0148-75 Jamestown Adolescent Treatment Ctr
0149-75 Jane Dickman House
0625-31-848 Jean Lyle's Childrens Ctr. (651) 646-9603
0006-33-761 Jefferson Christian School (651) 457-4338
4031-07 Jennings Community School krissy@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
0270-31-006 John Ireland Schools St Joseph (952) 938-3442
0112-31-002 Jonathan Montessori eleskee@jonathanmontessori.org (952) 448-5232
0717-01 Jordan Public School District revenson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
0444-75 Jorgensen House
0614-75 Journey House
0196-31-016 Journey Montessori Academy (952) 953-6441
0625-31-826 Joy Academy info@joyacademy.org (651) 771-6982
7644-84 Joyce Bilingual Preschool (612) 823-2447
0245-75 Juel Fairbanks
0449-75 Kennelly House
0623-31-003 Kinderhaus Montessori (651) 482-7925
0281-31-061 King of Grace Lutheran School (763) 546-3131
0001-33-026 Kings Christian Academy (612) 825-0809
0623-31-004 Kings of Kings Lutheran (651) 484-9206
4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School sford@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
0196-31-014 Knowledge Beginnings (651) 994-4588
0070-24 Koehler-Dramm's Institute of Floristry (612) 331-4141
0129-75 Kohler Hall
0118-80 Korean Service Center
0451-75 L.A.K. Home
0124-24 LA Beauty School smithtish2@aol.com (612) 869-4073
7650-84 Lake Area Discovery Center (651) 762-7884
0001-33-017 Lake Country School principal@lakecountryschool.org (612) 827-3707
8087-89 Lake Elmo Public Library lepldirector@gmail.com (651) 773-4926
0151-75 LAKE OWASSO RESIDENCE
4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy speterson@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
0194-01 Lakeville Public School District isd194@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
0446-75 Lakewood Residence
7654-84 Lao Advancement Org of America (612) 302-9048
7065-84 Lao Family Community of MN, Inc. (651) 221-0069
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
0156-24 Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts DPeterson@msp.chefs.edu (651) 675-4700
4034-07 Learning Adventures Charter School (651) 649-5404
0110-80 Learning Disabilities Assoc Inc mm@ldaminnesota.org (952) 582-6000
0002-26 Learning Disabilities Association, Inc. mm@ldaminnesota.org (952) 582-6000
4163-07 Learning For Leadership Charter info@learningforleadership.org (612) 789-9598
0146-24 Learning Journeys International Center of Coaching (612) 644-4666
0071-24 Learning Strategies Corporation (952) 476-9200
0011-31-014 Legacy Christian Academy (763) 427-4595
4189-07 Legacy of Dr. Josie R. Johnson Montessori office@jjlegacy.org (612) 302-3410
4233-07 Level Up Academy info@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559
0622-31-071 Liberty Classical Academy (651) 772-2777
0624-31-014 Liberty Classical Academy info@libertyclassicalacademy.org (651) 772-2777
0271-31-334 Life Academy (952) 884-3181
4035-07 LIFE Prep kelsey.nelson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
0158-75 Life Quest
0165-24 Life Time Academy
0241-24 LifePower (952) 943-4600
7075-84 Lifespan kdouglas@lifespanmn.com (651) 287-6022
4178-07 Lincoln International High School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690
0271-31-025 Lion's Gate
0280-31-012 Lion's Gate Christian Academy glenn.rollins@lionsgatek12.org (612) 869-9441
0271-31-708 Lion's Gate Christian Academy Sc (952) 881-0036
4183-07 Lionsgate Academy drestorff@lgamn.org (612) 217-0436
7652-84 Literacy Action Network (651) 746-9725
0106-80 Literacy Minnesota (651) 645-2277
6360-93 Literacy Minnesota enesheim@mnliteracy.org (651) 645-2277
0283-31-017 Little Flower Montessori (952) 925-3876
0013-31-002 Little Voyageurs' Montessori lvmschool@yahoo.com (763) 788-0889
0455-75 Living Challenge
0720-31-002 Living Hope Lutheran School (952) 941-9047
0191-31-007 Living Word Academy (651) 456-0001
0462-75 Lois Lane Group Home
4175-07 Long Tieng Academy koua.vang@ltacademy.org (651) 288-3707
0235-24 Lonna Mosow's Center for Mind Body Fitness (952) 941-9448
0011-31-712 Lord of Life Church (763) 427-1100
4139-07 LoveWorks Academy for Arts aturner@lwa-arts.org (763) 522-6830
0457-75 LSS/Residence III
0625-31-948 Lubavitch Cheder Day School Office@LubavitchCheder.org (651) 698-0556
0625-31-944 Lubavitch Yeshiva of Minnesota (651) 642-9122
0464-75 Lutheran Home (The)
0463-75 Lydia Avenue Option
0013-24 Macalester College rosenbergb@macalester.edu (651) 696-6000
0625-31-888 MacDonald Montessori Center liz@macdonaldmontessori.org (651) 227-1039
0467-75 Maclare Residence
0624-31-013 Magnuson Christian School hello@magnusonschool.org (651) 478-7317
0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District barb.duffrin@isd832.net (651) 407-2000
0469-75 Mainstream
0232-24 Manufacturers Alliance (763) 533-8239
0279-31-006 Maranatha Christian Academy info@mcamustangs.org (763) 488-7900
0001-33-075 Maranatha Christian Academy (612) 588-2850
0831-31-026 Marantha School (651) 464-3131
0470-75 Maria Home
0271-31-238 Marianna Montessori (952) 884-4694
4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 409-3122
4129-07 Mary McEvoy Early Literacy Academy sbahe@marymcevoyacademy.org (651) 699-4641
0728-31-004 Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School (763) 428-2355
0161-75 Mary's Shelter
4209-07 Mastery School sbeevas@themasteryschool.org (612) 876-4105
0625-31-850 Maternity of Mary/St. Andrew (651) 489-1459
4043-07 Math and Science Academy cdodge@mnmsa.org (651) 578-7507
0111-31-007 Mayer Lutheran High School (952) 657-2251
0063-24 McNally Smith College of Music hchalmiers@mcnallysmith.edu (651) 291-0177
5555-09 MDE Assessment Control District Kate.Beattie@state.mn.us (651) 582-8531
6303-93 MECC (763) 569-1500
0117-24 Meta Institute (763) 544-0211
4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555
4173-07 Metro Tech Academy (612) 746-2700
4277-07 Metro Tech Academy Charter School info@metrotechmn.org (612) 421-7878
8011-88 Metronet ann@metronet.lib.mn.us (651) 646-0475
6065-62 Metropolitan Learning Alliance sueb@mla.k12.mn.us (952) 858-9170
8009-89 Metropolitan Library Service Agency (MELSA) scott@melsa.org (651) 645-5731
0641-75 Metropolitan Medical Center
0283-31-004 Metropolitan Open School (952) 926-5552
0007-22 Metropolitan State University president@metrostate.edu (651) 793-1212
4060-07 Mexica Multicultural Ed. Charter (651) 222-1423
0110-24 Miami Ad School Minneapolis kristen@miamiadschool.com (612) 339-4089
0477-75 Micoll Residence
4147-07 Midtown Academy (612) 730-2071
4153-07 Midway Star Academy mwarsame@midwaystar.org (651) 642-0667
0231-24 Midway Vo-Tech (651) 646-8319
0153-24 Midwest Hypnotherapy Academy (763) 218-3231
4234-07 Mill City High School millershed@earthlink.net (952) 887-2763
8004-86 Minitex Library Information Network vhorton@umn.edu (612) 624-2839
4115-07 Minneapolis Academy Charter School (612) 455-1340
0062-24 Minneapolis Business College dwhitman@minneapolisbusinesscollege.edu (651) 636-7406
7512-54 Minneapolis Carl Perkins Consortium Sara.Etzel@mpls.k12.mn.us (651) 334-4530
0014-24 Minneapolis College of Art and Design jay_coogan@mcad.edu (612) 874-3700
4203-07 Minneapolis College Preparatory info@minneapoliscollegeprep.org (612) 200-2274
0010-25 Minneapolis Community & Technical College sharon.pierce@minneapolis.edu (612) 659-6000
0313-75 Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
0159-24 Minneapolis Media Institute bniedzwiecki@stautzenberger.com (952) 897-1111
7025-84 Minneapolis Parent Information Ctr
0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District mpssup@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0000
0211-24 Minneapolis School of Anesthesia (952) 925-5222
4278-07 Minneapolis School of New Music info@minneapolisschoolofnewmusic.org (612) 236-4637
0001-04 Minneapolis Technical College (612) 370-9400
7683-84 Minneapolis Urban League (651) 302-3107
0271-31-700 Minnehaha Academy (952) 806-6600
0001-33-018 Minnehaha Academy - Upper School wenschlagjason@minnehahaacademy.net (612) 729-8321
0001-33-059 Minnehaha Academy Mid & Lower Schools balmerkaren@minnehahaacademy.net (612) 729-8321
4076-07 Minnesota Academy of Technology nrdana@comcast.net (651) 389-0654
6315-93 Minnesota Association of School Administrators members@mnasa.org (651) 645-6272
6316-93 Minnesota Association of School Business Officials office@mnasbo.org (651) 290-7485
0122-80 Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards (651) 789-4323
7646-84 Minnesota Association of Workforce Boards (651) 789-4323
6101-92 Minnesota Board of Teaching (651) 582-8833
4065-07 Minnesota Business Academy Charter jneff@mnba.org (651) 726-2100
0196-31-020 Minnesota Conservative Arts Academy MNCAA2021@gmail.com (651) 230-4299
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections patty.popp@state.mn.us (320) 248-2630
0150-90 Minnesota Department of Education mde.commissioner@state.mn.us (651) 582-8200
4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy dfields@melaschool.org (763) 205-4396
7664-84 Minnesota Guild of Public Charter Schools execdirectormnguild@gmail.com (612) 394-5238
7061-84 Minnesota Independent School Forum (651) 297-6716
0181-24 Minnesota Institute of Advanced Communication Skills (612) 730-2789
0243-24 Minnesota International University (612) 702-8802
4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
0072-24 Minnesota MultiHousing Association (952) 854-8500
4101-07 Minnesota North Star Academy kkause@mnnorthstaracademy.org (651) 771-2000
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
0229-24 Minnesota Power Yoga (612) 223-6497
0112-24 Minnesota Resource Center (612) 752-8100
0086-24 Minnesota School of Barbering schmidtpms@aol.com (612) 722-1996
0081-24 Minnesota School of Bartending (651) 645-1252
0144-24 Minnesota School of Beauty lkelley@mnschoolofbeauty.com (952) 469-4545
0082-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (612) 861-2000
0083-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (763) 566-7777
0084-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (763) 476-2000
0160-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (952) 892-9000
0173-24 Minnesota School of Business tmyhre@globeuniversity.edu (763) 225-8000
0100-24 Minnesota School of Cosmetology nherrmann@globeuniversity.edu (763) 404-4800
0103-24 Minnesota School of Horseshoeing (763) 427-5850
0104-24 Minnesota School of Piano Technology (651) 644-3111
4202-07 Minnesota School of Science hkose@mssonline.org (612) 886-3225
6344-93 Minnesota State High School League (763) 560-2262
0160-90 Minnesota State Treasury (651) 201-8000
4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School contact@emailmtcs.org (612) 722-9013
0112-31-006 Minnesota Valley Baptist School (952) 368-7088
0623-31-702 Minnesota Waldorf (651) 487-6700
4265-07 Minnesota Wildflower Montessori School mariel.culhane@mwmscharter.org (612) 389-0285
6362-93 Minnesota Youth Advisory Council (651) 582-1589
0270-31-008 Minnetonka Christian Academy info@minnetonkachristian.com (952) 935-4497
0276-31-009 Minnetonka Montessori (952) 474-4922
0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District dennis.peterson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
0165-75 Mission Care Center
0831-75 Missouri Adoles Treatment Center
0220-24 Mitchell Hamline School of Law mark.gordon@mitchellhamline.edu (651) 227-9171
6354-93 MN Administrators For Special Educ (651) 645-6272
6347-93 MN Assoc For Career/Tech Education (651) 423-8454
6310-93 MN Assoc For Counseling & Developmt (651) 699-9140
0008-22 MN Assoc of Colleges For Teacher Ed (612) 330-1756
6311-93 MN Assoc of Educational Office Prof (763) 506-1081
7026-84 MN ASSOCIATION FOR CHILDRENS MENTAL HEALTH
6366-93 MN Cncl Teaching Languages/Cultures (651) 238-6859
6114-92 MN Commission On Natl/Comm Service (612) 333-7740
6332-93 MN Council Teachers of Mathematics mctm@mctm.org (651) 295-3300
6335-93 MN Educational Media Organiz (MEMO) (651) 293-5936
6337-93 MN Nonpublic School Accrediting Asc (651) 227-8777
7072-84 MN Org of Adolescent Pregnancy Prev (651) 644-1447
6329-93 MN Parents Teachers & Students Assc (651) 999-7320
0993-52 MN River Valley Special Ed. Coop. dkermes@cseced.org (952) 492-8461
6353-93 MN School Food Srvc Directors Assoc (763) 504-8047
6346-93 MN Technology Education Association (651) 483-6635
0001-33-920 MN Teen Challenge Academy (612) 373-3366
4273-07 Modern Montessori Charter School sheller@mm-cs.org (612) 440-0681
0095-24 Moler Barber School of Hairstyling molerbarberschool@hotmail.com (763) 710-9093
0011-31-031 Montessori Renaissance Academy info@anokamontessori.org (763) 323-0741
0113-24 Montessori Training Center of Minnesota molly@mtcm.org (651) 298-1120
0283-31-006 Most Holy Trinity (952) 926-2222
0622-31-063 Mounds Park Academy (651) 777-2555
0621-01 Mounds View Public School District chris.lennox@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6015
0011-31-030 Mount Olive (763) 421-9048
0166-75 Mount Olivet Rolling Acres
0175-24 MRA-The Management Association (763) 253-9100
0161-24 MRI School of Minnesota mrischool@yahoo.com (651) 728-1867
0280-31-004 Mt. Calvary Lutheran (612) 869-9441
0271-31-709 Mt. Hope Lutheran Kindergarten (952) 888-1303
0271-31-003 Mt. Hope-Redemption (952) 881-0036
0167-75 Muriel Humphrey Residences
6078-62 N.W.Suburban Integration District mjordan@nws.k12.mn.us (763) 450-1300
4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School info@nashashkolamn.org (763) 496-5550
0205-24 National American University mtrump@national.edu (651) 855-6300
0206-24 National American University mtrump@national.edu (763) 852-7500
0207-24 National American University mtrump@national.edu (952) 356-3600
0208-24 National American University mtrump@national.edu (952) 563-1250
0210-24 National American University mtrump@national.edu (952) 562-4200
0192-24 National Personal Training Institute
4071-07 Native Arts Charter School nativeartshs@hotmail.com (612) 870-1723
0271-31-004 Nativity of Mary nativity@nativitybloomington.org (952) 881-8160
0625-31-851 Nativity of Our Lord school@nativitystpaul.org (651) 699-1311
4187-07 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
7064-84 Neighborhood House (651) 789-2500
0483-75 Nekton - Imperial
0491-75 Nekton - William
0485-75 Nekton On Minnehaha/Queen
4240-07 New Century School admin@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4535
4089-07 New City School todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
0247-75 New Connection
0497-75 New Directions, Inc.
4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
0196-24 New Horizons Computer Learning Centers (651) 287-9950
0833-31-001 New Life Academy (651) 459-4121
4143-07 New Millennium Academy kevin.xiong@nmaedu.org (763) 235-7900
0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tdittber@isd721.org (952) 758-1700
4157-07 New Salem Academy (612) 374-5412
0645-75 New Visions Treatment Center
4019-07 New Voyage Academy Charter School tcarter@newvoyageacademy.org (651) 649-5402
4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
0500-75 Norhaven, Inc.
0011-21 Normandale Community College Joyce.Ester@normandale.edu (952) 358-8200
0184-24 North American Medical Academy (612) 521-0602
0060-24 North Central University president@northcentral.edu (612) 343-4400
7515-54 North East Metro Carl Perkins Consortium sarah.shanley@916schools.org (651) 415-5632
0623-31-010 North Heights Christian Academy (651) 484-7825
0012-21 North Hennepin Community College barbara.mcdonald@nhcc.edu (763) 488-0391
0281-31-063 North Hennepin Montessori (612) 544-5254
4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 982-2688
4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy info@nmfamn.org (651) 300-6300
0622-01 North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District ctucciosorio@isd622.org (651) 748-7410
0281-31-064 Northbrook Christian Academy (763) 533-4132
4252-07 Northeast Art and Science Polytechnic
4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 248-8240
0502-75 Northeast House
0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 vboe@916schools.org (651) 415-5500
0916-04 Northeast Metro Technical College (651) 770-2351
0284-31-023 Northgate Academy lapplegate@excelhighschool.com (952) 465-3700
0011-31-025 Northside Christian (Blaine Campus) nsideschool@comcast.net (763) 755-3993
0621-31-081 Northside Christian - Mounds View (651) 786-8632
4049-07 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
0115-24 Northwestern Academy of Homeopathy (763) 746-9242
0222-24 Northwestern Health Sciences University ccassirer@nwhealth.edu (952) 888-4777
0270-31-815 Notre Dame Academy office@nda-mn.org (952) 358-3500
4276-07 Notre Ecole Academy info@notreecole.org (952) 228-1097
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy contact@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
7665-84 Novation Education Opportunities executive.director.neo@gmail.com (612) 889-2103
0647-75 Nuway I & II
0621-31-085 Oak Hill Montessori (651) 484-8242
4289-07 Oak Hill Montessori Community School admin@ohmcs.org (651) 484-8242
7516-54 Oak Land Carl Perkins Consortium jessica.lipa@anoka.k12.mn.us (763) 433-4001
0509-75 Oakwood Residence
0175-75 Oakwood Residence, Inc
4030-07 Odyssey Academy admin@odysseyacademy.org (763) 971-8200
0176-75 Omegon
0648-75 On Belay House
0191-31-011 One School Global Chris.Gamble@na.oneschoolglobal.com (952) 469-6623
0162-24 Online Trading Academy (952) 814-4410
4222-07 Open Door Academy Charter School farhan1995@hotmail.com (507) 202-7488
4041-07 Opportunities For Learning (651) 649-5911
7031-84 Opportunity Neighborhood Dev. Corp.
7666-84 Ordway Center For Performing Arts pmitchell@ordway.org (651) 282-3001
0278-01 Orono Public School District kristine.flesher@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8300
0513-75 Orvilla Home
0279-01 Osseo Public School District McIntyreC@District279.org (763) 391-7000
0055-75 Our House of Minnesota I & II
0273-31-007 Our Lady of Grace (952) 929-5463
0001-33-047 Our Lady of Peace schooladmin@olpmn.org (612) 823-8253
0277-31-003 Our Lady of the Lake bkennedy@schoololl.com (952) 472-8228
0716-31-001 Our Lady of the Prairie (952) 873-6564
0276-31-006 Our Savior Lutheran (952) 474-5181
0625-31-855 Our Savior Lutheran School (651) 774-2030
7674-84 Outcomes, Inc. (651) 483-9500
0517-75 Outreach - Bloomington Home
0518-75 Outreach - Brooklyn Center
0521-75 Outreach - Rice Creek
0522-75 Outreach - Stevens Group Home
7033-84 Pacer Center
4008-07 PACT Charter School j.nyquist@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
0622-31-067 Paidea Child Development Center mail@paideachild.com (651) 714-8646
4141-07 Paideia Academy Charter School mlevymaguire@gmail.com (763) 312-3497
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0180-24 Paragon Pilates (952) 405-9765
7035-84 Parents in Community Action (PICA) (612) 374-0701
6367-93 Parents United for Public Schools (651) 999-7391
4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter School ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
0150-24 PCI Academy financialaidmn@pci-academy.com (763) 536-0772
0834-31-008 Peace of Mind Daycare Inc NRobbins@PeaceofMindDaycare.com (651) 731-2608
0511-75 Penn Lake House
7648-84 People Serving People, Inc. (PSP) (612) 332-4500
0179-75 People's Child Care Residence
1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education lon.lamprecht@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4161
6103-92 Perpich Center For Arts Education (763) 591-4700
8005-87 Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet daniel.liljedahl@spps.org (651) 293-8935
0530-75 Phoenix Residence, Inc.
0001-33-046 Pilgrim Lutheran michelle@pilgrimonline.net (612) 825-5375
7667-84 Pillsbury United Communities samanthad@pillsburyunited.org (612) 302-3425
4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1340
0200-31-006 Pine Harbor Christian Academy (651) 493-7526
0279-31-015 Pioneers Academy info@pioneersacademy.org (763) 208-0822
7078-84 Plymouth Christian Youth Center (612) 522-6501
0625-31-919 Polyglots Academy antwyne.haywood@polyglotsacademy.org (612) 719-1406
0001-33-937 Polyglots Academy antwyne.haywood@polyglotsacademy.org (612) 261-2800
0536-75 Portland Residence, Inc.
4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy crystal.vang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388
0622-31-066 Presentation of Mary School (651) 777-5877
4114-07 Prestige Academy Charter School inezgrace@comcast.net (612) 465-8121
0171-24 Prime Digital Academy (952) 222-8108
0272-31-025 Primrose School of Eden Prairie lisa@primroseedenprairie.com (952) 944-6025
0621-31-088 Prince of Peace Academy (763) 231-0930
0016-31-003 Prince of Peace Lutheran School secretaries@princeofpeacelutheranchuch.org (763) 786-1755
0719-31-002 Prior Lake Christian school@priorlakebaptist.org (952) 447-2824
0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tstaloch@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0000
4213-07 Prodeo Academy rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 205-9950
0654-75 Prodical House
4263-07 Progeny Academy Charter School nicolen@progenyacademy.org (763) 325-9150
7668-84 Project For Pride In Living brad.linville@ppl-inc.org (612) 872-3610
0011-31-716 Propeller Academy (763) 280-3177
0284-31-010 Providence Academy (763) 258-2500
0140-24 Pucci Pet Career Studios (763) 231-3399
4444-09 Quality Control District (651) 582-8533
4269-07 Quantum STEAM Academy Charter School mkandil@qsteamacademy.org (651) 615-6888
4182-07 Quest Academy ssplinter@questacademymn.org (952) 285-4100
8007-87 Racec jane_prestebak@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-4920
0529-75 Rajwood
0196-31-009 Ramalynn Montessori (952) 432-3131
0271-31-031 Ramalynn Montessori Academy (952) 921-6500
0062-91 Ramsey
0659-75 Ramsey County Detoxification Center
8116-89 Ramsey County Library jill.boldenow@ramsey.lib.mn.us (651) 486-2200
0249-75 Ramsey Juvenile Detention Center
0195-01 Randolph Public School District kelleym@district195.org (507) 263-2151
0085-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (952) 545-2000
0088-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (651) 687-9000
0189-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (763) 493-4500
0197-24 Rasmussen College trenda.boyum-breen@rasmussen.edu (651) 259-6600
1625-34 Red School House (651) 488-6626
0284-31-002 Redeemer Christian Academy schoolsecretary@redeemerwayzata.org (952) 473-5356
0728-31-012 Redeeming Grace Lutheran School (763) 424-5535
0093-24 Regency Beauty Institute mpalen@regency.edu (763) 252-0556
0096-24 Regency Beauty Institute mpalen@regency.edu (952) 435-3882
0126-24 Regency Beauty Institute mpalen@regency.edu (651) 773-3591
0920-83 Region 11-Metro Educ. Service Unit julie.frame-hansen@metroecsu.org (612) 638-1500
0864-82 Region 6 (651) 686-6800
0116-24 Regions Hospital School of Ophthalmic Medical Technology (651) 254-3000
0541-75 REM - Anoka
0543-75 REM - Hennepin/Nicollet/Lyndale
0551-75 REM - Southeast
0189-75 REM-Bloomington
0199-75 REM-Minnetonka
0202-75 REM-Pillsbury
0203-75 REM-Pleasant
0552-75 Resa of Eden Prairie Orad
0556-75 Residential Alternatives IV/VIII/Xi
0560-75 Residential Alternatives X
0120-80 Resource Center of The Americas
0011-31-714 Resurrection Christian Academy (763) 566-7411
4196-07 Richard Allen Math-Science Academy bnyembwe@ramsaacademy.org (612) 559-5200
0280-01 Richfield Public School District steven.unowsky@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6011
4014-07 Right Step Incorp. (612) 521-6000
0127-24 Rio Grooming School & Salon, LLC (651) 480-4726
0001-33-015 Risen Christ mrogers@risenchristschool.org (612) 822-5329
4190-07 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
0279-31-010 RiverTree School (763) 445-9897
0281-31-068 RiverTree School info@rivertreeschool.org (763) 717-8609
0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District david_engstrom@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
0242-24 Rockford Career College
0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan supt@district196.org (651) 423-7700
0623-01 Roseville Public School District jenny.loeck@isd623.org (651) 628-6452
0179-24 Rukha Academy of Healing Arts & Sciences (952) 406-8382
0108-80 Sabathani Comm Center Inc
0281-31-065 Sacred Heart School (763) 537-1329
4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School cgarcialuna@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
0833-31-065 Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic School Betsy.Osterhaus-Hand@saintambroseofwoodbury.org (651) 768-3000
0573-75 Saint Ann's Group Home
0574-75 Saint Ann's Residence
0623-31-006 Saint John School of Little Canada (651) 484-3038
0577-75 Saint Luke's Group Home
0203-24 Saint Mary's University of Minnesota wmann@smumn.edu (612) 728-5100
0625-25 Saint Paul College rassoul.dastmozd@saintpaul.edu (651) 846-1600
4112-07 Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Artists jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
8122-89 Saint Paul Public Library catherine.penkert@ci.stpaul.mn.us (651) 266-7000
0834-31-003 Salem Lutheran school.office@salemlutheran.org (651) 439-7831
0877-31-002 Salem Lutheran (763) 498-7283
0833-31-070 Salem Lutheran School jenhackbarth@msn.com (651) 458-9861
0047-75 Salvation Army Booth Brown
0218-24 San Diego Christian College (952) 996-1451
0001-33-895 San Miguel Middle School (612) 870-1109
0625-31-910 Sand Castle Child Care Center sandcastle@sf-sj.org (651) 293-3945
0073-24 Sanford-Brown College kschommer@bc.sanfordbrown.edu (651) 905-3400
0074-24 Sanford-Brown College kschommer@bc.sanfordbrown.edu
4249-07 Sankofa Underground North Academy mdavis2016@sun-academy.org (612) 330-3047
6350-93 School Nurse Organization of MN mary.jo.martin@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4405
6302-93 Schools For Equity In Education (651) 647-6250
6363-93 SciMath Minnesota (612) 718-3496
7089-84 SciMathMN (507) 459-7588
4261-07 SciTech Academy Charter School aabdulle@scitechacademymn.org (612) 800-2036
0070-91 Scott
0328-75 Scott County Juvenile Alternative
8123-89 Scott County Library jgrussing@scottlib.org (952) 496-8010
6081-50 Scott County Schools Network (SCSN) wphillips@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5174
7041-84 Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency, Inc
0001-33-037 Second Foundation School sfs@sfs.pvt.k12.mn.us (612) 378-1014
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 301-8722
0663-75 Serenity House
4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7606
0720-31-001 Shakopee Area Catholic School (952) 445-3387
0720-01 Shakopee Public School District mredmond@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5002
0716-75 Shelter Care For Girls
0717-75 Shelter Care For Kids
0215-75 Sherburne House
0664-75 Sherburne House
0218-75 Shingle Creek Option
0568-75 Silver Oaks
0194-24 Six Degrees Studio (612) 343-7500
0101-80 Skills 2000
4006-07 Skills For Tomorrow Charter School ccmdox@yahoo.com (651) 647-6000
4037-07 Skills For Tomorrow Junior High (651) 647-6000
4255-07 Skyline Math and Science Academy abdirahman.abdulle@skylinemsa.org (612) 200-9916
7069-84 Slavic Community Center (612) 801-6682
4109-07 Sobriety High paul.mcglynn@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 890-2886
1011-35 Sobriety High Arona (763) 398-4198
1622-35 Sobriety High Oakdale (651) 779-7780
0238-24 Software Guild
4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
0001-33-074 Solon Jr. Academy (612) 821-3847
4136-07 Soul Academy Charter School gilberthale@yahoo.com (612) 872-0800
0925-82 Sourcewell Technology (651) 999-6000
7523-54 South Metro Carl Perkins Consortium nandi.rieck@district196.org (651) 423-7719
8128-89 South Saint Paul Public Library kathy.halgren@southstpaul.org (651) 554-3240
0006-03 South St. Paul Public School District dave.webb@sspps.org (651) 457-9400
0833-01 South Washington County Schools info@sowashco.org (651) 425-6201
4156-07 Southeast Community Charter School (612) 369-2932
4162-07 Southside Family Charter School info@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 872-8322
0194-31-002 Southview Christian southviewoffice@gmail.com (952) 898-2727
0191-31-008 Southview Christian School
0112-31-117 Southwest Christian High School d_beckering@swchs.org (952) 556-0040
0272-31-009 Southwest Christian High School (952) 912-0355
7525-54 Southwest Metro Carl Perkins Consortium dbelfry@isd271.org (952) 681-6291
6088-50 Southwest Metro Educational Coop dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
0239-24 Sparrow Studios (651) 454-1804
0013-75 Spencer House
4113-07 Spero Academy dpangal@spero.academy (612) 465-8633
0276-31-002 Spring Hill School (952) 449-0040
0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools jronne@district16.org (763) 600-5000
0572-75 Spruce Residence
0001-33-045 St John Paul II Catholic Preparatory School tmenzhuber@johnpaulschoolmn.org (612) 789-8851
7526-54 St Paul Carl Perkins Consortium kathy.kittel@spps.org (651) 744-1312
0625-31-861 St. Agnes (651) 925-8700
0625-31-860 St. Agnes El (651) 227-1886
0279-31-002 St. Alphonsus StaplesK@mystals.org (763) 561-5101
0833-31-004 St. Andrew standrews55071@yahoo.com (651) 459-3021
0832-31-002 St. Andrews (651) 763-9121
0624-31-006 St. Anne's Academy (651) 770-9773
0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools rcorneille@isd282.org (612) 706-1000
0284-31-003 St. Bartholomew stbartsschool@st-barts.org (952) 473-6189
0108-31-002 St. Bernard (952) 466-5917
0625-31-863 St. Bernard's Elementary (651) 489-1338
0625-31-864 St. Bernard's School (651) 489-1338
0005-24 St. Catherine University rkmackin@stkate.edu (651) 690-6798
0282-31-001 St. Charles Borromeo stchbschool@gmail.com (612) 781-2643
0625-31-866 St. Columba (651) 644-1807
0834-31-002 St. Croix Catholic dfaust@stccs.com (651) 439-5581
0834-31-805 St. Croix Christian (651) 275-1390
0197-31-004 St. Croix Lutheran info@stcroixlutheran.org (651) 455-1521
0834-31-004 St. Croix Montessori School info@stcroixmontessori.org (651) 436-2603
4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5905
0270-31-010 St. David's Child Development (952) 939-0396
0200-31-001 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton (651) 437-3098
0001-33-072 St. Elizabeth Seton (612) 529-7781
0015-01 St. Francis Area Schools beth.giese@isd15.org (763) 753-7041
0015-31-001 St. Francis Christian (763) 753-1230
0625-31-867 St. Francis/St. James United School (651) 228-1167
0001-33-036 St. Helena Catholic School rian@sainthelenaschool.us (612) 729-9301
0112-31-003 St. Hubert Catholic School david.sorkin@school.sthubert.org (952) 934-6003
0623-31-705 St. Jerome (651) 771-8494
0625-31-871 St. John Lutheran School (651) 771-6406
0191-31-002 St. John the Baptist (952) 890-6604
0200-31-002 St. John the Baptist office@sjb-school.org (651) 437-2644
0621-31-082 St. John the Baptist (651) 633-1522
0717-31-001 St. John the Baptist principal@sjsjordan.org (952) 492-2030
0276-31-004 St. John the Baptist Catholic Montessori (952) 474-5812
0006-33-003 St. John Vianney (651) 451-8395
0270-31-012 St. John's Catholic School ksegna@stjohnhopkins.org (952) 935-7787
0108-31-003 St. John's Lutheran office@sjsnya.org (952) 467-3461
0279-31-003 St. John's Lutheran secretary@stjlutheran.org (763) 420-2426
0728-31-003 St. John's Lutheran (763) 441-6616
0001-33-033 St. John's Lutheran stjohnsschool@comcast.net (612) 379-4296
0112-31-004 St. John's Lutheran School Kendra.gilmore@stjohns-chaska.org (952) 448-2526
0110-31-001 St. Joseph (952) 442-4500
0197-31-009 St. Joseph (651) 457-8550
0196-31-007 St. Joseph's Catholic (651) 423-1658
0222-75 St. Joseph's Home For Children
0253-75 St. Joseph's Hospital
0319-75 St. Joseph's Shelter For Children
0832-31-001 St. Jude of the Lake (651) 426-2562
0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School District osei.astein@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
0625-31-873 St. Mark (651) 644-3380
0110-31-002 St. Mark-St. John Lutheran School (952) 353-2464
0254-75 St. Mary's Adolescent CD Program
0200-31-003 St. Mary's School - New Trier (651) 437-5546
0200-31-004 St. Mathias (651) 437-5282
0625-31-874 St. Matthew (651) 224-6912
0197-31-006 St. Michael (651) 457-2510
0719-31-001 St. Michael's Catholic (952) 447-2124
0621-31-083 St. Odilia marvin@stodilia.org (651) 484-3364
0625-31-875 St. Pascal Regional Catholic School office@stpascalschool.org (651) 776-0092
0625-31-877 St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower) (651) 696-1561
0625-31-868 St. Paul Academy - Summit (Middle) (651) 696-1315
0625-31-878 St. Paul Academy - Summit (Upper) (651) 696-1315
7044-84 St. Paul Area Council of Churches
4029-07 St. Paul City School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
0625-31-930 St. Paul Preparatory School (651) 288-4606
0625-01 St. Paul Public School District communications@spps.org (651) 767-8100
0668-75 St. Paul Ramsey Medical Center
4275-07 St. Paul School of Northern Lights info@schoolofnorthernlights.org (651) 285-4672
0719-31-003 St. Paul's Lutheran (952) 447-2117
0622-31-069 St. Peter drankin@stpetersnsp.org (651) 777-3091
0831-31-020 St. Peter (651) 982-2216
0625-31-880 St. Peter Claver Catholic School (651) 621-2273
0273-31-008 St. Peter's Lutheran (952) 927-8400
0624-31-003 St. Pius X School (651) 429-5337
0281-31-001 St. Raphael Catholic School info@srsmn.org (763) 504-9450
0623-31-007 St. Rose of Lima (651) 646-3832
0011-31-016 St. Stephen schoolweb@ststephenchurch.org (763) 421-3236
0276-31-008 St. Therese school@st-therese.org (952) 473-4355
0197-31-007 St. Thomas Academy pkunkel@cadets.com (651) 454-4570
0625-31-872 St. Thomas More Catholic School plofton@morecommunity.org (651) 224-4836
0279-31-004 St. Vincent de Paul maggiedawson@saintvdp.org (763) 425-3970
0721-31-001 St. Wenceslaus (952) 758-3133
4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School info@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5560
9999-99 Statewide (651) 582-8200
4270-07 STEAM Academy Charter School info@steamacademymn.org (612) 244-9591
0282-75 Step - Social Service Corporation
4200-07 STEP Academy Charter School info@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
0280-31-009 Step by Step Montessori info@stepbystepmontessori.com (952) 920-7450
0282-31-002 Step By Step Montessori (612) 788-8010
0284-31-004 Step by Step Montessori rose.bringus@stepbystepmontessori.com (952) 476-0240
0112-31-110 Step by Step Montessori of Chaska jean.steele@stepbystepmontessori.com (952) 368-4456
0281-31-062 Step By Step Montessori-Plymouth (763) 557-6777
0834-01 Stillwater Area Public Schools lansfeldtm@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8340
8135-89 Stillwater Public Library mtroendle@ci.stillwater.mn.us (651) 275-4338
4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7400
0215-24 Strayer University (952) 693-2200
0216-24 Strayer University (952) 852-8000
4023-07 Success Academy (651) 917-8185
4232-07 Success Academy lronglien@summitcharterschool.org (612) 876-3050
0055-24 Summit Academy Opportunities Industrialization Center lking@saoic.org (612) 377-0150
0584-75 Summit Residence
0625-31-885 Sunny Hollow Montessori admissions@sunnyhollow.com (651) 690-2307
0191-31-009 Sunrise International Montessori (952) 890-8877
0270-31-024 Sunrise International Montessori sunrisemontessori@hotmail.com (952) 935-6731
0011-31-022 Sunrise Montessori (763) 754-1647
0225-24 Sweatshop (651) 646-8418
0226-24 Symmetry Solutions Inc. (763) 560-8600
4248-07 T.R.U.T.H. Preparatory Academy Charter School jcooper@truthmn.org (651) 401-5380
0053-24 Takoda Institute of Higher Education prakash@aioic.org (612) 341-3358
0625-31-879 Talmud Torah (651) 698-8807
4099-07 Tarek Ibn Ziyad Academy asaduzzaman@hotmail.com (651) 457-7072
4245-07 TEAL Elementary Academy for Learning mjhoulihan@yahoo.com (612) 849-5886
0255-75 Team Center-Fairview Treatment Cent
0191-31-004 Tesseract (651) 454-0604
0284-31-007 The Academic Arts School (763) 593-9399
7063-84 The Big Woods Club (612) 529-2479
7086-84 The City, Inc. (612) 377-9496
0001-33-921 The Emerging Little Linguists Academy tellacademyK2@gmail.com (612) 886-2151
0276-31-021 The French Academie vliebmann@thefrenchacademie.org (952) 944-1930
4258-07 The Journey School mcambrice@thejourneyschool.org (612) 389-1579
0001-33-078 The North Star Academy (612) 741-5539
4262-07 The Studio School cbrennan@studioschoolmn.org (651) 432-4682
0076-24 The Travel Academy curt@thetravelacademy.com (952) 854-7161
0011-31-713 The Way of the Shepherd info@wayoftheshepherd.org (763) 862-9110
0284-31-019 The Whole Learning School a.rooney@twls.org (763) 231-2700
7085-84 Think Small info@thinksmall.org (651) 641-0305
0123-80 ThinkSelf, Inc. aaron@thinkself.org (651) 964-2052
0590-75 Thompson Avenue Group Home
0592-75 Three Thirty Five Ridgewood
6351-93 TIES-Tech and Info Educational Srvs (651) 999-6000
0593-75 Tikvah House
0283-31-007 Timothy Lutheran (952) 929-8317
7689-84 TLC Education Foundation tim@tlcprecision.com (612) 341-2795
0283-31-008 Torah Academy (952) 920-6630
0014-31-002 Totino Grace High School cheri.broadhead@totinograce.org (763) 586-6332
0622-31-068 Transfiguration (651) 501-2220
0670-75 Transformation House, Inc.
0225-75 Trevilla of Robbinsdale, Inc
0625-31-858 Trinity Catholic gmorelli@trinity-catholic.org (651) 776-2763
0001-33-042 Trinity First Lutheran School info@trinityfirst.org (612) 871-2353
0197-31-008 Trinity Lone Oak Lutheran school@tloschool.org (651) 454-1139
0015-31-002 Trinity Lutheran office@trinitysf.org (763) 753-1234
0110-31-003 Trinity Lutheran info@trinitywaconia.org (952) 856-1641
0716-31-002 Trinity Lutheran school@trinitybelleplaine.org (952) 873-6320
0271-31-707 Trinity School (952) 854-0008
0196-31-015 Trinity School at River Ridge (651) 789-2890
0199-24 TSC Connect (612) 598-4832
0672-75 Turning Point, Inc.
0226-75 Twenty Twenty Adolescent Receive Ct
4042-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4242-07 Twin Cities Community School (612) 669-3379
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School kchristensen@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4077-07 Twin Cities International Elementary School abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
4078-07 Twin Cities International Schools abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
0625-31-882 Twin Cities Jewish Middle School (651) 698-8807
4239-07 Twin Lakes STEM Academy jonas.beugen@tesfainternationalschool.org (651) 717-4844
0227-75 Twin Town Treatment Center
0008-23 U of M - Correspondence
0007-23 U of M - Extension
4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School faysal.ali@umahs.org (952) 540-2942
0271-31-704 United Christian Academy office@ucathunder.org (952) 831-8686
0673-75 United Hospital Chemical
0191-31-003 Unity High School admin@unityhighschoolmn.com (952) 495-6181
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
0230-24 University of Minnesota Medical Center School of Radiation Therapy (612) 273-5107
0001-23 University of Minnesota Twin Cities upres@umn.edu (612) 625-5000
0018-24 University of Northwestern - St. Paul alancureton@unwsp.edu (651) 631-5100
0212-24 University of Phoenix-Minnesota dwjones@apollo.edu (952) 487-7226
0008-24 University of St. Thomas mmcgraw@stthomas.edu (651) 962-4372
7049-84 Upper Midwest American Indian Ctr
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
7641-84 Upstream Arts, Inc. (612) 331-4584
4088-07 Urban Academy Charter School info@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
7050-84 Urban Venture Leadership Foundation
6072-62 Valley Crossing Community School connie.hayes@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 651-5500
0599-75 Valor - Vincent
4218-07 Venture Academy mwarner@ventureacademies.org (612) 345-9040
0600-75 Venture Group Home
0001-33-893 Venture High School (612) 369-3946
0223-24 Vesper Atelier no-yes@vesperatelier.org (612) 750-9538
0117-80 Vietnamese Social Services of MN
0675-75 Vinland Residential Chemical
0833-31-008 Vision Academy (651) 459-9145
0001-33-043 Visitation (612) 827-3861
0197-31-002 Visitation School rgavic@vischool.org (651) 683-1710
7670-84 Volunteers of America - Minnesota solsen@voamn.org (612) 270-1998
7051-84 VSA Arts of Minnesota (612) 332-3888
0110-01 Waconia Public School District pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600
0066-24 Walden University jonathan.kaplan@waldenu.edu (612) 338-7224
0082-91 Washington
8144-89 Washington County Library Keith.Ryskoski@co.washington.mn.us (651) 275-8500
0354-75 Washington Cty Temporary Holdover
0224-24 Watermark Learning (952) 921-0900
0001-33-073 Watershed High (612) 827-0661
4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School District darren.schuler@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
0229-75 Way 12 Halfway House
4176-07 Waynewood School of Hope (651) 735-0628
0230-75 Wayside House, Inc
0284-01 Wayzata Public School District chace.anderson@wayzataschool.org (763) 745-5000
7052-84 We Win Institute, Inc.
0259-75 Welcome Home Independent
7053-84 West 7th Community Center
0284-31-011 West Lutheran High School dgartner@westlutheran.net (763) 509-9378
6069-62 West Metro Education Program kimberly_matier@wmep.k12.mn.us (612) 752-7202
6097-50 West Metro Schools Network (WMSN) steve.buettner@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4849
4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan peter.olsonskog@isd197.org (651) 403-7002
0277-01 Westonka Public School District borgk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8001
0624-01 White Bear Lake School District wayne.kazmierczak@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
0624-31-007 White Bear Montessori School info@wbms.org (651) 429-3710
0283-31-003 Whole Learning School (952) 345-2294
0232-75 Wilder Juvenile Horizons, Inc
0318-75 Wilder Youth Residence
4069-07 William E McGee Inst. of Tech henryhorne@wemit.org (651) 659-0734
0606-75 Wilson Apartments
0134-24 Wind and Water School of Feng Shui (612) 823-5093
4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy info@wlamn.org (651) 379-2641
0833-31-068 Woodbury Lutheran blaisdelld@woodburylutheran.org (651) 739-5146
0014-31-004 Woodcrest Baptist Academy loren.isaacs@woodcrestbaptistacademy.org (763) 571-6410
0196-31-017 Woodpark Montessori mistykooyman@gmail.com (952) 953-3933
4086-07 Woodson Institute For Excellence Ch lwashington@wiseschool.org (612) 522-4022
4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
0833-31-069 Yeshiva High School of TC rabbiweiss@myyeshiva.org (651) 459-4599
0283-31-023 Yeshiva of Minneapolis (952) 920-8673
4140-07 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
7059-84 YMCA of Metropolitan Minneapolis
0166-24 Yoga Center of Minneapolis (612) 436-4700
0132-24 Yoga Prairie (952) 944-6096
0135-24 Your Yoga (612) 524-9642
7077-84 Youthrive (651) 224-3066
7649-84 YWCA of Minneapolis (612) 332-0501
0244-24 Zandu Health Initiative (952) 479-0172
0612-75 Zenith Apartments
0108-31-004 Zion Lutheran office@zion-cologne.org (952) 466-3379
0111-31-006 Zion Lutheran zionschool.mayer@gmail.com (952) 657-2339
0001-33-917 Zoe Academy (612) 823-6822