Items tagged 'Starting 2003 - 2004'

Starting Serving Students in 2003 - 2004 (or Planned to Start)

 

Extract Tagged Organizations

Organizations (131)

Tagged organization search results
Number Name Email Phone
0287-06-736 270 Hopkins Alt. Prg - Off Campus deb_ludwig@hopkins.k12.mn.us (952) 988-6726
0287-06-673 270 Hopkins Yes ALC (952) 988-4528
0287-06-738 270 Meadowbrook Elem - TS greta.evans-becker@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-5101
0287-06-740 271 Kennedy HS. Beacon Night School ckampa@bloomington.k12.mn.us (952) 681-5056
0287-06-744 272 Cedar Ridge El TS amy_kettunenjahnke@edenpr.org (952) 975-7811
0287-06-743 272 Central Mid Sch TS nathan_swenson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7311
0287-06-735 272 Central Middle Sch. Alt (763) 550-7226
0287-06-745 272 Eden Lake El TS tim_beekmann@edenpr.k12.mn.us (952) 975-8411
0287-06-746 272 Forest Hills El TS chytjan@edenpr.org (952) 975-8611
0287-06-747 272 Oak Point Int TS jknorr@edenpr.org (952) 975-7611
0287-06-748 272 Prairie View El TS felicia_thames@edenpr.org (952) 975-8811
0287-06-729 276-Minnetonka RSR-ALC (952) 401-5920
0287-06-649 277 Westonka ALC (952) 475-3145
0287-06-662 279 Orchard Lane El. TS. (763) 550-7112
0287-06-714 279 Willow Lane El. TS. (763) 561-9272
0287-06-628 281 Hosterman Middle TS (763) 550-7112
0287-06-742 281 Robbinsdale (TASC) Mid ALC lori_simon@rdale.k12.mn.us (763) 504-8021
0287-06-598 287 ALC Combined IS (763) 550-7114
0287-06-499 287 On-Line Learning (SpEd) jjmcintyre@district287.org (763) 550-7220
2854-01-050 Ada-Borup ECFE Program charb@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5303
2854-01-060 Ada-Borup SR Program charb@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5303
0287-06-632 ALC Hosterman IS (612) 502-5440
0001-03-225 Anishinabe Academy Elementary laura.sullivan@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0880
4444-09-020 Anoka Quality Control Elementary (651) 582-8624
0719-01-025 Anthony Louis Center (952) 226-0031
4091-07 Arcadia Charter School lstelter@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806
0659-01-009 Area Lrng. Cntr. Targeted Services dkehler@northfieldschools.org (507) 645-1200
0001-03-454 Basic Skills 5 Elem TS (612) 668-5363
0001-03-080 Basic Skills-5 (612) 668-0176
0371-01-300 Bellingham High (320) 568-2118
0991-83-020 Belview Learning Center tish.kalla@swsc.org (507) 938-4111
0031-01-171 Bemidji Middle ALP Drew_Hildenbrand@isd31.net (218) 333-3215
0031-01-022 Bemidji Senior Lumberjack ALC Jason_Stanoch@isd31.net (218) 444-1600
0191-01-515 BES Virtual Learning Academy dcurrier@burnsville.k12.mn.us (952) 707-3301
0544-01-360 C.A.R.E. Program (218) 998-0544
0287-06-450 Care & Treatment Hosterman (763) 550-7151
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School anne@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4602
4025-07-011 Cybervillage Academy Homebound rnbilyk@cva.k12.mn.us (651) 523-7170
0957-51-024 Dellwood Recovery (763) 552-8770
0728-01-101 Elk River District Shared Time Prog joseph.stangler@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
0287-06-439 Focus ckhouck@district287.org (763) 559-3535
0831-01-100 Forest Lake Early Childhood Family Education bhardy@flaschools.org (651) 982-8300
0831-01-105 Forest Lake School Readiness Education bhardy@flaschools.org (651) 982-8300
4108-07 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
4108-07-010 General John Vessey Jr Leadership mbright@vesseyacademy.org (651) 776-8776
0495-01-030 Grand Meadow Senior High (507) 754-5318
4105-07 Great River School dnunez@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
0728-01-310 Handke Center - Early Childhood Special Education (763) 241-3400
0777-01-110 Heartland Girls Ranch mknutson@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy danijela.duvnjak@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0270-01-082 Hopkins Online Academy (952) 988-4037
0001-03-410 IDT-Bloomington (962) 888-8056
0287-06-741 Intensive Day Treatment West (952) 888-8056
0287-06-434 Intersect ckhouck@district287.org (763) 550-7106
0728-01-401 ISD 728 Focus/Journey (763) 241-3400
0717-01-128 Jordan Middle bbakeberg@isd717.org (952) 492-2332
0196-31-014 Knowledge Beginnings (651) 994-4588
0831-01-117 Lakes Ed. Center (651) 982-8356
0194-01-500 Lakeville Early Childhood Program renae.ouillette@isd194.org (952) 232-2017
0727-01-040 Liberty Elementary (763) 262-8100
0833-01-041 Liberty Ridge Elementary mmoore@sowashco.org (651) 425-5901
0238-01-003 Mabel-Canton Middle (507) 493-5422
0001-03-143 McKnight EEC (612) 627-2395
0001-03-403 Minneapolis Youth Academy (612) 252-1200
4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4101-07 Minnesota North Star Academy kkause@mnnorthstaracademy.org (651) 771-2000
0294-01-008 MN Center For Online Learning steve.kerska@houston.k12.mn.us (507) 896-5323
6018-61-040 MN River Valley Targeted Services rbrandt@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-7131
0001-03-415 MPS Online 6-12 opal.ehalt@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-1450
0993-52-719 MRVSEC/Ponds Edge (952) 492-3030
4089-07 New City School todd.bartholomay@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
0287-06-203 Northern Star Online djvandenboom@district287.org (763) 550-7179
2200-04 Northwest Technical College rhanson@bemidjistate.edu (218) 755-4270
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy contact@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4098-07-010 Nova Classical Academy Lower School btousignant@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
0621-01-062 Oak Grove Sp. Ed. Mid. (651) 621-6144
0748-01-060 Oak Ridge Early Learning Center (320) 258-3693
0287-06-033 Off Campus CTE aafinley@district287.org (952) 374-5786
2903-01-030 Ortonville Public School and Preschool Program luann.hansen@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School info@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
0547-01-040 Parkers Prairie ECFE sradtke@pp.k12.mn.us (218) 338-6011
6014-61-075 Parkers Prairie Targeted Services (320) 762-0627
0001-03-359 Pease Academy/Holos (612) 378-1377
0001-03-214 Phillips Community School (612) 668-3670
0255-01-015 Pine Island Middle jwestphal@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
0625-01-953 Private Agencies (651) 767-8243
0152-01-110 Probstfield Center for Education ECFE jhofer@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3830
0152-01-111 Probstfield Center for Education School Readiness kthompson@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3430
0704-01-100 Proctor Early Childhood Center nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4958
0704-01-110 Proctor Early Childhood Center School Readiness nlitman@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4958
0625-01-606 Project Achieve (651) 312-9030
4444-09-075 Quality ALC (651) 582-8631
4444-09-030 Quality Assurance Academy (651) 582-8624
4444-09-050 Quality Assurance Secondary Academy (651) 582-8573
4444-09-070 Quality Control ALC Program (651) 582-8631
4444-09 Quality Control District (651) 582-8533
4444-09-010 Quality Control Elementary School (651) 582-8624
4444-09-060 Quality Control High School (651) 582-8573
4444-09-040 Quality Control Secondary School (651) 582-8664
4444-09-900 Quality Targeted Services of Anoka (651) 582-8631
0916-06-037 Quora Secondary School ksalava@916schools.org (651) 415-5402
0621-01-068 REACH Transition (651) 621-7990
0256-01-545 Red Wing Middle Level Day ALC cmmares@redwing.k12.mn.us (651) 385-4530
0883-01-011 Rockford HS Credit Recovery Program (763) 477-5846
0728-01-510 Rogers Senior High jason.paurus@isd728.org (763) 274-3140
0047-01-008 Sauk Rapids ECFE jill.tye@isd47.org (320) 258-1101
0656-01-082 Secondary Area Learning Cntr Summer (507) 333-6186
0273-01-010 Sobriety High (952) 831-7138
4109-07 Sobriety High paul.mcglynn@sobrietyhigh.org (651) 890-2886
0001-03-311 Span ann.casey@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-5444
0625-01-864 St. Bernard Private Alt. (651) 489-1338
4029-07-020 St. Paul City Middle School mcavalier@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4050-07-020 Starland Elementary petersen@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
0656-01-086 Summer Targeted Services (507) 333-6186
0287-06-470 Sun-Transition (763) 550-7151
0991-83-017 SWWC Alternative Learning Center - Windom Stephanie.Strenge@swwc.org (507) 537-2258
0991-83-016 SWWC ELC - Windom (507) 831-6935
0916-06-066 Targeted Svcs Columbia Heights jonas.beugen@nemetro.k12.mn.us (651) 415-5543
0011-31-713 The Way of the Shepherd info@wayoftheshepherd.org (763) 862-9110
0622-01-062 TLC 1 (651) 251-5090
4106-07 TrekNorth High School eharmsen@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
0001-03-414 Ul Street Academy Middle (612) 813-5640
4102-07-015 Unity Campus peaton@mnic.org (612) 588-1449
4088-07 Urban Academy info@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
4107-07-010 Voyageurs Expeditionary School ryan@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
0834-01-902 WCJC leep@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8629
0287-06-646 West Middle ALC (952) 473-0908
0728-01-210 Westwood Elementary timothy.stowe@isd728.org (763) 274-3180
0624-01-096 White Bear Lake South Campus ALC julia.jilek@isd624.org (651) 773-6200
0861-01-010 Winona Targeted Services scott.hannon@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0813